Skip to content

FOLGER NOLAN FLEMING DOUGLAS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 885415, WASHINGTON, DC

FOLGER NOLAN FLEMING DOUGLAS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, INC reported $1,222,352,275 across 180 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.07% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-008623

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.22B
Holdings
180
Top 10 weight
46.07%
New
11
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VGTadded+1,203,781$144M
DDnew+271,226$36.8M
XOMnew+197,161$27M
VOadded+91,518$7.37M
BLKnew+3,676$3.54M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DDexited-813,696-$37.3M
XOMexited-198,084-$33.6M
HONexited-21,668-$4.9M
TROWreduced-26,612-$3.03M
BRK-Areduced-1-$749K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-008623, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,222,352,275, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 181,920 shares; 2025Q1: 180,501 shares; 2025Q2: 179,759 shares; 2025Q3: 178,036 shares; 2025Q4: 176,919 shares; 2026Q1: 174,429 shares; 2026Q2: 1,378,210 shares 1,378,210$165M13.48%+1,203,781Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,276,734 shares; 2025Q1: 1,133,945 shares; 2025Q2: 1,011,913 shares; 2025Q3: 1,011,824 shares; 2025Q4: 1,011,825 shares; 2026Q1: 1,014,488 shares; 2026Q2: 1,014,484 shares 1,014,484$85.9M7.03%-4Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 406,232 shares; 2026Q1: 406,906 shares; 2026Q2: 406,906 shares 406,906$66.5M5.44%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 154,987 shares; 2025Q1: 150,542 shares; 2025Q2: 148,112 shares; 2025Q3: 148,244 shares; 2025Q4: 147,410 shares; 2026Q1: 154,732 shares; 2026Q2: 153,765 shares 153,765$44.5M3.64%-967Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 120,134 shares; 2025Q1: 117,943 shares; 2025Q2: 116,350 shares; 2025Q3: 116,270 shares; 2025Q4: 114,820 shares; 2026Q1: 115,713 shares; 2026Q2: 114,293 shares 114,293$40.4M3.3%-1,420Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 95,642 shares; 2025Q1: 94,727 shares; 2025Q2: 91,813 shares; 2025Q3: 91,055 shares; 2025Q4: 90,761 shares; 2026Q1: 105,156 shares; 2026Q2: 105,227 shares 105,227$39.3M3.21%+71Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 271,226 shares 271,226$36.8M3.01%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,115 shares; 2025Q1: 30,142 shares; 2025Q2: 29,183 shares; 2025Q3: 28,806 shares; 2025Q4: 28,638 shares; 2026Q1: 30,134 shares; 2026Q2: 29,516 shares 29,516$31.4M2.57%-618Timeline
XOMEXXONMOBIL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 197,161 shares 197,161$27M2.21%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 84,226 shares; 2025Q1: 82,680 shares; 2025Q2: 80,867 shares; 2025Q3: 79,671 shares; 2025Q4: 79,498 shares; 2026Q1: 82,455 shares; 2026Q2: 81,539 shares 81,539$26.7M2.18%-916Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,191,590 shares; 2025Q1: 1,049,086 shares; 2025Q2: 967,336 shares; 2025Q3: 962,585 shares; 2025Q4: 962,585 shares; 2026Q1: 965,424 shares; 2026Q2: 965,424 shares 965,424$26.4M2.16%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 103,659 shares; 2025Q1: 102,337 shares; 2025Q2: 101,202 shares; 2025Q3: 100,545 shares; 2025Q4: 100,175 shares; 2026Q1: 104,039 shares; 2026Q2: 103,199 shares 103,199$26.2M2.14%-840Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,187 shares; 2025Q1: 12,187 shares; 2025Q2: 11,870 shares; 2025Q3: 11,614 shares; 2025Q4: 11,434 shares; 2026Q1: 87,364 shares; 2026Q2: 87,332 shares 87,332$24.6M2.01%-32Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 120,128 shares; 2025Q1: 118,944 shares; 2025Q2: 116,719 shares; 2025Q3: 116,475 shares; 2025Q4: 116,213 shares; 2026Q1: 167,656 shares; 2026Q2: 167,265 shares 167,265$24.5M2.01%-391Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 93,866 shares; 2025Q1: 93,181 shares; 2025Q2: 93,183 shares; 2025Q3: 93,876 shares; 2025Q4: 93,900 shares; 2026Q1: 95,110 shares; 2026Q2: 94,967 shares 94,967$22.6M1.85%-143Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 58,990 shares; 2025Q1: 57,817 shares; 2025Q2: 57,245 shares; 2025Q3: 57,483 shares; 2025Q4: 57,195 shares; 2026Q1: 56,961 shares; 2026Q2: 56,278 shares 56,278$20.9M1.71%-683Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 56,923 shares; 2025Q1: 56,166 shares; 2025Q2: 55,473 shares; 2025Q3: 55,565 shares; 2025Q4: 55,477 shares; 2026Q1: 55,895 shares; 2026Q2: 55,731 shares 55,731$19.1M1.56%-164Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 93,214 shares; 2025Q1: 91,953 shares; 2025Q2: 90,678 shares; 2025Q3: 90,121 shares; 2025Q4: 89,173 shares; 2026Q1: 95,506 shares; 2026Q2: 94,946 shares 94,946$18M1.47%-560Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 78,681 shares; 2025Q1: 77,657 shares; 2025Q2: 76,480 shares; 2025Q3: 75,941 shares; 2025Q4: 75,466 shares; 2026Q1: 79,057 shares; 2026Q2: 78,677 shares 78,677$17.3M1.42%-380Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 69,411 shares; 2025Q1: 69,380 shares; 2025Q2: 68,903 shares; 2025Q3: 69,313 shares; 2025Q4: 69,024 shares; 2026Q1: 128,401 shares; 2026Q2: 127,783 shares 127,783$16.4M1.34%-618Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 60,401 shares; 2025Q1: 59,798 shares; 2025Q2: 58,891 shares; 2025Q3: 58,734 shares; 2025Q4: 58,369 shares; 2026Q1: 60,936 shares; 2026Q2: 60,628 shares 60,628$16.4M1.34%-308Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 121,541 shares; 2025Q1: 118,826 shares; 2025Q2: 115,431 shares; 2025Q3: 117,748 shares; 2025Q4: 117,878 shares; 2026Q1: 127,320 shares; 2026Q2: 128,350 shares 128,350$15.1M1.23%+1,030Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 53,236 shares; 2025Q1: 52,605 shares; 2025Q2: 51,771 shares; 2025Q3: 51,574 shares; 2025Q4: 51,329 shares; 2026Q1: 54,947 shares; 2026Q2: 54,776 shares 54,776$14.8M1.21%-171Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 92,896 shares; 2025Q1: 92,874 shares; 2025Q2: 92,518 shares; 2025Q3: 92,705 shares; 2025Q4: 92,599 shares; 2026Q1: 99,764 shares; 2026Q2: 99,294 shares 99,294$13.4M1.1%-470Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 59,812 shares; 2025Q1: 59,852 shares; 2025Q2: 59,157 shares; 2025Q3: 60,247 shares; 2025Q4: 61,097 shares; 2026Q1: 66,097 shares; 2026Q2: 67,109 shares 67,109$13.4M1.1%+1,012Timeline
CCCHEMOURS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 664,671 shares; 2025Q1: 655,377 shares; 2025Q2: 655,377 shares; 2025Q3: 655,377 shares; 2025Q4: 655,377 shares; 2026Q1: 654,281 shares; 2026Q2: 654,281 shares 654,281$13.4M1.1%0Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 39,121 shares; 2025Q1: 36,795 shares; 2025Q2: 35,877 shares; 2025Q3: 35,893 shares; 2025Q4: 35,323 shares; 2026Q1: 35,954 shares; 2026Q2: 35,155 shares 35,155$13M1.06%-799Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 139,027 shares; 2025Q1: 137,082 shares; 2025Q2: 129,150 shares; 2025Q3: 128,826 shares; 2025Q4: 127,820 shares; 2026Q1: 133,509 shares; 2026Q2: 131,945 shares 131,945$12.8M1.05%-1,564Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,223 shares; 2025Q1: 25,138 shares; 2025Q2: 28,798 shares; 2025Q3: 30,555 shares; 2025Q4: 30,264 shares; 2026Q1: 30,121 shares; 2026Q2: 29,919 shares 29,919$12.4M1.02%-202Timeline
IBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 65,260 shares; 2025Q1: 64,112 shares; 2025Q2: 62,617 shares; 2025Q3: 62,340 shares; 2025Q4: 61,745 shares; 2026Q1: 61,497 shares; 2026Q2: 61,030 shares 61,030$11.6M0.95%-467Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 120,190 shares; 2025Q1: 119,007 shares; 2025Q2: 117,217 shares; 2025Q3: 118,878 shares; 2025Q4: 118,210 shares; 2026Q1: 123,629 shares; 2026Q2: 122,456 shares 122,456$10.7M0.88%-1,173Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 103,614 shares; 2025Q1: 102,492 shares; 2025Q2: 99,098 shares; 2025Q3: 98,478 shares; 2025Q4: 98,295 shares; 2026Q1: 97,130 shares; 2026Q2: 96,204 shares 96,204$10.6M0.87%-926Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 33,068 shares; 2025Q1: 32,347 shares; 2025Q2: 31,679 shares; 2025Q3: 31,900 shares; 2025Q4: 31,342 shares; 2026Q1: 30,907 shares; 2026Q2: 122,425 shares 122,425$9.86M0.81%+91,518Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 97,567 shares; 2025Q1: 96,452 shares; 2025Q2: 95,796 shares; 2025Q3: 97,890 shares; 2025Q4: 97,378 shares; 2026Q1: 103,015 shares; 2026Q2: 102,415 shares 102,415$9.29M0.76%-600Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 32,023 shares; 2025Q1: 30,691 shares; 2025Q2: 30,491 shares; 2025Q3: 30,464 shares; 2025Q4: 30,235 shares; 2026Q1: 32,511 shares; 2026Q2: 32,397 shares 32,397$8.81M0.72%-114Timeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 125,620 shares; 2025Q1: 109,392 shares; 2025Q2: 109,392 shares; 2025Q3: 104,322 shares; 2025Q4: 104,322 shares; 2026Q1: 105,247 shares; 2026Q2: 105,242 shares 105,242$8.34M0.68%-5Timeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 201,926 shares; 2025Q1: 200,356 shares; 2025Q2: 203,603 shares; 2025Q3: 206,711 shares; 2025Q4: 203,103 shares; 2026Q1: 213,511 shares; 2026Q2: 211,374 shares 211,374$8.1M0.66%-2,137Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,671 shares; 2025Q1: 12,422 shares; 2025Q2: 12,807 shares; 2025Q3: 13,230 shares; 2025Q4: 13,876 shares; 2026Q1: 13,952 shares; 2026Q2: 14,216 shares 14,216$8.01M0.66%+264Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 64,678 shares; 2026Q2: 64,678 shares 64,678$7.96M0.65%0Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 27,289 shares; 2025Q1: 27,149 shares; 2025Q2: 26,530 shares; 2025Q3: 26,371 shares; 2025Q4: 26,336 shares; 2026Q1: 26,008 shares; 2026Q2: 25,846 shares 25,846$7.77M0.64%-162Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 80,963 shares; 2025Q1: 80,416 shares; 2025Q2: 79,996 shares; 2025Q3: 81,542 shares; 2025Q4: 80,991 shares; 2026Q1: 82,144 shares; 2026Q2: 80,312 shares 80,312$7.73M0.63%-1,832Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 48,683 shares; 2025Q1: 47,915 shares; 2025Q2: 46,700 shares; 2025Q3: 46,780 shares; 2025Q4: 46,612 shares; 2026Q1: 46,444 shares; 2026Q2: 45,978 shares 45,978$7.62M0.62%-466Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,358 shares; 2025Q1: 10,270 shares; 2025Q2: 9,988 shares; 2025Q3: 9,892 shares; 2025Q4: 9,818 shares; 2026Q1: 20,142 shares; 2026Q2: 20,134 shares 20,134$7.52M0.62%-8Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,550 shares; 2025Q1: 26,038 shares; 2025Q2: 25,670 shares; 2025Q3: 25,832 shares; 2025Q4: 25,249 shares; 2026Q1: 24,698 shares; 2026Q2: 24,437 shares 24,437$7.41M0.61%-261Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 91,094 shares; 2025Q1: 89,997 shares; 2025Q2: 89,282 shares; 2025Q3: 89,158 shares; 2025Q4: 87,972 shares; 2026Q1: 90,161 shares; 2026Q2: 63,549 shares 63,549$7.22M0.59%-26,612Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 34,774 shares; 2025Q1: 33,962 shares; 2025Q2: 33,492 shares; 2025Q3: 32,783 shares; 2025Q4: 32,800 shares; 2026Q1: 126,620 shares; 2026Q2: 126,460 shares 126,460$7.21M0.59%-160Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,919 shares; 2025Q1: 22,209 shares; 2025Q2: 21,287 shares; 2025Q3: 21,245 shares; 2025Q4: 21,138 shares; 2026Q1: 21,294 shares; 2026Q2: 20,912 shares 20,912$7.07M0.58%-382Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,547 shares; 2025Q1: 5,441 shares; 2025Q2: 5,338 shares; 2025Q3: 5,311 shares; 2025Q4: 5,237 shares; 2026Q1: 28,696 shares; 2026Q2: 28,487 shares 28,487$7.01M0.57%-209Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,949 shares; 2025Q1: 13,929 shares; 2025Q2: 13,270 shares; 2025Q3: 13,196 shares; 2025Q4: 13,197 shares; 2026Q1: 36,636 shares; 2026Q2: 41,024 shares 41,024$5.87M0.48%+4,388Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,554 shares; 2025Q1: 2,554 shares; 2025Q2: 2,459 shares; 2025Q3: 2,446 shares; 2025Q4: 2,421 shares; 2026Q1: 5,003 shares; 2026Q2: 4,998 shares 4,998$5.87M0.48%-5Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,903 shares; 2025Q1: 4,853 shares; 2025Q2: 4,853 shares; 2025Q3: 4,853 shares; 2025Q4: 4,838 shares; 2026Q1: 4,838 shares; 2026Q2: 4,824 shares 4,824$5.79M0.47%-14Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 76,415 shares; 2025Q1: 73,910 shares; 2025Q2: 70,696 shares; 2025Q3: 71,533 shares; 2025Q4: 71,704 shares; 2026Q1: 71,456 shares; 2026Q2: 69,390 shares 69,390$5.73M0.47%-2,066Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,280 shares; 2025Q1: 18,741 shares; 2025Q2: 18,581 shares; 2025Q3: 18,406 shares; 2025Q4: 18,238 shares; 2026Q1: 18,108 shares; 2026Q2: 17,998 shares 17,998$5.64M0.46%-110Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,148 shares; 2026Q2: 6,148 shares 6,148$4.53M0.37%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 35,833 shares; 2025Q1: 35,533 shares; 2025Q2: 34,883 shares; 2025Q3: 30,607 shares; 2025Q4: 30,476 shares; 2026Q1: 30,755 shares; 2026Q2: 30,265 shares 30,265$4.23M0.35%-490Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,579 shares; 2025Q1: 24,048 shares; 2025Q2: 24,044 shares; 2025Q3: 24,323 shares; 2025Q4: 24,268 shares; 2026Q1: 24,617 shares; 2026Q2: 24,446 shares 24,446$4.21M0.34%-171Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 39,007 shares; 2025Q1: 37,693 shares; 2025Q2: 31,996 shares; 2025Q3: 29,535 shares; 2025Q4: 28,668 shares; 2026Q1: 27,827 shares; 2026Q2: 27,752 shares 27,752$4.2M0.34%-75Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,600 shares; 2025Q1: 17,600 shares; 2025Q2: 15,720 shares; 2025Q3: 15,615 shares; 2025Q4: 15,615 shares; 2026Q1: 15,495 shares; 2026Q2: 15,509 shares 15,509$3.96M0.32%+14Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,858 shares; 2025Q1: 8,701 shares; 2025Q2: 8,206 shares; 2025Q3: 7,973 shares; 2025Q4: 7,736 shares; 2026Q1: 7,406 shares; 2026Q2: 7,905 shares 7,905$3.96M0.32%+499Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,230 shares; 2025Q1: 10,225 shares; 2025Q2: 9,942 shares; 2025Q3: 9,958 shares; 2025Q4: 9,956 shares; 2026Q1: 10,771 shares; 2026Q2: 10,682 shares 10,682$3.82M0.31%-89Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 41,330 shares; 2025Q1: 40,867 shares; 2025Q2: 39,956 shares; 2025Q3: 39,826 shares; 2025Q4: 39,791 shares; 2026Q1: 38,856 shares; 2026Q2: 38,708 shares 38,708$3.7M0.3%-148Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 32,561 shares; 2025Q1: 31,928 shares; 2025Q2: 31,756 shares; 2025Q3: 31,679 shares; 2025Q4: 31,570 shares; 2026Q1: 32,456 shares; 2026Q2: 32,360 shares 32,360$3.67M0.3%-96Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,676 shares 3,676$3.54M0.29%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,210 shares; 2025Q1: 14,115 shares; 2025Q2: 13,901 shares; 2025Q3: 13,946 shares; 2025Q4: 13,892 shares; 2026Q1: 13,867 shares; 2026Q2: 13,924 shares 13,924$3.5M0.29%+57Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,634 shares; 2025Q1: 13,761 shares; 2025Q2: 13,406 shares; 2025Q3: 14,462 shares; 2025Q4: 14,305 shares; 2026Q1: 14,610 shares; 2026Q2: 14,769 shares 14,769$3.03M0.25%+159Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 36,653 shares; 2025Q1: 36,608 shares; 2025Q2: 36,553 shares; 2025Q3: 36,333 shares; 2025Q4: 36,224 shares; 2026Q1: 36,100 shares; 2026Q2: 35,286 shares 35,286$2.87M0.23%-814Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 40,435 shares; 2025Q1: 40,279 shares; 2025Q2: 37,731 shares; 2025Q3: 37,942 shares; 2025Q4: 38,041 shares; 2026Q1: 37,726 shares; 2026Q2: 37,529 shares 37,529$2.56M0.21%-197Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,400 shares; 2025Q1: 12,400 shares; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 11,280 shares; 2025Q4: 11,280 shares; 2026Q1: 10,080 shares; 2026Q2: 10,080 shares 10,080$2.4M0.2%0Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,811 shares; 2025Q1: 7,811 shares; 2025Q2: 7,811 shares; 2025Q3: 7,811 shares; 2025Q4: 7,811 shares; 2026Q1: 7,811 shares; 2026Q2: 7,806 shares 7,806$2.33M0.19%-5Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$2.25M0.18%-1Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,741 shares; 2025Q1: 19,311 shares; 2025Q2: 19,671 shares; 2025Q3: 21,152 shares; 2025Q4: 23,263 shares; 2026Q1: 26,434 shares; 2026Q2: 27,561 shares 27,561$1.96M0.16%+1,127Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,893 shares; 2026Q2: 5,019 shares 5,019$1.9M0.16%+1,126Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 35,621 shares; 2025Q1: 31,811 shares; 2025Q2: 31,002 shares; 2025Q3: 30,077 shares; 2025Q4: 28,912 shares; 2026Q1: 45,102 shares; 2026Q2: 44,695 shares 44,695$1.89M0.15%-407Timeline
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,400 shares; 2025Q1: 10,400 shares; 2025Q2: 10,400 shares; 2025Q3: 10,400 shares; 2025Q4: 10,400 shares; 2026Q1: 10,400 shares; 2026Q2: 10,400 shares 10,400$1.81M0.15%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,073 shares; 2025Q1: 5,069 shares; 2025Q2: 4,999 shares; 2025Q3: 4,974 shares; 2025Q4: 4,974 shares; 2026Q1: 4,954 shares; 2026Q2: 4,974 shares 4,974$1.8M0.15%+20Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,756 shares; 2025Q1: 11,174 shares; 2025Q2: 10,849 shares; 2025Q3: 10,834 shares; 2025Q4: 10,834 shares; 2026Q1: 10,819 shares; 2026Q2: 10,769 shares 10,769$1.74M0.14%-50Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,610 shares; 2025Q1: 5,520 shares; 2025Q2: 5,453 shares; 2025Q3: 5,446 shares; 2025Q4: 5,304 shares; 2026Q1: 4,998 shares; 2026Q2: 4,798 shares 4,798$1.69M0.14%-200Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,597 shares; 2025Q1: 9,530 shares; 2025Q2: 9,458 shares; 2025Q3: 9,358 shares; 2025Q4: 9,358 shares; 2026Q1: 9,273 shares; 2026Q2: 9,222 shares 9,222$1.62M0.13%-51Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,614 shares; 2025Q1: 15,014 shares; 2025Q2: 14,859 shares; 2025Q3: 14,464 shares; 2025Q4: 14,464 shares; 2026Q1: 14,414 shares; 2026Q2: 14,409 shares 14,409$1.58M0.13%-5Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,369 shares; 2025Q1: 7,369 shares; 2025Q2: 7,369 shares; 2025Q3: 7,369 shares; 2025Q4: 7,369 shares; 2026Q1: 7,369 shares; 2026Q2: 7,392 shares 7,392$1.55M0.13%+23Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,765 shares; 2025Q1: 7,830 shares; 2025Q2: 8,594 shares; 2025Q3: 10,466 shares; 2025Q4: 10,271 shares; 2026Q1: 10,311 shares; 2026Q2: 9,324 shares 9,324$1.46M0.12%-987Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,980 shares; 2025Q1: 6,935 shares; 2025Q2: 6,939 shares; 2025Q3: 19,819 shares; 2025Q4: 20,084 shares; 2026Q1: 23,238 shares; 2026Q2: 23,339 shares 23,339$1.35M0.11%+101Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,460 shares; 2025Q1: 11,165 shares; 2025Q2: 10,649 shares; 2025Q3: 10,613 shares; 2025Q4: 10,913 shares; 2026Q1: 10,634 shares; 2026Q2: 10,574 shares 10,574$1.34M0.11%-60Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,853 shares; 2025Q1: 9,763 shares; 2025Q2: 9,363 shares; 2025Q3: 8,887 shares; 2025Q4: 8,747 shares; 2026Q1: 8,747 shares; 2026Q2: 8,747 shares 8,747$1.26M0.1%0Timeline
KIMKIMCO REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 59,999 shares; 2025Q1: 59,150 shares; 2025Q2: 57,559 shares; 2025Q3: 57,108 shares; 2025Q4: 54,423 shares; 2026Q1: 51,487 shares; 2026Q2: 46,182 shares 46,182$1.17M0.1%-5,305Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,586 shares; 2025Q1: 1,586 shares; 2025Q2: 1,791 shares; 2025Q3: 1,791 shares; 2025Q4: 1,758 shares; 2026Q1: 1,780 shares; 2026Q2: 1,691 shares 1,691$1.16M0.1%-89Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,178 shares; 2025Q1: 2,178 shares; 2025Q2: 2,178 shares; 2025Q3: 2,188 shares; 2025Q4: 2,168 shares; 2026Q1: 2,168 shares; 2026Q2: 2,161 shares 2,161$1.1M0.09%-7Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,600 shares; 2025Q1: 4,292 shares; 2025Q2: 4,292 shares; 2025Q3: 4,292 shares; 2025Q4: 4,292 shares; 2026Q1: 4,292 shares; 2026Q2: 4,292 shares 4,292$1.02M0.08%0Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,451 shares; 2025Q1: 24,451 shares; 2025Q2: 24,151 shares; 2025Q3: 24,151 shares; 2025Q4: 24,151 shares; 2026Q1: 21,451 shares; 2026Q2: 20,915 shares 20,915$994K0.08%-536Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,155 shares; 2025Q1: 17,749 shares; 2025Q2: 15,839 shares; 2025Q3: 15,713 shares; 2025Q4: 15,262 shares; 2026Q1: 12,620 shares; 2026Q2: 10,134 shares 10,134$977K0.08%-2,486Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,521 shares; 2026Q2: 3,521 shares 3,521$971K0.08%0Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,899 shares; 2025Q1: 2,899 shares; 2025Q2: 2,899 shares; 2025Q3: 2,899 shares; 2025Q4: 2,899 shares; 2026Q1: 2,899 shares; 2026Q2: 2,899 shares 2,899$957K0.08%0Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,324 shares; 2025Q1: 6,324 shares; 2025Q2: 6,324 shares; 2025Q3: 6,324 shares; 2025Q4: 6,024 shares; 2026Q1: 6,024 shares; 2026Q2: 6,024 shares 6,024$913K0.07%0Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,824 shares; 2025Q1: 11,340 shares; 2025Q2: 11,342 shares; 2025Q3: 11,263 shares; 2025Q4: 10,835 shares; 2026Q1: 10,300 shares; 2026Q2: 10,286 shares 10,286$860K0.07%-14Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,009 shares; 2025Q1: 6,009 shares; 2025Q2: 5,994 shares; 2025Q3: 6,054 shares; 2025Q4: 5,914 shares; 2026Q1: 5,914 shares; 2026Q2: 5,795 shares 5,795$849K0.07%-119Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,557 shares; 2025Q1: 9,262 shares; 2025Q2: 8,016 shares; 2025Q3: 7,739 shares; 2025Q4: 7,388 shares; 2026Q1: 11,333 shares; 2026Q2: 11,161 shares 11,161$819K0.07%-172Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,430 shares; 2025Q1: 3,430 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,430 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,430 shares; 2026Q2: 3,430 shares 3,430$817K0.07%0Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,143 shares; 2025Q1: 18,838 shares; 2025Q2: 18,517 shares; 2025Q3: 18,417 shares; 2025Q4: 18,616 shares; 2026Q1: 14,970 shares; 2026Q2: 14,878 shares 14,878$807K0.07%-92Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,037 shares; 2025Q1: 3,850 shares; 2025Q2: 3,710 shares; 2025Q3: 3,819 shares; 2025Q4: 3,720 shares; 2026Q1: 4,205 shares; 2026Q2: 4,191 shares 4,191$798K0.07%-14Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,452 shares; 2026Q2: 2,128 shares 2,128$798K0.07%-1,324Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,337 shares; 2025Q1: 10,022 shares; 2025Q2: 10,022 shares; 2025Q3: 10,125 shares; 2025Q4: 11,184 shares; 2026Q1: 12,544 shares; 2026Q2: 13,116 shares 13,116$783K0.06%+572Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,003 shares; 2025Q1: 1,003 shares; 2025Q2: 1,003 shares; 2025Q3: 1,003 shares; 2025Q4: 1,003 shares; 2026Q1: 1,003 shares; 2026Q2: 1,003 shares 1,003$749K0.06%0Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,144 shares; 2025Q1: 9,710 shares; 2025Q2: 9,710 shares; 2025Q3: 9,710 shares; 2025Q4: 9,710 shares; 2026Q1: 9,710 shares; 2026Q2: 9,660 shares 9,660$738K0.06%-50Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,491 shares; 2025Q1: 2,491 shares; 2025Q2: 2,491 shares; 2025Q3: 2,491 shares; 2025Q4: 2,491 shares; 2026Q1: 2,491 shares; 2026Q2: 2,492 shares 2,492$735K0.06%+1Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,240 shares; 2025Q1: 2,740 shares; 2025Q2: 2,740 shares; 2025Q3: 2,740 shares; 2025Q4: 2,740 shares; 2026Q1: 2,740 shares; 2026Q2: 2,740 shares 2,740$715K0.06%0Timeline
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,683 shares; 2025Q1: 7,616 shares; 2025Q2: 7,516 shares; 2025Q3: 6,710 shares; 2025Q4: 6,460 shares; 2026Q1: 6,165 shares; 2026Q2: 5,692 shares 5,692$703K0.06%-473Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 899 shares; 2026Q2: 941 shares 941$678K0.06%+42Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,105 shares; 2025Q1: 4,105 shares; 2025Q2: 3,680 shares; 2025Q3: 3,655 shares; 2025Q4: 3,655 shares; 2026Q1: 3,625 shares; 2026Q2: 3,744 shares 3,744$677K0.06%+119Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,126 shares; 2025Q1: 1,086 shares; 2025Q2: 1,052 shares; 2025Q3: 1,042 shares; 2025Q4: 1,043 shares; 2026Q1: 1,038 shares; 2026Q2: 1,033 shares 1,033$656K0.05%-5Timeline
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,945 shares; 2025Q1: 21,345 shares; 2025Q2: 21,345 shares; 2025Q3: 21,345 shares; 2025Q4: 19,611 shares; 2026Q1: 19,611 shares; 2026Q2: 19,611 shares 19,611$652K0.05%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,449 shares; 2025Q1: 16,779 shares; 2025Q2: 16,779 shares; 2025Q3: 16,547 shares; 2025Q4: 17,407 shares; 2026Q1: 28,738 shares; 2026Q2: 28,917 shares 28,917$599K0.05%+179Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,280 shares; 2025Q1: 1,230 shares; 2025Q2: 1,230 shares; 2025Q3: 1,220 shares; 2025Q4: 1,220 shares; 2026Q1: 1,130 shares; 2026Q2: 1,151 shares 1,151$597K0.05%+21Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,410 shares; 2025Q1: 2,405 shares; 2025Q2: 2,405 shares; 2025Q3: 2,605 shares; 2025Q4: 2,605 shares; 2026Q1: 2,604 shares; 2026Q2: 2,589 shares 2,589$581K0.05%-15Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,090 shares; 2025Q1: 1,993 shares; 2025Q2: 1,752 shares; 2025Q3: 1,757 shares; 2025Q4: 1,687 shares; 2026Q1: 2,052 shares; 2026Q2: 2,057 shares 2,057$576K0.05%+5Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,034 shares; 2025Q1: 12,779 shares; 2025Q2: 12,046 shares; 2025Q3: 11,178 shares; 2025Q4: 11,181 shares; 2026Q1: 10,194 shares; 2026Q2: 9,731 shares 9,731$561K0.05%-463Timeline
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,740 shares; 2026Q2: 7,145 shares 7,145$557K0.05%+1,405Timeline
NVGNUVEEN AMT FREE MUN CR INC FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 42,948 shares; 2026Q2: 42,948 shares 42,948$550K0.04%0Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,487 shares; 2025Q1: 5,214 shares; 2025Q2: 5,213 shares; 2025Q3: 5,266 shares; 2025Q4: 5,214 shares; 2026Q1: 5,212 shares; 2026Q2: 5,200 shares 5,200$541K0.04%-12Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,969 shares; 2025Q1: 1,954 shares; 2025Q2: 1,754 shares; 2025Q3: 1,754 shares; 2025Q4: 1,754 shares; 2026Q1: 1,709 shares; 2026Q2: 1,708 shares 1,708$537K0.04%-1Timeline
BHRBBURKE HERBERT FINL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,868 shares; 2025Q1: 4,028 shares; 2025Q2: 4,032 shares; 2025Q3: 4,036 shares; 2025Q4: 3,790 shares; 2026Q1: 7,591 shares; 2026Q2: 7,365 shares 7,365$529K0.04%-226Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,714 shares; 2025Q1: 5,699 shares; 2025Q2: 5,644 shares; 2025Q3: 5,419 shares; 2025Q4: 5,419 shares; 2026Q1: 5,849 shares; 2026Q2: 5,664 shares 5,664$519K0.04%-185Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,911 shares; 2025Q1: 1,911 shares; 2025Q2: 1,911 shares; 2025Q3: 1,911 shares; 2025Q4: 1,911 shares; 2026Q1: 1,911 shares; 2026Q2: 1,911 shares 1,911$514K0.04%0Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,294 shares; 2025Q3: 2,294 shares; 2025Q4: 2,294 shares; 2026Q1: 2,497 shares; 2026Q2: 2,515 shares 2,515$505K0.04%+18Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 562 shares; 2025Q1: 562 shares; 2025Q2: 494 shares; 2025Q3: 494 shares; 2025Q4: 541 shares; 2026Q1: 551 shares; 2026Q2: 539 shares 539$504K0.04%-12Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,863 shares; 2025Q1: 5,863 shares; 2025Q2: 5,244 shares; 2025Q3: 5,128 shares; 2025Q4: 4,988 shares; 2026Q1: 7,036 shares; 2026Q2: 6,706 shares 6,706$480K0.04%-330Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,137 shares; 2025Q1: 1,137 shares; 2025Q2: 1,137 shares; 2025Q3: 1,137 shares; 2025Q4: 1,137 shares; 2026Q1: 1,137 shares; 2026Q2: 1,137 shares 1,137$472K0.04%0Timeline
BIVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,860 shares; 2026Q2: 6,045 shares 6,045$464K0.04%+1,185Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,105 shares; 2025Q1: 2,904 shares; 2025Q2: 2,904 shares; 2025Q3: 2,904 shares; 2025Q4: 3,379 shares; 2026Q1: 3,379 shares; 2026Q2: 3,364 shares 3,364$460K0.04%-15Timeline
UDRUDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,015 shares; 2025Q1: 17,905 shares; 2025Q2: 17,670 shares; 2025Q3: 17,550 shares; 2025Q4: 17,450 shares; 2026Q1: 12,992 shares; 2026Q2: 11,067 shares 11,067$442K0.04%-1,925Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 955 shares; 2025Q1: 930 shares; 2025Q2: 905 shares; 2025Q3: 880 shares; 2025Q4: 880 shares; 2026Q1: 855 shares; 2026Q2: 840 shares 840$428K0.03%-15Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,525 shares; 2025Q1: 2,525 shares; 2025Q2: 2,525 shares; 2025Q3: 2,525 shares; 2025Q4: 2,525 shares; 2026Q1: 2,525 shares; 2026Q2: 2,525 shares 2,525$427K0.03%0Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,929 shares; 2025Q1: 1,929 shares; 2025Q2: 1,904 shares; 2025Q3: 1,904 shares; 2025Q4: 1,904 shares; 2026Q1: 1,904 shares; 2026Q2: 1,904 shares 1,904$424K0.03%0Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,741 shares; 2025Q1: 5,483 shares; 2025Q2: 5,510 shares; 2025Q3: 5,272 shares; 2025Q4: 4,780 shares; 2026Q1: 4,237 shares; 2026Q2: 4,092 shares 4,092$423K0.03%-145Timeline
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,980 shares; 2025Q1: 5,980 shares; 2025Q2: 5,980 shares; 2025Q3: 5,980 shares; 2025Q4: 5,980 shares; 2026Q1: 5,980 shares; 2026Q2: 5,980 shares 5,980$418K0.03%0Timeline
WTMWHITE MTNS INS GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 199 shares; 2025Q1: 199 shares; 2025Q2: 199 shares; 2025Q3: 199 shares; 2025Q4: 199 shares; 2026Q1: 199 shares; 2026Q2: 199 shares 199$413K0.03%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 918 shares; 2025Q1: 913 shares; 2025Q2: 882 shares; 2025Q3: 841 shares; 2025Q4: 841 shares; 2026Q1: 841 shares; 2026Q2: 809 shares 809$406K0.03%-32Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,006 shares; 2025Q1: 3,006 shares; 2025Q2: 3,006 shares; 2025Q3: 3,056 shares; 2025Q4: 3,006 shares; 2026Q1: 3,526 shares; 2026Q2: 3,526 shares 3,526$397K0.03%0Timeline
CPKCHESAPEAKE UTILS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,250 shares; 2026Q2: 3,230 shares 3,230$396K0.03%-20Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,363 shares; 2026Q1: 4,509 shares; 2026Q2: 4,366 shares 4,366$387K0.03%-143Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 888 shares 888$383K0.03%newTimeline
GHCGRAHAM HLDGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 346 shares; 2025Q1: 346 shares; 2025Q2: 346 shares; 2025Q3: 341 shares; 2025Q4: 332 shares; 2026Q1: 332 shares; 2026Q2: 332 shares 332$379K0.03%0Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,485 shares; 2025Q1: 8,435 shares; 2025Q2: 8,385 shares; 2025Q3: 8,285 shares; 2025Q4: 8,285 shares; 2026Q1: 7,804 shares; 2026Q2: 7,598 shares 7,598$379K0.03%-206Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,393 shares; 2025Q1: 21,875 shares; 2025Q2: 17,188 shares; 2025Q3: 16,491 shares; 2025Q4: 15,991 shares; 2026Q1: 15,790 shares; 2026Q2: 15,390 shares 15,390$371K0.03%-400Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,626 shares; 2025Q1: 11,402 shares; 2025Q2: 11,382 shares; 2025Q3: 11,358 shares; 2025Q4: 10,705 shares; 2026Q1: 10,897 shares; 2026Q2: 10,489 shares 10,489$365K0.03%-408Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,662 shares; 2025Q1: 1,650 shares; 2025Q2: 1,650 shares; 2025Q3: 1,650 shares; 2025Q4: 1,650 shares; 2026Q1: 1,650 shares; 2026Q2: 1,668 shares 1,668$361K0.03%+18Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,050 shares; 2025Q1: 3,050 shares; 2025Q2: 3,050 shares; 2025Q3: 3,050 shares; 2025Q4: 3,050 shares; 2026Q1: 3,050 shares; 2026Q2: 3,050 shares 3,050$358K0.03%0Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,880 shares 7,880$355K0.03%newTimeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,100 shares; 2025Q1: 3,775 shares; 2025Q2: 3,775 shares; 2025Q3: 3,685 shares; 2025Q4: 4,460 shares; 2026Q1: 4,315 shares; 2026Q2: 4,315 shares 4,315$350K0.03%0Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,985 shares; 2025Q1: 2,956 shares; 2025Q2: 2,956 shares; 2025Q3: 2,931 shares; 2025Q4: 2,931 shares; 2026Q1: 2,931 shares; 2026Q2: 2,931 shares 2,931$342K0.03%0Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,351 shares; 2025Q4: 3,951 shares; 2026Q1: 3,936 shares; 2026Q2: 3,926 shares 3,926$338K0.03%-10Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 325 shares; 2026Q2: 325 shares 325$329K0.03%0Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,124 shares; 2026Q2: 5,097 shares 5,097$326K0.03%-27Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,635 shares; 2026Q2: 2,635 shares 2,635$307K0.03%0Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,318 shares; 2025Q1: 5,718 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,492 shares; 2026Q2: 12,392 shares 12,392$304K0.02%-100Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,293 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,293 shares; 2025Q3: 1,293 shares; 2025Q4: 1,283 shares; 2026Q1: 1,283 shares; 2026Q2: 1,283 shares 1,283$303K0.02%0Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,705 shares; 2025Q1: 1,706 shares; 2025Q2: 1,602 shares; 2025Q3: 1,602 shares; 2025Q4: 1,603 shares; 2026Q1: 1,635 shares; 2026Q2: 1,636 shares 1,636$302K0.02%+1Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,800 shares; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares; 2025Q3: 1,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares; 2026Q1: 1,800 shares; 2026Q2: 1,800 shares 1,800$300K0.02%0Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,936 shares; 2025Q1: 1,836 shares; 2025Q2: 1,836 shares; 2025Q3: 1,836 shares; 2025Q4: 1,836 shares; 2026Q1: 1,836 shares; 2026Q2: 1,861 shares 1,861$297K0.02%+25Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,648 shares; 2025Q1: 1,316 shares; 2025Q2: 984 shares; 2025Q3: 984 shares; 2025Q4: 984 shares; 2026Q1: 984 shares; 2026Q2: 1,011 shares 1,011$296K0.02%+27Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,647 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 737 shares; 2025Q3: 737 shares; 2025Q4: 712 shares; 2026Q1: 712 shares; 2026Q2: 704 shares 704$296K0.02%-8Timeline
ILMNILLUMINA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,689 shares; 2026Q2: 1,659 shares 1,659$292K0.02%-30Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,690 shares; 2025Q1: 2,690 shares; 2025Q2: 2,690 shares; 2025Q3: 2,690 shares; 2025Q4: 2,680 shares; 2026Q1: 2,680 shares; 2026Q2: 2,640 shares 2,640$274K0.02%-40Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares; 2026Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$272K0.02%0Timeline
DTEDTE ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,027 shares; 2025Q1: 2,027 shares; 2025Q2: 1,788 shares; 2025Q3: 1,738 shares; 2025Q4: 1,738 shares; 2026Q1: 1,728 shares; 2026Q2: 1,728 shares 1,728$263K0.02%0Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,722 shares; 2025Q2: 3,672 shares; 2025Q3: 3,652 shares; 2025Q4: 3,652 shares; 2026Q1: 3,627 shares; 2026Q2: 3,545 shares 3,545$255K0.02%-82Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,841 shares; 2025Q1: 4,804 shares; 2025Q2: 3,870 shares; 2025Q3: 3,664 shares; 2025Q4: 3,664 shares; 2026Q1: 3,444 shares; 2026Q2: 3,256 shares 3,256$255K0.02%-188Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,085 shares; 2025Q1: 2,795 shares; 2025Q2: 2,064 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,931 shares; 2026Q2: 1,931 shares 1,931$252K0.02%0Timeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 195 shares; 2025Q1: 195 shares; 2025Q2: 195 shares; 2025Q3: 195 shares; 2025Q4: 195 shares; 2026Q1: 195 shares; 2026Q2: 195 shares 195$249K0.02%0Timeline
VMIVALMONT INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 420 shares 420$243K0.02%newTimeline
FORMFORMFACTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$240K0.02%newTimeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,686 shares; 2025Q1: 4,353 shares; 2025Q2: 4,425 shares; 2025Q3: 4,748 shares; 2025Q4: 5,021 shares; 2026Q1: 5,357 shares; 2026Q2: 5,801 shares 5,801$238K0.02%+444Timeline
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,048 shares; 2025Q2: 3,048 shares; 2025Q3: 3,048 shares; 2025Q4: 3,048 shares; 2026Q1: 3,048 shares; 2026Q2: 3,048 shares 3,048$235K0.02%0Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 315 shares 315$228K0.02%newTimeline
NADNUVEEN QUALITY MUNCP INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,638 shares; 2026Q2: 18,638 shares 18,638$226K0.02%0Timeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 653 shares; 2025Q4: 653 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 653 shares 653$225K0.02%newTimeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,649 shares; 2026Q2: 2,649 shares 2,649$205K0.02%0Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,280 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,270 shares 4,270$205K0.02%newTimeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$201K0.02%newTimeline
PMOFRANKLIN MUN OPPORTUNITIES TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,262 shares; 2026Q2: 12,262 shares 12,262$129K0.01%0Timeline
PMLPIMCO MUN INCOME FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,444 shares; 2026Q2: 15,444 shares 15,444$118K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC813,696$37.3Mshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP198,084$33.6Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC21,668$4.9Mshares
BALLBALL CORP5,168$305Kshares
TRMBTRIMBLE INC3,400$222Kshares
IWFISHARES TR488$208Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-008623 base2026-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set