Skip to content

FreeGulliver LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2032561, NEW ORLEANS, LA

FreeGulliver LLC reported $283,615,274 across 123 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 67.12% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002032561-26-000006

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$284M
Holdings
123
Top 10 weight
67.12%
New
23
Sold out
15

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SCHKadded+336,347$12.1M
GSSTadded+130,372$6.59M
VOadded+41,075$3.31M
SPYadded+3,564$2.66M
XMMOadded+11,882$2.02M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VIGIreduced-33,654-$3.14M
MINTexited-11,435-$1.15M
IWLreduced-6,091-$1.13M
GSATreduced-10,000-$813K
BILZreduced-5,000-$505K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002032561-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $283,615,278, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 212,269 shares; 2024Q4: 211,332 shares; 2025Q1: 211,200 shares; 2025Q2: 210,679 shares; 2025Q3: 161,904 shares; 2025Q4: 160,278 shares; 2026Q1: 159,733 shares; 2026Q2: 159,102 shares 159,102$52.1M18.36%-631Timeline
IWLISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 153,655 shares; 2024Q4: 200,345 shares; 2025Q1: 220,203 shares; 2025Q2: 239,874 shares; 2025Q3: 241,260 shares; 2025Q4: 219,255 shares; 2026Q1: 215,824 shares; 2026Q2: 209,733 shares 209,733$38.8M13.68%-6,091Timeline
GSSTGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 59,158 shares; 2026Q1: 299,608 shares; 2026Q2: 429,980 shares 429,980$21.7M7.67%+130,372Timeline
SCHKSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 77,041 shares; 2026Q1: 146,686 shares; 2026Q2: 483,033 shares 483,033$17.4M6.14%+336,347Timeline
XMMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,472 shares; 2025Q1: 64,369 shares; 2025Q2: 65,307 shares; 2025Q3: 67,796 shares; 2025Q4: 62,201 shares; 2026Q1: 74,628 shares; 2026Q2: 86,510 shares 86,510$14.7M5.19%+11,882Timeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 254,317 shares; 2025Q3: 218,787 shares; 2025Q4: 208,191 shares; 2026Q1: 225,185 shares; 2026Q2: 236,927 shares 236,927$11.7M4.12%+11,742Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,592 shares; 2024Q4: 10,714 shares; 2025Q1: 12,073 shares; 2025Q2: 12,073 shares; 2025Q3: 10,038 shares; 2025Q4: 9,032 shares; 2026Q1: 9,227 shares; 2026Q2: 12,791 shares 12,791$9.55M3.37%+3,564Timeline
SPTMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 94,961 shares; 2024Q4: 94,635 shares; 2025Q1: 95,512 shares; 2025Q2: 96,288 shares; 2025Q3: 96,183 shares; 2025Q4: 96,704 shares; 2026Q1: 98,584 shares; 2026Q2: 98,799 shares 98,799$8.97M3.16%+215Timeline
BUFRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,402 shares; 2024Q4: 147,268 shares; 2025Q1: 190,747 shares; 2025Q2: 214,388 shares; 2025Q3: 231,171 shares; 2025Q4: 230,454 shares; 2026Q1: 230,829 shares; 2026Q2: 228,879 shares 228,879$8.36M2.95%-1,950Timeline
BUFGFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 208,157 shares; 2024Q4: 256,006 shares; 2025Q1: 332,383 shares; 2025Q2: 328,513 shares; 2025Q3: 279,835 shares; 2025Q4: 262,783 shares; 2026Q1: 253,633 shares; 2026Q2: 240,658 shares 240,658$7.06M2.49%-12,975Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,414 shares; 2024Q4: 3,299 shares; 2025Q1: 3,248 shares; 2025Q2: 3,254 shares; 2025Q3: 3,042 shares; 2025Q4: 1,295 shares; 2026Q1: 17,581 shares; 2026Q2: 17,690 shares 17,690$6.55M2.31%+109Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,221 shares; 2025Q1: 8,221 shares; 2025Q2: 8,251 shares; 2025Q3: 6,701 shares; 2025Q4: 8,071 shares; 2026Q1: 12,077 shares; 2026Q2: 12,157 shares 12,157$4.48M1.58%+80Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,493 shares; 2024Q4: 9,933 shares; 2025Q1: 9,561 shares; 2025Q2: 9,871 shares; 2025Q3: 10,464 shares; 2025Q4: 13,158 shares; 2026Q1: 13,164 shares; 2026Q2: 54,239 shares 54,239$4.37M1.54%+41,075Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,024 shares; 2024Q4: 41,699 shares; 2025Q1: 43,614 shares; 2025Q2: 43,545 shares; 2025Q3: 44,121 shares; 2025Q4: 40,972 shares; 2026Q1: 45,230 shares; 2026Q2: 41,000 shares 41,000$3.88M1.37%-4,230Timeline
DFAUDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65,473 shares; 2026Q2: 71,843 shares 71,843$3.71M1.31%+6,370Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,637 shares; 2024Q4: 7,821 shares; 2025Q1: 7,605 shares; 2025Q2: 6,436 shares; 2025Q3: 13,991 shares; 2025Q4: 14,720 shares; 2026Q1: 13,696 shares; 2026Q2: 12,505 shares 12,505$3.62M1.28%-1,191Timeline
VIGIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 141,907 shares; 2024Q4: 149,489 shares; 2025Q1: 154,648 shares; 2025Q2: 151,118 shares; 2025Q3: 144,164 shares; 2025Q4: 154,498 shares; 2026Q1: 67,700 shares; 2026Q2: 34,046 shares 34,046$3.18M1.12%-33,654Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,493 shares; 2024Q4: 2,812 shares; 2025Q1: 3,047 shares; 2025Q2: 3,124 shares; 2025Q3: 17,880 shares; 2025Q4: 17,124 shares; 2026Q1: 17,235 shares; 2026Q2: 15,374 shares 15,374$3.08M1.08%-1,861Timeline
IGEBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,551 shares; 2024Q4: 51,086 shares; 2025Q1: 52,343 shares; 2025Q2: 53,387 shares; 2025Q3: 59,132 shares; 2025Q4: 55,065 shares; 2026Q1: 55,274 shares; 2026Q2: 51,784 shares 51,784$2.34M0.82%-3,490Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,173 shares; 2024Q4: 2,304 shares; 2025Q1: 2,523 shares; 2025Q2: 2,089 shares; 2025Q3: 6,332 shares; 2025Q4: 4,718 shares; 2026Q1: 4,621 shares; 2026Q2: 5,540 shares 5,540$2.07M0.73%+919Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,359 shares; 2024Q4: 3,615 shares; 2025Q1: 3,607 shares; 2025Q2: 3,625 shares; 2025Q3: 7,623 shares; 2025Q4: 6,255 shares; 2026Q1: 6,245 shares; 2026Q2: 5,712 shares 5,712$2.04M0.72%-533Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,414 shares; 2024Q4: 19,681 shares; 2025Q1: 19,764 shares; 2025Q2: 19,724 shares; 2025Q3: 21,960 shares; 2025Q4: 21,422 shares; 2026Q1: 23,105 shares; 2026Q2: 22,825 shares 22,825$1.85M0.65%-280Timeline
VOLTTEMA ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 41,592 shares 41,592$1.74M0.61%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,086 shares; 2024Q4: 3,267 shares; 2025Q1: 3,195 shares; 2025Q2: 2,449 shares; 2025Q3: 8,824 shares; 2025Q4: 7,812 shares; 2026Q1: 7,935 shares; 2026Q2: 7,244 shares 7,244$1.73M0.61%-691Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,901 shares; 2024Q4: 32,870 shares; 2025Q1: 33,470 shares; 2025Q2: 33,560 shares; 2025Q3: 33,660 shares; 2025Q4: 33,256 shares; 2026Q1: 33,152 shares; 2026Q2: 33,523 shares 33,523$1.69M0.6%+371Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,306 shares; 2024Q4: 1,685 shares; 2025Q1: 1,764 shares; 2025Q2: 1,719 shares; 2025Q3: 4,893 shares; 2025Q4: 4,885 shares; 2026Q1: 4,712 shares; 2026Q2: 4,244 shares 4,244$1.6M0.57%-468Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,124 shares; 2026Q2: 54,624 shares 54,624$1.45M0.51%+500Timeline
NEARISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,249 shares; 2026Q2: 27,867 shares 27,867$1.41M0.5%-3,382Timeline
BIVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,760 shares; 2026Q2: 17,889 shares 17,889$1.37M0.48%+129Timeline
JHMMJOHN HANCOCK EXCHANGE TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 134,850 shares; 2024Q4: 85,177 shares; 2025Q1: 22,390 shares; 2025Q2: 19,751 shares; 2025Q3: 20,951 shares; 2025Q4: 18,203 shares; 2026Q1: 16,859 shares; 2026Q2: 16,632 shares 16,632$1.25M0.44%-227Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,592 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,041 shares; 2025Q4: 4,039 shares; 2026Q1: 3,914 shares; 2026Q2: 3,439 shares 3,439$1.22M0.43%-475Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,717 shares; 2024Q4: 1,727 shares; 2025Q1: 1,577 shares; 2025Q2: 1,578 shares; 2025Q3: 1,583 shares; 2025Q4: 1,592 shares; 2026Q1: 1,670 shares; 2026Q2: 1,674 shares 1,674$1.15M0.41%+4Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,883 shares; 2024Q4: 3,918 shares; 2025Q1: 3,598 shares; 2025Q2: 3,599 shares; 2025Q3: 3,620 shares; 2025Q4: 3,630 shares; 2026Q1: 3,644 shares; 2026Q2: 3,621 shares 3,621$1.1M0.39%-23Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,141 shares; 2024Q4: 16,506 shares; 2025Q1: 14,787 shares; 2025Q2: 12,442 shares; 2025Q3: 12,213 shares; 2025Q4: 11,584 shares; 2026Q1: 9,347 shares; 2026Q2: 8,776 shares 8,776$1.04M0.37%-571Timeline
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$932K0.33%newTimeline
BFSTBUSINESS FIRST BANCSHARES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,014 shares; 2026Q2: 30,014 shares 30,014$922K0.33%0Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 789 shares; 2026Q1: 795 shares; 2026Q2: 718 shares 718$829K0.29%-77Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,352 shares; 2024Q4: 17,872 shares; 2025Q1: 13,684 shares; 2025Q2: 12,686 shares; 2025Q3: 12,525 shares; 2025Q4: 11,132 shares; 2026Q1: 9,437 shares; 2026Q2: 9,429 shares 9,429$829K0.29%-8Timeline
DCREDOUBLELINE ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,875 shares 15,875$822K0.29%newTimeline
BILZPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,959 shares; 2026Q1: 12,959 shares; 2026Q2: 7,959 shares 7,959$803K0.28%-5,000Timeline
PFEBINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,292 shares; 2026Q2: 18,292 shares 18,292$788K0.28%0Timeline
NODEVANECK FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,895 shares 17,895$775K0.27%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 983 shares; 2024Q4: 680 shares; 2025Q1: 716 shares; 2025Q2: 699 shares; 2025Q3: 1,680 shares; 2025Q4: 1,439 shares; 2026Q1: 1,598 shares; 2026Q2: 1,469 shares 1,469$735K0.26%-129Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,374 shares; 2024Q4: 1,501 shares; 2025Q1: 1,510 shares; 2025Q2: 1,090 shares; 2025Q3: 2,031 shares; 2025Q4: 2,031 shares; 2026Q1: 2,125 shares; 2026Q2: 2,069 shares 2,069$710K0.25%-56Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,782 shares; 2025Q4: 1,980 shares; 2026Q1: 1,896 shares; 2026Q2: 1,683 shares 1,683$708K0.25%-213Timeline
GSBDGOLDMAN SACHS BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 72,662 shares 72,662$689K0.24%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 260 shares; 2024Q4: 307 shares; 2025Q1: 122 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 464 shares; 2025Q4: 617 shares; 2026Q1: 642 shares; 2026Q2: 571 shares 571$685K0.24%-71Timeline
MUNIPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 12,918 shares 12,918$679K0.24%+7,918Timeline
FIWFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,844 shares; 2024Q4: 7,567 shares; 2025Q1: 7,911 shares; 2025Q2: 7,807 shares; 2025Q3: 8,033 shares; 2025Q4: 7,548 shares; 2026Q1: 8,069 shares; 2026Q2: 6,061 shares 6,061$664K0.23%-2,008Timeline
BBDCBARINGS BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 74,409 shares 74,409$634K0.22%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,653 shares; 2026Q2: 4,386 shares 4,386$612K0.22%-267Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,097 shares; 2026Q1: 1,140 shares; 2026Q2: 1,047 shares 1,047$608K0.21%-93Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,704 shares; 2024Q4: 38,538 shares; 2025Q1: 35,298 shares; 2025Q2: 8,570 shares; 2025Q3: 3,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,300 shares; 2026Q1: 2,300 shares; 2026Q2: 2,503 shares 2,503$592K0.21%+203Timeline
DGRWWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,939 shares; 2026Q2: 5,957 shares 5,957$570K0.2%+18Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 891 shares; 2024Q4: 569 shares; 2025Q1: 655 shares; 2025Q2: 576 shares; 2025Q3: 2,063 shares; 2025Q4: 1,346 shares; 2026Q1: 1,380 shares; 2026Q2: 1,007 shares 1,007$567K0.2%-373Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,261 shares; 2024Q4: 2,524 shares; 2025Q1: 2,600 shares; 2025Q2: 2,558 shares; 2025Q3: 5,545 shares; 2025Q4: 5,439 shares; 2026Q1: 5,158 shares; 2026Q2: 4,361 shares 4,361$494K0.17%-797Timeline
SLFSUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,924 shares; 2025Q1: 5,872 shares; 2025Q2: 5,924 shares; 2025Q3: 5,924 shares; 2025Q4: 5,924 shares; 2026Q1: 5,924 shares; 2026Q2: 5,924 shares 5,924$465K0.16%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,334 shares; 2025Q4: 1,339 shares; 2026Q1: 1,346 shares; 2026Q2: 1,243 shares 1,243$465K0.16%-103Timeline
PDBCINVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,298 shares; 2024Q4: 48,526 shares; 2025Q1: 50,467 shares; 2025Q2: 51,253 shares; 2025Q3: 53,804 shares; 2025Q4: 51,230 shares; 2026Q1: 49,006 shares; 2026Q2: 29,225 shares 29,225$464K0.16%-19,781Timeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,447 shares; 2024Q4: 3,449 shares; 2025Q1: 3,144 shares; 2025Q2: 3,147 shares; 2025Q3: 3,150 shares; 2025Q4: 3,134 shares; 2026Q1: 3,135 shares; 2026Q2: 3,139 shares 3,139$460K0.16%+4Timeline
VDEVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,042 shares; 2026Q1: 3,042 shares; 2026Q2: 3,042 shares 3,042$457K0.16%0Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,870 shares; 2024Q4: 6,870 shares; 2025Q1: 6,870 shares; 2025Q2: 6,870 shares; 2025Q3: 6,870 shares; 2025Q4: 6,870 shares; 2026Q1: 8,736 shares; 2026Q2: 8,732 shares 8,732$452K0.16%-4Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,185 shares; 2025Q1: 2,169 shares; 2025Q2: 2,153 shares; 2025Q3: 3,349 shares; 2025Q4: 3,193 shares; 2026Q1: 3,369 shares; 2026Q2: 3,047 shares 3,047$447K0.16%-322Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,501 shares; 2024Q4: 2,899 shares; 2025Q1: 2,899 shares; 2025Q2: 3,400 shares; 2025Q3: 3,700 shares; 2025Q4: 3,673 shares; 2026Q1: 3,812 shares; 2026Q2: 4,076 shares 4,076$439K0.15%+264Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,007 shares; 2025Q4: 1,990 shares; 2026Q1: 1,902 shares; 2026Q2: 1,721 shares 1,721$437K0.15%-181Timeline
INFQINFLEQTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31,540 shares 31,540$420K0.15%newTimeline
OCTWAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,938 shares; 2026Q2: 9,938 shares 9,938$407K0.14%0Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,939 shares 3,939$400K0.14%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 606 shares; 2026Q2: 547 shares 547$395K0.14%-59Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,303 shares; 2024Q4: 4,227 shares; 2025Q1: 3,363 shares; 2025Q2: 3,359 shares; 2025Q3: 3,779 shares; 2025Q4: 4,043 shares; 2026Q1: 4,258 shares; 2026Q2: 4,294 shares 4,294$394K0.14%+36Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,468 shares; 2025Q4: 3,498 shares; 2026Q1: 3,510 shares; 2026Q2: 3,301 shares 3,301$388K0.14%-209Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 352 shares; 2025Q4: 350 shares; 2026Q1: 352 shares; 2026Q2: 328 shares 328$385K0.14%-24Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 958 shares; 2026Q2: 862 shares 862$374K0.13%-96Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,331 shares; 2025Q3: 8,490 shares; 2025Q4: 8,590 shares; 2026Q1: 9,740 shares; 2026Q2: 10,240 shares 10,240$370K0.13%+500Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,418 shares; 2024Q4: 2,623 shares; 2025Q1: 2,611 shares; 2025Q2: 3,254 shares; 2025Q3: 2,968 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 493 shares 493$363K0.13%newTimeline
VCRMVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,700 shares 4,700$359K0.13%newTimeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,016 shares; 2024Q4: 1,016 shares; 2025Q1: 1,014 shares; 2025Q2: 1,014 shares; 2025Q3: 1,014 shares; 2025Q4: 1,014 shares; 2026Q1: 1,014 shares; 2026Q2: 1,014 shares 1,014$349K0.12%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 282 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 486 shares; 2025Q4: 446 shares; 2026Q1: 510 shares; 2026Q2: 367 shares 367$343K0.12%-143Timeline
KSEPINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,108 shares; 2025Q1: 11,108 shares; 2025Q2: 11,108 shares; 2025Q3: 11,108 shares; 2025Q4: 11,108 shares; 2026Q1: 11,108 shares; 2026Q2: 11,108 shares 11,108$343K0.12%0Timeline
XOMEXXONMOBIL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,463 shares 2,463$337K0.12%newTimeline
FLYFIREFLY AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,376 shares 11,376$334K0.12%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 453 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 340 shares; 2026Q2: 312 shares 312$332K0.12%-28Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,949 shares; 2024Q4: 3,856 shares; 2025Q1: 3,879 shares; 2025Q2: 3,873 shares; 2025Q3: 4,335 shares; 2025Q4: 4,348 shares; 2026Q1: 3,888 shares; 2026Q2: 3,892 shares 3,892$329K0.12%+4Timeline
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 734 shares; 2025Q4: 734 shares; 2026Q1: 734 shares; 2026Q2: 3,670 shares 3,670$323K0.11%+2,936Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,649 shares; 2024Q4: 12,721 shares; 2025Q1: 12,806 shares; 2025Q2: 12,882 shares; 2025Q3: 12,986 shares; 2025Q4: 10,847 shares; 2026Q1: 11,543 shares; 2026Q2: 11,963 shares 11,963$318K0.11%+420Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,098 shares; 2024Q4: 1,949 shares; 2025Q1: 1,395 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,427 shares; 2025Q4: 1,891 shares; 2026Q1: 2,062 shares; 2026Q2: 1,892 shares 1,892$314K0.11%-170Timeline
MARWAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,677 shares; 2026Q2: 8,677 shares 8,677$313K0.11%0Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 462 shares; 2024Q4: 497 shares; 2025Q1: 503 shares; 2025Q2: 441 shares; 2025Q3: 584 shares; 2025Q4: 572 shares; 2026Q1: 572 shares; 2026Q2: 611 shares 611$311K0.11%+39Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 855 shares 855$303K0.11%newTimeline
DDTSINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,388 shares; 2025Q4: 13,388 shares; 2026Q1: 13,388 shares; 2026Q2: 13,388 shares 13,388$301K0.11%0Timeline
HWCHANCOCK WHITNEY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,620 shares; 2024Q4: 4,609 shares; 2025Q1: 4,610 shares; 2025Q2: 4,009 shares; 2025Q3: 4,067 shares; 2025Q4: 4,013 shares; 2026Q1: 4,012 shares; 2026Q2: 4,012 shares 4,012$300K0.11%0Timeline
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26,226 shares 26,226$292K0.1%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,266 shares; 2025Q4: 1,245 shares; 2026Q1: 1,312 shares; 2026Q2: 1,135 shares 1,135$286K0.1%-177Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 940 shares 940$284K0.1%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 664 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 781 shares; 2026Q2: 1,011 shares 1,011$273K0.1%+230Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,495 shares; 2025Q4: 2,511 shares; 2026Q1: 2,485 shares; 2026Q2: 2,305 shares 2,305$269K0.09%-180Timeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 190 shares; 2025Q2: 190 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 619 shares; 2026Q2: 613 shares 613$268K0.09%-6Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,888 shares; 2026Q2: 1,878 shares 1,878$263K0.09%-10Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,316 shares; 2024Q4: 3,016 shares; 2025Q1: 3,028 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,015 shares; 2025Q4: 3,546 shares; 2026Q1: 2,754 shares; 2026Q2: 2,687 shares 2,687$259K0.09%-67Timeline
GSATGLOBALSTAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,001 shares; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$244K0.09%-10,000Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,560 shares; 2024Q4: 8,388 shares; 2025Q1: 8,388 shares; 2025Q2: 8,388 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,541 shares; 2026Q2: 6,477 shares 6,477$238K0.08%-64Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,182 shares; 2025Q4: 1,057 shares; 2026Q1: 1,062 shares; 2026Q2: 1,062 shares 1,062$231K0.08%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,177 shares; 2024Q4: 10,018 shares; 2025Q1: 10,031 shares; 2025Q2: 10,022 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 547 shares 547$227K0.08%newTimeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,369 shares; 2024Q4: 4,989 shares; 2025Q1: 4,963 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,138 shares; 2026Q2: 3,138 shares 3,138$224K0.08%0Timeline
PSCPRINCIPAL EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,121 shares 3,121$219K0.08%newTimeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,784 shares 3,784$218K0.08%newTimeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 96 shares 96$218K0.08%newTimeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,325 shares; 2026Q1: 1,785 shares; 2026Q2: 1,838 shares 1,838$216K0.08%+53Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,285 shares; 2025Q4: 4,954 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,657 shares 3,657$208K0.07%newTimeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 433 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 481 shares; 2026Q2: 400 shares 400$208K0.07%-81Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,539 shares; 2026Q2: 1,417 shares 1,417$207K0.07%-122Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,819 shares; 2025Q4: 1,812 shares; 2026Q1: 1,843 shares; 2026Q2: 1,638 shares 1,638$207K0.07%-205Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,246 shares; 2026Q2: 1,133 shares 1,133$205K0.07%-113Timeline
SPABSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,756 shares; 2024Q4: 23,756 shares; 2025Q1: 24,856 shares; 2025Q2: 26,056 shares; 2025Q3: 26,056 shares; 2025Q4: 20,120 shares; 2026Q1: 20,026 shares; 2026Q2: 8,027 shares 8,027$205K0.07%-11,999Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,362 shares; 2024Q4: 15,522 shares; 2025Q1: 15,626 shares; 2025Q2: 15,451 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,360 shares 8,360$201K0.07%newTimeline
DIBS1STDIBS COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 143,112 shares; 2025Q2: 259,512 shares; 2025Q3: 294,512 shares; 2025Q4: 296,012 shares; 2026Q1: 30,512 shares; 2026Q2: 36,774 shares 36,774$180K0.06%+6,262Timeline
ATAIATAIBECKLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 62,500 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29,500 shares 29,500$155K0.05%newTimeline
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,480 shares; 2025Q4: 15,734 shares; 2026Q1: 12,384 shares; 2026Q2: 12,800 shares 12,800$139K0.05%+416Timeline
LIENCHICAGO ATLANTIC BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,241 shares; 2025Q4: 12,241 shares; 2026Q1: 12,241 shares; 2026Q2: 12,241 shares 12,241$120K0.04%0Timeline
VNCEVINCE HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 218,646 shares; 2025Q2: 310,968 shares; 2025Q3: 159,577 shares; 2025Q4: 484,412 shares; 2026Q1: 25,470 shares; 2026Q2: 15,820 shares 15,820$113K0.04%-9,650Timeline
STLNSTARLING ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 188,169 shares; 2024Q4: 600,747 shares; 2025Q1: 544,361 shares; 2025Q2: 343,800 shares; 2025Q3: 210,000 shares; 2025Q4: 355,672 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,350 shares 12,350$67.1K0.02%newTimeline
CLOVCLOVER HEALTH INVESTMENTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85,000 shares; 2024Q4: 90,000 shares; 2025Q1: 95,500 shares; 2025Q2: 10,100 shares; 2025Q3: 10,100 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$52.4K0.02%0Timeline
REFRRESEARCH FRONTIERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$10.4K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MINTPIMCO ETF TR11,435$1.15Mshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP2,717$461Kshares
AMXAMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CV14,027$357Kshares
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR11,466$352Kshares
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED666$333Kshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.3,062$294Kshares
LQDISHARES TR2,488$271Kshares
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INC2,187$252Kshares
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC2,623$244Kshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION1,143$220Kshares
MRKMERCK & CO INC1,777$214Kshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS840$204Kshares
TJXTJX COS INC NEW1,256$201Kshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC2,784$200Kshares
CLVTCLARIVATE PLC11,984$30.3Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002032561-26-000006 base2026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002032561-26-000006 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002032561-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002032561-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002032561-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002032561-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001585 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-000635 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-004567 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-003283 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-003284 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-003282 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set