Skip to content

Fortune Financial Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1961828, Overland Park, KS

Fortune Financial Advisors, LLC reported $233,739,564 across 163 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 33.12% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001961828-26-000008

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$234M
Holdings
163
Top 10 weight
33.12%
New
18
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KLACadded+5,775$1.74M
POWLadded+5,750$1.65M
CRnew+2,968$662K
APHadded+3,617$638K
HEInew+1,789$637K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
STXreduced-2,680-$2.59M
AMATreduced-1,924-$1.39M
GLWreduced-2,845-$727K
HONexited-3,031-$685K
MOATreduced-4,033-$419K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001961828-26-000008, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $233,739,564, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,429 shares; 2024Q4: 8,429 shares; 2025Q1: 8,346 shares; 2025Q2: 8,346 shares; 2025Q3: 8,346 shares; 2025Q4: 65,704 shares; 2026Q1: 65,658 shares; 2026Q2: 65,658 shares 65,658$15.6M6.67%0Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 117,871 shares; 2024Q4: 122,298 shares; 2025Q1: 122,841 shares; 2025Q2: 126,507 shares; 2025Q3: 127,498 shares; 2025Q4: 125,399 shares; 2026Q1: 127,079 shares; 2026Q2: 126,013 shares 126,013$12.2M5.2%-1,066Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,867 shares; 2024Q4: 12,051 shares; 2025Q1: 12,503 shares; 2025Q2: 12,650 shares; 2025Q3: 12,908 shares; 2025Q4: 12,997 shares; 2026Q1: 12,766 shares; 2026Q2: 10,842 shares 10,842$7.84M3.35%-1,924Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,538 shares; 2024Q4: 19,808 shares; 2025Q1: 20,471 shares; 2025Q2: 20,740 shares; 2025Q3: 20,926 shares; 2025Q4: 20,903 shares; 2026Q1: 20,685 shares; 2026Q2: 21,443 shares 21,443$7.66M3.28%+758Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,282 shares; 2024Q4: 2,312 shares; 2025Q1: 3,192 shares; 2025Q2: 3,162 shares; 2025Q3: 3,284 shares; 2025Q4: 2,850 shares; 2026Q1: 39,715 shares; 2026Q2: 37,988 shares 37,988$7.6M3.25%-1,727Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,301 shares; 2024Q4: 14,122 shares; 2025Q1: 15,234 shares; 2025Q2: 14,586 shares; 2025Q3: 14,741 shares; 2025Q4: 14,333 shares; 2026Q1: 19,994 shares; 2026Q2: 20,006 shares 20,006$5.79M2.48%+12Timeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,145 shares; 2024Q4: 74,358 shares; 2025Q1: 76,084 shares; 2025Q2: 79,408 shares; 2025Q3: 82,526 shares; 2025Q4: 87,656 shares; 2026Q1: 92,175 shares; 2026Q2: 97,858 shares 97,858$5.7M2.44%+5,683Timeline
MOATVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,998 shares; 2024Q4: 53,269 shares; 2025Q1: 55,390 shares; 2025Q2: 56,872 shares; 2025Q3: 56,392 shares; 2025Q4: 55,604 shares; 2026Q1: 54,641 shares; 2026Q2: 50,608 shares 50,608$5.26M2.25%-4,033Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,814 shares; 2024Q4: 22,247 shares; 2025Q1: 23,053 shares; 2025Q2: 24,455 shares; 2025Q3: 25,406 shares; 2025Q4: 25,702 shares; 2026Q1: 26,074 shares; 2026Q2: 29,691 shares 29,691$5.24M2.24%+3,617Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,911 shares; 2024Q4: 2,886 shares; 2025Q1: 3,106 shares; 2025Q2: 3,106 shares; 2025Q3: 3,161 shares; 2025Q4: 3,141 shares; 2026Q1: 12,125 shares; 2026Q2: 12,110 shares 12,110$4.57M1.96%-15Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,323 shares; 2024Q4: 6,377 shares; 2025Q1: 6,887 shares; 2025Q2: 7,018 shares; 2025Q3: 7,133 shares; 2025Q4: 7,270 shares; 2026Q1: 10,166 shares; 2026Q2: 11,249 shares 11,249$4.2M1.8%+1,083Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,423 shares; 2024Q4: 2,449 shares; 2025Q1: 2,493 shares; 2025Q2: 37,781 shares; 2025Q3: 38,171 shares; 2025Q4: 38,512 shares; 2026Q1: 39,055 shares; 2026Q2: 43,962 shares 43,962$4.05M1.73%+4,907Timeline
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,783 shares; 2024Q4: 52,956 shares; 2025Q1: 57,597 shares; 2025Q2: 61,689 shares; 2025Q3: 62,856 shares; 2025Q4: 66,790 shares; 2026Q1: 69,824 shares; 2026Q2: 76,835 shares 76,835$3.86M1.65%+7,011Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,224 shares; 2024Q4: 6,249 shares; 2025Q1: 6,314 shares; 2025Q2: 6,418 shares; 2025Q3: 6,550 shares; 2025Q4: 6,575 shares; 2026Q1: 6,702 shares; 2026Q2: 7,451 shares 7,451$3.83M1.64%+749Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,753 shares; 2024Q4: 10,886 shares; 2025Q1: 11,162 shares; 2025Q2: 11,096 shares; 2025Q3: 11,071 shares; 2025Q4: 11,085 shares; 2026Q1: 10,835 shares; 2026Q2: 11,490 shares 11,490$3.76M1.61%+655Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,167 shares; 2024Q4: 41,348 shares; 2025Q1: 42,628 shares; 2025Q2: 42,900 shares; 2025Q3: 43,257 shares; 2025Q4: 43,876 shares; 2026Q1: 45,408 shares; 2026Q2: 50,558 shares 50,558$3.64M1.56%+5,150Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,100 shares; 2026Q2: 3,420 shares 3,420$3.3M1.41%-2,680Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,134 shares; 2024Q4: 11,271 shares; 2025Q1: 12,157 shares; 2025Q2: 12,336 shares; 2025Q3: 12,483 shares; 2025Q4: 12,702 shares; 2026Q1: 11,800 shares; 2026Q2: 13,377 shares 13,377$3.19M1.36%+1,577Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,610 shares; 2024Q4: 13,012 shares; 2025Q1: 13,739 shares; 2025Q2: 13,902 shares; 2025Q3: 14,626 shares; 2025Q4: 15,035 shares; 2026Q1: 15,464 shares; 2026Q2: 17,555 shares 17,555$3.18M1.36%+2,091Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,684 shares; 2024Q4: 25,197 shares; 2025Q1: 26,304 shares; 2025Q2: 26,683 shares; 2025Q3: 26,937 shares; 2025Q4: 27,518 shares; 2026Q1: 28,017 shares; 2026Q2: 32,634 shares 32,634$3.14M1.34%+4,617Timeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,738 shares; 2024Q4: 25,391 shares; 2025Q1: 25,332 shares; 2025Q2: 26,368 shares; 2025Q3: 26,334 shares; 2025Q4: 26,432 shares; 2026Q1: 26,320 shares; 2026Q2: 26,577 shares 26,577$3.12M1.34%+257Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,625 shares; 2024Q4: 4,734 shares; 2025Q1: 4,807 shares; 2025Q2: 4,886 shares; 2025Q3: 4,920 shares; 2025Q4: 4,998 shares; 2026Q1: 5,091 shares; 2026Q2: 5,659 shares 5,659$2.88M1.23%+568Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,776 shares; 2024Q4: 5,837 shares; 2025Q1: 6,167 shares; 2025Q2: 6,212 shares; 2025Q3: 6,278 shares; 2025Q4: 6,442 shares; 2026Q1: 6,628 shares; 2026Q2: 7,828 shares 7,828$2.69M1.15%+1,200Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,072 shares; 2024Q4: 2,055 shares; 2025Q1: 2,161 shares; 2025Q2: 2,170 shares; 2025Q3: 2,213 shares; 2025Q4: 2,264 shares; 2026Q1: 4,698 shares; 2026Q2: 4,758 shares 4,758$2.68M1.15%+60Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,492 shares; 2026Q2: 4,407 shares 4,407$2.56M1.1%-85Timeline
POWLPOWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,875 shares; 2026Q2: 8,625 shares 8,625$2.47M1.06%+5,750Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,385 shares; 2024Q4: 1,386 shares; 2025Q1: 1,388 shares; 2025Q2: 2,029 shares; 2025Q3: 2,862 shares; 2025Q4: 4,389 shares; 2026Q1: 6,326 shares; 2026Q2: 7,182 shares 7,182$2.46M1.05%+856Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,275 shares; 2024Q4: 15,072 shares; 2025Q1: 14,238 shares; 2025Q2: 14,140 shares; 2025Q3: 13,810 shares; 2025Q4: 12,447 shares; 2026Q1: 12,032 shares; 2026Q2: 11,546 shares 11,546$2.46M1.05%-486Timeline
EFAVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,738 shares; 2024Q4: 21,078 shares; 2025Q1: 20,385 shares; 2025Q2: 22,667 shares; 2025Q3: 23,047 shares; 2025Q4: 23,384 shares; 2026Q1: 25,814 shares; 2026Q2: 26,453 shares 26,453$2.32M0.99%+639Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,571 shares; 2024Q4: 3,569 shares; 2025Q1: 3,549 shares; 2025Q2: 3,549 shares; 2025Q3: 3,482 shares; 2025Q4: 3,316 shares; 2026Q1: 6,291 shares; 2026Q2: 6,181 shares 6,181$2.18M0.93%-110Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,406 shares; 2024Q4: 7,552 shares; 2025Q1: 7,782 shares; 2025Q2: 7,912 shares; 2025Q3: 8,029 shares; 2025Q4: 8,200 shares; 2026Q1: 8,521 shares; 2026Q2: 10,142 shares 10,142$2.14M0.91%+1,621Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 266 shares; 2026Q1: 1,280 shares; 2026Q2: 1,744 shares 1,744$2.09M0.9%+464Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,045 shares; 2024Q4: 3,146 shares; 2025Q1: 3,256 shares; 2025Q2: 3,307 shares; 2025Q3: 3,324 shares; 2025Q4: 3,420 shares; 2026Q1: 3,497 shares; 2026Q2: 4,078 shares 4,078$2.08M0.89%+581Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,287 shares; 2024Q4: 9,702 shares; 2025Q1: 10,521 shares; 2025Q2: 10,796 shares; 2025Q3: 10,941 shares; 2025Q4: 11,333 shares; 2026Q1: 11,564 shares; 2026Q2: 13,630 shares 13,630$2.06M0.88%+2,066Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,600 shares; 2024Q4: 19,246 shares; 2025Q1: 18,350 shares; 2025Q2: 18,411 shares; 2025Q3: 18,478 shares; 2025Q4: 18,235 shares; 2026Q1: 18,215 shares; 2026Q2: 18,287 shares 18,287$2M0.86%+72Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 660 shares; 2026Q2: 6,435 shares 6,435$1.94M0.83%+5,775Timeline
ASRGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SUREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,727 shares; 2024Q4: 4,824 shares; 2025Q1: 4,913 shares; 2025Q2: 4,961 shares; 2025Q3: 5,013 shares; 2025Q4: 5,131 shares; 2026Q1: 5,225 shares; 2026Q2: 6,188 shares 6,188$1.9M0.81%+963Timeline
PJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,807 shares; 2026Q2: 36,379 shares 36,379$1.78M0.76%-3,428Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,200 shares; 2024Q4: 6,480 shares; 2025Q1: 6,912 shares; 2025Q2: 7,063 shares; 2025Q3: 7,134 shares; 2025Q4: 7,317 shares; 2026Q1: 9,507 shares; 2026Q2: 10,652 shares 10,652$1.77M0.76%+1,145Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,157 shares; 2024Q4: 3,156 shares; 2025Q1: 3,158 shares; 2025Q2: 3,184 shares; 2025Q3: 3,210 shares; 2025Q4: 3,382 shares; 2026Q1: 5,126 shares; 2026Q2: 6,463 shares 6,463$1.76M0.75%+1,337Timeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,700 shares; 2026Q2: 20,700 shares 20,700$1.69M0.72%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,848 shares; 2024Q4: 11,291 shares; 2025Q1: 11,602 shares; 2025Q2: 11,969 shares; 2025Q3: 12,104 shares; 2025Q4: 12,406 shares; 2026Q1: 14,812 shares; 2026Q2: 18,585 shares 18,585$1.69M0.72%+3,773Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,188 shares; 2024Q4: 9,307 shares; 2025Q1: 8,797 shares; 2025Q2: 10,997 shares; 2025Q3: 11,048 shares; 2025Q4: 11,846 shares; 2026Q1: 14,354 shares; 2026Q2: 17,629 shares 17,629$1.62M0.69%+3,275Timeline
MUSAMURPHY USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 416 shares; 2024Q4: 1,567 shares; 2025Q1: 1,792 shares; 2025Q2: 1,821 shares; 2025Q3: 1,976 shares; 2025Q4: 2,117 shares; 2026Q1: 2,279 shares; 2026Q2: 2,974 shares 2,974$1.6M0.69%+695Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,293 shares; 2024Q4: 5,870 shares; 2025Q1: 6,018 shares; 2025Q2: 6,291 shares; 2025Q3: 6,492 shares; 2025Q4: 6,648 shares; 2026Q1: 6,754 shares; 2026Q2: 7,598 shares 7,598$1.58M0.68%+844Timeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 900 shares; 2025Q4: 2,893 shares; 2026Q1: 2,952 shares; 2026Q2: 3,568 shares 3,568$1.56M0.67%+616Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,135 shares; 2024Q4: 2,124 shares; 2025Q1: 2,106 shares; 2025Q2: 2,129 shares; 2025Q3: 2,120 shares; 2025Q4: 2,099 shares; 2026Q1: 2,044 shares; 2026Q2: 2,030 shares 2,030$1.52M0.65%-14Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,185 shares; 2024Q4: 3,197 shares; 2025Q1: 2,747 shares; 2025Q2: 2,753 shares; 2025Q3: 2,756 shares; 2025Q4: 2,660 shares; 2026Q1: 2,664 shares; 2026Q2: 2,666 shares 2,666$1.39M0.6%+2Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,278 shares; 2024Q4: 1,278 shares; 2025Q1: 1,235 shares; 2025Q2: 1,220 shares; 2025Q3: 1,209 shares; 2025Q4: 1,194 shares; 2026Q1: 3,109 shares; 2026Q2: 3,213 shares 3,213$1.37M0.59%+104Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 903 shares; 2025Q1: 1,995 shares; 2025Q2: 1,932 shares; 2025Q3: 2,099 shares; 2025Q4: 2,214 shares; 2026Q1: 1,962 shares; 2026Q2: 1,981 shares 1,981$1.36M0.58%+19Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,245 shares; 2026Q2: 1,245 shares 1,245$1.26M0.54%0Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,328 shares; 2025Q2: 5,365 shares; 2025Q3: 6,874 shares; 2025Q4: 7,425 shares; 2026Q1: 8,964 shares; 2026Q2: 10,062 shares 10,062$1.26M0.54%+1,098Timeline
CHECHEMED CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,085 shares; 2025Q2: 1,603 shares; 2025Q3: 1,673 shares; 2025Q4: 1,729 shares; 2026Q1: 1,815 shares; 2026Q2: 2,669 shares 2,669$1.24M0.53%+854Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,423 shares; 2024Q4: 22,591 shares; 2025Q1: 23,570 shares; 2025Q2: 24,239 shares; 2025Q3: 25,446 shares; 2025Q4: 27,078 shares; 2026Q1: 28,748 shares; 2026Q2: 38,044 shares 38,044$1.2M0.51%+9,296Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,415 shares; 2024Q4: 12,008 shares; 2025Q1: 12,571 shares; 2025Q2: 13,182 shares; 2025Q3: 13,465 shares; 2025Q4: 13,623 shares; 2026Q1: 13,751 shares; 2026Q2: 13,792 shares 13,792$1.2M0.51%+41Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,791 shares; 2024Q4: 2,792 shares; 2025Q1: 2,792 shares; 2025Q2: 2,793 shares; 2025Q3: 2,795 shares; 2025Q4: 2,802 shares; 2026Q1: 6,109 shares; 2026Q2: 6,168 shares 6,168$1.17M0.5%+59Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$1.15M0.49%0Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,138 shares; 2024Q4: 19,143 shares; 2025Q1: 18,846 shares; 2025Q2: 18,424 shares; 2025Q3: 17,183 shares; 2025Q4: 14,722 shares; 2026Q1: 14,694 shares; 2026Q2: 14,657 shares 14,657$1.13M0.48%-37Timeline
EATBRINKER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,150 shares; 2026Q2: 6,150 shares 6,150$1.03M0.44%0Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,733 shares; 2024Q4: 1,846 shares; 2025Q1: 1,991 shares; 2025Q2: 2,037 shares; 2025Q3: 2,123 shares; 2025Q4: 2,195 shares; 2026Q1: 2,301 shares; 2026Q2: 3,253 shares 3,253$963K0.41%+952Timeline
HWKNHAWKINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,715 shares; 2026Q2: 6,716 shares 6,716$954K0.41%+1Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,211 shares; 2024Q4: 10,221 shares; 2025Q1: 10,165 shares; 2025Q2: 10,164 shares; 2025Q3: 10,169 shares; 2025Q4: 10,179 shares; 2026Q1: 9,967 shares; 2026Q2: 9,945 shares 9,945$940K0.4%-22Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,500 shares; 2026Q2: 3,655 shares 3,655$934K0.4%-2,845Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,269 shares; 2024Q4: 3,322 shares; 2025Q1: 3,325 shares; 2025Q2: 3,328 shares; 2025Q3: 3,347 shares; 2025Q4: 3,330 shares; 2026Q1: 3,311 shares; 2026Q2: 3,445 shares 3,445$931K0.4%+134Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,615 shares; 2024Q4: 2,569 shares; 2025Q1: 2,828 shares; 2025Q2: 2,795 shares; 2025Q3: 2,791 shares; 2025Q4: 2,789 shares; 2026Q1: 2,691 shares; 2026Q2: 2,693 shares 2,693$911K0.39%+2Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,762 shares; 2026Q2: 1,762 shares 1,762$883K0.38%0Timeline
STMSTMICROELECTRONICS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,750 shares; 2026Q2: 11,750 shares 11,750$880K0.38%0Timeline
ENSENERSYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,600 shares; 2026Q2: 3,600 shares 3,600$842K0.36%0Timeline
VTESVANGUARD WELLINGTON FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,409 shares; 2025Q4: 7,067 shares; 2026Q1: 7,578 shares; 2026Q2: 8,239 shares 8,239$835K0.36%+661Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 927 shares; 2024Q4: 927 shares; 2025Q1: 927 shares; 2025Q2: 927 shares; 2025Q3: 927 shares; 2025Q4: 927 shares; 2026Q1: 2,270 shares; 2026Q2: 2,270 shares 2,270$822K0.35%0Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,457 shares; 2026Q2: 1,457 shares 1,457$817K0.35%0Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,800 shares; 2026Q2: 3,800 shares 3,800$786K0.34%0Timeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 399 shares; 2026Q2: 1,165 shares 1,165$777K0.33%+766Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,235 shares; 2024Q4: 6,239 shares; 2025Q1: 6,244 shares; 2025Q2: 6,249 shares; 2025Q3: 6,253 shares; 2025Q4: 6,155 shares; 2026Q1: 7,333 shares; 2026Q2: 7,338 shares 7,338$763K0.33%+5Timeline
TKRTIMKEN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,050 shares; 2026Q2: 5,050 shares 5,050$734K0.31%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,256 shares; 2024Q4: 4,529 shares; 2025Q1: 4,552 shares; 2025Q2: 4,553 shares; 2025Q3: 4,590 shares; 2025Q4: 4,590 shares; 2026Q1: 5,046 shares; 2026Q2: 5,199 shares 5,199$704K0.3%+153Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,148 shares; 2025Q1: 3,034 shares; 2025Q2: 3,034 shares; 2025Q3: 3,205 shares; 2025Q4: 3,218 shares; 2026Q1: 2,954 shares; 2026Q2: 2,961 shares 2,961$701K0.3%+7Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,174 shares; 2024Q4: 8,077 shares; 2025Q1: 7,866 shares; 2025Q2: 7,748 shares; 2025Q3: 5,861 shares; 2025Q4: 5,217 shares; 2026Q1: 4,775 shares; 2026Q2: 4,634 shares 4,634$687K0.29%-141Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 761 shares; 2024Q4: 761 shares; 2025Q1: 1,133 shares; 2025Q2: 976 shares; 2025Q3: 976 shares; 2025Q4: 1,004 shares; 2026Q1: 910 shares; 2026Q2: 910 shares 910$670K0.29%0Timeline
CRCRANE COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,968 shares 2,968$662K0.28%newTimeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$659K0.28%0Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 149 shares; 2024Q4: 149 shares; 2025Q1: 149 shares; 2025Q2: 149 shares; 2025Q3: 149 shares; 2025Q4: 148 shares; 2026Q1: 146 shares; 2026Q2: 3,650 shares 3,650$651K0.28%+3,504Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,039 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,044 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,609 shares; 2026Q2: 2,542 shares 2,542$640K0.27%-67Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 897 shares; 2024Q4: 897 shares; 2025Q1: 897 shares; 2025Q2: 897 shares; 2025Q3: 897 shares; 2025Q4: 897 shares; 2026Q1: 897 shares; 2026Q2: 897 shares 897$639K0.27%0Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,789 shares 1,789$637K0.27%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 718 shares; 2024Q4: 718 shares; 2025Q1: 723 shares; 2025Q2: 856 shares; 2025Q3: 956 shares; 2025Q4: 938 shares; 2026Q1: 955 shares; 2026Q2: 1,586 shares 1,586$631K0.27%+631Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,486 shares; 2025Q2: 1,573 shares; 2025Q3: 1,611 shares; 2025Q4: 1,864 shares; 2026Q1: 2,307 shares; 2026Q2: 4,762 shares 4,762$627K0.27%+2,455Timeline
ANGLVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,129 shares; 2024Q4: 14,202 shares; 2025Q1: 14,238 shares; 2025Q2: 14,297 shares; 2025Q3: 14,354 shares; 2025Q4: 14,772 shares; 2026Q1: 21,163 shares; 2026Q2: 21,266 shares 21,266$622K0.27%+103Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares; 2026Q2: 45,000 shares 45,000$598K0.26%0Timeline
BEPCBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,780 shares; 2026Q2: 15,780 shares 15,780$586K0.25%0Timeline
IMTMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,458 shares; 2026Q1: 8,802 shares; 2026Q2: 10,693 shares 10,693$570K0.24%+1,891Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,741 shares; 2024Q4: 6,748 shares; 2025Q1: 6,757 shares; 2025Q2: 7,566 shares; 2025Q3: 7,435 shares; 2025Q4: 7,302 shares; 2026Q1: 7,308 shares; 2026Q2: 7,503 shares 7,503$550K0.24%+195Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,325 shares; 2026Q2: 2,325 shares 2,325$549K0.23%0Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 262 shares; 2025Q3: 262 shares; 2025Q4: 273 shares; 2026Q1: 283 shares; 2026Q2: 275 shares 275$547K0.23%-8Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,334 shares; 2025Q4: 2,334 shares; 2026Q1: 5,535 shares; 2026Q2: 5,664 shares 5,664$547K0.23%+129Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,909 shares 3,909$546K0.23%newTimeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,600 shares; 2026Q2: 9,600 shares 9,600$541K0.23%0Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 450 shares; 2026Q2: 1,008 shares 1,008$523K0.22%+558Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,060 shares; 2024Q4: 3,061 shares; 2025Q1: 2,346 shares; 2025Q2: 2,347 shares; 2025Q3: 2,348 shares; 2025Q4: 2,341 shares; 2026Q1: 2,342 shares; 2026Q2: 2,343 shares 2,343$514K0.22%+1Timeline
RBILRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,245 shares 10,245$511K0.22%newTimeline
BALTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,155 shares; 2026Q2: 14,907 shares 14,907$511K0.22%-248Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 616 shares; 2024Q4: 616 shares; 2025Q1: 700 shares; 2025Q2: 681 shares; 2025Q3: 681 shares; 2025Q4: 682 shares; 2026Q1: 682 shares; 2026Q2: 682 shares 682$511K0.22%0Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,264 shares; 2024Q4: 2,348 shares; 2025Q1: 2,468 shares; 2025Q2: 2,529 shares; 2025Q3: 2,583 shares; 2025Q4: 2,415 shares; 2026Q1: 2,376 shares; 2026Q2: 2,390 shares 2,390$490K0.21%+14Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,131 shares; 2025Q3: 1,253 shares; 2025Q4: 1,283 shares; 2026Q1: 908 shares; 2026Q2: 1,217 shares 1,217$455K0.19%+309Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,450 shares; 2026Q2: 1,450 shares 1,450$454K0.19%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,774 shares; 2026Q2: 3,776 shares 3,776$444K0.19%+2Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,478 shares 1,478$432K0.18%newTimeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,600 shares; 2026Q2: 5,600 shares 5,600$432K0.18%0Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,950 shares; 2026Q2: 2,950 shares 2,950$431K0.18%0Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,060 shares; 2024Q4: 2,060 shares; 2025Q1: 2,060 shares; 2025Q2: 2,060 shares; 2025Q3: 2,060 shares; 2025Q4: 2,020 shares; 2026Q1: 2,520 shares; 2026Q2: 2,520 shares 2,520$426K0.18%0Timeline
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,795 shares; 2024Q4: 1,934 shares; 2025Q1: 2,146 shares; 2025Q2: 2,184 shares; 2025Q3: 2,237 shares; 2025Q4: 2,310 shares; 2026Q1: 2,391 shares; 2026Q2: 2,392 shares 2,392$422K0.18%+1Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$422K0.18%0Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 375 shares; 2026Q2: 729 shares 729$421K0.18%+354Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,014 shares; 2024Q4: 3,018 shares; 2025Q1: 3,160 shares; 2025Q2: 3,370 shares; 2025Q3: 3,295 shares; 2025Q4: 3,300 shares; 2026Q1: 2,815 shares; 2026Q2: 2,816 shares 2,816$413K0.18%+1Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,426 shares; 2026Q2: 1,436 shares 1,436$397K0.17%-990Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,700 shares; 2026Q2: 2,700 shares 2,700$390K0.17%0Timeline
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,900 shares; 2026Q2: 7,900 shares 7,900$378K0.16%0Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,325 shares; 2026Q2: 4,325 shares 4,325$376K0.16%0Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,946 shares; 2026Q2: 1,947 shares 1,947$360K0.15%+1Timeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,737 shares; 2025Q1: 2,394 shares; 2025Q2: 2,395 shares; 2025Q3: 2,395 shares; 2025Q4: 2,396 shares; 2026Q1: 2,436 shares; 2026Q2: 2,437 shares 2,437$357K0.15%+1Timeline
JPIEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,282 shares; 2026Q2: 7,616 shares 7,616$351K0.15%+1,334Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,544 shares 1,544$346K0.15%newTimeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,544 shares 1,544$341K0.15%newTimeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,680 shares; 2026Q2: 3,877 shares 3,877$341K0.15%+197Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,569 shares; 2024Q4: 3,574 shares; 2025Q1: 3,576 shares; 2025Q2: 3,824 shares; 2025Q3: 3,827 shares; 2025Q4: 3,828 shares; 2026Q1: 4,280 shares; 2026Q2: 4,672 shares 4,672$335K0.14%+392Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 616 shares; 2026Q2: 3,832 shares 3,832$330K0.14%+3,216Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,535 shares; 2026Q2: 2,535 shares 2,535$326K0.14%0Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,349 shares; 2024Q4: 1,349 shares; 2025Q1: 1,349 shares; 2025Q2: 1,339 shares; 2025Q3: 1,474 shares; 2025Q4: 1,438 shares; 2026Q1: 1,456 shares; 2026Q2: 1,456 shares 1,456$325K0.14%0Timeline
SPABSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,627 shares; 2026Q2: 12,652 shares 12,652$323K0.14%+25Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,473 shares; 2026Q2: 1,475 shares 1,475$321K0.14%+2Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,400 shares; 2026Q2: 3,400 shares 3,400$314K0.13%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 665 shares; 2026Q1: 847 shares; 2026Q2: 847 shares 847$312K0.13%0Timeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,041 shares; 2024Q4: 2,041 shares; 2025Q1: 2,216 shares; 2025Q2: 2,216 shares; 2025Q3: 2,216 shares; 2025Q4: 2,216 shares; 2026Q1: 2,041 shares; 2026Q2: 2,041 shares 2,041$311K0.13%0Timeline
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,924 shares 2,924$301K0.13%newTimeline
VIGIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,602 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,874 shares; 2026Q2: 2,990 shares 2,990$279K0.12%+116Timeline
IAGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,482 shares; 2026Q2: 5,489 shares 5,489$278K0.12%+7Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,375 shares; 2026Q2: 5,375 shares 5,375$275K0.12%0Timeline
JCPBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,741 shares; 2026Q2: 5,763 shares 5,763$271K0.12%+22Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,240 shares; 2024Q4: 3,240 shares; 2025Q1: 3,436 shares; 2025Q2: 3,436 shares; 2025Q3: 3,436 shares; 2025Q4: 3,436 shares; 2026Q1: 3,307 shares; 2026Q2: 3,307 shares 3,307$269K0.11%0Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 149 shares; 2025Q3: 174 shares; 2025Q4: 172 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 201 shares 201$268K0.11%newTimeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 208 shares; 2025Q3: 208 shares; 2025Q4: 208 shares; 2026Q1: 208 shares; 2026Q2: 208 shares 208$266K0.11%0Timeline
NEUNEWMARKET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 334 shares; 2025Q3: 334 shares; 2025Q4: 334 shares; 2026Q1: 334 shares; 2026Q2: 334 shares 334$264K0.11%0Timeline
VBILVANGUARD INSTL INDEX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,339 shares; 2026Q1: 3,379 shares; 2026Q2: 3,408 shares 3,408$258K0.11%+29Timeline
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares; 2026Q2: 1,700 shares 1,700$253K0.11%0Timeline
IUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,402 shares; 2026Q2: 5,421 shares 5,421$250K0.11%+19Timeline
IJSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,202 shares; 2025Q2: 2,098 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares; 2026Q1: 1,825 shares; 2026Q2: 1,826 shares 1,826$250K0.11%+1Timeline
SMMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,319 shares; 2024Q4: 13,145 shares; 2025Q1: 13,064 shares; 2025Q2: 13,106 shares; 2025Q3: 10,594 shares; 2025Q4: 9,998 shares; 2026Q1: 8,982 shares; 2026Q2: 5,348 shares 5,348$246K0.11%-3,634Timeline
FNDFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,954 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,455 shares; 2026Q1: 4,633 shares; 2026Q2: 4,638 shares 4,638$245K0.1%+5Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,145 shares; 2026Q2: 3,145 shares 3,145$245K0.1%0Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,079 shares 7,079$240K0.1%newTimeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,271 shares; 2026Q2: 2,271 shares 2,271$225K0.1%0Timeline
UITBVICTORY PORTFOLIOS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,604 shares; 2025Q1: 5,159 shares; 2025Q2: 4,604 shares; 2025Q3: 4,604 shares; 2025Q4: 4,604 shares; 2026Q1: 4,799 shares; 2026Q2: 4,799 shares 4,799$225K0.1%0Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 198 shares 198$225K0.1%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 530 shares 530$220K0.09%newTimeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,229 shares 4,229$219K0.09%newTimeline
CGNXCOGNEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$217K0.09%newTimeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 558 shares 558$216K0.09%newTimeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 321 shares 321$211K0.09%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,198 shares; 2026Q2: 2,153 shares 2,153$207K0.09%-45Timeline
VTWOVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,700 shares 1,700$206K0.09%newTimeline
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,263 shares; 2024Q4: 3,507 shares; 2025Q1: 3,814 shares; 2025Q2: 3,818 shares; 2025Q3: 3,821 shares; 2025Q4: 3,423 shares; 2026Q1: 3,390 shares; 2026Q2: 3,395 shares 3,395$206K0.09%+5Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,265 shares 1,265$202K0.09%newTimeline
BBBLACKBERRY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,400 shares; 2024Q4: 16,300 shares; 2025Q1: 16,600 shares; 2025Q2: 16,600 shares; 2025Q3: 16,600 shares; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 11,400 shares 11,400$144K0.06%+1,400Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC3,031$685Kshares
INTUINTUIT848$366Kshares
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDS673$216Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001961828-26-000008 base2026-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001961828-26-000008 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001961828-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001961828-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001961828-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-003876 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002423 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000439 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-005118 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-24-003541 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003015 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-001973 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-000492 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003917 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003113 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set