Skip to content

FLP Wealth Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2052024, BENTONVILLE, AR

FLP Wealth Management, LLC reported $56,229,895 across 65 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-28. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.04% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002052024-26-000001

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$56.2M
Holdings
65
Top 10 weight
44.04%
New
15
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WMTadded+10,215$1.16M
SIVRadded+15,016$844K
PHYSadded+26,768$808K
SPYMadded+8,559$752K
IALTnew+22,491$631K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JMBSreduced-45,964-$2.07M
SPTLreduced-36,746-$964K
QUALreduced-2,375-$521K
BILexited-4,554-$417K
SPLVreduced-5,269-$395K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002052024-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $56,229,895, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 27,456 shares; 2025Q1: 40,848 shares; 2025Q2: 42,647 shares; 2025Q3: 42,848 shares; 2025Q4: 43,162 shares; 2026Q1: 44,835 shares; 2026Q2: 55,050 shares 55,050$6.23M11.09%+10,215Timeline
SCECCAPITOL SER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44,600 shares; 2025Q3: 56,389 shares; 2025Q4: 76,905 shares; 2026Q1: 90,985 shares; 2026Q2: 108,569 shares 108,569$2.72M4.83%+17,584Timeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,123 shares; 2025Q1: 3,376 shares; 2025Q2: 4,850 shares; 2025Q3: 5,396 shares; 2025Q4: 6,019 shares; 2026Q1: 6,856 shares; 2026Q2: 7,852 shares 7,852$2.28M4.06%+996Timeline
SCNMSTERLING CAP FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 70,146 shares; 2026Q2: 90,630 shares 90,630$2.28M4.05%+20,484Timeline
SIVRABRDN SILVER ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 48,547 shares; 2025Q1: 48,547 shares; 2025Q2: 48,547 shares; 2025Q3: 48,547 shares; 2025Q4: 49,590 shares; 2026Q1: 25,199 shares; 2026Q2: 40,215 shares 40,215$2.26M4.02%+15,016Timeline
JMBSJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 95,743 shares; 2026Q2: 49,779 shares 49,779$2.24M3.98%-45,964Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,879 shares; 2025Q1: 12,952 shares; 2025Q2: 17,285 shares; 2025Q3: 16,644 shares; 2025Q4: 17,197 shares; 2026Q1: 18,655 shares; 2026Q2: 18,828 shares 18,828$1.78M3.17%+173Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 50,538 shares; 2025Q1: 59,474 shares; 2025Q2: 59,474 shares; 2025Q3: 59,474 shares; 2025Q4: 59,474 shares; 2026Q1: 30,368 shares; 2026Q2: 57,136 shares 57,136$1.72M3.07%+26,768Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,788 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,974 shares; 2026Q2: 19,533 shares 19,533$1.72M3.05%+8,559Timeline
SCEPSTERLING CAP FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 57,845 shares; 2026Q2: 61,074 shares 61,074$1.53M2.72%+3,229Timeline
IWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,577 shares; 2025Q1: 6,045 shares; 2025Q2: 7,174 shares; 2025Q3: 8,437 shares; 2025Q4: 10,665 shares; 2026Q1: 11,771 shares; 2026Q2: 14,238 shares 14,238$1.5M2.66%+2,467Timeline
ZROZPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,197 shares; 2025Q1: 15,147 shares; 2025Q2: 8,740 shares; 2025Q3: 12,429 shares; 2025Q4: 12,753 shares; 2026Q1: 21,267 shares; 2026Q2: 21,794 shares 21,794$1.4M2.48%+527Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,092 shares; 2025Q1: 15,004 shares; 2025Q2: 17,804 shares; 2025Q3: 15,529 shares; 2025Q4: 20,194 shares; 2026Q1: 9,516 shares; 2026Q2: 12,045 shares 12,045$1.3M2.31%+2,529Timeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,072 shares; 2025Q1: 13,823 shares; 2025Q2: 14,135 shares; 2025Q3: 11,944 shares; 2025Q4: 15,123 shares; 2026Q1: 17,573 shares; 2026Q2: 18,868 shares 18,868$1.28M2.28%+1,295Timeline
SCMCSTERLING CAP FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,599 shares; 2026Q2: 50,857 shares 50,857$1.28M2.27%+9,258Timeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,219 shares; 2025Q1: 11,238 shares; 2025Q2: 9,186 shares; 2025Q3: 8,814 shares; 2025Q4: 9,096 shares; 2026Q1: 9,615 shares; 2026Q2: 9,758 shares 9,758$1.15M2.04%+143Timeline
IUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,830 shares; 2025Q1: 8,427 shares; 2025Q2: 8,035 shares; 2025Q3: 9,094 shares; 2025Q4: 13,200 shares; 2026Q1: 13,998 shares; 2026Q2: 23,146 shares 23,146$1.07M1.9%+9,148Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,874 shares; 2025Q1: 6,729 shares; 2025Q2: 6,850 shares; 2025Q3: 4,808 shares; 2025Q4: 6,124 shares; 2026Q1: 7,508 shares; 2026Q2: 7,440 shares 7,440$1.02M1.82%-68Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,681 shares; 2025Q1: 5,889 shares; 2025Q2: 7,436 shares; 2025Q3: 10,677 shares; 2025Q4: 14,368 shares; 2026Q1: 12,975 shares; 2026Q2: 12,259 shares 12,259$1.02M1.81%-716Timeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,168 shares; 2025Q1: 12,403 shares; 2025Q2: 12,894 shares; 2025Q3: 10,742 shares; 2025Q4: 12,610 shares; 2026Q1: 12,518 shares; 2026Q2: 13,017 shares 13,017$996K1.77%+499Timeline
COROBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,382 shares; 2026Q2: 25,194 shares 25,194$922K1.64%+2,812Timeline
PZAINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,311 shares; 2025Q4: 15,376 shares; 2026Q1: 31,724 shares; 2026Q2: 36,706 shares 36,706$863K1.54%+4,982Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,280 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,603 shares; 2026Q2: 37,791 shares 37,791$861K1.53%+8,188Timeline
EFGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,187 shares; 2025Q1: 6,233 shares; 2025Q2: 6,672 shares; 2025Q3: 5,180 shares; 2025Q4: 6,054 shares; 2026Q1: 5,731 shares; 2026Q2: 6,539 shares 6,539$814K1.45%+808Timeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,469 shares; 2025Q1: 2,168 shares; 2025Q2: 2,243 shares; 2025Q3: 2,635 shares; 2025Q4: 5,158 shares; 2026Q1: 6,232 shares; 2026Q2: 8,011 shares 8,011$757K1.35%+1,779Timeline
IWSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,548 shares; 2025Q1: 1,734 shares; 2025Q2: 2,610 shares; 2025Q3: 2,981 shares; 2025Q4: 3,656 shares; 2026Q1: 3,898 shares; 2026Q2: 4,232 shares 4,232$697K1.24%+334Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 599 shares; 2025Q1: 2,253 shares; 2025Q2: 2,296 shares; 2025Q3: 1,868 shares; 2025Q4: 3,052 shares; 2026Q1: 3,608 shares; 2026Q2: 2,962 shares 2,962$673K1.2%-646Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 308 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,961 shares; 2026Q2: 4,031 shares 4,031$640K1.14%+70Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 697 shares; 2025Q1: 633 shares; 2025Q2: 503 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 318 shares; 2026Q1: 416 shares; 2026Q2: 843 shares 843$631K1.12%+427Timeline
IALTBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,491 shares 22,491$631K1.12%newTimeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,519 shares; 2025Q1: 2,538 shares; 2025Q2: 2,457 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,086 shares; 2026Q2: 13,343 shares 13,343$605K1.08%+257Timeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,456 shares; 2025Q1: 2,484 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,981 shares; 2026Q2: 7,127 shares 7,127$592K1.05%+146Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,708 shares; 2025Q1: 1,823 shares; 2025Q2: 1,825 shares; 2025Q3: 1,951 shares; 2025Q4: 1,820 shares; 2026Q1: 1,972 shares; 2026Q2: 1,994 shares 1,994$577K1.03%+22Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 514 shares; 2025Q1: 1,495 shares; 2025Q2: 1,473 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 906 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,645 shares 1,645$564K1%newTimeline
GGOVBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,993 shares 8,993$452K0.8%newTimeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,731 shares; 2025Q1: 7,020 shares; 2025Q2: 7,029 shares; 2025Q3: 5,208 shares; 2025Q4: 4,829 shares; 2026Q1: 4,400 shares; 2026Q2: 2,025 shares 2,025$444K0.79%-2,375Timeline
SPLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,249 shares; 2025Q2: 5,109 shares; 2025Q3: 5,427 shares; 2025Q4: 5,742 shares; 2026Q1: 10,960 shares; 2026Q2: 5,691 shares 5,691$426K0.76%-5,269Timeline
VTWOVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 975 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,123 shares; 2025Q4: 2,686 shares; 2026Q1: 2,950 shares; 2026Q2: 3,330 shares 3,330$404K0.72%+380Timeline
ITBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,563 shares; 2025Q4: 2,601 shares; 2026Q1: 3,756 shares; 2026Q2: 3,830 shares 3,830$400K0.71%+74Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$397K0.71%0Timeline
THROBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,586 shares; 2025Q2: 9,183 shares; 2025Q3: 6,581 shares; 2025Q4: 8,269 shares; 2026Q1: 9,931 shares; 2026Q2: 9,067 shares 9,067$391K0.7%-864Timeline
BAIBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,021 shares; 2025Q4: 7,852 shares; 2026Q1: 8,809 shares; 2026Q2: 7,413 shares 7,413$391K0.7%-1,396Timeline
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 568 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 736 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,396 shares 4,396$386K0.69%newTimeline
REZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,979 shares; 2026Q2: 4,015 shares 4,015$380K0.68%+36Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 176 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 697 shares; 2026Q1: 394 shares; 2026Q2: 508 shares 508$379K0.67%+114Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 18,586 shares; 2025Q1: 18,155 shares; 2025Q2: 17,050 shares; 2025Q3: 15,926 shares; 2025Q4: 15,226 shares; 2026Q1: 22,942 shares; 2026Q2: 23,910 shares 23,910$377K0.67%+968Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,006 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,034 shares; 2025Q3: 1,452 shares; 2025Q4: 1,351 shares; 2026Q1: 1,423 shares; 2026Q2: 1,426 shares 1,426$340K0.6%+3Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,476 shares; 2025Q1: 853 shares; 2025Q2: 1,460 shares; 2025Q3: 1,408 shares; 2025Q4: 979 shares; 2026Q1: 972 shares; 2026Q2: 3,804 shares 3,804$328K0.58%+2,832Timeline
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,405 shares; 2025Q1: 6,729 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,036 shares; 2026Q2: 5,425 shares 5,425$320K0.57%+389Timeline
SPTLSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 41,413 shares; 2025Q1: 44,290 shares; 2025Q2: 49,157 shares; 2025Q3: 31,037 shares; 2025Q4: 46,682 shares; 2026Q1: 48,757 shares; 2026Q2: 12,011 shares 12,011$315K0.56%-36,746Timeline
XHBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,347 shares; 2025Q4: 2,387 shares; 2026Q1: 2,564 shares; 2026Q2: 2,619 shares 2,619$303K0.54%+55Timeline
SYSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,825 shares; 2026Q2: 3,367 shares 3,367$299K0.53%+542Timeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,208 shares; 2025Q1: 4,450 shares; 2025Q2: 4,571 shares; 2025Q3: 4,248 shares; 2025Q4: 10,300 shares; 2026Q1: 9,294 shares; 2026Q2: 5,095 shares 5,095$267K0.47%-4,199Timeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 509 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,604 shares 1,604$259K0.46%newTimeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 980 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,696 shares 1,696$248K0.44%newTimeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 356 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 361 shares; 2026Q2: 362 shares 362$230K0.41%+1Timeline
BLCRBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,506 shares 4,506$227K0.4%newTimeline
NULGNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,896 shares 1,896$222K0.39%newTimeline
WDIVSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,947 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,530 shares; 2025Q3: 3,524 shares; 2025Q4: 3,642 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,751 shares 2,751$220K0.39%newTimeline
FGDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,061 shares; 2025Q1: 8,294 shares; 2025Q2: 9,331 shares; 2025Q3: 8,954 shares; 2025Q4: 9,164 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,675 shares 6,675$214K0.38%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 236 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,059 shares 1,059$212K0.38%newTimeline
MGCVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 747 shares 747$204K0.36%newTimeline
STIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,992 shares 1,992$204K0.36%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 394 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 479 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 477 shares 477$201K0.36%newTimeline
SHLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,356 shares 3,356$200K0.36%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BILSPDR SERIES TRUST4,554$417Kshares
FDLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD7,310$371Kshares
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDS6,950$334Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002052024-26-000001 base2026-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002052024-26-000001 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001214659-26-005185 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001214659-26-005188 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-26-004891 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-26-000633 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001214659-25-015280 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-014983 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-014443 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-10-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-010410 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-010331 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set