Skip to content

Front Street Capital Management, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1683182, MISSOULA, MT

Front Street Capital Management, Inc. reported $880,608,189 across 70 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 60.02% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001683182-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$881M
Holdings
70
Top 10 weight
60.02%
New
6
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LUMNnew+12,171,321$93.5M
GEnew+188,533$70.5M
HNIadded+328,090$13.3M
AZTAadded+412,389$10.5M
IPadded+134,241$5.11M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CENTURYLINK INCexited-12,593,527-$87.5M
GENERAL ELEC COexited-194,982-$55.3M
LITEreduced-31,893-$27.4M
GLWreduced-28,784-$7.33M
VFIAXexited-10,347-$6.23M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001683182-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $880,608,189, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,171,321 shares 12,171,321$93.5M10.61%newTimeline
CGNXCOGNEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,184,665 shares; 2024Q4: 1,277,673 shares; 2025Q1: 1,387,075 shares; 2025Q2: 1,324,832 shares; 2025Q3: 1,294,989 shares; 2025Q4: 1,309,295 shares; 2026Q1: 1,322,588 shares; 2026Q2: 1,255,029 shares 1,255,029$90.6M10.29%-67,559Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 188,533 shares 188,533$70.5M8%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,583 shares; 2024Q4: 63,445 shares; 2025Q1: 58,299 shares; 2025Q2: 56,313 shares; 2025Q3: 55,197 shares; 2025Q4: 52,576 shares; 2026Q1: 46,186 shares; 2026Q2: 42,527 shares 42,527$50M5.67%-3,659Timeline
MTWMANITOWOC CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,126,506 shares; 2024Q4: 3,369,583 shares; 2025Q1: 3,302,675 shares; 2025Q2: 3,276,824 shares; 2025Q3: 3,276,015 shares; 2025Q4: 3,264,023 shares; 2026Q1: 3,321,784 shares; 2026Q2: 3,207,113 shares 3,207,113$44.5M5.06%-114,671Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,745 shares; 2024Q4: 71,275 shares; 2025Q1: 77,791 shares; 2025Q2: 6,959 shares; 2025Q3: 69,338 shares; 2025Q4: 69,175 shares; 2026Q1: 67,288 shares; 2026Q2: 61,985 shares 61,985$42.6M4.83%-5,303Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 116,869 shares; 2024Q4: 116,503 shares; 2025Q1: 109,368 shares; 2025Q2: 108,933 shares; 2025Q3: 105,391 shares; 2025Q4: 95,584 shares; 2026Q1: 74,931 shares; 2026Q2: 43,038 shares 43,038$36.9M4.19%-31,893Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 247,032 shares; 2024Q4: 247,145 shares; 2025Q1: 218,298 shares; 2025Q2: 217,546 shares; 2025Q3: 209,224 shares; 2025Q4: 203,906 shares; 2026Q1: 169,862 shares; 2026Q2: 141,078 shares 141,078$35.9M4.08%-28,784Timeline
AZTAAZENTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60,566 shares; 2025Q3: 249,982 shares; 2025Q4: 285,252 shares; 2026Q1: 889,009 shares; 2026Q2: 1,301,398 shares 1,301,398$33.2M3.77%+412,389Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 91,531 shares; 2024Q4: 89,158 shares; 2025Q1: 98,446 shares; 2025Q2: 71,285 shares; 2025Q3: 65,997 shares; 2025Q4: 66,897 shares; 2026Q1: 60,142 shares; 2026Q2: 61,247 shares 61,247$30.8M3.5%+1,105Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 125,854 shares; 2024Q4: 124,931 shares; 2025Q1: 119,723 shares; 2025Q2: 119,591 shares; 2025Q3: 119,282 shares; 2025Q4: 98,613 shares; 2026Q1: 87,101 shares; 2026Q2: 75,166 shares 75,166$29.7M3.37%-11,935Timeline
BAXBAXTER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 258,501 shares; 2025Q4: 478,664 shares; 2026Q1: 1,324,093 shares; 2026Q2: 1,319,992 shares 1,319,992$28.1M3.2%-4,101Timeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,425 shares; 2025Q1: 21,175 shares; 2025Q2: 69,536 shares; 2025Q3: 103,464 shares; 2025Q4: 229,819 shares; 2026Q1: 560,974 shares; 2026Q2: 695,215 shares 695,215$26.5M3.01%+134,241Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 111,645 shares; 2024Q4: 111,098 shares; 2025Q1: 100,372 shares; 2025Q2: 100,296 shares; 2025Q3: 97,873 shares; 2025Q4: 86,259 shares; 2026Q1: 59,605 shares; 2026Q2: 47,975 shares 47,975$23.5M2.67%-11,630Timeline
HNIHNI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60,450 shares; 2026Q1: 252,520 shares; 2026Q2: 580,610 shares 580,610$23.5M2.66%+328,090Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 131,950 shares; 2024Q4: 130,428 shares; 2025Q1: 123,796 shares; 2025Q2: 123,557 shares; 2025Q3: 122,733 shares; 2025Q4: 119,504 shares; 2026Q1: 118,463 shares; 2026Q2: 116,253 shares 116,253$22.1M2.51%-2,210Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,889 shares; 2024Q4: 77,520 shares; 2025Q1: 77,930 shares; 2025Q2: 77,931 shares; 2025Q3: 77,002 shares; 2025Q4: 74,868 shares; 2026Q1: 72,743 shares; 2026Q2: 71,492 shares 71,492$19.1M2.17%-1,251Timeline
JOEST JOE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 495,080 shares; 2024Q4: 425,609 shares; 2025Q1: 357,053 shares; 2025Q2: 350,142 shares; 2025Q3: 335,756 shares; 2025Q4: 330,349 shares; 2026Q1: 282,984 shares; 2026Q2: 271,931 shares 271,931$17M1.93%-11,053Timeline
ENOVENOVIS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 228,889 shares; 2024Q4: 257,513 shares; 2025Q1: 259,777 shares; 2025Q2: 207,715 shares; 2025Q3: 205,863 shares; 2025Q4: 361,932 shares; 2026Q1: 746,056 shares; 2026Q2: 787,900 shares 787,900$16.3M1.85%+41,844Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 101,231 shares; 2024Q4: 98,150 shares; 2025Q1: 86,813 shares; 2025Q2: 86,608 shares; 2025Q3: 86,549 shares; 2025Q4: 86,354 shares; 2026Q1: 76,539 shares; 2026Q2: 69,785 shares 69,785$15.5M1.77%-6,754Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,725 shares; 2024Q4: 33,203 shares; 2025Q1: 26,731 shares; 2025Q2: 25,944 shares; 2025Q3: 22,213 shares; 2025Q4: 22,065 shares; 2026Q1: 17,329 shares; 2026Q2: 16,076 shares 16,076$15M1.71%-1,253Timeline
ESABESAB CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 180,274 shares; 2024Q4: 174,025 shares; 2025Q1: 162,462 shares; 2025Q2: 155,197 shares; 2025Q3: 155,040 shares; 2025Q4: 154,848 shares; 2026Q1: 153,526 shares; 2026Q2: 151,745 shares 151,745$15M1.7%-1,781Timeline
MLKNMILLERKNOLL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 630,329 shares; 2024Q4: 637,480 shares; 2025Q1: 609,293 shares; 2025Q2: 649,373 shares; 2025Q3: 646,112 shares; 2025Q4: 704,481 shares; 2026Q1: 702,115 shares; 2026Q2: 716,804 shares 716,804$14.7M1.67%+14,689Timeline
TEXTEREX CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 284,926 shares; 2024Q4: 284,418 shares; 2025Q1: 260,837 shares; 2025Q2: 259,606 shares; 2025Q3: 258,056 shares; 2025Q4: 238,999 shares; 2026Q1: 222,144 shares; 2026Q2: 186,279 shares 186,279$13.5M1.53%-35,865Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,547 shares; 2024Q4: 65,656 shares; 2025Q1: 61,925 shares; 2025Q2: 61,546 shares; 2025Q3: 61,525 shares; 2025Q4: 61,650 shares; 2026Q1: 62,913 shares; 2026Q2: 92,822 shares 92,822$6.74M0.76%+29,909Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,284 shares; 2024Q4: 8,934 shares; 2025Q1: 8,919 shares; 2025Q2: 8,819 shares; 2025Q3: 8,709 shares; 2025Q4: 7,057 shares; 2026Q1: 6,417 shares; 2026Q2: 6,407 shares 6,407$6.27M0.71%-10Timeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 578 shares; 2024Q4: 624 shares; 2025Q1: 1,683 shares; 2025Q2: 876 shares; 2025Q3: 895 shares; 2025Q4: 1,513 shares; 2026Q1: 1,582 shares; 2026Q2: 2,854 shares 2,854$5.65M0.64%+1,272Timeline
VNTVONTIER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 215,483 shares; 2024Q4: 213,784 shares; 2025Q1: 214,023 shares; 2025Q2: 194,360 shares; 2025Q3: 186,540 shares; 2025Q4: 183,740 shares; 2026Q1: 174,495 shares; 2026Q2: 175,070 shares 175,070$5.08M0.58%+575Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 72,645 shares; 2024Q4: 72,523 shares; 2025Q1: 69,938 shares; 2025Q2: 69,888 shares; 2025Q3: 69,963 shares; 2025Q4: 69,844 shares; 2026Q1: 69,412 shares; 2026Q2: 68,521 shares 68,521$4.39M0.5%-891Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,237 shares; 2024Q4: 32,888 shares; 2025Q1: 31,632 shares; 2025Q2: 30,817 shares; 2025Q3: 30,480 shares; 2025Q4: 30,279 shares; 2026Q1: 29,870 shares; 2026Q2: 14,627 shares 14,627$4.24M0.48%-15,243Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,755 shares; 2024Q4: 43,601 shares; 2025Q1: 41,456 shares; 2025Q2: 41,373 shares; 2025Q3: 41,359 shares; 2025Q4: 41,358 shares; 2026Q1: 41,341 shares; 2026Q2: 40,804 shares 40,804$3.62M0.41%-537Timeline
ATSATS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 232,585 shares; 2024Q4: 280,830 shares; 2025Q1: 288,962 shares; 2025Q2: 293,985 shares; 2025Q3: 289,772 shares; 2025Q4: 286,994 shares; 2026Q1: 261,088 shares; 2026Q2: 124,973 shares 124,973$3.6M0.41%-136,115Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,771 shares; 2024Q4: 10,612 shares; 2025Q1: 10,621 shares; 2025Q2: 9,469 shares; 2025Q3: 10,037 shares; 2025Q4: 9,308 shares; 2026Q1: 9,529 shares; 2026Q2: 9,485 shares 9,485$3.59M0.41%-44Timeline
CMCOCOLUMBUS MCKINNON CORP N YQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 54,788 shares; 2025Q1: 191,361 shares; 2025Q2: 250,320 shares; 2025Q3: 208,867 shares; 2025Q4: 213,785 shares; 2026Q1: 212,056 shares; 2026Q2: 229,573 shares 229,573$3.47M0.39%+17,517Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,877 shares; 2025Q4: 7,150 shares; 2026Q1: 7,150 shares; 2026Q2: 4,275 shares 4,275$2.26M0.26%-2,875Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,208 shares; 2026Q1: 5,164 shares; 2026Q2: 8,647 shares 8,647$2.04M0.23%+3,483Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,916 shares; 2024Q4: 10,880 shares; 2025Q1: 20,494 shares; 2025Q2: 10,850 shares; 2025Q3: 10,850 shares; 2025Q4: 10,836 shares; 2026Q1: 10,671 shares; 2026Q2: 11,040 shares 11,040$1.67M0.19%+369Timeline
TILEINTERFACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 104,077 shares; 2024Q4: 102,227 shares; 2025Q1: 97,577 shares; 2025Q2: 96,677 shares; 2025Q3: 96,652 shares; 2025Q4: 65,052 shares; 2026Q1: 48,127 shares; 2026Q2: 44,200 shares 44,200$1.58M0.18%-3,927Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,584 shares; 2024Q4: 3,585 shares; 2025Q1: 12,509 shares; 2025Q2: 3,058 shares; 2025Q3: 3,053 shares; 2025Q4: 4,006 shares; 2026Q1: 3,910 shares; 2026Q2: 3,797 shares 3,797$1.4M0.16%-113Timeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,614 shares; 2024Q4: 27,637 shares; 2025Q1: 14,989 shares; 2025Q2: 16,032 shares; 2025Q3: 10,494 shares; 2025Q4: 10,943 shares; 2026Q1: 9,425 shares; 2026Q2: 8,330 shares 8,330$1.36M0.15%-1,095Timeline
THRMGENTHERM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 38,440 shares 38,440$1.31M0.15%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,130 shares; 2024Q4: 3,130 shares; 2025Q1: 3,030 shares; 2025Q2: 3,183 shares; 2025Q3: 4,767 shares; 2025Q4: 5,649 shares; 2026Q1: 3,910 shares; 2026Q2: 3,565 shares 3,565$1.28M0.15%-345Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,660 shares; 2024Q4: 9,506 shares; 2025Q1: 8,386 shares; 2025Q2: 7,836 shares; 2025Q3: 7,774 shares; 2025Q4: 7,899 shares; 2026Q1: 7,859 shares; 2026Q2: 6,078 shares 6,078$1.21M0.14%-1,781Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,908 shares; 2025Q1: 4,620 shares; 2025Q2: 3,938 shares; 2025Q3: 3,959 shares; 2025Q4: 3,027 shares; 2026Q1: 4,797 shares; 2026Q2: 3,122 shares 3,122$1.11M0.13%-1,675Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,791 shares; 2024Q4: 2,018 shares; 2025Q1: 1,405 shares; 2025Q2: 1,405 shares; 2025Q3: 1,472 shares; 2025Q4: 1,456 shares; 2026Q1: 1,344 shares; 2026Q2: 1,360 shares 1,360$1.02M0.12%+16Timeline
GBCIGLACIER BANCORP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,181 shares; 2024Q4: 25,620 shares; 2025Q1: 19,122 shares; 2025Q2: 19,644 shares; 2025Q3: 19,122 shares; 2025Q4: 19,335 shares; 2026Q1: 19,335 shares; 2026Q2: 19,122 shares 19,122$986K0.11%-213Timeline
CALMCAL MAINE FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,740 shares 8,740$746K0.08%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,452 shares; 2024Q4: 9,452 shares; 2025Q1: 3,231 shares; 2025Q2: 3,411 shares; 2025Q3: 3,401 shares; 2025Q4: 3,401 shares; 2026Q1: 3,411 shares; 2026Q2: 3,401 shares 3,401$564K0.06%-10Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 95,609 shares; 2024Q4: 88,753 shares; 2025Q1: 14,014 shares; 2025Q2: 13,413 shares; 2025Q3: 11,913 shares; 2025Q4: 12,879 shares; 2026Q1: 12,439 shares; 2026Q2: 9,783 shares 9,783$557K0.06%-2,656Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,271 shares; 2024Q4: 3,226 shares; 2025Q1: 4,144 shares; 2025Q2: 3,091 shares; 2025Q3: 3,069 shares; 2025Q4: 3,013 shares; 2026Q1: 3,033 shares; 2026Q2: 2,273 shares 2,273$547K0.06%-760Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,077 shares; 2024Q4: 977 shares; 2025Q1: 977 shares; 2025Q2: 977 shares; 2025Q3: 977 shares; 2025Q4: 977 shares; 2026Q1: 1,182 shares; 2026Q2: 1,192 shares 1,192$501K0.06%+10Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,621 shares; 2024Q4: 1,576 shares; 2025Q1: 985 shares; 2025Q2: 974 shares; 2025Q3: 1,974 shares; 2025Q4: 1,466 shares; 2026Q1: 1,436 shares; 2026Q2: 1,196 shares 1,196$397K0.05%-240Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,384 shares; 2024Q4: 7,318 shares; 2025Q1: 7,185 shares; 2025Q2: 7,015 shares; 2025Q3: 7,014 shares; 2025Q4: 7,015 shares; 2026Q1: 6,807 shares; 2026Q2: 4,855 shares 4,855$395K0.04%-1,952Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,165 shares; 2025Q4: 3,686 shares; 2026Q1: 3,686 shares; 2026Q2: 3,406 shares 3,406$393K0.04%-280Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,971 shares; 2024Q4: 8,456 shares; 2025Q1: 14,921 shares; 2025Q2: 8,202 shares; 2025Q3: 7,976 shares; 2025Q4: 13,451 shares; 2026Q1: 14,757 shares; 2026Q2: 8,590 shares 8,590$391K0.04%-6,167Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,106 shares; 2024Q4: 5,106 shares; 2025Q1: 5,106 shares; 2025Q2: 5,106 shares; 2025Q3: 5,106 shares; 2025Q4: 4,916 shares; 2026Q1: 4,916 shares; 2026Q2: 4,119 shares 4,119$378K0.04%-797Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 946 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,273 shares; 2025Q4: 1,273 shares; 2026Q1: 1,258 shares; 2026Q2: 1,251 shares 1,251$376K0.04%-7Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,640 shares; 2024Q4: 11,640 shares; 2025Q1: 10,907 shares; 2025Q2: 10,224 shares; 2025Q3: 8,707 shares; 2025Q4: 9,495 shares; 2026Q1: 9,257 shares; 2026Q2: 8,382 shares 8,382$350K0.04%-875Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,009 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,009 shares; 2026Q1: 1,964 shares; 2026Q2: 2,464 shares 2,464$340K0.04%+500Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,421 shares; 2024Q4: 1,670 shares; 2025Q1: 1,440 shares; 2025Q2: 1,670 shares; 2025Q3: 1,670 shares; 2025Q4: 1,670 shares; 2026Q1: 1,670 shares; 2026Q2: 1,279 shares 1,279$328K0.04%-391Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 628 shares; 2024Q4: 628 shares; 2025Q1: 628 shares; 2025Q2: 628 shares; 2025Q3: 628 shares; 2025Q4: 628 shares; 2026Q1: 628 shares; 2026Q2: 628 shares 628$320K0.04%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,400 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,613 shares; 2026Q1: 1,613 shares; 2026Q2: 1,613 shares 1,613$306K0.03%0Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 889 shares; 2024Q4: 889 shares; 2025Q1: 889 shares; 2025Q2: 865 shares; 2025Q3: 865 shares; 2025Q4: 790 shares; 2026Q1: 711 shares; 2026Q2: 710 shares 710$303K0.03%-1Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,271 shares; 2024Q4: 8,255 shares; 2025Q1: 4,030 shares; 2025Q2: 3,805 shares; 2025Q3: 3,470 shares; 2025Q4: 3,743 shares; 2026Q1: 3,743 shares; 2026Q2: 2,988 shares 2,988$248K0.03%-755Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,697 shares; 2025Q1: 1,329 shares; 2025Q2: 1,654 shares; 2025Q3: 1,329 shares; 2025Q4: 1,655 shares; 2026Q1: 1,656 shares; 2026Q2: 1,329 shares 1,329$246K0.03%-327Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,907 shares; 2024Q4: 7,891 shares; 2025Q1: 7,915 shares; 2025Q2: 7,185 shares; 2025Q3: 5,504 shares; 2025Q4: 6,588 shares; 2026Q1: 6,789 shares; 2026Q2: 5,451 shares 5,451$231K0.03%-1,338Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 650 shares; 2025Q3: 650 shares; 2025Q4: 650 shares; 2026Q1: 650 shares; 2026Q2: 650 shares 650$220K0.02%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,695 shares 1,695$218K0.02%newTimeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 781 shares 781$203K0.02%newTimeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$135K0.02%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CENTURYLINK INCCENTURYLINK INC12,593,527$87.5Mshares
GENERAL ELEC COGENERAL ELEC CO194,982$55.3Mshares
VFIAXVANGUARD 500 INDEX-ADM10,347$6.23Mshares
MCDMCDONALDS CORP8,907$2.77Mshares
SWPPXSCHWAB S&P 500 INDEX-SEL137,917$2.31Mshares
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP7,701$690Kshares
ROGROGERS CORP3,238$348Kshares
LABSTANDARD BIOTOOLS INC141,231$130Kshares
SEICSEI INVTS CO1,330$104Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001683182-26-000004 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001683182-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-23-000008 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-23-000007 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001683182-23-000005 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-23-000004 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-20-000009 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-19-000006 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001683182-19-000005 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-08-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001683182-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-17-000002 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001683182-16-000001 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001162044-16-002288 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set