Skip to content

FRANKLIN STREET ADVISORS INC /NC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1010873, CHAPEL HILL, NC

FRANKLIN STREET ADVISORS INC /NC reported $1,752,448,105 across 173 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-21. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.55% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001010873-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$1.75B
Holdings
173
Top 10 weight
46.55%
New
16
Sold out
13

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IQVnew+69,756$15.7M
MRKadded+117,213$12.3M
SHOPnew+67,655$10.9M
UPSadded+91,264$9.05M
METAadded+5,253$3.47M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BMYreduced-458,206-$24.7M
LNGexited-65,484-$15.4M
ZTSreduced-98,573-$12.4M
GOOGreduced-23,265-$7.3M
VZreduced-85,473-$3.48M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001010873-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,752,448,105, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 783,548 shares; 2025Q1: 781,819 shares; 2025Q2: 759,159 shares; 2025Q3: 708,328 shares; 2025Q4: 710,616 shares 710,616$133M7.56%+2,288Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 441,677 shares; 2025Q1: 437,005 shares; 2025Q2: 433,319 shares; 2025Q3: 433,509 shares; 2025Q4: 432,929 shares 432,929$118M6.72%-580Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 231,420 shares; 2025Q1: 226,407 shares; 2025Q2: 223,572 shares; 2025Q3: 222,393 shares; 2025Q4: 222,885 shares 222,885$108M6.15%+492Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 338,570 shares; 2025Q1: 335,520 shares; 2025Q2: 338,236 shares; 2025Q3: 344,863 shares; 2025Q4: 321,598 shares 321,598$101M5.76%-23,265Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 292,777 shares; 2025Q1: 300,745 shares; 2025Q2: 300,440 shares; 2025Q3: 330,043 shares; 2025Q4: 341,409 shares 341,409$78.8M4.5%+11,366Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 160,264 shares; 2025Q1: 209,611 shares; 2025Q2: 199,867 shares; 2025Q3: 184,394 shares; 2025Q4: 183,138 shares 183,138$63.4M3.62%-1,256Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 33,586 shares; 2025Q1: 32,703 shares; 2025Q2: 16,222 shares; 2025Q3: 104,094 shares; 2025Q4: 103,108 shares 103,108$59.7M3.41%-986Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 90,072 shares; 2025Q1: 82,521 shares; 2025Q2: 83,382 shares; 2025Q3: 83,171 shares; 2025Q4: 88,424 shares 88,424$58.4M3.33%+5,253Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 38,304 shares; 2025Q1: 43,296 shares; 2025Q2: 53,845 shares; 2025Q3: 54,752 shares; 2025Q4: 56,027 shares 56,027$49.2M2.81%+1,275Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 150,344 shares; 2025Q1: 149,549 shares; 2025Q2: 145,722 shares; 2025Q3: 146,551 shares; 2025Q4: 146,561 shares 146,561$47.2M2.69%+10Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 349,984 shares; 2025Q1: 692,173 shares; 2025Q2: 666,362 shares; 2025Q3: 672,815 shares; 2025Q4: 724,039 shares 724,039$42.8M2.44%+51,224Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 157,575 shares; 2025Q1: 155,679 shares; 2025Q2: 173,084 shares; 2025Q3: 178,664 shares; 2025Q4: 182,921 shares 182,921$41.8M2.38%+4,257Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 191,743 shares; 2025Q1: 199,231 shares; 2025Q2: 206,342 shares; 2025Q3: 205,290 shares; 2025Q4: 205,050 shares 205,050$37.6M2.15%-240Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 33,471 shares; 2025Q1: 33,282 shares; 2025Q2: 33,535 shares; 2025Q3: 33,630 shares; 2025Q4: 34,180 shares 34,180$36.6M2.09%+550Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 190,993 shares; 2025Q1: 185,488 shares; 2025Q2: 185,031 shares; 2025Q3: 172,038 shares; 2025Q4: 176,801 shares 176,801$34.5M1.97%+4,763Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 209,617 shares; 2025Q1: 206,017 shares; 2025Q2: 202,099 shares; 2025Q3: 221,468 shares; 2025Q4: 223,210 shares 223,210$34.3M1.96%+1,742Timeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,775 shares; 2025Q1: 138,721 shares; 2025Q2: 148,468 shares; 2025Q3: 145,214 shares; 2025Q4: 145,901 shares 145,901$33M1.89%+687Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 79,371 shares; 2025Q1: 78,700 shares; 2025Q2: 84,483 shares; 2025Q3: 84,483 shares; 2025Q4: 85,374 shares 85,374$31.6M1.8%+891Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 119,798 shares; 2025Q1: 115,966 shares; 2025Q2: 117,801 shares; 2025Q3: 113,310 shares; 2025Q4: 113,731 shares 113,731$31.1M1.77%+421Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,870 shares; 2025Q1: 5,310 shares; 2025Q2: 5,471 shares; 2025Q3: 194,722 shares; 2025Q4: 192,621 shares 192,621$27.6M1.58%-2,101Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,909 shares; 2025Q2: 35,131 shares; 2025Q3: 36,714 shares; 2025Q4: 40,183 shares 40,183$27.2M1.55%+3,469Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 100,404 shares; 2025Q1: 101,730 shares; 2025Q2: 102,838 shares; 2025Q3: 132,181 shares; 2025Q4: 143,715 shares 143,715$26.5M1.51%+11,534Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 47,175 shares; 2025Q1: 48,191 shares; 2025Q2: 74,763 shares; 2025Q3: 79,073 shares; 2025Q4: 80,874 shares 80,874$25.8M1.47%+1,801Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 49,198 shares; 2025Q1: 48,509 shares; 2025Q2: 49,606 shares; 2025Q3: 49,356 shares; 2025Q4: 50,038 shares 50,038$25.2M1.44%+682Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 277,744 shares; 2025Q1: 269,762 shares; 2025Q2: 230,237 shares; 2025Q3: 224,168 shares; 2025Q4: 227,162 shares 227,162$25M1.43%+2,994Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,242 shares; 2025Q1: 21,914 shares; 2025Q2: 37,884 shares; 2025Q3: 38,292 shares; 2025Q4: 38,114 shares 38,114$23.7M1.35%-178Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 53,216 shares; 2025Q1: 47,448 shares; 2025Q2: 53,635 shares; 2025Q3: 54,001 shares; 2025Q4: 50,234 shares 50,234$21.4M1.22%-3,767Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 105,032 shares; 2025Q1: 96,265 shares; 2025Q2: 118,453 shares; 2025Q3: 119,661 shares; 2025Q4: 109,460 shares 109,460$20.6M1.17%-10,201Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 230,644 shares; 2025Q1: 219,588 shares; 2025Q2: 216,728 shares; 2025Q3: 196,296 shares; 2025Q4: 171,988 shares 171,988$19.6M1.12%-24,308Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 214,333 shares; 2025Q1: 201,637 shares; 2025Q2: 186,880 shares; 2025Q3: 185,421 shares; 2025Q4: 172,602 shares 172,602$19.2M1.1%-12,819Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 230,784 shares; 2025Q1: 151,885 shares; 2025Q2: 145,993 shares; 2025Q3: 153,079 shares; 2025Q4: 157,561 shares 157,561$19M1.08%+4,482Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,796 shares; 2025Q1: 22,168 shares; 2025Q2: 22,420 shares; 2025Q3: 21,019 shares; 2025Q4: 20,792 shares 20,792$17.9M1.02%-227Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 33,068 shares; 2025Q1: 32,240 shares; 2025Q2: 34,662 shares; 2025Q3: 35,344 shares; 2025Q4: 32,610 shares 32,610$16.6M0.95%-2,734Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 69,756 shares 69,756$15.7M0.9%newTimeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,144 shares; 2025Q1: 28,144 shares; 2025Q2: 28,170 shares; 2025Q3: 63,025 shares; 2025Q4: 65,031 shares 65,031$15.7M0.89%+2,006Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,767 shares; 2025Q1: 29,763 shares; 2025Q2: 29,882 shares; 2025Q3: 25,328 shares; 2025Q4: 142,541 shares 142,541$15M0.86%+117,213Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 59,807 shares; 2025Q1: 56,973 shares; 2025Q2: 47,734 shares; 2025Q3: 48,532 shares; 2025Q4: 47,734 shares 47,734$14.1M0.81%-798Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 85,663 shares; 2025Q1: 71,777 shares; 2025Q2: 77,737 shares; 2025Q3: 150,029 shares; 2025Q4: 182,305 shares 182,305$14M0.8%+32,276Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 108,895 shares; 2025Q1: 108,639 shares; 2025Q2: 105,680 shares; 2025Q3: 106,540 shares; 2025Q4: 125,062 shares 125,062$13.7M0.78%+18,522Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,029 shares; 2025Q4: 23,052 shares 23,052$13.4M0.76%+1,023Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 67,979 shares; 2025Q1: 66,523 shares; 2025Q2: 71,110 shares; 2025Q3: 70,495 shares; 2025Q4: 69,556 shares 69,556$11.9M0.68%-939Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 101,952 shares; 2025Q1: 221,025 shares; 2025Q2: 231,532 shares; 2025Q3: 237,236 shares; 2025Q4: 242,275 shares 242,275$11.6M0.66%+5,039Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 67,655 shares 67,655$10.9M0.62%newTimeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,717 shares; 2025Q1: 3,717 shares; 2025Q2: 3,972 shares; 2025Q3: 2,472 shares; 2025Q4: 93,736 shares 93,736$9.3M0.53%+91,264Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,980 shares; 2025Q1: 30,533 shares; 2025Q2: 29,742 shares; 2025Q3: 29,601 shares; 2025Q4: 28,907 shares 28,907$9.05M0.52%-694Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,824 shares; 2025Q1: 16,985 shares; 2025Q2: 18,456 shares; 2025Q3: 20,657 shares; 2025Q4: 28,685 shares 28,685$8.77M0.5%+8,028Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 61,963 shares; 2025Q1: 63,975 shares; 2025Q2: 63,697 shares; 2025Q3: 56,154 shares; 2025Q4: 54,412 shares 54,412$8.42M0.48%-1,742Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 63,631 shares; 2025Q1: 63,729 shares; 2025Q2: 63,481 shares; 2025Q3: 55,628 shares; 2025Q4: 54,607 shares 54,607$7.83M0.45%-1,021Timeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 87,617 shares; 2025Q3: 90,540 shares; 2025Q4: 93,051 shares 93,051$6.75M0.38%+2,511Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,989 shares; 2025Q1: 12,981 shares; 2025Q2: 13,046 shares; 2025Q3: 12,966 shares; 2025Q4: 12,966 shares 12,966$4.54M0.26%0Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,061 shares 25,061$4.45M0.25%+61Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,220 shares; 2025Q1: 18,853 shares; 2025Q2: 19,821 shares; 2025Q3: 19,246 shares; 2025Q4: 19,394 shares 19,394$4.01M0.23%+148Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 73,517 shares; 2025Q1: 56,512 shares; 2025Q2: 50,513 shares; 2025Q3: 51,871 shares; 2025Q4: 39,313 shares 39,313$3.78M0.22%-12,558Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,798 shares; 2025Q1: 15,828 shares; 2025Q2: 15,828 shares; 2025Q3: 15,828 shares; 2025Q4: 14,628 shares 14,628$3.67M0.21%-1,200Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,004 shares; 2025Q1: 6,961 shares; 2025Q2: 6,371 shares; 2025Q3: 6,071 shares; 2025Q4: 6,291 shares 6,291$3.6M0.21%+220Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,125 shares; 2025Q1: 24,125 shares; 2025Q2: 24,125 shares; 2025Q3: 20,125 shares; 2025Q4: 20,125 shares 20,125$3.58M0.2%0Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,275 shares; 2025Q1: 20,275 shares; 2025Q2: 20,293 shares; 2025Q3: 20,293 shares; 2025Q4: 20,293 shares 20,293$3.52M0.2%0Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 43,261 shares; 2025Q1: 42,821 shares; 2025Q2: 42,601 shares; 2025Q3: 37,606 shares; 2025Q4: 37,760 shares 37,760$3.52M0.2%+154Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,333 shares; 2025Q1: 26,223 shares; 2025Q2: 25,807 shares; 2025Q3: 25,557 shares; 2025Q4: 25,807 shares 25,807$3.02M0.17%+250Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,097 shares; 2025Q1: 18,459 shares; 2025Q2: 18,231 shares; 2025Q3: 18,100 shares; 2025Q4: 18,403 shares 18,403$2.8M0.16%+303Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,030 shares; 2025Q1: 16,030 shares; 2025Q2: 16,030 shares; 2025Q3: 16,030 shares; 2025Q4: 15,897 shares 15,897$2.71M0.15%-133Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 27,563 shares; 2025Q1: 28,184 shares; 2025Q2: 28,515 shares; 2025Q3: 28,797 shares; 2025Q4: 20,117 shares 20,117$2.67M0.15%-8,680Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares 17,000$2.4M0.14%+1,000Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,547 shares; 2025Q1: 17,547 shares; 2025Q2: 17,547 shares; 2025Q3: 17,547 shares; 2025Q4: 17,547 shares 17,547$2.24M0.13%0Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,850 shares; 2025Q1: 5,850 shares; 2025Q2: 5,850 shares; 2025Q3: 5,850 shares; 2025Q4: 5,850 shares 5,850$1.97M0.11%0Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,754 shares; 2025Q1: 22,754 shares; 2025Q2: 22,754 shares; 2025Q3: 22,754 shares; 2025Q4: 45,508 shares 45,508$1.94M0.11%+22,754Timeline
AXSMAXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.83M0.1%newTimeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 98,641 shares; 2025Q1: 93,503 shares; 2025Q2: 106,714 shares; 2025Q3: 112,773 shares; 2025Q4: 14,200 shares 14,200$1.79M0.1%-98,573Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,200 shares; 2025Q1: 11,200 shares; 2025Q2: 11,200 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$1.44M0.08%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,175 shares; 2025Q1: 6,983 shares; 2025Q2: 7,260 shares; 2025Q3: 7,192 shares; 2025Q4: 7,192 shares 7,192$1.4M0.08%0Timeline
ETWEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOBQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 150,334 shares; 2025Q1: 150,334 shares; 2025Q2: 150,334 shares; 2025Q3: 150,334 shares; 2025Q4: 150,334 shares 150,334$1.39M0.08%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,931 shares; 2025Q1: 7,881 shares; 2025Q2: 9,800 shares; 2025Q3: 8,245 shares; 2025Q4: 10,498 shares 10,498$1.32M0.08%+2,253Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,140 shares; 2025Q1: 13,059 shares; 2025Q2: 13,059 shares; 2025Q3: 13,010 shares; 2025Q4: 13,067 shares 13,067$1.31M0.07%+57Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 43,153 shares; 2025Q1: 43,163 shares; 2025Q2: 54,831 shares; 2025Q3: 46,331 shares; 2025Q4: 46,404 shares 46,404$1.16M0.07%+73Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 27,095 shares; 2025Q1: 17,317 shares; 2025Q2: 23,782 shares; 2025Q3: 778 shares; 2025Q4: 1,042 shares 1,042$1.12M0.06%+264Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,819 shares; 2025Q1: 18,669 shares; 2025Q2: 19,579 shares; 2025Q3: 19,119 shares; 2025Q4: 19,234 shares 19,234$1.11M0.06%+115Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,122 shares; 2025Q1: 23,838 shares; 2025Q2: 23,085 shares; 2025Q3: 3,810 shares; 2025Q4: 3,206 shares 3,206$1.1M0.06%-604Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 46,396 shares; 2025Q1: 24,422 shares; 2025Q2: 3,378 shares; 2025Q3: 3,172 shares; 2025Q4: 3,282 shares 3,282$1.07M0.06%+110Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,289 shares; 2025Q1: 8,214 shares; 2025Q2: 7,034 shares; 2025Q3: 7,149 shares; 2025Q4: 6,681 shares 6,681$1.07M0.06%-468Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 73,354 shares; 2025Q1: 2,071 shares; 2025Q2: 2,886 shares; 2025Q3: 2,340 shares; 2025Q4: 4,485 shares 4,485$1.03M0.06%+2,145Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,450 shares; 2025Q1: 4,407 shares; 2025Q2: 5,642 shares; 2025Q3: 5,167 shares; 2025Q4: 4,589 shares 4,589$1.01M0.06%-578Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 250,631 shares; 2025Q1: 187,536 shares; 2025Q2: 154,435 shares; 2025Q3: 109,930 shares; 2025Q4: 24,457 shares 24,457$996K0.06%-85,473Timeline
SUPNSUPERNUS PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$994K0.06%0Timeline
PTGXPROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,300 shares; 2025Q1: 11,300 shares; 2025Q2: 11,300 shares; 2025Q3: 11,300 shares; 2025Q4: 11,300 shares 11,300$987K0.06%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,166 shares; 2025Q1: 12,176 shares; 2025Q2: 12,176 shares; 2025Q3: 12,281 shares; 2025Q4: 12,281 shares 12,281$986K0.06%0Timeline
VISVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,157 shares; 2025Q1: 3,157 shares; 2025Q2: 3,157 shares; 2025Q3: 3,157 shares; 2025Q4: 3,157 shares 3,157$942K0.05%0Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,950 shares; 2025Q1: 7,552 shares; 2025Q2: 7,552 shares; 2025Q3: 7,452 shares; 2025Q4: 7,452 shares 7,452$915K0.05%0Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,380 shares; 2025Q1: 2,380 shares; 2025Q2: 2,395 shares; 2025Q3: 2,447 shares; 2025Q4: 2,428 shares 2,428$853K0.05%-19Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,957 shares; 2025Q1: 10,957 shares; 2025Q2: 10,975 shares; 2025Q3: 10,975 shares; 2025Q4: 16,106 shares 16,106$793K0.05%+5,131Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,026 shares; 2025Q1: 3,026 shares; 2025Q2: 3,326 shares; 2025Q3: 3,026 shares; 2025Q4: 3,026 shares 3,026$778K0.04%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,191 shares; 2025Q1: 7,443 shares; 2025Q2: 7,038 shares; 2025Q3: 7,783 shares; 2025Q4: 8,506 shares 8,506$742K0.04%+723Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 161,087 shares; 2025Q1: 84,106 shares; 2025Q2: 80,978 shares; 2025Q3: 7,991 shares; 2025Q4: 10,555 shares 10,555$738K0.04%+2,564Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,579 shares; 2025Q1: 2,579 shares; 2025Q2: 2,579 shares; 2025Q3: 2,479 shares; 2025Q4: 2,479 shares 2,479$719K0.04%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,797 shares; 2025Q1: 25,797 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 28,965 shares; 2025Q4: 28,165 shares 28,165$700K0.04%-800Timeline
SBRSABINE RTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,081 shares; 2025Q1: 10,081 shares; 2025Q2: 10,081 shares; 2025Q3: 10,081 shares; 2025Q4: 10,081 shares 10,081$691K0.04%0Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,727 shares; 2025Q1: 9,928 shares; 2025Q2: 6,116 shares; 2025Q3: 6,705 shares; 2025Q4: 4,247 shares 4,247$655K0.04%-2,458Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,050 shares; 2025Q1: 2,990 shares; 2025Q2: 3,805 shares; 2025Q3: 3,730 shares; 2025Q4: 3,730 shares 3,730$639K0.04%0Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,309 shares; 2025Q1: 3,249 shares; 2025Q2: 3,108 shares; 2025Q3: 2,918 shares; 2025Q4: 2,424 shares 2,424$636K0.04%-494Timeline
EWTISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$635K0.04%0Timeline
HUNHUNTSMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 62,500 shares; 2025Q1: 62,500 shares; 2025Q2: 62,500 shares; 2025Q3: 62,500 shares; 2025Q4: 62,500 shares 62,500$625K0.04%0Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,943 shares; 2025Q1: 9,943 shares; 2025Q2: 9,420 shares; 2025Q3: 10,921 shares; 2025Q4: 10,922 shares 10,922$588K0.03%+1Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 94 shares; 2025Q1: 95 shares; 2025Q2: 106 shares; 2025Q3: 106 shares; 2025Q4: 106 shares 106$568K0.03%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,122 shares; 2025Q1: 1,953 shares; 2025Q2: 1,977 shares; 2025Q3: 1,731 shares; 2025Q4: 1,711 shares 1,711$565K0.03%-20Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,685 shares; 2025Q1: 5,620 shares; 2025Q2: 5,510 shares; 2025Q3: 4,510 shares; 2025Q4: 4,760 shares 4,760$549K0.03%+250Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 521 shares; 2025Q3: 525 shares; 2025Q4: 5,665 shares 5,665$531K0.03%+5,140Timeline
SLFSUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,400 shares; 2025Q1: 8,400 shares; 2025Q2: 8,400 shares; 2025Q3: 8,400 shares; 2025Q4: 8,400 shares 8,400$524K0.03%0Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,860 shares; 2025Q3: 7,860 shares; 2025Q4: 7,893 shares 7,893$524K0.03%+33Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,132 shares; 2025Q1: 3,132 shares; 2025Q2: 3,132 shares; 2025Q3: 3,132 shares; 2025Q4: 3,132 shares 3,132$512K0.03%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,697 shares; 2025Q1: 10,975 shares; 2025Q2: 8,935 shares; 2025Q3: 8,787 shares; 2025Q4: 9,025 shares 9,025$496K0.03%+238Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,777 shares; 2025Q1: 1,794 shares; 2025Q2: 1,798 shares; 2025Q3: 1,817 shares; 2025Q4: 1,923 shares 1,923$495K0.03%+106Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 347,402 shares; 2025Q1: 355,593 shares; 2025Q2: 472,621 shares; 2025Q3: 467,160 shares; 2025Q4: 8,954 shares 8,954$483K0.03%-458,206Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 75,523 shares; 2025Q1: 83,448 shares; 2025Q2: 79,750 shares; 2025Q3: 1,924 shares; 2025Q4: 1,759 shares 1,759$466K0.03%-165Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,597 shares; 2025Q2: 7,597 shares; 2025Q3: 7,397 shares; 2025Q4: 7,397 shares 7,397$462K0.03%0Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,125 shares; 2025Q1: 2,324 shares; 2025Q2: 2,593 shares; 2025Q3: 2,593 shares; 2025Q4: 2,018 shares 2,018$449K0.03%-575Timeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,881 shares; 2025Q1: 1,881 shares; 2025Q2: 1,881 shares; 2025Q3: 2,458 shares; 2025Q4: 2,458 shares 2,458$447K0.03%0Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,607 shares; 2025Q1: 5,698 shares; 2025Q2: 5,698 shares; 2025Q3: 5,657 shares; 2025Q4: 5,750 shares 5,750$424K0.02%+93Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,333 shares; 2025Q1: 1,333 shares; 2025Q2: 1,197 shares; 2025Q3: 1,197 shares; 2025Q4: 1,197 shares 1,197$423K0.02%0Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,450 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,450 shares; 2025Q4: 1,450 shares 1,450$414K0.02%0Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,010 shares; 2025Q2: 1,010 shares; 2025Q3: 850 shares; 2025Q4: 2,866 shares 2,866$413K0.02%+2,016Timeline
ARMKARAMARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,744 shares; 2025Q1: 11,006 shares; 2025Q2: 11,006 shares; 2025Q3: 11,006 shares; 2025Q4: 11,006 shares 11,006$406K0.02%0Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,770 shares; 2025Q1: 9,262 shares; 2025Q2: 11,887 shares; 2025Q3: 11,887 shares; 2025Q4: 10,874 shares 10,874$394K0.02%-1,013Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,149 shares; 2025Q1: 4,139 shares; 2025Q2: 4,572 shares; 2025Q3: 4,463 shares; 2025Q4: 4,030 shares 4,030$394K0.02%-433Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 40,051 shares; 2025Q1: 46,042 shares; 2025Q2: 59,089 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,466 shares 1,466$393K0.02%newTimeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,024 shares; 2025Q1: 2,025 shares; 2025Q2: 2,025 shares; 2025Q3: 2,024 shares; 2025Q4: 2,024 shares 2,024$387K0.02%0Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,905 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,414 shares; 2025Q3: 1,949 shares; 2025Q4: 1,945 shares 1,945$377K0.02%-4Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,271 shares; 2025Q1: 6,161 shares; 2025Q2: 5,411 shares; 2025Q3: 6,123 shares; 2025Q4: 7,047 shares 7,047$372K0.02%+924Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 627 shares; 2025Q3: 627 shares; 2025Q4: 635 shares 635$363K0.02%+8Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,090 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,920 shares; 2025Q4: 4,420 shares 4,420$359K0.02%+1,500Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,304 shares; 2025Q1: 1,304 shares; 2025Q2: 1,161 shares; 2025Q3: 949 shares; 2025Q4: 961 shares 961$337K0.02%+12Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,700 shares; 2025Q1: 1,700 shares; 2025Q2: 1,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares 1,600$334K0.02%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,551 shares; 2025Q3: 1,551 shares; 2025Q4: 1,551 shares 1,551$332K0.02%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,078 shares 1,078$332K0.02%newTimeline
FHNFIRST HORIZON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,383 shares; 2025Q1: 13,383 shares; 2025Q2: 13,383 shares; 2025Q3: 13,383 shares; 2025Q4: 13,383 shares 13,383$320K0.02%0Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,838 shares; 2025Q1: 1,838 shares; 2025Q2: 1,838 shares; 2025Q3: 1,838 shares; 2025Q4: 1,838 shares 1,838$319K0.02%0Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,855 shares 4,855$318K0.02%newTimeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,020 shares 1,020$316K0.02%newTimeline
ITICINVESTORS TITLE CO NCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,250 shares; 2025Q1: 1,250 shares; 2025Q2: 1,250 shares; 2025Q3: 1,250 shares; 2025Q4: 1,250 shares 1,250$312K0.02%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,022 shares 1,022$311K0.02%+22Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,400 shares 1,400$304K0.02%newTimeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,286 shares; 2025Q1: 16,286 shares; 2025Q2: 14,770 shares; 2025Q3: 11,685 shares; 2025Q4: 11,870 shares 11,870$304K0.02%+185Timeline
PRQRPROQR THRAPEUTICS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$303K0.02%0Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,675 shares 1,675$302K0.02%newTimeline
PHGKONINKLIJKE PHILIPS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,663 shares; 2025Q1: 11,114 shares; 2025Q2: 11,114 shares; 2025Q3: 11,114 shares; 2025Q4: 11,114 shares 11,114$301K0.02%0Timeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,100 shares; 2025Q3: 1,050 shares; 2025Q4: 1,050 shares 1,050$298K0.02%0Timeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,669 shares; 2025Q1: 4,669 shares; 2025Q2: 4,669 shares; 2025Q3: 4,669 shares; 2025Q4: 4,669 shares 4,669$296K0.02%0Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,567 shares 3,567$291K0.02%newTimeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,085 shares; 2025Q1: 6,085 shares; 2025Q2: 6,390 shares; 2025Q3: 6,390 shares; 2025Q4: 7,136 shares 7,136$287K0.02%+746Timeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,273 shares; 2025Q4: 1,790 shares 1,790$285K0.02%+517Timeline
NGGNATIONAL GRID PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,677 shares; 2025Q1: 3,677 shares; 2025Q2: 3,677 shares; 2025Q3: 3,677 shares; 2025Q4: 3,677 shares 3,677$284K0.02%0Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,135 shares; 2025Q3: 1,135 shares; 2025Q4: 1,166 shares 1,166$283K0.02%+31Timeline
UBSIUNITED BANKSHARES INC WEST VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,350 shares 7,350$282K0.02%newTimeline
FBINFORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,991 shares; 2025Q1: 5,991 shares; 2025Q2: 5,991 shares; 2025Q3: 5,991 shares; 2025Q4: 5,391 shares 5,391$270K0.02%-600Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 433 shares; 2025Q1: 310 shares; 2025Q2: 305 shares; 2025Q3: 265 shares; 2025Q4: 220 shares 220$267K0.02%-45Timeline
BSMBLACK STONE MINERALS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$266K0.02%0Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,207 shares; 2025Q3: 3,207 shares; 2025Q4: 3,954 shares 3,954$265K0.02%+747Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,819 shares; 2025Q4: 1,819 shares 1,819$248K0.01%0Timeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,003 shares 2,003$246K0.01%newTimeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,070 shares; 2025Q4: 2,680 shares 2,680$235K0.01%-390Timeline
MACQUARIE GROUP LTDMACQUARIE GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,700 shares; 2025Q1: 1,700 shares; 2025Q2: 1,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares 1,700$230K0.01%0
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 189 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 289 shares; 2025Q3: 289 shares; 2025Q4: 1,455 shares 1,455$223K0.01%+1,166Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,555 shares; 2025Q1: 1,555 shares; 2025Q2: 1,790 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,425 shares 1,425$216K0.01%newTimeline
FMSFRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,896 shares; 2025Q1: 8,896 shares; 2025Q2: 8,896 shares; 2025Q3: 8,896 shares; 2025Q4: 8,896 shares 8,896$212K0.01%0Timeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150 shares 150$209K0.01%newTimeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,441 shares; 2025Q1: 1,441 shares; 2025Q2: 1,441 shares; 2025Q3: 915 shares; 2025Q4: 915 shares 915$208K0.01%0Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,591 shares 1,591$205K0.01%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,255 shares; 2025Q1: 39,299 shares; 2025Q2: 42,601 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 360 shares 360$204K0.01%newTimeline
AEGAEGON LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,551 shares; 2025Q1: 15,551 shares; 2025Q2: 15,551 shares; 2025Q3: 15,551 shares; 2025Q4: 15,551 shares 15,551$120K0.01%0Timeline
CRISCURIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$19.7K<0.01%0Timeline
Comwlth BanksharesComwlth BanksharesQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,761 shares; 2025Q1: 11,761 shares; 2025Q2: 11,761 shares; 2025Q3: 11,761 shares; 2025Q4: 11,761 shares 11,761$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
BIOSIGNIA INCBIOSIGNIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 130,000 shares; 2025Q1: 130,000 shares; 2025Q2: 130,000 shares; 2025Q3: 130,000 shares; 2025Q4: 130,000 shares 130,000$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
SAVI MEDIA GROUP INC (NO VA…SAVI MEDIA GROUP INC (NO VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 294,999 shares; 2025Q1: 294,999 shares; 2025Q2: 294,999 shares; 2025Q3: 294,999 shares; 2025Q4: 294,999 shares 294,999$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
VIBE RECORDS INC NEW COM (D…VIBE RECORDS INC NEW COM (DELIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares 11,000$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
FOREST LABORATORIES CONTING…FOREST LABORATORIES CONTINGENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 45,000 shares; 2025Q1: 45,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares 45,000$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC65,484$15.4Mshares
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEW20,000$748Kshares
CALL (AXSM) AXSOME THERAPEU…CALL (AXSM) AXSOME THERAPEUTIC100$503Kshares
HSYHERSHEY CO1,905$356Kshares
PBNCPB FINL CORP6,250$323Kshares
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC5,327$316Kshares
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS CO885$306Kshares
CALL (AXSM) AXSOME THERAPEU…CALL (AXSM) AXSOME THERAPEUTIC50$275Kshares
KMXCARMAX INC5,241$235Kshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW7,393$232Kshares
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INC777$223Kshares
TMUST-MOBILE US INC867$208Kshares
COHEN & STEERS INFRASTRUCTURCOHEN & STEERS INFRASTRUCTUR81,364$6.35Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001010873-26-000001 base2026-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set