Skip to content

FLOSSBACH VON STORCH SE

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1575677, COLOGNE, Germany

FLOSSBACH VON STORCH SE reported $22,115,468,098 across 106 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 49.42% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001575677-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$22.1B
Holdings
106
Top 10 weight
49.42%
New
4
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAadded+1,642,337$329M
ZTSnew+4,210,978$303M
SYKadded+935,833$295M
ABTadded+2,092,385$190M
AAPLadded+502,098$145M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PEPreduced-2,170,868-$294M
GOOGLreduced-590,292-$211M
AMEreduced-720,464-$174M
Vreduced-505,822-$174M
AMATreduced-189,309-$137M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001575677-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $22,115,154,898, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,812,957 shares; 2024Q4: 6,355,665 shares; 2025Q1: 5,651,061 shares; 2025Q2: 6,665,699 shares; 2025Q3: 6,812,930 shares; 2025Q4: 5,965,970 shares; 2026Q1: 4,998,554 shares; 2026Q2: 4,408,262 shares 4,408,262$1.58B7.12%-590,292Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,074,304 shares; 2024Q4: 6,663,545 shares; 2025Q1: 6,002,413 shares; 2025Q2: 6,843,320 shares; 2025Q3: 6,803,957 shares; 2025Q4: 6,505,958 shares; 2026Q1: 5,962,801 shares; 2026Q2: 5,500,511 shares 5,500,511$1.31B5.93%-462,290Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,355,785 shares; 2024Q4: 3,483,360 shares; 2025Q1: 3,406,727 shares; 2025Q2: 3,418,400 shares; 2025Q3: 3,409,081 shares; 2025Q4: 3,137,572 shares; 2026Q1: 3,524,051 shares; 2026Q2: 3,394,977 shares 3,394,977$1.27B5.73%-129,074Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,489,749 shares; 2024Q4: 4,497,659 shares; 2025Q1: 3,595,463 shares; 2025Q2: 2,781,382 shares; 2025Q3: 2,787,941 shares; 2025Q4: 2,754,237 shares; 2026Q1: 2,600,645 shares; 2026Q2: 2,508,197 shares 2,508,197$1.26B5.68%-92,448Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,347,630 shares; 2024Q4: 12,314,404 shares; 2025Q1: 11,397,719 shares; 2025Q2: 9,938,382 shares; 2025Q3: 8,807,348 shares; 2025Q4: 7,280,823 shares; 2026Q1: 5,568,649 shares; 2026Q2: 5,656,967 shares 5,656,967$997M4.51%+88,318Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,550,761 shares; 2024Q4: 10,734,076 shares; 2025Q1: 10,810,644 shares; 2025Q2: 10,580,171 shares; 2025Q3: 10,631,352 shares; 2025Q4: 10,465,592 shares; 2026Q1: 10,669,791 shares; 2026Q2: 10,706,944 shares 10,706,944$988M4.47%+37,153Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,328,145 shares; 2024Q4: 1,335,285 shares; 2025Q1: 1,412,839 shares; 2025Q2: 2,727,021 shares; 2025Q3: 2,516,098 shares; 2025Q4: 2,178,901 shares; 2026Q1: 1,954,070 shares; 2026Q2: 1,905,975 shares 1,905,975$956M4.32%-48,095Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,826,955 shares; 2024Q4: 4,436,956 shares; 2025Q1: 4,060,047 shares; 2025Q2: 3,076,030 shares; 2025Q3: 3,393,476 shares; 2025Q4: 3,263,728 shares; 2026Q1: 2,712,526 shares; 2026Q2: 3,214,624 shares 3,214,624$930M4.21%+502,098Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,758,473 shares; 2024Q4: 8,672,425 shares; 2025Q1: 6,951,496 shares; 2025Q2: 6,422,870 shares; 2025Q3: 6,609,983 shares; 2025Q4: 6,457,646 shares; 2026Q1: 7,858,443 shares; 2026Q2: 9,950,828 shares 9,950,828$903M4.08%+2,092,385Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,666,248 shares; 2024Q4: 3,710,738 shares; 2025Q1: 3,920,603 shares; 2025Q2: 4,228,515 shares; 2025Q3: 4,201,663 shares; 2025Q4: 4,075,809 shares; 2026Q1: 3,995,873 shares; 2026Q2: 3,923,035 shares 3,923,035$747M3.38%-72,838Timeline
FTVFORTIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,765,761 shares; 2024Q4: 11,903,240 shares; 2025Q1: 11,854,422 shares; 2025Q2: 12,043,449 shares; 2025Q3: 11,646,149 shares; 2025Q4: 11,305,369 shares; 2026Q1: 11,902,828 shares; 2026Q2: 12,107,839 shares 12,107,839$740M3.34%+205,011Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,633,065 shares; 2024Q4: 3,724,352 shares; 2025Q1: 3,770,066 shares; 2025Q2: 3,785,676 shares; 2025Q3: 3,783,841 shares; 2025Q4: 3,820,376 shares; 2026Q1: 3,458,134 shares; 2026Q2: 2,737,670 shares 2,737,670$662M3%-720,464Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,099,746 shares; 2024Q4: 5,074,730 shares; 2025Q1: 4,646,647 shares; 2025Q2: 4,563,275 shares; 2025Q3: 4,567,933 shares; 2025Q4: 4,852,469 shares; 2026Q1: 4,938,369 shares; 2026Q2: 5,279,021 shares 5,279,021$650M2.94%+340,652Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 715,916 shares; 2024Q4: 724,465 shares; 2025Q1: 723,992 shares; 2025Q2: 720,469 shares; 2025Q3: 731,305 shares; 2025Q4: 704,687 shares; 2026Q1: 1,387,910 shares; 2026Q2: 1,577,668 shares 1,577,668$643M2.91%+189,758Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,845,402 shares; 2024Q4: 2,831,255 shares; 2025Q1: 2,219,828 shares; 2025Q2: 2,151,030 shares; 2025Q3: 2,172,103 shares; 2025Q4: 2,144,231 shares; 2026Q1: 2,022,150 shares; 2026Q2: 1,516,328 shares 1,516,328$520M2.35%-505,822Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,212,377 shares; 2024Q4: 8,298,072 shares; 2025Q1: 10,286,619 shares; 2025Q2: 11,265,390 shares; 2025Q3: 9,866,461 shares; 2025Q4: 12,753,317 shares; 2026Q1: 12,188,384 shares; 2026Q2: 11,905,339 shares 11,905,339$489M2.21%-283,045Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 424,032 shares; 2024Q4: 394,666 shares; 2025Q1: 379,735 shares; 2025Q2: 273,380 shares; 2025Q3: 275,422 shares; 2025Q4: 284,245 shares; 2026Q1: 539,538 shares; 2026Q2: 1,475,371 shares 1,475,371$465M2.1%+935,833Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 255,104 shares; 2024Q4: 270,705 shares; 2025Q1: 300,048 shares; 2025Q2: 389,078 shares; 2025Q3: 896,161 shares; 2025Q4: 1,144,835 shares; 2026Q1: 1,263,603 shares; 2026Q2: 1,324,865 shares 1,324,865$448M2.03%+61,262Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 329,259 shares; 2024Q4: 368,941 shares; 2025Q1: 375,582 shares; 2025Q2: 366,009 shares; 2025Q3: 721,959 shares; 2025Q4: 1,085,859 shares; 2026Q1: 822,259 shares; 2026Q2: 845,040 shares 845,040$439M1.98%+22,781Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 308,020 shares; 2024Q4: 272,320 shares; 2025Q1: 248,415 shares; 2025Q2: 342,032 shares; 2025Q3: 416,326 shares; 2025Q4: 295,832 shares; 2026Q1: 324,300 shares; 2026Q2: 1,966,637 shares 1,966,637$394M1.78%+1,642,337Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,071,532 shares; 2024Q4: 5,112,536 shares; 2025Q1: 5,593,834 shares; 2025Q2: 6,637,469 shares; 2025Q3: 5,878,893 shares; 2025Q4: 6,107,676 shares; 2026Q1: 4,725,462 shares; 2026Q2: 2,554,594 shares 2,554,594$346M1.56%-2,170,868Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,228 shares; 2024Q4: 9,853 shares; 2025Q1: 10,207 shares; 2025Q2: 10,270 shares; 2025Q3: 181,719 shares; 2025Q4: 179,773 shares; 2026Q1: 187,134 shares; 2026Q2: 187,847 shares 187,847$319M1.44%+713Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,519,198 shares; 2024Q4: 1,504,485 shares; 2025Q1: 1,627,589 shares; 2025Q2: 2,408,800 shares; 2025Q3: 2,521,263 shares; 2025Q4: 2,572,746 shares; 2026Q1: 2,364,656 shares; 2026Q2: 2,490,138 shares 2,490,138$310M1.4%+125,482Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,775 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,210,978 shares 4,210,978$303M1.37%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,033,011 shares; 2024Q4: 4,057,598 shares; 2025Q1: 3,905,702 shares; 2025Q2: 3,131,954 shares; 2025Q3: 3,096,726 shares; 2025Q4: 3,167,654 shares; 2026Q1: 2,269,210 shares; 2026Q2: 2,023,783 shares 2,023,783$297M1.34%-245,427Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 726,209 shares; 2024Q4: 700,899 shares; 2025Q1: 609,389 shares; 2025Q2: 608,204 shares; 2025Q3: 590,809 shares; 2025Q4: 578,461 shares; 2026Q1: 529,576 shares; 2026Q2: 535,581 shares 535,581$275M1.24%+6,005Timeline
RALRALLIANT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,084,903 shares; 2025Q3: 4,152,866 shares; 2025Q4: 3,025,421 shares; 2026Q1: 3,706,885 shares; 2026Q2: 3,021,324 shares 3,021,324$222M1.01%-685,561Timeline
MICCMAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,540,122 shares; 2026Q1: 5,888,196 shares; 2026Q2: 12,556,043 shares 12,556,043$219M0.99%+6,667,847Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 319,458 shares; 2024Q4: 471,859 shares; 2025Q1: 440,197 shares; 2025Q2: 426,142 shares; 2025Q3: 517,199 shares; 2025Q4: 807,894 shares; 2026Q1: 632,481 shares; 2026Q2: 543,130 shares 543,130$216M0.98%-89,351Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 540,045 shares; 2024Q4: 537,268 shares; 2025Q1: 578,928 shares; 2025Q2: 555,409 shares; 2025Q3: 586,067 shares; 2025Q4: 455,066 shares; 2026Q1: 396,709 shares; 2026Q2: 377,436 shares 377,436$213M0.96%-19,273Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,393,484 shares; 2024Q4: 1,271,320 shares; 2025Q1: 1,401,885 shares; 2025Q2: 1,640,217 shares; 2025Q3: 1,930,831 shares; 2025Q4: 1,892,537 shares; 2026Q1: 1,857,905 shares; 2026Q2: 1,816,360 shares 1,816,360$207M0.94%-41,545Timeline
BNTXBIONTECH SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,359,607 shares; 2024Q4: 4,406,843 shares; 2025Q1: 4,259,631 shares; 2025Q2: 4,230,098 shares; 2025Q3: 4,230,033 shares; 2025Q4: 4,196,048 shares; 2026Q1: 3,680,315 shares; 2026Q2: 2,226,138 shares 2,226,138$207M0.94%-1,454,177Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 255,019 shares; 2024Q4: 229,323 shares; 2025Q1: 280,996 shares; 2025Q2: 316,397 shares; 2025Q3: 757,970 shares; 2025Q4: 737,228 shares; 2026Q1: 228,274 shares; 2026Q2: 386,030 shares 386,030$184M0.83%+157,756Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 528,269 shares; 2024Q4: 517,698 shares; 2025Q1: 460,417 shares; 2025Q2: 318,413 shares; 2025Q3: 344,769 shares; 2025Q4: 387,434 shares; 2026Q1: 499,162 shares; 2026Q2: 622,833 shares 622,833$168M0.76%+123,671Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 706,083 shares; 2024Q4: 1,600,078 shares; 2025Q1: 2,207,218 shares; 2025Q2: 2,461,720 shares; 2025Q3: 2,408,464 shares; 2025Q4: 741,520 shares; 2026Q1: 396,117 shares; 2026Q2: 206,808 shares 206,808$150M0.68%-189,309Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 275,267 shares; 2025Q2: 640,792 shares; 2025Q3: 791,020 shares; 2025Q4: 798,104 shares; 2026Q1: 740,319 shares; 2026Q2: 646,867 shares 646,867$147M0.66%-93,452Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 105,197 shares; 2025Q2: 257,267 shares; 2025Q3: 353,013 shares; 2025Q4: 288,529 shares; 2026Q1: 271,335 shares; 2026Q2: 384,529 shares 384,529$145M0.66%+113,194Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,500,482 shares; 2024Q4: 6,529,296 shares; 2025Q1: 6,488,992 shares; 2025Q2: 6,342,997 shares; 2025Q3: 2,995,174 shares; 2025Q4: 1,405,626 shares; 2026Q1: 1,096,864 shares; 2026Q2: 569,949 shares 569,949$145M0.65%-526,915Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 711,587 shares; 2024Q4: 751,803 shares; 2025Q1: 867,964 shares; 2025Q2: 888,360 shares; 2025Q3: 409,454 shares; 2025Q4: 392,985 shares; 2026Q1: 415,505 shares; 2026Q2: 396,877 shares 396,877$137M0.62%-18,628Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 327,072 shares; 2024Q4: 293,972 shares; 2025Q1: 215,599 shares; 2025Q2: 209,331 shares; 2025Q3: 226,772 shares; 2025Q4: 223,465 shares; 2026Q1: 221,276 shares; 2026Q2: 169,324 shares 169,324$94.8M0.43%-51,952Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,812 shares; 2024Q4: 37,600 shares; 2025Q1: 17,493 shares; 2025Q2: 15,322 shares; 2025Q3: 13,840 shares; 2025Q4: 17,336 shares; 2026Q1: 344,723 shares; 2026Q2: 336,713 shares 336,713$87.9M0.4%-8,010Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,163,303 shares; 2024Q4: 2,071,032 shares; 2025Q1: 1,394,619 shares; 2025Q2: 1,341,102 shares; 2025Q3: 1,265,609 shares; 2025Q4: 1,087,747 shares; 2026Q1: 1,317,790 shares; 2026Q2: 1,089,386 shares 1,089,386$85.2M0.39%-228,404Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,281,639 shares; 2024Q4: 1,273,255 shares; 2025Q1: 1,206,739 shares; 2025Q2: 981,383 shares; 2025Q3: 1,046,937 shares; 2025Q4: 829,687 shares; 2026Q1: 680,227 shares; 2026Q2: 705,223 shares 705,223$81.2M0.37%+24,996Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,013,019 shares; 2024Q4: 939,529 shares; 2025Q1: 799,813 shares; 2025Q2: 793,280 shares; 2025Q3: 656,217 shares; 2025Q4: 663,531 shares; 2026Q1: 570,027 shares; 2026Q2: 459,784 shares 459,784$74.4M0.34%-110,243Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 614,104 shares; 2024Q4: 575,196 shares; 2025Q1: 586,410 shares; 2025Q2: 1,135,122 shares; 2025Q3: 2,147,849 shares; 2025Q4: 1,957,416 shares; 2026Q1: 2,221,768 shares; 2026Q2: 2,501,307 shares 2,501,307$70.5M0.32%+279,539Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,168,531 shares; 2024Q4: 1,117,101 shares; 2025Q1: 1,158,977 shares; 2025Q2: 1,172,990 shares; 2025Q3: 1,126,905 shares; 2025Q4: 1,147,947 shares; 2026Q1: 684,974 shares; 2026Q2: 891,940 shares 891,940$70.3M0.32%+206,966Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,127 shares; 2024Q4: 70,578 shares; 2025Q1: 56,455 shares; 2025Q2: 46,127 shares; 2025Q3: 43,755 shares; 2025Q4: 49,340 shares; 2026Q1: 45,434 shares; 2026Q2: 191,900 shares 191,900$67.7M0.31%+146,466Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 855,686 shares; 2024Q4: 692,443 shares; 2025Q1: 711,099 shares; 2025Q2: 841,028 shares; 2025Q3: 924,010 shares; 2025Q4: 870,327 shares; 2026Q1: 817,369 shares; 2026Q2: 387,019 shares 387,019$60.6M0.27%-430,350Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,505 shares; 2025Q4: 4,545 shares; 2026Q1: 39,645 shares; 2026Q2: 208,507 shares 208,507$58.6M0.27%+168,862Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 271,307 shares; 2024Q4: 285,545 shares; 2025Q1: 229,669 shares; 2025Q2: 124,894 shares; 2025Q3: 53,863 shares; 2025Q4: 239,560 shares; 2026Q1: 318,296 shares; 2026Q2: 323,452 shares 323,452$58.1M0.26%+5,156Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 789,244 shares; 2024Q4: 1,274,740 shares; 2025Q1: 1,073,876 shares; 2025Q2: 754,016 shares; 2025Q3: 722,612 shares; 2025Q4: 757,668 shares; 2026Q1: 697,969 shares; 2026Q2: 788,377 shares 788,377$56.9M0.26%+90,408Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 66,908 shares; 2026Q2: 111,490 shares 111,490$54.8M0.25%+44,582Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,246 shares; 2024Q4: 27,302 shares; 2025Q1: 17,076 shares; 2025Q2: 16,010 shares; 2025Q3: 12,361 shares; 2025Q4: 9,060 shares; 2026Q1: 13,022 shares; 2026Q2: 259,026 shares 259,026$46.2M0.21%+246,004Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 197,071 shares; 2025Q1: 166,929 shares; 2025Q2: 164,730 shares; 2025Q3: 129,157 shares; 2025Q4: 101,460 shares; 2026Q1: 58,857 shares; 2026Q2: 43,100 shares 43,100$41.4M0.19%-15,757Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,013,010 shares; 2024Q4: 1,110,669 shares; 2025Q1: 993,108 shares; 2025Q2: 863,021 shares; 2025Q3: 869,928 shares; 2025Q4: 832,369 shares; 2026Q1: 608,505 shares; 2026Q2: 498,232 shares 498,232$40.5M0.18%-110,273Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,212 shares; 2024Q4: 49,850 shares; 2025Q1: 45,995 shares; 2025Q2: 54,979 shares; 2025Q3: 57,741 shares; 2025Q4: 561,099 shares; 2026Q1: 610,276 shares; 2026Q2: 497,453 shares 497,453$35.5M0.16%-112,823Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 370 shares; 2025Q2: 5,134 shares; 2025Q3: 10,091 shares; 2025Q4: 10,854 shares; 2026Q1: 2,017 shares; 2026Q2: 71,921 shares 71,921$33M0.15%+69,904Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 585,799 shares; 2024Q4: 610,136 shares; 2025Q1: 458,827 shares; 2025Q2: 335,684 shares; 2025Q3: 321,523 shares; 2025Q4: 309,386 shares; 2026Q1: 269,368 shares; 2026Q2: 236,431 shares 236,431$32.3M0.15%-32,937Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 953,936 shares; 2026Q1: 546,434 shares; 2026Q2: 397,364 shares 397,364$30.9M0.14%-149,070Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 157,659 shares; 2024Q4: 99,553 shares; 2025Q1: 99,992 shares; 2025Q2: 77,505 shares; 2025Q3: 79,387 shares; 2025Q4: 88,089 shares; 2026Q1: 86,666 shares; 2026Q2: 91,144 shares 91,144$30.8M0.14%+4,478Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,015,370 shares; 2024Q4: 1,033,520 shares; 2025Q1: 1,049,520 shares; 2025Q2: 975,655 shares; 2025Q3: 1,982,810 shares; 2025Q4: 1,656,810 shares; 2026Q1: 1,802,765 shares; 2026Q2: 1,139,310 shares 1,139,310$29.4M0.13%-663,455Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 147,059 shares; 2024Q4: 113,124 shares; 2025Q1: 125,150 shares; 2025Q2: 131,535 shares; 2025Q3: 112,462 shares; 2025Q4: 121,907 shares; 2026Q1: 163,526 shares; 2026Q2: 168,727 shares 168,727$25.6M0.12%+5,201Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 270,175 shares; 2024Q4: 270,595 shares; 2025Q1: 279,336 shares; 2025Q2: 315,928 shares; 2025Q3: 301,906 shares; 2025Q4: 418,589 shares; 2026Q1: 594,920 shares; 2026Q2: 269,501 shares 269,501$24.7M0.11%-325,419Timeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,958 shares; 2024Q4: 41,491 shares; 2025Q1: 49,236 shares; 2025Q2: 60,201 shares; 2025Q3: 83,106 shares; 2025Q4: 84,713 shares; 2026Q1: 45,403 shares; 2026Q2: 62,056 shares 62,056$23M0.1%+16,653Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 223,596 shares; 2024Q4: 300,760 shares; 2025Q1: 277,675 shares; 2025Q2: 266,791 shares; 2025Q3: 263,592 shares; 2025Q4: 262,323 shares; 2026Q1: 197,788 shares; 2026Q2: 80,271 shares 80,271$21.7M0.1%-117,517Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,287,652 shares; 2024Q4: 1,109,748 shares; 2025Q1: 512,554 shares; 2025Q2: 410,122 shares; 2025Q3: 412,285 shares; 2025Q4: 335,126 shares; 2026Q1: 231,762 shares; 2026Q2: 176,957 shares 176,957$20M0.09%-54,805Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 275,061 shares; 2024Q4: 190,637 shares; 2025Q1: 194,130 shares; 2025Q2: 211,226 shares; 2025Q3: 165,320 shares; 2025Q4: 138,830 shares; 2026Q1: 125,772 shares; 2026Q2: 116,897 shares 116,897$17.7M0.08%-8,875Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,566,500 shares; 2024Q4: 4,636,199 shares; 2025Q1: 325,949 shares; 2025Q2: 270,361 shares; 2025Q3: 128,281 shares; 2025Q4: 304,611 shares; 2026Q1: 266,312 shares; 2026Q2: 168,059 shares 168,059$17.2M0.08%-98,253Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 82,692 shares; 2024Q4: 70,692 shares; 2025Q1: 64,509 shares; 2025Q2: 43,867 shares; 2025Q3: 4,872 shares; 2025Q4: 5,677 shares; 2026Q1: 61,878 shares; 2026Q2: 67,603 shares 67,603$15.1M0.07%+5,725Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90,227 shares; 2024Q4: 67,794 shares; 2025Q1: 77,077 shares; 2025Q2: 108,115 shares; 2025Q3: 116,042 shares; 2025Q4: 120,637 shares; 2026Q1: 58,755 shares; 2026Q2: 55,389 shares 55,389$11.8M0.05%-3,366Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 199,576 shares; 2024Q4: 201,558 shares; 2025Q1: 180,643 shares; 2025Q2: 185,439 shares; 2025Q3: 101,816 shares; 2025Q4: 86,217 shares; 2026Q1: 54,137 shares; 2026Q2: 24,240 shares 24,240$11M0.05%-29,897Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 409,380 shares; 2024Q4: 387,283 shares; 2025Q1: 389,507 shares; 2025Q2: 356,954 shares; 2025Q3: 229,321 shares; 2025Q4: 142,799 shares; 2026Q1: 138,442 shares; 2026Q2: 101,636 shares 101,636$9.78M0.04%-36,806Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,545 shares; 2024Q4: 473,336 shares; 2025Q1: 551,764 shares; 2025Q2: 241,125 shares; 2025Q3: 110,534 shares; 2025Q4: 54,131 shares; 2026Q1: 18,034 shares; 2026Q2: 17,270 shares 17,270$9.09M0.04%-764Timeline
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,300 shares; 2024Q4: 16,290 shares; 2025Q1: 23,000 shares; 2025Q2: 23,000 shares; 2025Q3: 79,000 shares; 2025Q4: 93,100 shares; 2026Q1: 108,100 shares; 2026Q2: 75,000 shares 75,000$8.51M0.04%-33,100Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 251,218 shares; 2024Q4: 310,705 shares; 2025Q1: 400,898 shares; 2025Q2: 356,179 shares; 2025Q3: 356,179 shares; 2025Q4: 378,055 shares; 2026Q1: 96,234 shares; 2026Q2: 197,549 shares 197,549$8.36M0.04%+101,315Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,960 shares; 2024Q4: 17,675 shares; 2025Q1: 16,899 shares; 2025Q2: 10,781 shares; 2025Q3: 10,781 shares; 2025Q4: 13,353 shares; 2026Q1: 14,972 shares; 2026Q2: 46,684 shares 46,684$6.68M0.03%+31,712Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,058 shares; 2024Q4: 12,295 shares; 2025Q1: 5,520 shares; 2025Q2: 67,505 shares; 2025Q3: 68,918 shares; 2025Q4: 74,429 shares; 2026Q1: 24,236 shares; 2026Q2: 65,467 shares 65,467$6.03M0.03%+41,231Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 625,000 shares; 2024Q4: 550,000 shares; 2025Q1: 720,000 shares; 2025Q2: 800,000 shares; 2025Q3: 800,000 shares; 2025Q4: 700,000 shares; 2026Q1: 550,000 shares; 2026Q2: 400,000 shares 400,000$5.34M0.02%-150,000Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,000 shares; 2024Q4: 45,000 shares; 2025Q1: 45,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares; 2026Q2: 45,000 shares 45,000$5.3M0.02%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 93,341 shares; 2024Q4: 200,705 shares; 2025Q1: 138,584 shares; 2025Q2: 99,945 shares; 2025Q3: 50,450 shares; 2025Q4: 52,779 shares; 2026Q1: 19,683 shares; 2026Q2: 19,155 shares 19,155$5.21M0.02%-528Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 191,984 shares; 2024Q4: 193,884 shares; 2025Q1: 170,434 shares; 2025Q2: 32,070 shares; 2025Q3: 38,625 shares; 2025Q4: 11,680 shares; 2026Q1: 13,386 shares; 2026Q2: 75,386 shares 75,386$4.36M0.02%+62,000Timeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 130,000 shares; 2024Q4: 140,000 shares; 2025Q1: 140,000 shares; 2025Q2: 160,000 shares; 2025Q3: 160,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 190,000 shares; 2026Q2: 115,000 shares 115,000$3.34M0.02%-75,000Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$3M0.01%0Timeline
MMYTMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,500 shares; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 19,000 shares; 2025Q3: 37,500 shares; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$2.66M0.01%-10,000Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 267,324 shares; 2024Q4: 223,128 shares; 2025Q1: 142,811 shares; 2025Q2: 96,966 shares; 2025Q3: 97,856 shares; 2025Q4: 100,083 shares; 2026Q1: 132,324 shares; 2026Q2: 23,640 shares 23,640$2.46M0.01%-108,684Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,753 shares; 2025Q4: 13,031 shares; 2026Q1: 13,989 shares; 2026Q2: 13,989 shares 13,989$2.15M0.01%0Timeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 160,000 shares; 2024Q4: 175,000 shares; 2025Q1: 190,000 shares; 2025Q2: 190,000 shares; 2025Q3: 190,000 shares; 2025Q4: 175,000 shares; 2026Q1: 160,000 shares; 2026Q2: 120,000 shares 120,000$2.08M0.01%-40,000Timeline
FMXFOMENTO ECONOMICO MEXICANO SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,500 shares; 2024Q4: 22,500 shares; 2025Q1: 22,500 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 15,500 shares 15,500$1.98M0.01%-4,500Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 18,000 shares 18,000$1.72M0.01%-2,000Timeline
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,000 shares; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 82,500 shares; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 65,000 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares; 2026Q2: 35,000 shares 35,000$1.43M0.01%-25,000Timeline
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$1.2M0.01%-15,000Timeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,500 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 17,500 shares; 2025Q3: 17,500 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 8,500 shares 8,500$1.09M<0.01%-6,500Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,577 shares; 2024Q4: 2,189 shares; 2025Q1: 2,209 shares; 2025Q2: 1,989 shares; 2025Q3: 2,239 shares; 2025Q4: 2,239 shares; 2026Q1: 2,239 shares; 2026Q2: 2,338 shares 2,338$826K<0.01%+99Timeline
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,017 shares; 2025Q4: 5,362 shares; 2026Q1: 5,756 shares; 2026Q2: 5,756 shares 5,756$757K<0.01%0Timeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 165,245 shares; 2024Q4: 362,706 shares; 2025Q1: 372,705 shares; 2025Q2: 106,638 shares; 2025Q3: 134,325 shares; 2025Q4: 118,843 shares; 2026Q1: 3,364 shares; 2026Q2: 3,159 shares 3,159$684K<0.01%-205Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,580 shares; 2024Q4: 14,580 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 997 shares; 2025Q3: 997 shares; 2025Q4: 997 shares; 2026Q1: 1,561 shares; 2026Q2: 1,561 shares 1,561$586K<0.01%0Timeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 96,803 shares; 2024Q4: 189,998 shares; 2025Q1: 61,368 shares; 2025Q2: 59,387 shares; 2025Q3: 175,000 shares; 2025Q4: 142,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,349 shares 6,349$501K<0.01%newTimeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,245 shares; 2025Q4: 5,665 shares; 2026Q1: 6,081 shares; 2026Q2: 3,095 shares 3,095$236K<0.01%-2,986Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
INTUITINTUIT CALLcall12$313K0

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
JAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTDJAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTD Convertibleprincipal700,000$1.2Mnew
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.875%12/0principal900,000$1.08M+200,000
ETSY INCETSY INC NOTE 0.250% 6/1principal1,100,000$1.01M0
SNAP INCSNAP INC NOTE 5/0principal700,000$671K0
JD.COM INCJD.COM INC NOTE 0.250% 6/0principal400,000$394K-600,000
SNAP INCSNAP INC NOTE 0.125% 3/0principal300,000$278K0
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal200,000$236Knew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC146,108$13.6Mshares
SLBSLB LIMITED61,932$3.18Mshares
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC1,300,000$1.49Mprincipal
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD6,656$835Kshares
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC600,000$694Kprincipal
DEDEERE & CO980$552Kshares
FASTFASTENAL CO11,501$534Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001575677-26-000005 base2026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001575677-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-25-000014 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-25-000010 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-24-000010 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-22-000003 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-20-000007 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-20-000002 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-19-000008 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-19-000006 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-19-000003 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-18-000007 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-18-000002 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-17-000006 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-17-000002 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-16-000011 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-16-000010 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-16-000009 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-16-000008 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-15-000006 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-15-000002 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-14-000036 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001575677-14-000034 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-09-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-14-000032 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-14-000028 Quarter ended 2013-09-302014-06-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-14-000025 Quarter ended 2012-12-312014-06-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-14-000020 Quarter ended 2011-09-302014-06-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-14-000024 Quarter ended 2012-09-302014-06-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-14-000017 Quarter ended 2010-12-312014-06-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-14-000027 Quarter ended 2013-06-302014-06-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-14-000022 Quarter ended 2012-03-312014-06-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-14-000026 Quarter ended 2013-03-312014-06-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-14-000030 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-06-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-14-000019 Quarter ended 2011-06-302014-06-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-14-000021 Quarter ended 2011-12-312014-06-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-14-000018 Quarter ended 2011-03-312014-06-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-14-000029 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-06-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001575677-14-000023 Quarter ended 2012-06-302014-06-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set