Skip to content

Formuepleje A/S

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1801212, AARHUS C, Denmark

Formuepleje A/S reported $1,103,061,079 across 65 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 56.15% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-004098

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.1B
Holdings
65
Top 10 weight
56.15%
New
18
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AVGOnew+89,520$27.7M
MAadded+22,376$11.2M
BNYnew+65,815$7.81M
POOLadded+36,674$7.42M
SCHWnew+78,420$7.37M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CSLreduced-135,312-$45.1M
AMZNreduced-198,328-$41.3M
AOSreduced-538,760-$35.5M
ADPexited-136,784-$35.2M
TSMreduced-98,786-$33.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-004098, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,103,061,079, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 907,256 shares; 2024Q4: 827,352 shares; 2025Q1: 888,617 shares; 2025Q2: 888,617 shares; 2025Q3: 673,077 shares; 2025Q4: 612,043 shares; 2026Q1: 457,528 shares 457,528$79.8M7.23%-154,515Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 297,008 shares; 2024Q4: 300,443 shares; 2025Q1: 307,232 shares; 2025Q2: 307,232 shares; 2025Q3: 260,163 shares; 2025Q4: 281,650 shares; 2026Q1: 202,883 shares 202,883$75.1M6.81%-78,767Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 158,984 shares; 2024Q4: 144,235 shares; 2025Q1: 132,127 shares; 2025Q2: 132,127 shares; 2025Q3: 121,255 shares; 2025Q4: 114,344 shares; 2026Q1: 136,720 shares 136,720$68.3M6.19%+22,376Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 176,407 shares; 2024Q4: 199,728 shares; 2025Q1: 190,561 shares; 2025Q2: 190,561 shares; 2025Q3: 186,553 shares; 2025Q4: 153,003 shares; 2026Q1: 134,367 shares 134,367$66M5.99%-18,636Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 448,496 shares; 2024Q4: 430,696 shares; 2025Q1: 403,673 shares; 2025Q2: 403,673 shares; 2025Q3: 315,184 shares; 2025Q4: 219,540 shares; 2026Q1: 223,066 shares 223,066$64.1M5.82%+3,526Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 333,244 shares; 2024Q4: 312,642 shares; 2025Q1: 274,565 shares; 2025Q2: 274,565 shares; 2025Q3: 213,754 shares; 2025Q4: 237,710 shares; 2026Q1: 197,698 shares 197,698$59.8M5.42%-40,012Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,901 shares; 2024Q4: 70,548 shares; 2025Q1: 66,674 shares; 2025Q2: 66,674 shares; 2025Q3: 137,767 shares; 2025Q4: 158,626 shares; 2026Q1: 139,524 shares 139,524$59.3M5.38%-19,102Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 221,614 shares; 2024Q4: 198,983 shares; 2025Q1: 192,013 shares; 2025Q2: 192,013 shares; 2025Q3: 304,864 shares; 2025Q4: 272,819 shares; 2026Q1: 174,033 shares 174,033$58.8M5.33%-98,786Timeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,380,271 shares; 2024Q4: 2,337,749 shares; 2025Q1: 2,257,010 shares; 2025Q2: 2,257,010 shares; 2025Q3: 2,333,999 shares; 2025Q4: 2,096,722 shares; 2026Q1: 2,236,008 shares 2,236,008$57.9M5.25%+139,286Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 454,801 shares; 2025Q2: 454,801 shares; 2025Q3: 404,175 shares; 2025Q4: 395,579 shares; 2026Q1: 418,959 shares 418,959$30.1M2.73%+23,380Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 397,217 shares; 2024Q4: 350,989 shares; 2025Q1: 177,925 shares; 2025Q2: 177,925 shares; 2025Q3: 315,688 shares; 2025Q4: 342,650 shares; 2026Q1: 144,322 shares 144,322$30.1M2.72%-198,328Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,050,356 shares; 2024Q4: 982,168 shares; 2025Q1: 526,606 shares; 2025Q2: 526,606 shares; 2025Q3: 762,174 shares; 2025Q4: 690,048 shares; 2026Q1: 530,103 shares 530,103$29.9M2.71%-159,945Timeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,643 shares; 2024Q4: 96,584 shares; 2025Q1: 99,858 shares; 2025Q2: 99,858 shares; 2025Q3: 111,101 shares; 2025Q4: 108,785 shares; 2026Q1: 145,459 shares 145,459$29.4M2.67%+36,674Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,397 shares; 2024Q4: 118,863 shares; 2025Q1: 136,304 shares; 2025Q2: 136,304 shares; 2025Q3: 118,961 shares; 2025Q4: 107,528 shares; 2026Q1: 107,954 shares 107,954$29.2M2.65%+426Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 147,364 shares; 2025Q4: 138,104 shares; 2026Q1: 156,139 shares 156,139$29.1M2.64%+18,035Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 70,566 shares; 2026Q1: 54,069 shares 54,069$29.1M2.64%-16,497Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 174,348 shares; 2024Q4: 158,308 shares; 2025Q1: 198,399 shares; 2025Q2: 198,399 shares; 2025Q3: 187,029 shares; 2025Q4: 222,354 shares; 2026Q1: 87,042 shares 87,042$29M2.63%-135,312Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,303 shares; 2024Q4: 22,630 shares; 2025Q1: 19,067 shares; 2025Q2: 19,067 shares; 2025Q3: 8,815 shares; 2025Q4: 8,996 shares; 2026Q1: 8,257 shares 8,257$27.9M2.53%-739Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 89,520 shares 89,520$27.7M2.51%newTimeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 172,024 shares; 2025Q2: 172,024 shares; 2025Q3: 284,972 shares; 2025Q4: 300,847 shares; 2026Q1: 119,580 shares 119,580$10.9M0.99%-181,267Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,010 shares; 2024Q4: 55,997 shares; 2025Q1: 73,422 shares; 2025Q2: 73,422 shares; 2025Q3: 63,575 shares; 2025Q4: 55,947 shares; 2026Q1: 20,729 shares 20,729$10.2M0.92%-35,218Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 149,612 shares; 2025Q1: 208,255 shares; 2025Q2: 208,255 shares; 2025Q3: 212,005 shares; 2025Q4: 188,372 shares; 2026Q1: 81,184 shares 81,184$9.7M0.88%-107,188Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 155,099 shares; 2024Q4: 145,042 shares; 2025Q1: 123,471 shares; 2025Q2: 123,471 shares; 2025Q3: 105,657 shares; 2025Q4: 99,144 shares; 2026Q1: 54,927 shares 54,927$9.53M0.86%-44,217Timeline
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,757 shares; 2024Q4: 118,177 shares; 2025Q1: 101,565 shares; 2025Q2: 101,565 shares; 2025Q3: 102,208 shares; 2025Q4: 66,236 shares; 2026Q1: 30,717 shares 30,717$9.13M0.83%-35,519Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65,815 shares 65,815$7.81M0.71%newTimeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 78,420 shares 78,420$7.37M0.67%newTimeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 144,547 shares; 2024Q4: 116,641 shares; 2025Q1: 94,278 shares; 2025Q2: 94,278 shares; 2025Q3: 105,224 shares; 2025Q4: 105,422 shares; 2026Q1: 42,842 shares 42,842$7.25M0.66%-62,580Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 484,606 shares; 2024Q4: 421,037 shares; 2025Q1: 382,511 shares; 2025Q2: 382,511 shares; 2025Q3: 342,537 shares; 2025Q4: 336,452 shares; 2026Q1: 113,645 shares 113,645$7.13M0.65%-222,807Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 304,307 shares; 2026Q1: 115,145 shares 115,145$6.91M0.63%-189,162Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,790 shares; 2024Q4: 150,966 shares; 2025Q1: 131,395 shares; 2025Q2: 131,395 shares; 2025Q3: 95,446 shares; 2025Q4: 58,814 shares; 2026Q1: 19,666 shares 19,666$6.72M0.61%-39,148Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,169 shares 21,169$6.4M0.58%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,569 shares 10,569$6.05M0.55%newTimeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,290 shares; 2024Q4: 90,368 shares; 2025Q1: 74,830 shares; 2025Q2: 74,830 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,523 shares 20,523$6.01M0.54%newTimeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,473 shares; 2024Q4: 96,302 shares; 2025Q1: 81,607 shares; 2025Q2: 81,607 shares; 2025Q3: 66,813 shares; 2025Q4: 63,594 shares; 2026Q1: 21,567 shares 21,567$5.99M0.54%-42,027Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 52,195 shares 52,195$5.92M0.54%newTimeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,938 shares 33,938$5.51M0.5%newTimeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 134,622 shares; 2025Q4: 135,600 shares; 2026Q1: 46,587 shares 46,587$5.51M0.5%-89,013Timeline
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 69,131 shares; 2025Q2: 69,131 shares; 2025Q3: 184,463 shares; 2025Q4: 158,326 shares; 2026Q1: 39,350 shares 39,350$5.39M0.49%-118,976Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,206 shares 11,206$5.37M0.49%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,409 shares; 2025Q1: 34,321 shares; 2025Q2: 34,321 shares; 2025Q3: 47,249 shares; 2025Q4: 42,339 shares; 2026Q1: 11,495 shares 11,495$5.3M0.48%-30,844Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 199,994 shares; 2025Q2: 199,994 shares; 2025Q3: 157,162 shares; 2025Q4: 176,811 shares; 2026Q1: 51,960 shares 51,960$5.15M0.47%-124,851Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,574 shares; 2024Q4: 85,348 shares; 2025Q1: 82,627 shares; 2025Q2: 82,627 shares; 2025Q3: 88,268 shares; 2025Q4: 70,538 shares; 2026Q1: 24,968 shares 24,968$4.73M0.43%-45,570Timeline
SUNBSUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 98,181 shares 98,181$4.66M0.42%newTimeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,815 shares 22,815$4.52M0.41%newTimeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 905,065 shares; 2024Q4: 838,118 shares; 2025Q1: 1,374,361 shares; 2025Q2: 1,374,361 shares; 2025Q3: 1,454,964 shares; 2025Q4: 1,253,071 shares; 2026Q1: 176,510 shares 176,510$4.39M0.4%-1,076,561Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,476 shares 2,476$4.28M0.39%newTimeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,678 shares; 2026Q1: 11,679 shares 11,679$4M0.36%-30,999Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,453 shares 2,453$3.61M0.33%newTimeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,989 shares; 2024Q4: 47,398 shares; 2025Q1: 50,692 shares; 2025Q2: 50,692 shares; 2025Q3: 54,509 shares; 2025Q4: 51,682 shares; 2026Q1: 31,372 shares 31,372$3.58M0.32%-20,310Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,640 shares 15,640$3.34M0.3%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,330 shares; 2025Q2: 10,330 shares; 2025Q3: 18,283 shares; 2025Q4: 91,604 shares; 2026Q1: 30,874 shares 30,874$3.23M0.29%-60,730Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 142,637 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,987 shares 17,987$3.07M0.28%newTimeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,649 shares; 2024Q4: 11,889 shares; 2025Q1: 13,208 shares; 2025Q2: 13,208 shares; 2025Q3: 11,168 shares; 2025Q4: 9,660 shares; 2026Q1: 3,575 shares 3,575$2.6M0.24%-6,085Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,311 shares; 2024Q4: 7,579 shares; 2025Q1: 7,860 shares; 2025Q2: 7,860 shares; 2025Q3: 7,141 shares; 2025Q4: 7,140 shares; 2026Q1: 6,379 shares 6,379$2.53M0.23%-761Timeline
ITRIITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,721 shares; 2025Q4: 18,830 shares; 2026Q1: 26,463 shares 26,463$2.37M0.22%+7,633Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,615 shares; 2024Q4: 29,010 shares; 2025Q1: 25,951 shares; 2025Q2: 25,951 shares; 2025Q3: 32,537 shares; 2025Q4: 29,096 shares; 2026Q1: 26,288 shares 26,288$2.32M0.21%-2,808Timeline
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,291 shares 28,291$2.09M0.19%newTimeline
AOSSMITH A O CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,226 shares; 2025Q2: 26,226 shares; 2025Q3: 541,174 shares; 2025Q4: 569,905 shares; 2026Q1: 31,145 shares 31,145$2.05M0.19%-538,760Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,171 shares; 2024Q4: 13,194 shares; 2025Q1: 7,294 shares; 2025Q2: 7,294 shares; 2025Q3: 5,078 shares; 2025Q4: 4,532 shares; 2026Q1: 5,964 shares 5,964$1.78M0.16%+1,432Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 90,252 shares 90,252$1.75M0.16%newTimeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,684 shares; 2024Q4: 14,012 shares; 2025Q1: 13,540 shares; 2025Q2: 13,540 shares; 2025Q3: 8,477 shares; 2025Q4: 9,651 shares; 2026Q1: 8,065 shares 8,065$1.4M0.13%-1,586Timeline
AXTAAXALTA COATING SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 48,123 shares 48,123$1.33M0.12%newTimeline
AAONAAON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,428 shares; 2026Q1: 14,597 shares 14,597$1.21M0.11%-3,831Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,344 shares; 2024Q4: 10,632 shares; 2025Q1: 9,577 shares; 2025Q2: 9,577 shares; 2025Q3: 6,052 shares; 2025Q4: 6,052 shares; 2026Q1: 4,722 shares 4,722$1.13M0.1%-1,330Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,369 shares; 2025Q2: 41,369 shares; 2025Q3: 28,182 shares; 2025Q4: 27,908 shares; 2026Q1: 8,645 shares 8,645$1.09M0.1%-19,263Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN136,784$35.2Mshares
WMWASTE MGMT INC DEL18,062$3.97Mshares
IEXIDEX CORP14,499$2.58Mshares
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INC11,487$2.43Mshares
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC10,141$1.76Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-004098 base2026-08-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set