Skip to content

Frank, Rimerman Advisors LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1977560, Palo Alto, CA

Frank, Rimerman Advisors LLC reported $1,558,937,361 across 593 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-04. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.83% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-25-004566

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$1.56B
Holdings
593
Top 10 weight
40.83%
New
69
Sold out
37

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AVGOadded+6,940$2.29M
RHInew+54,741$1.86M
NVDAadded+8,904$1.66M
GOOGLadded+6,674$1.62M
UNHadded+4,271$1.47M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QQQMreduced-175,613-$43.4M
IVEreduced-126,710-$26.2M
Sreduced-219,645-$3.87M
LYBexited-57,581-$3.33M
UPSexited-25,933-$2.62M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-25-004566, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,558,937,361, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,122 shares; 2024Q4: 3,265 shares; 2025Q1: 3,546 shares; 2025Q2: 3,049 shares; 2025Q3: 2,936 shares 2,936$275K0.02%-113Timeline
EGEVEREST GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 785 shares 785$275K0.02%newTimeline
ADCAGREE RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,653 shares; 2025Q3: 3,870 shares 3,870$275K0.02%-783Timeline
XPXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,606 shares; 2025Q3: 14,606 shares 14,606$274K0.02%0Timeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 426 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 490 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,034 shares 1,034$272K0.02%newTimeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,569 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,064 shares; 2025Q2: 1,528 shares; 2025Q3: 1,528 shares 1,528$271K0.02%0Timeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,023 shares 4,023$270K0.02%newTimeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 58,865 shares; 2025Q3: 58,865 shares 58,865$267K0.02%0Timeline
STIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,580 shares; 2024Q4: 2,580 shares; 2025Q1: 2,580 shares; 2025Q2: 2,580 shares; 2025Q3: 2,580 shares 2,580$267K0.02%0Timeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,544 shares 1,544$266K0.02%newTimeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 771 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 829 shares; 2025Q2: 826 shares; 2025Q3: 824 shares 824$266K0.02%-2Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,877 shares 3,877$266K0.02%newTimeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,691 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,738 shares; 2025Q3: 3,628 shares 3,628$265K0.02%-110Timeline
MMSMAXIMUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,895 shares; 2025Q3: 2,895 shares 2,895$265K0.02%0Timeline
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,518 shares 1,518$264K0.02%newTimeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,912 shares; 2024Q4: 13,892 shares; 2025Q1: 11,001 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,712 shares 10,712$264K0.02%newTimeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,943 shares; 2024Q4: 8,943 shares; 2025Q1: 8,943 shares; 2025Q2: 8,943 shares; 2025Q3: 8,770 shares 8,770$263K0.02%-173Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,463 shares 4,463$262K0.02%newTimeline
MMACYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,563 shares; 2025Q3: 14,495 shares 14,495$260K0.02%-68Timeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,635 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,904 shares 5,904$260K0.02%newTimeline
STMSTMICROELECTRONICS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,060 shares; 2024Q4: 9,060 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,453 shares; 2025Q3: 9,087 shares 9,087$257K0.02%-366Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,608 shares 1,608$257K0.02%newTimeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,457 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,551 shares 28,551$256K0.02%newTimeline
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,172 shares; 2024Q4: 13,651 shares; 2025Q1: 14,149 shares; 2025Q2: 19,370 shares; 2025Q3: 10,007 shares 10,007$255K0.02%-9,363Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,225 shares; 2024Q4: 3,490 shares; 2025Q1: 3,588 shares; 2025Q2: 2,968 shares; 2025Q3: 3,383 shares 3,383$254K0.02%+415Timeline
IYFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,992 shares; 2024Q4: 1,992 shares; 2025Q1: 1,992 shares; 2025Q2: 1,992 shares; 2025Q3: 1,992 shares 1,992$252K0.02%0Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 754 shares 754$251K0.02%newTimeline
EXELEXELIXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,057 shares; 2025Q1: 6,342 shares; 2025Q2: 6,117 shares; 2025Q3: 6,031 shares 6,031$249K0.02%-86Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,641 shares; 2024Q4: 3,721 shares; 2025Q1: 4,380 shares; 2025Q2: 3,677 shares; 2025Q3: 3,671 shares 3,671$248K0.02%-6Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,335 shares 9,335$247K0.02%newTimeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,436 shares; 2024Q4: 2,676 shares; 2025Q1: 2,439 shares; 2025Q2: 2,055 shares; 2025Q3: 2,123 shares 2,123$246K0.02%+68Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,728 shares; 2024Q4: 1,728 shares; 2025Q1: 1,208 shares; 2025Q2: 1,208 shares; 2025Q3: 1,208 shares 1,208$246K0.02%0Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,535 shares; 2025Q1: 1,535 shares; 2025Q2: 1,215 shares; 2025Q3: 1,128 shares 1,128$245K0.02%-87Timeline
SBRASABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,139 shares; 2024Q4: 13,139 shares; 2025Q1: 13,139 shares; 2025Q2: 13,139 shares; 2025Q3: 13,139 shares 13,139$245K0.02%0Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,947 shares; 2024Q4: 3,950 shares; 2025Q1: 4,969 shares; 2025Q2: 3,580 shares; 2025Q3: 3,440 shares 3,440$245K0.02%-140Timeline
CUBECUBESMARTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,038 shares; 2024Q4: 8,038 shares; 2025Q1: 6,251 shares; 2025Q2: 6,197 shares; 2025Q3: 6,007 shares 6,007$244K0.02%-190Timeline
SLFSUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,058 shares; 2025Q3: 4,066 shares 4,066$244K0.02%+8Timeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,696 shares; 2024Q4: 1,967 shares; 2025Q1: 2,021 shares; 2025Q2: 1,630 shares; 2025Q3: 1,627 shares 1,627$244K0.02%-3Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,393 shares 1,393$244K0.02%newTimeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,025 shares; 2024Q4: 1,164 shares; 2025Q1: 1,256 shares; 2025Q2: 937 shares; 2025Q3: 943 shares 943$242K0.02%+6Timeline
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,293 shares; 2025Q3: 21,392 shares 21,392$240K0.02%-901Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,227 shares; 2024Q4: 16,325 shares; 2025Q1: 18,535 shares; 2025Q2: 13,721 shares; 2025Q3: 13,907 shares 13,907$240K0.02%+186Timeline
MRPMILLROSE PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,132 shares 7,132$240K0.02%newTimeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 276 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 247 shares 247$236K0.02%newTimeline
CBSHCOMMERCE BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,807 shares; 2024Q4: 3,993 shares; 2025Q1: 4,054 shares; 2025Q2: 3,890 shares; 2025Q3: 3,902 shares 3,902$233K0.01%+12Timeline
BARGRANITESHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,121 shares 6,121$233K0.01%newTimeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,893 shares; 2024Q4: 8,875 shares; 2025Q1: 3,736 shares; 2025Q2: 5,719 shares; 2025Q3: 2,406 shares 2,406$232K0.01%-3,313Timeline
WMGWARNER MUSIC GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,809 shares 6,809$232K0.01%newTimeline
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,916 shares; 2025Q3: 18,105 shares 18,105$230K0.01%-3,811Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,197 shares; 2025Q1: 1,253 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,068 shares 1,068$228K0.01%newTimeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,698 shares; 2024Q4: 5,696 shares; 2025Q1: 8,120 shares; 2025Q2: 4,682 shares; 2025Q3: 4,907 shares 4,907$228K0.01%+225Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,188 shares; 2024Q4: 3,686 shares; 2025Q1: 3,689 shares; 2025Q2: 2,919 shares; 2025Q3: 2,920 shares 2,920$227K0.01%+1Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,890 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,800 shares; 2025Q3: 2,366 shares 2,366$226K0.01%-434Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 606 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 412 shares 412$225K0.01%newTimeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,152 shares; 2024Q4: 1,325 shares; 2025Q1: 1,507 shares; 2025Q2: 1,223 shares; 2025Q3: 1,029 shares 1,029$224K0.01%-194Timeline
AVTAVNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,241 shares; 2025Q3: 4,256 shares 4,256$223K0.01%+15Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,724 shares; 2024Q4: 10,397 shares; 2025Q1: 7,427 shares; 2025Q2: 5,735 shares; 2025Q3: 5,640 shares 5,640$221K0.01%-95Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,578 shares 1,578$220K0.01%newTimeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,999 shares; 2025Q3: 17,130 shares 17,130$219K0.01%-1,869Timeline
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 863 shares; 2025Q3: 863 shares 863$219K0.01%0Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,149 shares; 2024Q4: 7,061 shares; 2025Q1: 7,163 shares; 2025Q2: 10,777 shares; 2025Q3: 5,552 shares 5,552$218K0.01%-5,225Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,431 shares; 2024Q4: 1,722 shares; 2025Q1: 2,381 shares; 2025Q2: 1,889 shares; 2025Q3: 1,611 shares 1,611$217K0.01%-278Timeline
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,193 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,796 shares; 2025Q3: 6,860 shares 6,860$217K0.01%+64Timeline
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,899 shares 4,899$216K0.01%newTimeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,950 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,771 shares; 2025Q2: 7,201 shares; 2025Q3: 6,125 shares 6,125$215K0.01%-1,076Timeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,223 shares; 2024Q4: 1,247 shares; 2025Q1: 1,223 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,226 shares 1,226$215K0.01%newTimeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 943 shares; 2025Q1: 924 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 683 shares 683$214K0.01%newTimeline
ZGZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,872 shares 2,872$214K0.01%newTimeline
ARGXARGENX SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 288 shares 288$212K0.01%newTimeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 841 shares; 2025Q1: 855 shares; 2025Q2: 690 shares; 2025Q3: 688 shares 688$212K0.01%-2Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 764 shares; 2025Q3: 738 shares 738$212K0.01%-26Timeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,886 shares 2,886$212K0.01%newTimeline
UIUBIQUITI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 316 shares 316$209K0.01%newTimeline
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 430 shares 430$208K0.01%new
FLINFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,567 shares; 2024Q4: 5,567 shares; 2025Q1: 5,567 shares; 2025Q2: 5,567 shares; 2025Q3: 5,567 shares 5,567$208K0.01%0Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,020 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,389 shares; 2025Q3: 2,182 shares 2,182$206K0.01%-2,207Timeline
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,710 shares; 2025Q3: 1,615 shares 1,615$205K0.01%-95Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,903 shares; 2024Q4: 2,124 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,536 shares 1,536$203K0.01%newTimeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,688 shares; 2025Q1: 5,171 shares; 2025Q2: 6,666 shares; 2025Q3: 4,304 shares 4,304$203K0.01%-2,362Timeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,195 shares 4,195$203K0.01%newTimeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,833 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,867 shares 1,867$203K0.01%newTimeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 679 shares; 2025Q3: 674 shares 674$202K0.01%-5Timeline
FNDXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,677 shares 7,677$202K0.01%newTimeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,175 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 700 shares 700$202K0.01%newTimeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,523 shares; 2025Q3: 2,043 shares 2,043$201K0.01%-480Timeline
SQMSOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,665 shares 4,665$201K0.01%newTimeline
INCYINCYTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,359 shares 2,359$200K0.01%newTimeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,629 shares; 2025Q3: 10,744 shares 10,744$171K0.01%+115Timeline
UMCUNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 62,082 shares; 2025Q3: 20,774 shares 20,774$157K0.01%-41,308Timeline
QSQUANTUMSCAPE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,574 shares; 2025Q3: 10,574 shares 10,574$130K0.01%0Timeline
MLCOMELCO RESORTS AND ENTMNT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,058 shares; 2025Q3: 11,058 shares 11,058$101K0.01%0Timeline
LEGLEGGETT & PLATT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,169 shares; 2025Q3: 11,169 shares 11,169$99.2K0.01%0Timeline
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,078 shares; 2024Q4: 18,148 shares; 2025Q1: 15,407 shares; 2025Q2: 15,407 shares; 2025Q3: 10,003 shares 10,003$50.7K<0.01%-5,404Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV57,581$3.33Mshares
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC25,933$2.62Mshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC40,687$1.08Mshares
OKEONEOK INC NEW9,473$773Kshares
TWLOTWILIO INC5,976$743Kshares
CHAMPIONX CORPORATIONCHAMPIONX CORPORATION27,714$688Kshares
ANSYS INCANSYS INC1,602$563Kshares
CNCCENTENE CORP DEL8,087$439Kshares
OKTAOKTA INC4,340$434Kshares
CNACNA FINL CORP9,140$425Kshares
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORP4,185$414Kshares
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC9,925$396Kshares
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRA5,050$371Kshares
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION2,933$343Kshares
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INC3,308$332Kshares
FEFIRSTENERGY CORP8,132$327Kshares
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV3,995$325Kshares
FTSFORTIS INC5,493$262Kshares
SNYSANOFI SA5,396$261Kshares
NOKNOKIA CORP49,914$259Kshares
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORP8,365$253Kshares
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INC828$247Kshares
FRSHFRESHWORKS INC16,067$240Kshares
NGGNATIONAL GRID PLC3,187$237Kshares
GWWWW GRAINGER INC224$233Kshares
WATWATERS CORP642$224Kshares
TRPTC ENERGY CORP4,461$218Kshares
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INC1,252$210Kshares
ASRGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SURE658$210Kshares
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBAL15,052$194Kshares
WENWENDYS CO16,056$183Kshares
UGPULTRAPAR PARTICIPACOES SA55,105$181Kshares
AXIAYAXIA ENERGIA SA24,199$180Kshares
TKCTURKCELL ILETISIM27,401$166Kshares
ABEVAMBEV SA66,140$159Kshares
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC10,469$120Kshares
PLTKPLAYTIKA HLDG CORP20,432$96.6Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004566 base2025-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set