Skip to content

FLPUTNAM INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1140334, PORTLAND, ME

FLPUTNAM INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO reported $5,822,639,528 across 580 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.32% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001140334-25-000006

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$5.82B
Holdings
580
Top 10 weight
39.32%
New
53
Sold out
37

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IEFAadded+830,634$69.3M
VBILnew+339,141$25.6M
ESGDadded+254,824$22.7M
WTRGadded+364,378$13.5M
SPTSadded+447,339$13.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IJHreduced-1,043,903-$64.7M
IJRreduced-338,216-$37M
ESMLreduced-731,358-$30.2M
PSKreduced-609,314-$19.4M
ETNreduced-37,620-$13.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001140334-25-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $5,822,639,528, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,629 shares; 2025Q2: 1,629 shares 1,629$303K0.01%0Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,842 shares; 2024Q4: 2,965 shares; 2025Q1: 2,965 shares; 2025Q2: 3,148 shares 3,148$296K0.01%+183Timeline
CLIPGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,878 shares; 2024Q4: 61,125 shares; 2025Q1: 62,608 shares; 2025Q2: 2,935 shares 2,935$295K0.01%-59,673Timeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,784 shares; 2024Q4: 8,778 shares; 2025Q1: 8,089 shares; 2025Q2: 5,216 shares 5,216$292K0.01%-2,873Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,646 shares 3,646$289K<0.01%newTimeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,973 shares; 2024Q4: 2,345 shares; 2025Q1: 400 shares; 2025Q2: 509 shares 509$289K<0.01%+109Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,545 shares; 2024Q4: 10,937 shares; 2025Q1: 3,362 shares; 2025Q2: 3,297 shares 3,297$280K<0.01%-65Timeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,063 shares; 2024Q4: 1,749 shares; 2025Q1: 1,110 shares; 2025Q2: 933 shares 933$272K<0.01%-177Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,374 shares; 2025Q2: 2,274 shares 2,274$270K<0.01%-100Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,412 shares; 2024Q4: 2,192 shares; 2025Q1: 1,913 shares; 2025Q2: 1,120 shares 1,120$269K<0.01%-793Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,661 shares; 2024Q4: 12,494 shares; 2025Q1: 12,494 shares; 2025Q2: 10,614 shares 10,614$269K<0.01%-1,880Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,365 shares 1,365$267K<0.01%newTimeline
IBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,717 shares; 2024Q4: 1,726 shares; 2025Q1: 2,123 shares; 2025Q2: 2,074 shares 2,074$262K<0.01%-49Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,747 shares 7,747$262K<0.01%newTimeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,620 shares; 2024Q4: 2,593 shares; 2025Q1: 2,632 shares; 2025Q2: 2,526 shares 2,526$260K<0.01%-106Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,438 shares; 2024Q4: 5,914 shares; 2025Q1: 6,012 shares; 2025Q2: 6,780 shares 6,780$260K<0.01%+768Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 571 shares; 2024Q4: 563 shares; 2025Q1: 560 shares; 2025Q2: 471 shares 471$259K<0.01%-89Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,274 shares; 2025Q2: 10,782 shares 10,782$257K<0.01%+508Timeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,548 shares 3,548$255K<0.01%newTimeline
IYHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,670 shares; 2024Q4: 4,531 shares; 2025Q1: 4,612 shares; 2025Q2: 4,506 shares 4,506$254K<0.01%-106Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,381 shares; 2024Q4: 3,208 shares; 2025Q1: 2,583 shares; 2025Q2: 2,563 shares 2,563$254K<0.01%-20Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,103 shares; 2024Q4: 2,046 shares; 2025Q1: 1,993 shares; 2025Q2: 621 shares 621$254K<0.01%-1,372Timeline
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,473 shares; 2024Q4: 24,473 shares; 2025Q1: 24,473 shares; 2025Q2: 24,473 shares 24,473$253K<0.01%0Timeline
SMOGVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,607 shares; 2024Q4: 2,106 shares; 2025Q1: 1,981 shares; 2025Q2: 2,264 shares 2,264$249K<0.01%+283Timeline
CMFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,408 shares; 2024Q4: 4,458 shares; 2025Q1: 4,458 shares; 2025Q2: 4,458 shares 4,458$248K<0.01%0Timeline
VMBSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,862 shares; 2024Q4: 5,425 shares; 2025Q1: 5,425 shares; 2025Q2: 5,356 shares 5,356$248K<0.01%-69Timeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,931 shares; 2025Q1: 3,801 shares; 2025Q2: 3,043 shares 3,043$246K<0.01%-758Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,850 shares; 2024Q4: 121,977 shares; 2025Q1: 17,416 shares; 2025Q2: 1,903 shares 1,903$245K<0.01%-15,513Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,320 shares 2,320$245K<0.01%newTimeline
USSGDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,273 shares; 2024Q4: 4,273 shares; 2025Q1: 4,285 shares; 2025Q2: 4,285 shares 4,285$244K<0.01%0Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,438 shares; 2025Q1: 1,697 shares; 2025Q2: 1,649 shares 1,649$243K<0.01%-48Timeline
RELXRELX PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,447 shares 4,447$242K<0.01%newTimeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,998 shares; 2024Q4: 4,008 shares; 2025Q1: 5,971 shares; 2025Q2: 3,742 shares 3,742$238K<0.01%-2,229Timeline
FPXFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,642 shares 1,642$238K<0.01%newTimeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,942 shares; 2024Q4: 1,891 shares; 2025Q1: 2,080 shares; 2025Q2: 1,890 shares 1,890$237K<0.01%-190Timeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,283 shares; 2024Q4: 112,149 shares; 2025Q1: 10,147 shares; 2025Q2: 4,600 shares 4,600$237K<0.01%-5,547Timeline
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,883 shares; 2024Q4: 17,986 shares; 2025Q1: 19,916 shares; 2025Q2: 34,899 shares 34,899$237K<0.01%+14,983Timeline
VSLUETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$235K<0.01%newTimeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,364 shares; 2024Q4: 10,458 shares; 2025Q1: 10,357 shares; 2025Q2: 10,629 shares 10,629$233K<0.01%+272Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 152 shares 152$231K<0.01%newTimeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 863 shares 863$230K<0.01%newTimeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,738 shares; 2024Q4: 2,738 shares; 2025Q1: 2,738 shares; 2025Q2: 2,730 shares 2,730$230K<0.01%-8Timeline
RPMRPM INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,282 shares; 2024Q4: 2,082 shares; 2025Q1: 2,082 shares; 2025Q2: 2,082 shares 2,082$229K<0.01%0Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,454 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,180 shares 4,180$227K<0.01%newTimeline
MPVBARINGS PARTN INVSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,300 shares 11,300$227K<0.01%newTimeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,051 shares; 2024Q4: 1,101 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 820 shares 820$224K<0.01%newTimeline
HAWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,302 shares; 2024Q4: 6,302 shares; 2025Q1: 6,302 shares; 2025Q2: 6,302 shares 6,302$223K<0.01%0Timeline
ETGEATON VANCE TX ADV GLBL DIVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,500 shares; 2024Q4: 10,500 shares; 2025Q1: 10,500 shares; 2025Q2: 10,500 shares 10,500$220K<0.01%0Timeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,005 shares; 2024Q4: 5,028 shares; 2025Q1: 4,854 shares; 2025Q2: 3,471 shares 3,471$219K<0.01%-1,383Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,486 shares 3,486$216K<0.01%newTimeline
HMOPHARTFORD FDS EXCHANGE TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,601 shares; 2024Q4: 5,601 shares; 2025Q1: 5,601 shares; 2025Q2: 5,601 shares 5,601$214K<0.01%0Timeline
IGPTINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,350 shares 4,350$214K<0.01%newTimeline
ATYRATYR PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 41,558 shares 41,558$211K<0.01%newTimeline
BILSSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,776 shares; 2024Q4: 5,279 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,111 shares 2,111$210K<0.01%newTimeline
SCMBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,296 shares; 2024Q4: 26,592 shares; 2025Q1: 26,592 shares; 2025Q2: 8,329 shares 8,329$210K<0.01%-18,263Timeline
COPXGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,660 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,660 shares 4,660$210K<0.01%newTimeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 424 shares 424$208K<0.01%newTimeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,779 shares 2,779$207K<0.01%newTimeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,833 shares; 2024Q4: 2,638 shares; 2025Q1: 2,199 shares; 2025Q2: 1,311 shares 1,311$207K<0.01%-888Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 911 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 887 shares; 2025Q2: 856 shares 856$206K<0.01%-31Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,560 shares 1,560$205K<0.01%newTimeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,451 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,542 shares 1,542$205K<0.01%newTimeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,632 shares; 2024Q4: 15,267 shares; 2025Q1: 11,657 shares; 2025Q2: 2,982 shares 2,982$203K<0.01%-8,675Timeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,753 shares 6,753$202K<0.01%newTimeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,381 shares; 2024Q4: 11,604 shares; 2025Q1: 11,604 shares; 2025Q2: 11,609 shares 11,609$202K<0.01%+5Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,182 shares; 2024Q4: 14,058 shares; 2025Q1: 20,628 shares; 2025Q2: 17,498 shares 17,498$190K<0.01%-3,130Timeline
SMFGSUMITOMO MITSUI FIN GRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,721 shares; 2024Q4: 11,002 shares; 2025Q1: 10,795 shares; 2025Q2: 11,716 shares 11,716$177K<0.01%+921Timeline
CRDFCARDIFF ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 53,863 shares 53,863$170K<0.01%newTimeline
MFGMIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,823 shares; 2024Q4: 24,288 shares; 2025Q1: 20,786 shares; 2025Q2: 26,294 shares 26,294$146K<0.01%+5,508Timeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,098 shares 13,098$140K<0.01%newTimeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,522 shares; 2024Q4: 14,956 shares; 2025Q1: 14,931 shares; 2025Q2: 15,753 shares 15,753$131K<0.01%+822Timeline
GNLXGENELUX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,159 shares 37,159$107K<0.01%newTimeline
ALTIALTI GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$104K<0.01%0Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,633 shares; 2024Q4: 18,487 shares; 2025Q1: 18,887 shares; 2025Q2: 20,476 shares 20,476$103K<0.01%+1,589Timeline
XIFRXPLR INFRASTRUCTURE LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,673 shares; 2025Q1: 10,323 shares; 2025Q2: 10,323 shares 10,323$84.6K<0.01%0Timeline
NMRNOMURA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,386 shares 11,386$74.9K<0.01%newTimeline
TELFYTELEFONICA SA-SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,181 shares 11,181$58.5K<0.01%newTimeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,302 shares; 2025Q1: 13,276 shares; 2025Q2: 14,875 shares 14,875$44.9K<0.01%+1,599Timeline
INMBINMUNE BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,487 shares 11,487$26.5K<0.01%newTimeline
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 240 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,200 shares; 2025Q2: 14,989 shares 14,989$25.8K<0.01%+3,789Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG CO195,047$5.06Mshares
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INC23,258$4.69Mshares
BARRICK GOLD CORPBARRICK GOLD CORP133,225$2.59Mshares
DISCOVER FINANCIAL SERVICESDISCOVER FINANCIAL SERVICES12,466$2.13Mshares
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP91,596$1.8Mshares
DDOGDATADOG INC14,341$1.42Mshares
SHVISHARES TR11,056$1.22Mshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC33,174$959Kshares
NUENUCOR CORP7,897$950Kshares
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INC2,015$739Kshares
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDS14,171$707Kshares
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INC3,457$631Kshares
SRESEMPRA8,764$625Kshares
BILSPDR SERIES TRUST5,480$503Kshares
AVEMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR8,276$498Kshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC13,603$475Kshares
SMLFISHARES TR6,982$434Kshares
AESAES CORP34,035$423Kshares
NXTNEXTPOWER INC8,621$363Kshares
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP3,425$336Kshares
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COS12,231$332Kshares
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC2,237$323Kshares
TOTLSSGA ACTIVE ETF TR7,560$305Kshares
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER CO5,287$282Kshares
CALFPACER FDS TR7,219$271Kshares
SHPROSHARES TR5,720$255Kshares
IJJISHARES TR2,126$255Kshares
DMXFISHARES TR3,513$237Kshares
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP4,767$235Kshares
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INC1,636$234Kshares
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW1,357$225Kshares
DEODIAGEO PLC2,069$217Kshares
DDOMINION ENERGY INC3,728$209Kshares
CPRTCOPART INC3,569$202Kshares
AONAON PLC502$200Kshares
PIEDMONT LITHIUM INCPIEDMONT LITHIUM INC14,076$88.7Kshares
NATNORDIC AMERICAN TANKERS LIMI17,323$42.6Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001140334-25-000006 base2025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set