Skip to content

FLPUTNAM INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1140334, PORTLAND, ME

FLPUTNAM INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO reported $6,713,700,607 across 569 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.03% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001140334-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$6.71B
Holdings
569
Top 10 weight
40.03%
New
35
Sold out
55

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ADIadded+356,063$113M
IEMGadded+1,200,424$83.7M
AZNnew+148,419$29.3M
ESGEnew+557,433$25.3M
LLYadded+17,797$16.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NFLXreduced-383,422-$36.9M
AZNexited-335,558-$30.8M
FLOTreduced-440,430-$22.4M
LRCXreduced-99,755-$21.3M
IEFAreduced-228,796-$20.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001140334-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $6,713,700,607, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,939 shares; 2024Q4: 4,064 shares; 2025Q1: 4,767 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,674 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,651 shares 4,651$302K<0.01%newTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,335 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,626 shares; 2025Q2: 5,303 shares; 2025Q3: 5,936 shares; 2025Q4: 6,329 shares; 2026Q1: 4,190 shares 4,190$301K<0.01%-2,139Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,238 shares; 2024Q4: 2,742 shares; 2025Q1: 2,708 shares; 2025Q2: 2,540 shares; 2025Q3: 2,562 shares; 2025Q4: 1,980 shares; 2026Q1: 1,505 shares 1,505$300K<0.01%-475Timeline
PRIPRIMERICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,420 shares; 2024Q4: 2,362 shares; 2025Q1: 1,913 shares; 2025Q2: 1,781 shares; 2025Q3: 1,440 shares; 2025Q4: 1,420 shares; 2026Q1: 1,187 shares 1,187$297K<0.01%-233Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 885 shares; 2024Q4: 821 shares; 2025Q1: 874 shares; 2025Q2: 909 shares; 2025Q3: 889 shares; 2025Q4: 858 shares; 2026Q1: 808 shares 808$294K<0.01%-50Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 796 shares; 2024Q4: 720 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 845 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares; 2026Q1: 927 shares 927$291K<0.01%+127Timeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 191,683 shares; 2024Q4: 175,552 shares; 2025Q1: 31,239 shares; 2025Q2: 17,243 shares; 2025Q3: 9,286 shares; 2025Q4: 11,698 shares; 2026Q1: 6,027 shares 6,027$290K<0.01%-5,671Timeline
ESLTELBIT SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 391 shares; 2026Q1: 335 shares 335$284K<0.01%-56Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,111 shares; 2024Q4: 1,090 shares; 2025Q1: 1,112 shares; 2025Q2: 1,165 shares; 2025Q3: 1,305 shares; 2025Q4: 1,387 shares; 2026Q1: 1,611 shares 1,611$276K<0.01%+224Timeline
VTHRVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 743 shares; 2025Q4: 753 shares; 2026Q1: 957 shares 957$275K<0.01%+204Timeline
VTWOVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,843 shares; 2026Q1: 2,719 shares 2,719$272K<0.01%-124Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,229 shares; 2026Q1: 4,229 shares 4,229$272K<0.01%0Timeline
VOTVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,413 shares; 2024Q4: 2,407 shares; 2025Q1: 2,126 shares; 2025Q2: 2,132 shares; 2025Q3: 1,788 shares; 2025Q4: 1,776 shares; 2026Q1: 1,054 shares 1,054$271K<0.01%-722Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 340 shares; 2024Q4: 340 shares; 2025Q1: 319 shares; 2025Q2: 314 shares; 2025Q3: 298 shares; 2025Q4: 294 shares; 2026Q1: 245 shares 245$262K<0.01%-49Timeline
MFGMIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,823 shares; 2024Q4: 24,288 shares; 2025Q1: 20,786 shares; 2025Q2: 26,294 shares; 2025Q3: 23,863 shares; 2025Q4: 24,501 shares; 2026Q1: 32,626 shares 32,626$259K<0.01%+8,125Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,982 shares; 2026Q1: 2,982 shares 2,982$257K<0.01%0Timeline
FNDXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,352 shares; 2024Q4: 13,056 shares; 2025Q1: 13,056 shares; 2025Q2: 13,056 shares; 2025Q3: 13,233 shares; 2025Q4: 9,660 shares; 2026Q1: 9,186 shares 9,186$256K<0.01%-474Timeline
USSGDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,273 shares; 2024Q4: 4,273 shares; 2025Q1: 4,285 shares; 2025Q2: 4,285 shares; 2025Q3: 4,285 shares; 2025Q4: 4,285 shares; 2026Q1: 4,285 shares 4,285$256K<0.01%0Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 571 shares; 2024Q4: 563 shares; 2025Q1: 560 shares; 2025Q2: 471 shares; 2025Q3: 421 shares; 2025Q4: 424 shares; 2026Q1: 432 shares 432$254K<0.01%+8Timeline
IGPTINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,350 shares; 2025Q3: 4,350 shares; 2025Q4: 4,350 shares; 2026Q1: 4,350 shares 4,350$253K<0.01%0Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,145 shares; 2026Q1: 1,163 shares 1,163$252K<0.01%+18Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,478 shares; 2024Q4: 1,388 shares; 2025Q1: 1,388 shares; 2025Q2: 1,302 shares; 2025Q3: 1,247 shares; 2025Q4: 1,177 shares; 2026Q1: 733 shares 733$251K<0.01%-444Timeline
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,915 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,020 shares 4,020$251K<0.01%newTimeline
PSKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 544,504 shares; 2024Q4: 573,747 shares; 2025Q1: 628,350 shares; 2025Q2: 19,036 shares; 2025Q3: 11,473 shares; 2025Q4: 8,770 shares; 2026Q1: 8,105 shares 8,105$250K<0.01%-665Timeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 863 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 774 shares; 2026Q1: 819 shares 819$249K<0.01%+45Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,486 shares; 2025Q3: 3,301 shares; 2025Q4: 8,109 shares; 2026Q1: 6,121 shares 6,121$248K<0.01%-1,988Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,560 shares; 2025Q3: 1,372 shares; 2025Q4: 1,576 shares; 2026Q1: 1,522 shares 1,522$246K<0.01%-54Timeline
EISISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,111 shares 2,111$245K<0.01%newTimeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,749 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,456 shares 6,456$244K<0.01%newTimeline
DBDEUTSCHE BK AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,317 shares; 2025Q4: 7,008 shares; 2026Q1: 8,157 shares 8,157$243K<0.01%+1,149Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,440 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,959 shares; 2026Q1: 1,755 shares 1,755$240K<0.01%-204Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,620 shares; 2024Q4: 2,593 shares; 2025Q1: 2,632 shares; 2025Q2: 2,526 shares; 2025Q3: 2,368 shares; 2025Q4: 2,387 shares; 2026Q1: 2,386 shares 2,386$239K<0.01%-1Timeline
CMFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,408 shares; 2024Q4: 4,458 shares; 2025Q1: 4,458 shares; 2025Q2: 4,458 shares; 2025Q3: 4,458 shares; 2025Q4: 4,193 shares; 2026Q1: 4,193 shares 4,193$238K<0.01%0Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,274 shares; 2025Q2: 10,782 shares; 2025Q3: 10,274 shares; 2025Q4: 9,422 shares; 2026Q1: 9,422 shares 9,422$237K<0.01%0Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93 shares; 2024Q4: 93 shares; 2025Q1: 96 shares; 2025Q2: 91 shares; 2025Q3: 91 shares; 2025Q4: 95 shares; 2026Q1: 70 shares 70$236K<0.01%-25Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,051 shares; 2024Q4: 1,101 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 820 shares; 2025Q3: 780 shares; 2025Q4: 783 shares; 2026Q1: 718 shares 718$235K<0.01%-65Timeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,005 shares; 2024Q4: 5,028 shares; 2025Q1: 4,854 shares; 2025Q2: 3,471 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,949 shares 2,949$232K<0.01%newTimeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 638 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 772 shares 772$230K<0.01%newTimeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,190 shares; 2024Q4: 26,163 shares; 2025Q1: 26,644 shares; 2025Q2: 13,140 shares; 2025Q3: 8,570 shares; 2025Q4: 7,658 shares; 2026Q1: 7,506 shares 7,506$228K<0.01%-152Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,704 shares; 2024Q4: 8,728 shares; 2025Q1: 9,490 shares; 2025Q2: 9,609 shares; 2025Q3: 8,504 shares; 2025Q4: 7,115 shares; 2026Q1: 7,064 shares 7,064$226K<0.01%-51Timeline
WEXWEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,042 shares; 2024Q4: 4,042 shares; 2025Q1: 3,543 shares; 2025Q2: 2,661 shares; 2025Q3: 2,536 shares; 2025Q4: 1,965 shares; 2026Q1: 1,467 shares 1,467$225K<0.01%-498Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,738 shares; 2024Q4: 2,738 shares; 2025Q1: 2,738 shares; 2025Q2: 2,730 shares; 2025Q3: 2,730 shares; 2025Q4: 2,666 shares; 2026Q1: 2,766 shares 2,766$224K<0.01%+100Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,053 shares; 2024Q4: 5,492 shares; 2025Q1: 5,480 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,205 shares; 2026Q1: 2,435 shares 2,435$223K<0.01%+230Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,248 shares; 2024Q4: 4,653 shares; 2025Q1: 6,071 shares; 2025Q2: 4,776 shares; 2025Q3: 5,241 shares; 2025Q4: 4,428 shares; 2026Q1: 3,447 shares 3,447$223K<0.01%-981Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,145 shares; 2026Q1: 895 shares 895$221K<0.01%-250Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,197 shares; 2024Q4: 1,198 shares; 2025Q1: 1,357 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,197 shares; 2025Q4: 1,219 shares; 2026Q1: 1,183 shares 1,183$221K<0.01%-36Timeline
BBVABANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,331 shares; 2026Q1: 10,035 shares 10,035$217K<0.01%+704Timeline
MTDRMATADOR RES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,440 shares 3,440$217K<0.01%newTimeline
SMOGVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,607 shares; 2024Q4: 2,106 shares; 2025Q1: 1,981 shares; 2025Q2: 2,264 shares; 2025Q3: 1,939 shares; 2025Q4: 1,932 shares; 2026Q1: 1,549 shares 1,549$215K<0.01%-383Timeline
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,009 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,281 shares 4,281$214K<0.01%newTimeline
RELXRELX PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,447 shares; 2025Q3: 4,385 shares; 2025Q4: 5,626 shares; 2026Q1: 6,397 shares 6,397$212K<0.01%+771Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,062 shares; 2024Q4: 4,498 shares; 2025Q1: 2,087 shares; 2025Q2: 1,811 shares; 2025Q3: 2,020 shares; 2025Q4: 1,838 shares; 2026Q1: 1,742 shares 1,742$211K<0.01%-96Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,463 shares; 2024Q4: 2,075 shares; 2025Q1: 1,733 shares; 2025Q2: 2,175 shares; 2025Q3: 2,425 shares; 2025Q4: 2,198 shares; 2026Q1: 1,782 shares 1,782$211K<0.01%-416Timeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,525 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,080 shares 2,080$210K<0.01%newTimeline
SMMDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,812 shares; 2024Q4: 10,221 shares; 2025Q1: 12,329 shares; 2025Q2: 6,614 shares; 2025Q3: 7,357 shares; 2025Q4: 2,705 shares; 2026Q1: 2,733 shares 2,733$209K<0.01%+28Timeline
RPMRPM INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,282 shares; 2024Q4: 2,082 shares; 2025Q1: 2,082 shares; 2025Q2: 2,082 shares; 2025Q3: 1,882 shares; 2025Q4: 2,098 shares; 2026Q1: 2,098 shares 2,098$209K<0.01%0Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,089 shares; 2024Q4: 6,032 shares; 2025Q1: 6,392 shares; 2025Q2: 6,337 shares; 2025Q3: 5,687 shares; 2025Q4: 5,687 shares; 2026Q1: 4,100 shares 4,100$207K<0.01%-1,587Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,762 shares; 2024Q4: 5,423 shares; 2025Q1: 7,897 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,396 shares; 2026Q1: 1,218 shares 1,218$206K<0.01%-178Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,886 shares; 2024Q4: 12,555 shares; 2025Q1: 12,750 shares; 2025Q2: 18,076 shares; 2025Q3: 18,746 shares; 2025Q4: 18,706 shares; 2026Q1: 1,969 shares 1,969$201K<0.01%-16,737Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,440 shares; 2026Q1: 7,293 shares 7,293$200K<0.01%-1,147Timeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,522 shares; 2024Q4: 14,956 shares; 2025Q1: 14,931 shares; 2025Q2: 15,753 shares; 2025Q3: 16,466 shares; 2025Q4: 17,477 shares; 2026Q1: 17,466 shares 17,466$197K<0.01%-11Timeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,098 shares; 2025Q3: 10,210 shares; 2025Q4: 12,546 shares; 2026Q1: 12,158 shares 12,158$183K<0.01%-388Timeline
NMRNOMURA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,386 shares; 2025Q3: 13,504 shares; 2025Q4: 15,049 shares; 2026Q1: 18,068 shares 18,068$143K<0.01%+3,019Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,633 shares; 2024Q4: 18,487 shares; 2025Q1: 18,887 shares; 2025Q2: 20,476 shares; 2025Q3: 20,687 shares; 2025Q4: 26,175 shares; 2026Q1: 27,175 shares 27,175$99.5K<0.01%+1,000Timeline
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 240 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,200 shares; 2025Q2: 14,989 shares; 2025Q3: 20,289 shares; 2025Q4: 25,950 shares; 2026Q1: 25,950 shares 25,950$91.1K<0.01%0Timeline
ALTIALTI GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$90.5K<0.01%0Timeline
LIDRAEYE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,000 shares; 2026Q1: 22,000 shares 22,000$39.8K<0.01%0Timeline
NGENNERVGEN PHARMA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,200 shares 10,200$38.5K<0.01%newTimeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,302 shares; 2025Q1: 13,276 shares; 2025Q2: 14,875 shares; 2025Q3: 17,704 shares; 2025Q4: 23,753 shares; 2026Q1: 10,742 shares 10,742$22.8K<0.01%-13,011Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR335,558$30.8Mshares
WKWORKIVA INC81,391$7.02Mshares
LENLENNAR CORP46,484$4.78Mshares
GTLSCHART INDS INC20,226$4.17Mshares
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV61,237$4.07Mshares
ALABASTERA LABS INC20,063$3.34Mshares
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INC17,515$1.98Mshares
HYSPIMCO ETF TR11,077$1.05Mshares
HPQHP INC44,411$989Kshares
MLIMUELLER INDS INC8,609$988Kshares
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO36,031$874Kshares
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INC3,300$862Kshares
MSCIMSCI INC1,091$626Kshares
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INC49,386$566Kshares
HDBHDFC BANK LTD14,363$525Kshares
BIVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDS6,599$514Kshares
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V2,267$492Kshares
VPUVANGUARD WORLD FD2,442$452Kshares
VDCVANGUARD WORLD FD2,057$435Kshares
CGBDCARLYLE SECURED LENDING INC34,483$431Kshares
SNYSANOFI SA8,354$405Kshares
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC3,985$395Kshares
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY1,083$380Kshares
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW8,302$368Kshares
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP1,295$361Kshares
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY4,894$360Kshares
NTRANATERA INC1,481$339Kshares
EFGISHARES TR2,851$325Kshares
SESEA LTD2,487$317Kshares
KOFCOCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CV3,203$303Kshares
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S A41,919$300Kshares
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INC5,147$281Kshares
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INC4,069$274Kshares
BLVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDS3,820$266Kshares
IBLCISHARES TR6,456$264Kshares
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGY3,845$259Kshares
PFLDETF SER SOLUTIONS12,782$250Kshares
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S4,717$240Kshares
EBAYEBAY INC.2,750$240Kshares
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INC1,037$232Kshares
SPHYSPDR SERIES TRUST9,761$231Kshares
FTXHFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD6,994$230Kshares
EPIWISDOMTREE TR4,850$225Kshares
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INC367$222Kshares
FDRRFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST3,591$219Kshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD1,490$218Kshares
DVYISHARES TR1,547$218Kshares
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORP2,481$217Kshares
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP1,816$213Kshares
CWCOCONSOLIDATED WATER CO INC5,950$210Kshares
IWYISHARES TR753$209Kshares
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INC2,282$204Kshares
UGIUGI CORP NEW5,420$203Kshares
AEGAEGON LTD11,358$87.6Kshares
TELFYTELEFONICA SA-SPON ADR15,024$60.8Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001140334-26-000003 base2026-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set