Skip to content

Foyston, Gordon & Payne Inc

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1322853, TORONTO, Ontario, Canada

Foyston, Gordon & Payne Inc reported $467,633,131 across 68 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 41.9% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001322853-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$468M
Holdings
68
Top 10 weight
41.9%
New
6
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BKNGadded+90,144$16.2M
NVDAnew+47,475$9.58M
POOLadded+39,923$8.61M
HONnew+35,536$8.02M
HONAnew+35,536$7.92M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HONexited-69,473-$15.7M
KEYSreduced-41,171-$14.4M
GWWexited-4,903-$5.35M
AVGOreduced-9,117-$3.46M
QCOMreduced-17,336-$3.25M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001322853-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $467,633,131, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,947 shares; 2024Q4: 65,452 shares; 2025Q1: 71,853 shares; 2025Q2: 74,670 shares; 2025Q3: 75,406 shares; 2025Q4: 76,076 shares; 2026Q1: 77,366 shares; 2026Q2: 77,720 shares 77,720$29.1M6.22%+354Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 98,527 shares; 2024Q4: 97,481 shares; 2025Q1: 99,964 shares; 2025Q2: 98,196 shares; 2025Q3: 90,759 shares; 2025Q4: 70,798 shares; 2026Q1: 76,332 shares; 2026Q2: 67,215 shares 67,215$25.5M5.45%-9,117Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,332 shares; 2024Q4: 98,845 shares; 2025Q1: 115,036 shares; 2025Q2: 122,309 shares; 2025Q3: 124,534 shares; 2025Q4: 100,654 shares; 2026Q1: 73,003 shares; 2026Q2: 68,181 shares 68,181$24.5M5.23%-4,822Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,102 shares; 2024Q4: 32,799 shares; 2025Q1: 37,047 shares; 2025Q2: 38,905 shares; 2025Q3: 32,957 shares; 2025Q4: 37,594 shares; 2026Q1: 42,187 shares; 2026Q2: 42,441 shares 42,441$23.9M5.11%+254Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 189,537 shares; 2024Q4: 179,931 shares; 2025Q1: 197,331 shares; 2025Q2: 177,516 shares; 2025Q3: 179,646 shares; 2025Q4: 164,850 shares; 2026Q1: 110,512 shares; 2026Q2: 103,084 shares 103,084$18.7M4%-7,428Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,939 shares; 2024Q4: 2,791 shares; 2025Q1: 3,102 shares; 2025Q2: 2,582 shares; 2025Q3: 2,626 shares; 2025Q4: 2,768 shares; 2026Q1: 3,205 shares; 2026Q2: 93,349 shares 93,349$16.8M3.59%+90,144Timeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,253 shares; 2026Q2: 73,176 shares 73,176$15.8M3.38%+39,923Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,540 shares; 2024Q4: 41,010 shares; 2025Q1: 46,155 shares; 2025Q2: 54,668 shares; 2025Q3: 55,516 shares; 2025Q4: 53,360 shares; 2026Q1: 42,768 shares; 2026Q2: 42,942 shares 42,942$14.6M3.12%+174Timeline
SEICSEI INVTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 121,503 shares; 2024Q4: 119,723 shares; 2025Q1: 141,742 shares; 2025Q2: 151,481 shares; 2025Q3: 155,513 shares; 2025Q4: 172,580 shares; 2026Q1: 157,787 shares; 2026Q2: 157,958 shares 157,958$13.9M2.98%+171Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,938 shares; 2024Q4: 56,094 shares; 2025Q1: 56,354 shares; 2025Q2: 56,826 shares; 2025Q3: 107,043 shares; 2025Q4: 120,989 shares; 2026Q1: 135,320 shares; 2026Q2: 183,616 shares 183,616$13.1M2.81%+48,296Timeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,655 shares; 2024Q4: 64,040 shares; 2025Q1: 74,934 shares; 2025Q2: 79,945 shares; 2025Q3: 81,590 shares; 2025Q4: 67,534 shares; 2026Q1: 68,960 shares; 2026Q2: 92,319 shares 92,319$13M2.78%+23,359Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,916 shares; 2024Q4: 9,951 shares; 2025Q1: 10,017 shares; 2025Q2: 10,130 shares; 2025Q3: 9,737 shares; 2025Q4: 50,406 shares; 2026Q1: 51,927 shares; 2026Q2: 47,043 shares 47,043$12.8M2.74%-4,884Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,189 shares; 2024Q4: 30,094 shares; 2025Q1: 44,365 shares; 2025Q2: 48,702 shares; 2025Q3: 37,001 shares; 2025Q4: 37,394 shares; 2026Q1: 29,467 shares; 2026Q2: 29,851 shares 29,851$12.4M2.65%+384Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,453 shares; 2024Q4: 46,866 shares; 2025Q1: 53,903 shares; 2025Q2: 57,216 shares; 2025Q3: 59,156 shares; 2025Q4: 70,462 shares; 2026Q1: 72,328 shares; 2026Q2: 72,278 shares 72,278$12.1M2.59%-50Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,418 shares; 2025Q4: 47,107 shares; 2026Q1: 51,132 shares; 2026Q2: 66,250 shares 66,250$10.5M2.24%+15,118Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,724 shares; 2026Q2: 36,282 shares 36,282$10.3M2.2%+7,558Timeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,074 shares; 2025Q4: 59,911 shares; 2026Q1: 70,749 shares; 2026Q2: 77,515 shares 77,515$10.1M2.16%+6,766Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,572 shares; 2024Q4: 47,007 shares; 2025Q1: 54,082 shares; 2025Q2: 57,594 shares; 2025Q3: 58,405 shares; 2025Q4: 59,222 shares; 2026Q1: 63,960 shares; 2026Q2: 64,644 shares 64,644$9.87M2.11%+684Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 47,475 shares 47,475$9.58M2.05%newTimeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 114,209 shares; 2024Q4: 114,559 shares; 2025Q1: 114,650 shares; 2025Q2: 115,501 shares; 2025Q3: 113,399 shares; 2025Q4: 136,618 shares; 2026Q1: 171,354 shares; 2026Q2: 156,639 shares 156,639$9.18M1.96%-14,715Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,367 shares; 2024Q4: 22,162 shares; 2025Q1: 25,555 shares; 2025Q2: 40,276 shares; 2025Q3: 52,732 shares; 2025Q4: 89,217 shares; 2026Q1: 63,004 shares; 2026Q2: 62,874 shares 62,874$8.84M1.89%-130Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,323 shares; 2024Q4: 16,323 shares; 2025Q1: 16,323 shares; 2025Q2: 16,323 shares; 2025Q3: 16,323 shares; 2025Q4: 16,323 shares; 2026Q1: 16,323 shares; 2026Q2: 16,323 shares 16,323$8.17M1.75%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,465 shares; 2024Q4: 40,465 shares; 2025Q1: 40,398 shares; 2025Q2: 40,398 shares; 2025Q3: 40,440 shares; 2025Q4: 40,398 shares; 2026Q1: 32,130 shares; 2026Q2: 32,130 shares 32,130$8.16M1.74%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 35,536 shares 35,536$8.02M1.72%newTimeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 35,536 shares 35,536$7.92M1.69%newTimeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 56,885 shares; 2026Q1: 58,150 shares; 2026Q2: 40,814 shares 40,814$7.65M1.63%-17,336Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 93,720 shares; 2024Q4: 93,720 shares; 2025Q1: 93,720 shares; 2025Q2: 93,720 shares; 2025Q3: 93,720 shares; 2025Q4: 93,720 shares; 2026Q1: 93,720 shares; 2026Q2: 93,720 shares 93,720$7.62M1.63%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,850 shares; 2024Q4: 59,850 shares; 2025Q1: 59,850 shares; 2025Q2: 59,850 shares; 2025Q3: 59,850 shares; 2025Q4: 59,850 shares; 2026Q1: 59,850 shares; 2026Q2: 59,850 shares 59,850$6.78M1.45%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,780 shares; 2024Q4: 16,758 shares; 2025Q1: 16,967 shares; 2025Q2: 17,112 shares; 2025Q3: 16,482 shares; 2025Q4: 19,217 shares; 2026Q1: 19,344 shares; 2026Q2: 18,995 shares 18,995$6.52M1.39%-349Timeline
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 126,979 shares; 2024Q4: 94,961 shares; 2025Q1: 107,948 shares; 2025Q2: 113,827 shares; 2025Q3: 69,136 shares; 2025Q4: 71,207 shares; 2026Q1: 73,934 shares; 2026Q2: 75,481 shares 75,481$6.3M1.35%+1,547Timeline
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,079 shares; 2024Q4: 15,788 shares; 2025Q1: 15,509 shares; 2025Q2: 15,463 shares; 2025Q3: 19,859 shares; 2025Q4: 17,184 shares; 2026Q1: 17,240 shares; 2026Q2: 22,772 shares 22,772$5.99M1.28%+5,532Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,138 shares; 2026Q1: 29,962 shares; 2026Q2: 28,812 shares 28,812$5.63M1.2%-1,150Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,629 shares; 2026Q2: 27,028 shares 27,028$5.35M1.14%+6,399Timeline
WEXWEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,520 shares; 2024Q4: 19,657 shares; 2025Q1: 21,228 shares; 2025Q2: 22,253 shares; 2025Q3: 21,831 shares; 2025Q4: 21,620 shares; 2026Q1: 30,447 shares; 2026Q2: 31,162 shares 31,162$4.4M0.94%+715Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,039 shares; 2024Q4: 53,665 shares; 2025Q1: 59,851 shares; 2025Q2: 62,536 shares; 2025Q3: 64,178 shares; 2025Q4: 61,597 shares; 2026Q1: 52,885 shares; 2026Q2: 11,714 shares 11,714$4.1M0.88%-41,171Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 48,159 shares; 2026Q2: 54,411 shares 54,411$4.03M0.86%+6,252Timeline
MATMATTEL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 88,157 shares; 2026Q2: 283,312 shares 283,312$3.93M0.84%+195,155Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,532 shares; 2024Q4: 3,532 shares; 2025Q1: 3,532 shares; 2025Q2: 3,532 shares; 2025Q3: 3,532 shares; 2025Q4: 3,532 shares; 2026Q1: 21,328 shares; 2026Q2: 25,749 shares 25,749$3.86M0.82%+4,421Timeline
EXLSEXLSERVICE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 68,049 shares; 2025Q4: 100,402 shares; 2026Q1: 144,370 shares; 2026Q2: 142,215 shares 142,215$3.74M0.8%-2,155Timeline
SUNBSUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 68,690 shares; 2026Q2: 47,901 shares 47,901$3.62M0.77%-20,789Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,138 shares; 2024Q4: 37,854 shares; 2025Q1: 41,996 shares; 2025Q2: 43,851 shares; 2025Q3: 43,986 shares; 2025Q4: 41,668 shares; 2026Q1: 16,728 shares; 2026Q2: 16,951 shares 16,951$3.61M0.77%+223Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 70,862 shares 70,862$3.2M0.68%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,200 shares; 2024Q4: 12,200 shares; 2025Q1: 12,200 shares; 2025Q2: 12,200 shares; 2025Q3: 12,200 shares; 2025Q4: 12,200 shares; 2026Q1: 12,200 shares; 2026Q2: 12,200 shares 12,200$3.07M0.66%0Timeline
GGENPACT LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 102,231 shares; 2024Q4: 105,910 shares; 2025Q1: 114,797 shares; 2025Q2: 120,558 shares; 2025Q3: 116,043 shares; 2025Q4: 112,642 shares; 2026Q1: 106,898 shares; 2026Q2: 105,090 shares 105,090$2.89M0.62%-1,808Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,869 shares; 2024Q4: 14,869 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,869 shares; 2025Q4: 14,869 shares; 2026Q1: 14,869 shares; 2026Q2: 14,869 shares 14,869$2.82M0.6%0Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,078 shares; 2024Q4: 15,093 shares; 2025Q1: 15,236 shares; 2025Q2: 15,394 shares; 2025Q3: 14,807 shares; 2025Q4: 14,481 shares; 2026Q1: 14,450 shares; 2026Q2: 12,281 shares 12,281$2.71M0.58%-2,169Timeline
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,916 shares 9,916$2.61M0.56%newTimeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,621 shares; 2026Q2: 5,738 shares 5,738$2.15M0.46%+117Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares; 2026Q2: 21,000 shares 21,000$2.08M0.45%+7,000Timeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,624 shares; 2024Q4: 51,713 shares; 2025Q1: 55,766 shares; 2025Q2: 59,619 shares; 2025Q3: 58,976 shares; 2025Q4: 26,354 shares; 2026Q1: 14,535 shares; 2026Q2: 11,484 shares 11,484$1.99M0.43%-3,051Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,809 shares; 2024Q4: 14,439 shares; 2025Q1: 14,548 shares; 2025Q2: 14,624 shares; 2025Q3: 14,247 shares; 2025Q4: 14,028 shares; 2026Q1: 6,605 shares; 2026Q2: 6,569 shares 6,569$1.91M0.41%-36Timeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,147 shares; 2024Q4: 90,289 shares; 2025Q1: 86,928 shares; 2025Q2: 86,315 shares; 2025Q3: 85,273 shares; 2025Q4: 83,675 shares; 2026Q1: 85,579 shares; 2026Q2: 77,923 shares 77,923$1.6M0.34%-7,656Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,851 shares; 2024Q4: 10,984 shares; 2025Q1: 10,872 shares; 2025Q2: 10,732 shares; 2025Q3: 10,580 shares; 2025Q4: 10,196 shares; 2026Q1: 10,331 shares; 2026Q2: 9,044 shares 9,044$1.47M0.31%-1,287Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,200 shares; 2024Q4: 12,200 shares; 2025Q1: 12,200 shares; 2025Q2: 12,200 shares; 2025Q3: 12,200 shares; 2025Q4: 12,200 shares; 2026Q1: 12,200 shares; 2026Q2: 12,200 shares 12,200$1.11M0.24%0Timeline
EPCEDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,000 shares; 2026Q2: 41,000 shares 41,000$1.1M0.24%+9,000Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 170,205 shares; 2024Q4: 62,724 shares; 2025Q1: 62,611 shares; 2025Q2: 62,581 shares; 2025Q3: 55,831 shares; 2025Q4: 55,464 shares; 2026Q1: 55,535 shares; 2026Q2: 55,535 shares 55,535$1.06M0.23%0Timeline
LMNDLEMONADE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,333 shares; 2026Q2: 13,333 shares 13,333$867K0.19%0Timeline
EXPEAGLE MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,186 shares; 2025Q2: 1,990 shares; 2025Q3: 2,162 shares; 2025Q4: 3,460 shares; 2026Q1: 3,624 shares; 2026Q2: 3,624 shares 3,624$815K0.17%0Timeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,071 shares; 2025Q2: 2,573 shares; 2025Q3: 2,796 shares; 2025Q4: 3,016 shares; 2026Q1: 3,016 shares; 2026Q2: 2,460 shares 2,460$653K0.14%-556Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,061 shares; 2024Q4: 22,135 shares; 2025Q1: 12,018 shares; 2025Q2: 12,621 shares; 2025Q3: 12,569 shares; 2025Q4: 3,318 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$640K0.14%0Timeline
FAFIRST ADVANTAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,200 shares; 2026Q1: 34,825 shares; 2026Q2: 34,825 shares 34,825$629K0.13%0Timeline
AXAXOS FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,721 shares; 2025Q2: 4,541 shares; 2025Q3: 4,765 shares; 2025Q4: 5,189 shares; 2026Q1: 5,282 shares; 2026Q2: 5,282 shares 5,282$514K0.11%0Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,418 shares; 2024Q4: 18,418 shares; 2025Q1: 18,418 shares; 2025Q2: 18,418 shares; 2025Q3: 18,418 shares; 2025Q4: 18,418 shares; 2026Q1: 18,418 shares; 2026Q2: 18,418 shares 18,418$435K0.09%0Timeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,216 shares; 2026Q1: 15,005 shares; 2026Q2: 15,005 shares 15,005$373K0.08%0Timeline
AOSSMITH A O CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,743 shares; 2024Q4: 59,511 shares; 2025Q1: 60,703 shares; 2025Q2: 61,806 shares; 2025Q3: 59,904 shares; 2025Q4: 59,063 shares; 2026Q1: 35,276 shares; 2026Q2: 4,710 shares 4,710$295K0.06%-30,566Timeline
GROYGOLD ROYALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 88,573 shares; 2026Q2: 88,573 shares 88,573$244K0.05%0Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,463 shares 3,463$209K0.04%newTimeline
HLHECLA MINING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 47,600 shares; 2025Q1: 110,100 shares; 2025Q2: 183,900 shares; 2025Q3: 15,200 shares; 2025Q4: 15,200 shares; 2026Q1: 11,600 shares; 2026Q2: 11,600 shares 11,600$179K0.04%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC69,473$15.7Mshares
GWWWW GRAINGER INC4,903$5.35Mshares
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC3,698$1.6Mshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP3,183$540Kshares
SNYSANOFI SA4,755$229Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001322853-26-000005 base2026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001322853-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001322853-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-25-000012 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-24-000009 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-24-000008 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-24-000003 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-23-000009 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-23-000007 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-22-000009 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-22-000007 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-21-000009 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-21-000007 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-21-000003 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-20-000008 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-20-000002 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-19-000010 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-19-000006 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-18-000008 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-18-000006 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-18-000002 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-17-000009 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-17-000007 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-17-000002 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-16-000024 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-16-000022 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-16-000019 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-16-000017 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-15-000014 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-15-000011 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-15-000007 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001322853-15-000009 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-15-000003 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-14-000013 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-14-000010 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-14-000007 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-14-000004 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001322853-13-000016 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-13-000014 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001322853-13-000011 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set