Skip to content

Frank, Rimerman Advisors LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1977560, Palo Alto, CA

Frank, Rimerman Advisors LLC reported $1,766,028,604 across 612 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.27% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002823

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.77B
Holdings
612
Top 10 weight
37.27%
New
72
Sold out
50

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMDadded+7,596$4.41M
AMZNadded+17,746$4.23M
TROWnew+34,448$3.92M
KLACadded+11,886$3.59M
INTCadded+22,944$3.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XOMexited-52,817-$8.96M
MSFTreduced-17,038-$6.36M
CRWDreduced-3,173-$2.42M
HDreduced-6,750-$2.38M
HONexited-8,584-$1.94M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002823, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,766,028,604, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SLFSUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,058 shares; 2025Q3: 4,066 shares; 2025Q4: 4,086 shares; 2026Q1: 4,086 shares; 2026Q2: 4,324 shares 4,324$339K0.02%+238Timeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,543 shares; 2024Q4: 23,632 shares; 2025Q1: 23,632 shares; 2025Q2: 32,679 shares; 2025Q3: 32,703 shares; 2025Q4: 42,016 shares; 2026Q1: 29,184 shares; 2026Q2: 19,273 shares 19,273$335K0.02%-9,911Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,745 shares; 2025Q1: 5,574 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,715 shares; 2025Q4: 5,868 shares; 2026Q1: 5,875 shares; 2026Q2: 6,011 shares 6,011$334K0.02%+136Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,641 shares; 2024Q4: 3,721 shares; 2025Q1: 4,380 shares; 2025Q2: 3,677 shares; 2025Q3: 3,671 shares; 2025Q4: 3,788 shares; 2026Q1: 3,799 shares; 2026Q2: 3,933 shares 3,933$333K0.02%+134Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,307 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,357 shares; 2026Q1: 1,349 shares; 2026Q2: 1,396 shares 1,396$331K0.02%+47Timeline
LINELINEAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,639 shares 7,639$330K0.02%newTimeline
CBRSCEREBRAS SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,488 shares 1,488$329K0.02%newTimeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,461 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,930 shares; 2026Q1: 3,930 shares; 2026Q2: 4,956 shares 4,956$329K0.02%+1,026Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,441 shares; 2024Q4: 6,441 shares; 2025Q1: 6,971 shares; 2025Q2: 5,882 shares; 2025Q3: 8,289 shares; 2025Q4: 8,380 shares; 2026Q1: 8,682 shares; 2026Q2: 6,100 shares 6,100$324K0.02%-2,582Timeline
NGGNATIONAL GRID PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,187 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,693 shares; 2026Q1: 3,802 shares; 2026Q2: 3,884 shares 3,884$322K0.02%+82Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,999 shares; 2025Q3: 17,130 shares; 2025Q4: 17,013 shares; 2026Q1: 17,013 shares; 2026Q2: 17,013 shares 17,013$313K0.02%0Timeline
CTRECARETRUST REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,728 shares 7,728$312K0.02%newTimeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,634 shares; 2025Q3: 5,630 shares; 2025Q4: 5,799 shares; 2026Q1: 5,660 shares; 2026Q2: 5,945 shares 5,945$310K0.02%+285Timeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,691 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,738 shares; 2025Q3: 3,628 shares; 2025Q4: 3,614 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,799 shares 3,799$310K0.02%newTimeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,903 shares; 2024Q4: 2,124 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,536 shares; 2025Q4: 1,507 shares; 2026Q1: 1,507 shares; 2026Q2: 1,641 shares 1,641$309K0.02%+134Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 771 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 829 shares; 2025Q2: 826 shares; 2025Q3: 824 shares; 2025Q4: 825 shares; 2026Q1: 825 shares; 2026Q2: 867 shares 867$309K0.02%+42Timeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,618 shares; 2025Q3: 6,718 shares; 2025Q4: 6,711 shares; 2026Q1: 6,647 shares; 2026Q2: 6,667 shares 6,667$308K0.02%+20Timeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,963 shares; 2026Q2: 3,075 shares 3,075$306K0.02%+112Timeline
INCYINCYTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,359 shares; 2025Q4: 2,373 shares; 2026Q1: 2,370 shares; 2026Q2: 2,682 shares 2,682$304K0.02%+312Timeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,730 shares; 2026Q1: 8,634 shares; 2026Q2: 8,967 shares 8,967$304K0.02%+333Timeline
LLOEWS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,856 shares; 2025Q1: 2,436 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,214 shares; 2026Q1: 2,210 shares; 2026Q2: 2,683 shares 2,683$304K0.02%+473Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 535 shares; 2024Q4: 515 shares; 2025Q1: 750 shares; 2025Q2: 498 shares; 2025Q3: 551 shares; 2025Q4: 995 shares; 2026Q1: 534 shares; 2026Q2: 573 shares 573$302K0.02%+39Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 481 shares; 2025Q1: 609 shares; 2025Q2: 508 shares; 2025Q3: 512 shares; 2025Q4: 492 shares; 2026Q1: 504 shares; 2026Q2: 534 shares 534$299K0.02%+30Timeline
FDXFFEDEX FGHT HLDG CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,963 shares 1,963$296K0.02%newTimeline
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,164 shares; 2024Q4: 2,361 shares; 2025Q1: 2,306 shares; 2025Q2: 2,037 shares; 2025Q3: 1,891 shares; 2025Q4: 1,894 shares; 2026Q1: 1,667 shares; 2026Q2: 1,670 shares 1,670$295K0.02%+3Timeline
MTSIMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 766 shares 766$291K0.02%newTimeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,479 shares; 2024Q4: 2,936 shares; 2025Q1: 2,754 shares; 2025Q2: 2,198 shares; 2025Q3: 2,192 shares; 2025Q4: 2,206 shares; 2026Q1: 2,216 shares; 2026Q2: 2,197 shares 2,197$291K0.02%-19Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,197 shares; 2025Q1: 1,253 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,068 shares; 2025Q4: 1,095 shares; 2026Q1: 1,082 shares; 2026Q2: 1,120 shares 1,120$287K0.02%+38Timeline
ZTOZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,553 shares; 2026Q2: 12,730 shares 12,730$285K0.02%+177Timeline
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,899 shares; 2025Q4: 4,973 shares; 2026Q1: 4,973 shares; 2026Q2: 5,495 shares 5,495$285K0.02%+522Timeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 943 shares; 2025Q1: 924 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 683 shares; 2025Q4: 686 shares; 2026Q1: 689 shares; 2026Q2: 704 shares 704$283K0.02%+15Timeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,235 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,560 shares 3,560$280K0.02%newTimeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,983 shares; 2024Q4: 4,296 shares; 2025Q1: 8,786 shares; 2025Q2: 8,087 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,358 shares 4,358$280K0.02%newTimeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 276 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 247 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 245 shares 245$278K0.02%newTimeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,431 shares; 2024Q4: 1,722 shares; 2025Q1: 2,381 shares; 2025Q2: 1,889 shares; 2025Q3: 1,611 shares; 2025Q4: 2,414 shares; 2026Q1: 2,038 shares; 2026Q2: 1,961 shares 1,961$273K0.02%-77Timeline
MRNAMODERNA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,880 shares 3,880$272K0.02%newTimeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,023 shares; 2025Q4: 3,963 shares; 2026Q1: 4,761 shares; 2026Q2: 4,761 shares 4,761$267K0.02%0Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,122 shares; 2024Q4: 5,397 shares; 2025Q1: 5,231 shares; 2025Q2: 4,815 shares; 2025Q3: 3,675 shares; 2025Q4: 4,134 shares; 2026Q1: 3,622 shares; 2026Q2: 3,698 shares 3,698$266K0.02%+76Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,829 shares; 2024Q4: 3,679 shares; 2025Q1: 4,526 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,348 shares; 2025Q4: 4,605 shares; 2026Q1: 4,605 shares; 2026Q2: 4,605 shares 4,605$264K0.01%0Timeline
STIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,580 shares; 2024Q4: 2,580 shares; 2025Q1: 2,580 shares; 2025Q2: 2,580 shares; 2025Q3: 2,580 shares; 2025Q4: 2,580 shares; 2026Q1: 2,580 shares; 2026Q2: 2,580 shares 2,580$264K0.01%0Timeline
SBRASABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,139 shares; 2024Q4: 13,139 shares; 2025Q1: 13,139 shares; 2025Q2: 13,139 shares; 2025Q3: 13,139 shares; 2025Q4: 21,397 shares; 2026Q1: 13,544 shares; 2026Q2: 13,436 shares 13,436$262K0.01%-108Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 952 shares; 2024Q4: 1,315 shares; 2025Q1: 1,198 shares; 2025Q2: 988 shares; 2025Q3: 1,460 shares; 2025Q4: 919 shares; 2026Q1: 950 shares; 2026Q2: 774 shares 774$262K0.01%-176Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 461 shares 461$259K0.01%newTimeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 581 shares 581$258K0.01%newTimeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,093 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 880 shares; 2026Q2: 963 shares 963$258K0.01%+83Timeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,629 shares; 2025Q3: 10,744 shares; 2025Q4: 11,776 shares; 2026Q1: 13,172 shares; 2026Q2: 12,958 shares 12,958$258K0.01%-214Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,122 shares; 2024Q4: 3,265 shares; 2025Q1: 3,546 shares; 2025Q2: 3,049 shares; 2025Q3: 2,936 shares; 2025Q4: 2,924 shares; 2026Q1: 3,441 shares; 2026Q2: 3,974 shares 3,974$255K0.01%+533Timeline
IYFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,992 shares; 2024Q4: 1,992 shares; 2025Q1: 1,992 shares; 2025Q2: 1,992 shares; 2025Q3: 1,992 shares; 2025Q4: 1,992 shares; 2026Q1: 1,992 shares; 2026Q2: 1,992 shares 1,992$254K0.01%0Timeline
MNDYMONDAY COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,508 shares 3,508$254K0.01%newTimeline
RELXRELX PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,248 shares; 2024Q4: 6,636 shares; 2025Q1: 6,636 shares; 2025Q2: 6,866 shares; 2025Q3: 6,862 shares; 2025Q4: 7,389 shares; 2026Q1: 7,962 shares; 2026Q2: 7,993 shares 7,993$253K0.01%+31Timeline
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,080 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,447 shares; 2026Q2: 1,450 shares 1,450$252K0.01%+3Timeline
SUNBSUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,369 shares 3,369$252K0.01%newTimeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,947 shares; 2024Q4: 3,950 shares; 2025Q1: 4,969 shares; 2025Q2: 3,580 shares; 2025Q3: 3,440 shares; 2025Q4: 3,345 shares; 2026Q1: 3,354 shares; 2026Q2: 3,482 shares 3,482$252K0.01%+128Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,819 shares; 2024Q4: 4,874 shares; 2025Q1: 3,064 shares; 2025Q2: 2,530 shares; 2025Q3: 2,604 shares; 2025Q4: 4,987 shares; 2026Q1: 2,548 shares; 2026Q2: 2,721 shares 2,721$250K0.01%+173Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,227 shares; 2024Q4: 16,325 shares; 2025Q1: 18,535 shares; 2025Q2: 13,721 shares; 2025Q3: 13,907 shares; 2025Q4: 13,620 shares; 2026Q1: 13,992 shares; 2026Q2: 14,010 shares 14,010$248K0.01%+18Timeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,321 shares; 2024Q4: 1,362 shares; 2025Q1: 1,472 shares; 2025Q2: 1,308 shares; 2025Q3: 1,321 shares; 2025Q4: 2,517 shares; 2026Q1: 2,555 shares; 2026Q2: 1,274 shares 1,274$248K0.01%-1,281Timeline
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 793 shares; 2024Q4: 866 shares; 2025Q1: 946 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 844 shares 844$246K0.01%newTimeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,124 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,826 shares 2,826$244K0.01%newTimeline
MTGMGIC INVT CORP WISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,611 shares 8,611$243K0.01%newTimeline
CBSHCOMMERCE BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,807 shares; 2024Q4: 3,993 shares; 2025Q1: 4,054 shares; 2025Q2: 3,890 shares; 2025Q3: 3,902 shares; 2025Q4: 4,425 shares; 2026Q1: 4,192 shares; 2026Q2: 4,201 shares 4,201$243K0.01%+9Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,608 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,113 shares 3,113$242K0.01%newTimeline
BARGRANITESHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,121 shares; 2025Q4: 6,121 shares; 2026Q1: 6,121 shares; 2026Q2: 6,121 shares 6,121$242K0.01%0Timeline
SEICSEI INVTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,756 shares 2,756$242K0.01%newTimeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,975 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,130 shares; 2026Q2: 7,417 shares 7,417$242K0.01%+1,287Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,156 shares; 2024Q4: 2,107 shares; 2025Q1: 2,658 shares; 2025Q2: 2,130 shares; 2025Q3: 2,083 shares; 2025Q4: 4,569 shares; 2026Q1: 2,101 shares; 2026Q2: 2,033 shares 2,033$240K0.01%-68Timeline
FNDXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,677 shares; 2025Q4: 7,677 shares; 2026Q1: 7,677 shares; 2026Q2: 7,677 shares 7,677$239K0.01%0Timeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,257 shares; 2025Q3: 3,992 shares; 2025Q4: 4,037 shares; 2026Q1: 4,105 shares; 2026Q2: 3,872 shares 3,872$238K0.01%-233Timeline
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,336 shares; 2026Q1: 3,429 shares; 2026Q2: 3,393 shares 3,393$237K0.01%-36Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,516 shares 2,516$236K0.01%newTimeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,497 shares; 2024Q4: 1,530 shares; 2025Q1: 1,566 shares; 2025Q2: 2,588 shares; 2025Q3: 2,596 shares; 2025Q4: 2,579 shares; 2026Q1: 4,939 shares; 2026Q2: 1,591 shares 1,591$233K0.01%-3,348Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,152 shares; 2024Q4: 1,325 shares; 2025Q1: 1,507 shares; 2025Q2: 1,223 shares; 2025Q3: 1,029 shares; 2025Q4: 970 shares; 2026Q1: 970 shares; 2026Q2: 976 shares 976$233K0.01%+6Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 280 shares 280$232K0.01%newTimeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 843 shares; 2026Q2: 855 shares 855$231K0.01%+12Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,263 shares 8,263$230K0.01%newTimeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,274 shares; 2026Q2: 1,475 shares 1,475$229K0.01%+201Timeline
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,646 shares; 2024Q4: 1,646 shares; 2025Q1: 1,709 shares; 2025Q2: 1,648 shares; 2025Q3: 1,648 shares; 2025Q4: 1,651 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,611 shares 1,611$228K0.01%newTimeline
FTVFORTIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,401 shares; 2024Q4: 4,124 shares; 2025Q1: 4,253 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,716 shares 3,716$227K0.01%newTimeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,454 shares; 2024Q4: 1,856 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,624 shares 1,624$223K0.01%newTimeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,680 shares; 2026Q1: 3,467 shares; 2026Q2: 3,426 shares 3,426$221K0.01%-41Timeline
NICENICE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,460 shares; 2024Q4: 2,437 shares; 2025Q1: 2,414 shares; 2025Q2: 2,414 shares; 2025Q3: 2,415 shares; 2025Q4: 2,414 shares; 2026Q1: 2,603 shares; 2026Q2: 2,414 shares 2,414$219K0.01%-189Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,265 shares; 2024Q4: 1,421 shares; 2025Q1: 1,571 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,057 shares; 2026Q2: 2,294 shares 2,294$219K0.01%-763Timeline
RUNSUNRUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,438 shares; 2024Q4: 16,350 shares; 2025Q1: 16,273 shares; 2025Q2: 16,227 shares; 2025Q3: 16,227 shares; 2025Q4: 16,227 shares; 2026Q1: 16,227 shares; 2026Q2: 16,227 shares 16,227$217K0.01%0Timeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,770 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,636 shares 2,636$214K0.01%newTimeline
NDSNNORDSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 827 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 706 shares 706$213K0.01%newTimeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,223 shares; 2024Q4: 1,247 shares; 2025Q1: 1,223 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,226 shares; 2025Q4: 1,226 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,223 shares 1,223$212K0.01%newTimeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 911 shares 911$212K0.01%newTimeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,132 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,907 shares; 2026Q1: 10,907 shares; 2026Q2: 4,466 shares 4,466$212K0.01%-6,441Timeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,400 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,118 shares 4,118$212K0.01%newTimeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,786 shares; 2026Q1: 1,786 shares; 2026Q2: 1,865 shares 1,865$209K0.01%+79Timeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,826 shares; 2024Q4: 1,747 shares; 2025Q1: 1,936 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,725 shares 1,725$209K0.01%newTimeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 875 shares 875$209K0.01%newTimeline
INGING GROEP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,659 shares 6,659$209K0.01%newTimeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,569 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,064 shares; 2025Q2: 1,528 shares; 2025Q3: 1,528 shares; 2025Q4: 1,528 shares; 2026Q1: 1,525 shares; 2026Q2: 1,486 shares 1,486$209K0.01%-39Timeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 388 shares; 2026Q2: 383 shares 383$208K0.01%-5Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,644 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,203 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 871 shares 871$207K0.01%newTimeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,696 shares; 2024Q4: 1,967 shares; 2025Q1: 2,021 shares; 2025Q2: 1,630 shares; 2025Q3: 1,627 shares; 2025Q4: 1,661 shares; 2026Q1: 1,697 shares; 2026Q2: 1,630 shares 1,630$205K0.01%-67Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 764 shares; 2025Q3: 738 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 730 shares 730$204K0.01%newTimeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,193 shares 1,193$202K0.01%newTimeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,337 shares; 2026Q2: 14,606 shares 14,606$202K0.01%+2,269Timeline
OSKOSHKOSH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,313 shares 1,313$202K0.01%newTimeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 912 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,040 shares 1,040$201K0.01%newTimeline
NNNNNN REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,558 shares; 2024Q4: 5,685 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,317 shares 4,317$201K0.01%newTimeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,963 shares; 2024Q4: 1,139 shares; 2025Q1: 1,177 shares; 2025Q2: 1,181 shares; 2025Q3: 1,964 shares; 2025Q4: 1,108 shares; 2026Q1: 1,271 shares; 2026Q2: 1,117 shares 1,117$201K0.01%-154Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,840 shares; 2025Q3: 2,231 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,521 shares 1,521$200K0.01%newTimeline
MFGMIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,525 shares 15,525$149K0.01%newTimeline
LEGLEGGETT & PLATT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,169 shares; 2025Q3: 11,169 shares; 2025Q4: 11,169 shares; 2026Q1: 11,169 shares; 2026Q2: 11,169 shares 11,169$131K0.01%0Timeline
FLOFLOWERS FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 59,865 shares; 2025Q4: 50,345 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,882 shares 12,882$102K0.01%newTimeline
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,063 shares; 2026Q2: 13,610 shares 13,610$92.8K0.01%+1,547Timeline
QSQUANTUMSCAPE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,574 shares; 2025Q3: 10,574 shares; 2025Q4: 10,574 shares; 2026Q1: 10,574 shares; 2026Q2: 10,820 shares 10,820$81.8K<0.01%+246Timeline
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,078 shares; 2024Q4: 18,148 shares; 2025Q1: 15,407 shares; 2025Q2: 15,407 shares; 2025Q3: 10,003 shares; 2025Q4: 10,003 shares; 2026Q1: 10,003 shares; 2026Q2: 17,028 shares 17,028$78.7K<0.01%+7,025Timeline
COTYCOTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,992 shares 14,992$32.4K<0.01%newTimeline
GTMZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,313 shares; 2026Q2: 10,924 shares 10,924$32K<0.01%-3,389Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP52,817$8.96Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC8,584$1.94Mshares
AMCRAMCOR PLC25,324$1.01Mshares
BBYBEST BUY INC12,059$774Kshares
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORP28,775$652Kshares
EPREPR PPTYS12,502$625Kshares
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC2,273$491Kshares
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC15,130$484Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC13,699$481Kshares
GISGENERAL MILLS INC12,645$471Kshares
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORP5,545$427Kshares
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INC2,613$424Kshares
SESEA LTD4,895$405Kshares
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INC5,278$397Kshares
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INC2,348$371Kshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC4,888$369Kshares
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV7,773$365Kshares
LILI AUTO INC19,105$341Kshares
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INC21,047$331Kshares
MKLMARKEL GROUP INC170$325Kshares
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INC2,070$322Kshares
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION2,889$317Kshares
RBLXROBLOX CORP5,593$316Kshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP12,075$313Kshares
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INC6,085$297Kshares
DEODIAGEO PLC3,970$296Kshares
VTRVENTAS INC3,508$287Kshares
XPXP INC14,606$278Kshares
INSMINSMED INC1,697$277Kshares
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INC703$267Kshares
EXELEXELIXIS INC6,101$262Kshares
UIUBIQUITI INC322$254Kshares
MSTRSTRATEGY INC1,999$249Kshares
ROLROLLINS INC4,614$246Kshares
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORP25,895$245Kshares
IRTCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INC2,045$241Kshares
ZSZSCALER INC1,638$230Kshares
WENWENDYS CO32,973$229Kshares
GFIGOLD FIELDS LTD4,846$220Kshares
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY CO4,814$218Kshares
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INC417$218Kshares
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INC5,062$215Kshares
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTD1,518$208Kshares
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I2,867$204Kshares
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INC2,735$202Kshares
RGLDROYAL GOLD INC791$201Kshares
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC12,885$194Kshares
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED39,366$144Kshares
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP14,822$134Kshares
MLCOMELCO RESORTS AND ENTMNT LTD11,058$62.8Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002823 base2026-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set