Skip to content

Fisher Funds Management LTD

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1435028, AUCKLAND, New Zealand

Fisher Funds Management LTD reported $3,412,157,447 across 169 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 30.04% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001435028-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$3.41B
Holdings
169
Top 10 weight
30.04%
New
5
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MELIadded+30,716$53.1M
UBERadded+672,858$48.4M
BSXadded+490,387$30.8M
MSFTadded+81,500$30.2M
VSTadded+133,755$20.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ODFLreduced-264,250-$51.6M
ICLRreduced-338,811-$37.5M
NKEexited-547,474-$34.9M
ASMLreduced-23,787-$31.4M
CRMreduced-147,952-$27.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001435028-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,412,157,447, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 568,874 shares; 2025Q1: 643,203 shares; 2025Q2: 496,219 shares; 2025Q3: 379,888 shares; 2025Q4: 445,659 shares; 2026Q1: 527,159 shares 527,159$195M5.72%+81,500Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,009,597 shares; 2025Q1: 1,124,479 shares; 2025Q2: 1,014,155 shares; 2025Q3: 693,305 shares; 2025Q4: 683,197 shares; 2026Q1: 693,708 shares 693,708$145M4.24%+10,511Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 922,386 shares; 2025Q1: 954,623 shares; 2025Q2: 983,825 shares; 2025Q3: 658,098 shares; 2025Q4: 440,524 shares; 2026Q1: 365,199 shares 365,199$105M3.08%-75,325Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 203,625 shares; 2025Q1: 202,893 shares; 2025Q2: 175,699 shares; 2025Q3: 119,286 shares; 2025Q4: 178,531 shares; 2026Q1: 181,787 shares 181,787$104M3.05%+3,256Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 280,318 shares; 2025Q1: 398,543 shares; 2025Q2: 438,430 shares; 2025Q3: 392,159 shares; 2025Q4: 538,479 shares; 2026Q1: 569,809 shares 569,809$99.4M2.91%+31,330Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 278,931 shares; 2025Q1: 246,764 shares; 2025Q2: 269,165 shares; 2025Q3: 193,948 shares; 2025Q4: 177,303 shares; 2026Q1: 195,699 shares 195,699$97.8M2.87%+18,396Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 95,923 shares; 2025Q1: 91,314 shares; 2025Q2: 64,829 shares; 2025Q3: 34,895 shares; 2025Q4: 622,895 shares; 2026Q1: 825,858 shares 825,858$79.4M2.33%+202,963Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 526,691 shares; 2025Q1: 572,646 shares; 2025Q2: 652,472 shares; 2025Q3: 537,263 shares; 2025Q4: 397,715 shares; 2026Q1: 358,885 shares 358,885$68M1.99%-38,830Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 371,983 shares; 2025Q1: 371,983 shares; 2025Q2: 334,785 shares; 2025Q3: 334,785 shares; 2025Q4: 334,785 shares; 2026Q1: 260,471 shares 260,471$66.1M1.94%-74,314Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 166,158 shares; 2025Q1: 203,604 shares; 2025Q2: 261,707 shares; 2025Q3: 236,015 shares; 2025Q4: 110,764 shares; 2026Q1: 142,156 shares 142,156$65.5M1.92%+31,392Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,755 shares; 2026Q1: 35,471 shares 35,471$61.3M1.8%+30,716Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 137,941 shares; 2025Q1: 129,461 shares; 2025Q2: 107,542 shares; 2025Q3: 78,653 shares; 2025Q4: 113,733 shares; 2026Q1: 109,160 shares 109,160$58.8M1.72%-4,573Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 406,906 shares; 2025Q1: 426,960 shares; 2025Q2: 449,503 shares; 2025Q3: 574,225 shares; 2025Q4: 569,266 shares; 2026Q1: 491,051 shares 491,051$58M1.7%-78,215Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,241,721 shares; 2025Q1: 1,647,333 shares; 2025Q2: 1,308,249 shares; 2025Q3: 1,217,090 shares; 2025Q4: 1,218,848 shares; 2026Q1: 910,584 shares 910,584$57.2M1.68%-308,264Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 297,860 shares; 2025Q1: 297,860 shares; 2025Q2: 268,074 shares; 2025Q3: 268,074 shares; 2025Q4: 225,044 shares; 2026Q1: 184,521 shares 184,521$57.1M1.67%-40,523Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 115,168 shares; 2026Q1: 788,026 shares 788,026$56.7M1.66%+672,858Timeline
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,289,707 shares; 2025Q1: 1,568,794 shares; 2025Q2: 1,519,717 shares; 2025Q3: 1,023,727 shares; 2025Q4: 890,936 shares; 2026Q1: 1,086,888 shares 1,086,888$55.2M1.62%+195,952Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 484,407 shares; 2025Q3: 598,931 shares; 2025Q4: 619,640 shares; 2026Q1: 582,884 shares 582,884$54.1M1.59%-36,756Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,061,892 shares; 2025Q1: 1,061,892 shares; 2025Q2: 949,094 shares; 2025Q3: 483,216 shares; 2025Q4: 370,577 shares; 2026Q1: 860,964 shares 860,964$54M1.58%+490,387Timeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 468,469 shares; 2025Q4: 538,799 shares; 2026Q1: 274,549 shares 274,549$53.6M1.57%-264,250Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 71,729 shares; 2025Q1: 85,119 shares; 2025Q2: 80,536 shares; 2025Q3: 119,412 shares; 2025Q4: 92,756 shares; 2026Q1: 97,979 shares 97,979$46.3M1.36%+5,223Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 86,988 shares; 2025Q1: 86,988 shares; 2025Q2: 65,466 shares; 2025Q3: 92,078 shares; 2025Q4: 137,840 shares; 2026Q1: 207,219 shares 207,219$44.9M1.32%+69,379Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 162,270 shares; 2025Q1: 151,855 shares; 2025Q2: 144,193 shares; 2025Q3: 199,186 shares; 2025Q4: 199,186 shares; 2026Q1: 151,952 shares 151,952$44.7M1.31%-47,234Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,280,613 shares; 2025Q1: 2,005,914 shares; 2025Q2: 1,903,915 shares; 2025Q3: 1,395,269 shares; 2025Q4: 1,395,269 shares; 2026Q1: 1,297,651 shares 1,297,651$43.5M1.28%-97,618Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 955,100 shares; 2025Q1: 832,475 shares; 2025Q2: 948,161 shares; 2025Q3: 887,596 shares; 2025Q4: 761,899 shares; 2026Q1: 519,594 shares 519,594$41.6M1.22%-242,305Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 128,154 shares; 2026Q1: 226,651 shares 226,651$40.8M1.2%+98,497Timeline
CMSCMS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 811,746 shares; 2025Q1: 780,606 shares; 2025Q2: 780,606 shares; 2025Q3: 543,112 shares; 2025Q4: 508,558 shares; 2026Q1: 525,747 shares 525,747$40.8M1.2%+17,189Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 129,284 shares; 2025Q1: 176,992 shares; 2025Q2: 391,800 shares; 2025Q3: 430,075 shares; 2025Q4: 390,887 shares; 2026Q1: 427,156 shares 427,156$39.5M1.16%+36,269Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,575 shares; 2025Q1: 14,575 shares; 2025Q2: 13,118 shares; 2025Q3: 13,118 shares; 2025Q4: 34,969 shares; 2026Q1: 43,890 shares 43,890$38M1.11%+8,921Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 323,877 shares; 2025Q1: 323,877 shares; 2025Q2: 292,801 shares; 2025Q3: 241,562 shares; 2025Q4: 287,681 shares; 2026Q1: 209,470 shares 209,470$36.2M1.06%-78,211Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 175,357 shares; 2025Q3: 331,279 shares; 2025Q4: 348,380 shares; 2026Q1: 303,799 shares 303,799$35.7M1.05%-44,581Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 96,755 shares; 2025Q1: 100,485 shares; 2025Q2: 83,005 shares; 2025Q3: 110,245 shares; 2025Q4: 158,416 shares; 2026Q1: 178,334 shares 178,334$35.4M1.04%+19,918Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 96,532 shares; 2025Q1: 150,002 shares; 2025Q2: 150,002 shares; 2025Q3: 160,428 shares; 2025Q4: 160,428 shares; 2026Q1: 147,016 shares 147,016$34.3M1.01%-13,412Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 40,576 shares; 2025Q1: 58,411 shares; 2025Q2: 58,411 shares; 2025Q3: 88,336 shares; 2025Q4: 159,613 shares; 2026Q1: 196,508 shares 196,508$31.9M0.94%+36,895Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 173,392 shares; 2025Q1: 173,392 shares; 2025Q2: 156,053 shares; 2025Q3: 156,053 shares; 2025Q4: 156,053 shares; 2026Q1: 123,343 shares 123,343$30.1M0.88%-32,710Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 90,069 shares; 2025Q1: 90,069 shares; 2025Q2: 81,063 shares; 2025Q3: 81,063 shares; 2025Q4: 81,063 shares; 2026Q1: 81,063 shares 81,063$27.7M0.81%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 64,785 shares; 2025Q1: 64,785 shares; 2025Q2: 64,785 shares; 2025Q3: 64,785 shares; 2025Q4: 64,785 shares; 2026Q1: 54,037 shares 54,037$25.9M0.76%-10,748Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,256 shares; 2026Q1: 84,377 shares 84,377$25.5M0.75%+48,121Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 475,235 shares; 2025Q1: 475,235 shares; 2025Q2: 427,712 shares; 2025Q3: 427,712 shares; 2025Q4: 409,822 shares; 2026Q1: 328,629 shares 328,629$25.5M0.75%-81,193Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 176,036 shares; 2025Q1: 228,977 shares; 2025Q2: 311,714 shares; 2025Q3: 238,846 shares; 2025Q4: 282,465 shares; 2026Q1: 134,513 shares 134,513$25.1M0.74%-147,952Timeline
PACGRUPO AEROPORTUNARIO DEL PACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 99,446 shares; 2026Q1: 99,446 shares 99,446$24.6M0.72%0Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 333,234 shares; 2025Q1: 333,234 shares; 2025Q2: 333,234 shares; 2025Q3: 333,234 shares; 2025Q4: 333,234 shares; 2026Q1: 333,234 shares 333,234$24.3M0.71%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 150,232 shares; 2025Q1: 150,232 shares; 2025Q2: 129,479 shares; 2025Q3: 129,479 shares; 2025Q4: 129,479 shares; 2026Q1: 105,518 shares 105,518$22.9M0.67%-23,961Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 33,366 shares; 2025Q1: 33,366 shares; 2025Q2: 33,366 shares; 2025Q3: 20,698 shares; 2025Q4: 22,503 shares; 2026Q1: 23,071 shares 23,071$22.6M0.66%+568Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 607,006 shares; 2025Q1: 609,481 shares; 2025Q2: 609,481 shares; 2025Q3: 508,570 shares; 2025Q4: 362,901 shares; 2026Q1: 285,288 shares 285,288$22.4M0.66%-77,613Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,025,923 shares; 2025Q1: 1,025,923 shares; 2025Q2: 847,357 shares; 2025Q3: 847,357 shares; 2025Q4: 847,357 shares; 2026Q1: 741,432 shares 741,432$21.5M0.63%-105,925Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,334 shares; 2025Q4: 6,334 shares; 2026Q1: 140,089 shares 140,089$21.1M0.62%+133,755Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 179,064 shares; 2025Q1: 212,193 shares; 2025Q2: 212,193 shares; 2025Q3: 212,193 shares; 2025Q4: 316,014 shares; 2026Q1: 243,881 shares 243,881$19.8M0.58%-72,133Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 76,624 shares; 2025Q1: 76,624 shares; 2025Q2: 68,962 shares; 2025Q3: 68,962 shares; 2025Q4: 68,962 shares; 2026Q1: 58,643 shares 58,643$19.8M0.58%-10,319Timeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 569,686 shares; 2025Q1: 516,666 shares; 2025Q2: 386,693 shares; 2025Q3: 431,083 shares; 2025Q4: 513,102 shares; 2026Q1: 174,291 shares 174,291$19.3M0.57%-338,811Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 772,146 shares; 2025Q1: 772,146 shares; 2025Q2: 694,932 shares; 2025Q3: 694,932 shares; 2025Q4: 694,932 shares; 2026Q1: 694,932 shares 694,932$19.1M0.56%0Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 417,218 shares; 2025Q1: 417,218 shares; 2025Q2: 375,497 shares; 2025Q3: 375,497 shares; 2025Q4: 375,497 shares; 2026Q1: 375,497 shares 375,497$18.8M0.55%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 94,082 shares; 2025Q1: 94,082 shares; 2025Q2: 84,674 shares; 2025Q3: 84,674 shares; 2025Q4: 80,069 shares; 2026Q1: 65,328 shares 65,328$18.7M0.55%-14,741Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 42,573 shares; 2025Q1: 49,896 shares; 2025Q2: 49,896 shares; 2025Q3: 68,811 shares; 2025Q4: 57,950 shares; 2026Q1: 31,643 shares 31,643$18.6M0.55%-26,307Timeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 67,300 shares; 2025Q1: 67,300 shares; 2025Q2: 55,415 shares; 2025Q3: 79,282 shares; 2025Q4: 113,467 shares; 2026Q1: 106,667 shares 106,667$18.5M0.54%-6,800Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,834 shares; 2025Q4: 5,834 shares; 2026Q1: 101,321 shares 101,321$18.5M0.54%+95,487Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 211,375 shares; 2025Q1: 211,375 shares; 2025Q2: 190,238 shares; 2025Q3: 190,238 shares; 2025Q4: 190,238 shares; 2026Q1: 151,132 shares 151,132$18.2M0.53%-39,106Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 162,864 shares; 2025Q1: 162,864 shares; 2025Q2: 146,578 shares; 2025Q3: 146,578 shares; 2025Q4: 146,578 shares; 2026Q1: 123,319 shares 123,319$18.1M0.53%-23,259Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 71,446 shares; 2025Q1: 71,446 shares; 2025Q2: 64,302 shares; 2025Q3: 64,302 shares; 2025Q4: 64,302 shares; 2026Q1: 51,973 shares 51,973$17.1M0.5%-12,329Timeline
OMABGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 487,103 shares; 2025Q1: 470,947 shares; 2025Q2: 256,372 shares; 2025Q3: 123,968 shares; 2025Q4: 123,968 shares; 2026Q1: 148,551 shares 148,551$17M0.5%+24,583Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 83,710 shares; 2025Q1: 83,710 shares; 2025Q2: 75,339 shares; 2025Q3: 75,339 shares; 2025Q4: 75,339 shares; 2026Q1: 69,135 shares 69,135$16.8M0.49%-6,204Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 198,478 shares; 2025Q1: 198,478 shares; 2025Q2: 158,592 shares; 2025Q3: 72,591 shares; 2025Q4: 35,905 shares; 2026Q1: 12,118 shares 12,118$16M0.47%-23,787Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 116,156 shares; 2025Q1: 116,156 shares; 2025Q2: 104,541 shares; 2025Q3: 104,541 shares; 2025Q4: 104,541 shares; 2026Q1: 88,464 shares 88,464$15.9M0.47%-16,077Timeline
ASRGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SUREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 52,257 shares; 2025Q1: 52,257 shares; 2025Q2: 35,868 shares; 2025Q3: 40,654 shares; 2025Q4: 45,902 shares; 2026Q1: 45,902 shares 45,902$15.4M0.45%0Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 37,799 shares; 2025Q1: 40,956 shares; 2025Q2: 38,164 shares; 2025Q3: 56,116 shares; 2025Q4: 56,116 shares; 2026Q1: 27,369 shares 27,369$15.4M0.45%-28,747Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 129,159 shares; 2025Q1: 129,159 shares; 2025Q2: 116,244 shares; 2025Q3: 116,244 shares; 2025Q4: 116,244 shares; 2026Q1: 106,656 shares 106,656$15.4M0.45%-9,588Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 195,491 shares; 2025Q1: 247,166 shares; 2025Q2: 267,212 shares; 2025Q3: 300,526 shares; 2025Q4: 334,011 shares; 2026Q1: 222,613 shares 222,613$15.2M0.45%-111,398Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 135,202 shares; 2025Q1: 135,202 shares; 2025Q2: 121,682 shares; 2025Q3: 121,682 shares; 2025Q4: 121,682 shares; 2026Q1: 121,682 shares 121,682$14.4M0.42%0Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 432,735 shares; 2025Q1: 432,735 shares; 2025Q2: 432,735 shares; 2025Q3: 359,963 shares; 2025Q4: 359,963 shares; 2026Q1: 359,963 shares 359,963$13.6M0.4%0Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,598 shares; 2025Q1: 18,598 shares; 2025Q2: 16,739 shares; 2025Q3: 16,739 shares; 2025Q4: 16,739 shares; 2026Q1: 15,127 shares 15,127$13.5M0.4%-1,612Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 338,569 shares; 2025Q1: 338,569 shares; 2025Q2: 304,713 shares; 2025Q3: 304,713 shares; 2025Q4: 304,713 shares; 2026Q1: 304,713 shares 304,713$13.4M0.39%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 276,479 shares; 2025Q1: 241,251 shares; 2025Q2: 179,355 shares; 2025Q3: 117,641 shares; 2025Q4: 48,730 shares; 2026Q1: 48,730 shares 48,730$13.2M0.39%0Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 86,252 shares; 2025Q1: 86,252 shares; 2025Q2: 77,627 shares; 2025Q3: 77,627 shares; 2025Q4: 77,627 shares; 2026Q1: 77,627 shares 77,627$13.1M0.38%0Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 105,665 shares 105,665$12.5M0.37%newTimeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 106,845 shares; 2025Q1: 106,845 shares; 2025Q2: 96,161 shares; 2025Q3: 96,161 shares; 2025Q4: 96,161 shares; 2026Q1: 96,161 shares 96,161$12.4M0.36%0Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,598 shares; 2025Q1: 20,598 shares; 2025Q2: 18,539 shares; 2025Q3: 18,539 shares; 2025Q4: 18,539 shares; 2026Q1: 16,774 shares 16,774$12.2M0.36%-1,765Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 59,370 shares; 2025Q1: 59,370 shares; 2025Q2: 53,433 shares; 2025Q3: 53,433 shares; 2025Q4: 53,433 shares; 2026Q1: 53,433 shares 53,433$11.4M0.33%0Timeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 360,837 shares; 2025Q1: 360,837 shares; 2025Q2: 324,754 shares; 2025Q3: 324,754 shares; 2025Q4: 324,754 shares; 2026Q1: 285,798 shares 285,798$10.9M0.32%-38,956Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 56,549 shares; 2025Q1: 56,549 shares; 2025Q2: 50,895 shares; 2025Q3: 50,895 shares; 2025Q4: 50,895 shares; 2026Q1: 45,113 shares 45,113$10.7M0.31%-5,782Timeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 240,789 shares; 2025Q1: 240,789 shares; 2025Q2: 216,711 shares; 2025Q3: 216,711 shares; 2025Q4: 216,711 shares; 2026Q1: 216,711 shares 216,711$10.6M0.31%0Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 36,630 shares; 2025Q1: 36,630 shares; 2025Q2: 32,967 shares; 2025Q3: 32,967 shares; 2025Q4: 32,967 shares; 2026Q1: 32,967 shares 32,967$10.5M0.31%0Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 99,516 shares; 2025Q1: 99,516 shares; 2025Q2: 89,565 shares; 2025Q3: 89,565 shares; 2025Q4: 89,565 shares; 2026Q1: 89,565 shares 89,565$9.83M0.29%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 445,704 shares; 2025Q1: 445,704 shares; 2025Q2: 401,134 shares; 2025Q3: 401,134 shares; 2025Q4: 401,134 shares; 2026Q1: 343,247 shares 343,247$9.64M0.28%-57,887Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,612 shares; 2025Q1: 11,612 shares; 2025Q2: 10,451 shares; 2025Q3: 10,451 shares; 2025Q4: 10,451 shares; 2026Q1: 10,451 shares 10,451$9.61M0.28%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 161,548 shares; 2025Q1: 154,500 shares; 2025Q2: 151,371 shares; 2025Q3: 151,371 shares; 2025Q4: 115,129 shares; 2026Q1: 39,150 shares 39,150$9.5M0.28%-75,979Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,748 shares; 2025Q1: 23,748 shares; 2025Q2: 21,374 shares; 2025Q3: 21,374 shares; 2025Q4: 21,374 shares; 2026Q1: 21,374 shares 21,374$9.5M0.28%0Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 906,980 shares; 2025Q1: 906,980 shares; 2025Q2: 816,282 shares; 2025Q3: 816,282 shares; 2025Q4: 816,282 shares; 2026Q1: 816,282 shares 816,282$9.42M0.28%0Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 209,704 shares; 2025Q1: 209,704 shares; 2025Q2: 188,734 shares; 2025Q3: 188,734 shares; 2025Q4: 188,734 shares; 2026Q1: 162,752 shares 162,752$9.38M0.27%-25,982Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 58,104 shares; 2025Q1: 58,104 shares; 2025Q2: 52,294 shares; 2025Q3: 52,294 shares; 2025Q4: 52,294 shares; 2026Q1: 45,167 shares 45,167$9.36M0.27%-7,127Timeline
DRTSWALPHA TAU MEDICAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 166,836 shares; 2025Q3: 166,836 shares; 2025Q4: 166,836 shares; 2026Q1: 166,836 shares 166,836$9.35M0.27%0Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 54,999 shares; 2025Q1: 54,999 shares; 2025Q2: 49,500 shares; 2025Q3: 49,500 shares; 2025Q4: 49,500 shares; 2026Q1: 49,500 shares 49,500$9.14M0.27%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 33,156 shares; 2025Q1: 33,156 shares; 2025Q2: 29,841 shares; 2025Q3: 29,841 shares; 2025Q4: 29,841 shares; 2026Q1: 25,650 shares 25,650$9.02M0.26%-4,191Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 692,311 shares; 2025Q1: 692,311 shares; 2025Q2: 311,422 shares; 2025Q3: 311,422 shares; 2025Q4: 311,422 shares; 2026Q1: 311,422 shares 311,422$8.94M0.26%0Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,778 shares 25,778$8.83M0.26%newTimeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 36,372 shares; 2025Q1: 36,372 shares; 2025Q2: 32,735 shares; 2025Q3: 32,735 shares; 2025Q4: 32,735 shares; 2026Q1: 32,735 shares 32,735$8.73M0.26%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,311 shares 25,311$8.55M0.25%newTimeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 66,190 shares; 2025Q1: 66,190 shares; 2025Q2: 59,571 shares; 2025Q3: 59,571 shares; 2025Q4: 59,571 shares; 2026Q1: 59,571 shares 59,571$8.3M0.24%0Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 46,446 shares; 2025Q3: 79,948 shares; 2025Q4: 53,810 shares; 2026Q1: 34,152 shares 34,152$8.3M0.24%-19,658Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 82,910 shares; 2025Q1: 82,910 shares; 2025Q2: 74,619 shares; 2025Q3: 74,619 shares; 2025Q4: 74,619 shares; 2026Q1: 74,619 shares 74,619$8.08M0.24%0Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 35,819 shares; 2025Q1: 35,819 shares; 2025Q2: 32,238 shares; 2025Q3: 32,238 shares; 2025Q4: 32,238 shares; 2026Q1: 32,238 shares 32,238$8.06M0.24%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 180,815 shares; 2025Q1: 180,815 shares; 2025Q2: 162,734 shares; 2025Q3: 162,734 shares; 2025Q4: 162,734 shares; 2026Q1: 162,734 shares 162,734$7.93M0.23%0Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 83,296 shares; 2025Q1: 83,296 shares; 2025Q2: 74,967 shares; 2025Q3: 74,967 shares; 2025Q4: 74,967 shares; 2026Q1: 74,967 shares 74,967$7.88M0.23%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,662 shares; 2025Q1: 28,662 shares; 2025Q2: 25,796 shares; 2025Q3: 25,796 shares; 2025Q4: 25,796 shares; 2026Q1: 25,796 shares 25,796$7.8M0.23%0Timeline
IBPINSTALLED BLDG PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 70,131 shares; 2025Q1: 80,736 shares; 2025Q2: 80,736 shares; 2025Q3: 68,943 shares; 2025Q4: 82,848 shares; 2026Q1: 28,966 shares 28,966$7.68M0.23%-53,882Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 114,549 shares; 2025Q1: 114,549 shares; 2025Q2: 103,095 shares; 2025Q3: 103,095 shares; 2025Q4: 103,095 shares; 2026Q1: 103,095 shares 103,095$7.4M0.22%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,023 shares; 2025Q1: 10,023 shares; 2025Q2: 10,023 shares; 2025Q3: 10,023 shares; 2025Q4: 10,023 shares; 2026Q1: 10,023 shares 10,023$7.1M0.21%0Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 64,079 shares; 2025Q1: 64,079 shares; 2025Q2: 57,672 shares; 2025Q3: 57,672 shares; 2025Q4: 57,672 shares; 2026Q1: 53,255 shares 53,255$6.97M0.2%-4,417Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 39,307 shares; 2025Q1: 39,307 shares; 2025Q2: 35,377 shares; 2025Q3: 35,377 shares; 2025Q4: 35,377 shares; 2026Q1: 32,700 shares 32,700$6.83M0.2%-2,677Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 27,911 shares; 2025Q1: 27,911 shares; 2025Q2: 25,120 shares; 2025Q3: 25,120 shares; 2025Q4: 25,120 shares; 2026Q1: 23,134 shares 23,134$6.75M0.2%-1,986Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 80,759 shares; 2025Q1: 80,759 shares; 2025Q2: 72,684 shares; 2025Q3: 72,684 shares; 2025Q4: 72,684 shares; 2026Q1: 72,684 shares 72,684$6.62M0.19%0Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 102,625 shares; 2025Q1: 102,625 shares; 2025Q2: 92,363 shares; 2025Q3: 92,363 shares; 2025Q4: 92,363 shares; 2026Q1: 79,727 shares 79,727$6.42M0.19%-12,636Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 56,569 shares; 2025Q1: 56,569 shares; 2025Q2: 50,913 shares; 2025Q3: 50,913 shares; 2025Q4: 50,913 shares; 2026Q1: 46,667 shares 46,667$6.32M0.19%-4,246Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 71,718 shares; 2025Q1: 71,718 shares; 2025Q2: 64,547 shares; 2025Q3: 64,547 shares; 2025Q4: 64,547 shares; 2026Q1: 64,547 shares 64,547$6.27M0.18%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 77,816 shares; 2025Q1: 77,816 shares; 2025Q2: 70,035 shares; 2025Q3: 70,035 shares; 2025Q4: 70,035 shares; 2026Q1: 59,326 shares 59,326$6.09M0.18%-10,709Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,403 shares; 2025Q1: 31,403 shares; 2025Q2: 28,263 shares; 2025Q3: 28,263 shares; 2025Q4: 28,263 shares; 2026Q1: 28,263 shares 28,263$5.88M0.17%0Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,661 shares; 2025Q1: 26,661 shares; 2025Q2: 23,995 shares; 2025Q3: 23,995 shares; 2025Q4: 23,995 shares; 2026Q1: 20,813 shares 20,813$5.88M0.17%-3,182Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,331 shares; 2025Q1: 14,331 shares; 2025Q2: 12,898 shares; 2025Q3: 12,898 shares; 2025Q4: 12,898 shares; 2026Q1: 12,898 shares 12,898$5.76M0.17%0Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,879 shares; 2025Q1: 23,879 shares; 2025Q2: 21,492 shares; 2025Q3: 21,492 shares; 2025Q4: 21,492 shares; 2026Q1: 18,372 shares 18,372$5.38M0.16%-3,120Timeline
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 71,898 shares; 2025Q1: 71,898 shares; 2025Q2: 64,709 shares; 2025Q3: 64,709 shares; 2025Q4: 64,709 shares; 2026Q1: 55,757 shares 55,757$5.06M0.15%-8,952Timeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,778 shares; 2025Q1: 17,778 shares; 2025Q2: 16,001 shares; 2025Q3: 16,001 shares; 2025Q4: 16,001 shares; 2026Q1: 16,001 shares 16,001$4.86M0.14%0Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 68,644 shares; 2025Q1: 68,644 shares; 2025Q2: 61,780 shares; 2025Q3: 87,729 shares; 2025Q4: 87,729 shares; 2026Q1: 78,462 shares 78,462$4.86M0.14%-9,267Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 127,902 shares; 2025Q1: 127,902 shares; 2025Q2: 115,112 shares; 2025Q3: 115,112 shares; 2025Q4: 115,112 shares; 2026Q1: 115,112 shares 115,112$4.79M0.14%0Timeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,470 shares; 2025Q1: 25,470 shares; 2025Q2: 22,923 shares; 2025Q3: 22,923 shares; 2025Q4: 22,923 shares; 2026Q1: 22,923 shares 22,923$4.67M0.14%0Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 61,968 shares; 2025Q1: 61,968 shares; 2025Q2: 55,772 shares; 2025Q3: 55,772 shares; 2025Q4: 55,772 shares; 2026Q1: 49,347 shares 49,347$4.28M0.13%-6,425Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 38,242 shares; 2025Q1: 38,242 shares; 2025Q2: 34,418 shares; 2025Q3: 34,418 shares; 2025Q4: 34,418 shares; 2026Q1: 30,401 shares 30,401$4.17M0.12%-4,017Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,441 shares; 2025Q2: 4,897 shares; 2025Q3: 4,897 shares; 2025Q4: 4,897 shares; 2026Q1: 4,299 shares 4,299$4.13M0.12%-598Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,991 shares; 2025Q1: 7,991 shares; 2025Q2: 7,991 shares; 2025Q3: 7,991 shares; 2025Q4: 7,991 shares; 2026Q1: 7,991 shares 7,991$3.96M0.12%0Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,730 shares; 2025Q1: 20,730 shares; 2025Q2: 18,657 shares; 2025Q3: 18,657 shares; 2025Q4: 18,657 shares; 2026Q1: 18,657 shares 18,657$3.89M0.11%0Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 38,344 shares; 2025Q1: 38,344 shares; 2025Q2: 34,510 shares; 2025Q3: 34,510 shares; 2025Q4: 34,510 shares; 2026Q1: 26,736 shares 26,736$3.88M0.11%-7,774Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,667 shares; 2025Q1: 8,667 shares; 2025Q2: 8,667 shares; 2025Q3: 8,667 shares; 2025Q4: 8,667 shares; 2026Q1: 8,667 shares 8,667$3.69M0.11%0Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 48,818 shares; 2025Q1: 48,818 shares; 2025Q2: 43,937 shares; 2025Q3: 43,937 shares; 2025Q4: 43,937 shares; 2026Q1: 43,937 shares 43,937$3.68M0.11%0Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,056 shares; 2025Q1: 13,056 shares; 2025Q2: 11,751 shares; 2025Q3: 11,751 shares; 2025Q4: 11,751 shares; 2026Q1: 11,751 shares 11,751$3.42M0.1%0Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 59,239 shares; 2025Q1: 59,239 shares; 2025Q2: 53,316 shares; 2025Q3: 53,316 shares; 2025Q4: 53,316 shares; 2026Q1: 53,316 shares 53,316$3.42M0.1%0Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,366 shares; 2026Q1: 29,366 shares 29,366$3.39M0.1%0Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 110,467 shares; 2025Q1: 110,467 shares; 2025Q2: 70,789 shares; 2025Q3: 70,789 shares; 2025Q4: 24,871 shares; 2026Q1: 24,871 shares 24,871$3.38M0.1%0Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,678 shares; 2025Q1: 23,678 shares; 2025Q2: 21,311 shares; 2025Q3: 21,311 shares; 2025Q4: 21,311 shares; 2026Q1: 21,311 shares 21,311$3.2M0.09%0Timeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,806 shares; 2025Q1: 31,806 shares; 2025Q2: 28,626 shares; 2025Q3: 28,626 shares; 2025Q4: 28,626 shares; 2026Q1: 28,626 shares 28,626$3.13M0.09%0Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 34,731 shares; 2025Q1: 34,731 shares; 2025Q2: 31,258 shares; 2025Q3: 31,258 shares; 2025Q4: 31,258 shares; 2026Q1: 31,258 shares 31,258$3.08M0.09%0Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 65,258 shares; 2025Q1: 65,258 shares; 2025Q2: 58,733 shares; 2025Q3: 58,733 shares; 2025Q4: 58,733 shares; 2026Q1: 58,733 shares 58,733$2.69M0.08%0Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 45,670 shares; 2025Q1: 45,670 shares; 2025Q2: 41,103 shares; 2025Q3: 41,103 shares; 2025Q4: 41,103 shares; 2026Q1: 41,103 shares 41,103$2.64M0.08%0Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,383 shares; 2025Q1: 18,383 shares; 2025Q2: 16,545 shares; 2025Q3: 16,545 shares; 2025Q4: 16,545 shares; 2026Q1: 16,545 shares 16,545$2.6M0.08%0Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,872 shares; 2025Q1: 9,872 shares; 2025Q2: 8,885 shares; 2025Q3: 8,885 shares; 2025Q4: 8,885 shares; 2026Q1: 8,885 shares 8,885$2.55M0.07%0Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 46,507 shares; 2025Q1: 46,507 shares; 2025Q2: 41,857 shares; 2025Q3: 41,857 shares; 2025Q4: 41,857 shares; 2026Q1: 41,857 shares 41,857$2.52M0.07%0Timeline
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 103,613 shares; 2025Q1: 103,613 shares; 2025Q2: 93,252 shares; 2025Q3: 93,252 shares; 2025Q4: 93,252 shares; 2026Q1: 93,252 shares 93,252$2.46M0.07%0Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,298 shares; 2025Q4: 9,298 shares; 2026Q1: 9,298 shares 9,298$2.33M0.07%0Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,992 shares; 2025Q1: 23,992 shares; 2025Q2: 21,593 shares; 2025Q3: 21,593 shares; 2025Q4: 21,593 shares; 2026Q1: 21,593 shares 21,593$2.08M0.06%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,511 shares; 2025Q1: 6,511 shares; 2025Q2: 6,511 shares; 2025Q3: 6,511 shares; 2025Q4: 6,511 shares; 2026Q1: 6,511 shares 6,511$2.02M0.06%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,165 shares; 2025Q1: 20,165 shares; 2025Q2: 20,165 shares; 2025Q3: 20,165 shares; 2025Q4: 20,165 shares; 2026Q1: 20,165 shares 20,165$1.94M0.06%0Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 140,669 shares; 2025Q1: 140,669 shares; 2025Q2: 165,631 shares; 2025Q3: 301,359 shares; 2025Q4: 32,022 shares; 2026Q1: 32,022 shares 32,022$1.79M0.05%0Timeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 201,164 shares; 2025Q1: 201,164 shares; 2025Q2: 260,315 shares; 2025Q3: 128,383 shares; 2025Q4: 162,614 shares; 2026Q1: 11,035 shares 11,035$1.75M0.05%-151,579Timeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,930 shares; 2026Q1: 24,930 shares 24,930$1.73M0.05%0Timeline
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,915 shares; 2025Q1: 30,915 shares; 2025Q2: 27,824 shares; 2025Q3: 27,824 shares; 2025Q4: 27,824 shares; 2026Q1: 27,824 shares 27,824$1.65M0.05%0Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,453 shares; 2025Q4: 16,453 shares; 2026Q1: 16,453 shares 16,453$1.63M0.05%0Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,862 shares; 2025Q4: 9,862 shares; 2026Q1: 9,862 shares 9,862$1.62M0.05%0Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 37,129 shares; 2025Q1: 37,129 shares; 2025Q2: 33,417 shares; 2025Q3: 33,417 shares; 2025Q4: 33,417 shares; 2026Q1: 33,417 shares 33,417$1.51M0.04%0Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,548 shares; 2025Q4: 22,548 shares; 2026Q1: 22,548 shares 22,548$1.5M0.04%0Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 978 shares; 2025Q4: 978 shares; 2026Q1: 978 shares 978$1.44M0.04%0Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,635 shares; 2025Q4: 12,635 shares; 2026Q1: 12,635 shares 12,635$1.43M0.04%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,622 shares; 2025Q4: 1,622 shares; 2026Q1: 1,622 shares 1,622$1.37M0.04%0Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,134 shares; 2025Q4: 8,134 shares; 2026Q1: 8,134 shares 8,134$1.34M0.04%0Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,810 shares; 2025Q4: 19,810 shares; 2026Q1: 19,810 shares 19,810$1.33M0.04%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,519 shares; 2025Q4: 6,519 shares; 2026Q1: 6,519 shares 6,519$1.33M0.04%0Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 53,694 shares; 2025Q4: 53,694 shares; 2026Q1: 53,694 shares 53,694$1.28M0.04%0Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,395 shares; 2025Q4: 15,395 shares; 2026Q1: 15,395 shares 15,395$1.23M0.04%0Timeline
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,788 shares; 2025Q1: 9,788 shares; 2025Q2: 8,810 shares; 2025Q3: 8,810 shares; 2025Q4: 8,810 shares; 2026Q1: 8,810 shares 8,810$1.17M0.03%0Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,775 shares; 2025Q4: 5,775 shares; 2026Q1: 5,775 shares 5,775$1.14M0.03%0Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,971 shares; 2025Q4: 3,971 shares; 2026Q1: 3,971 shares 3,971$1.09M0.03%0Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,239 shares 2,239$667K0.02%newTimeline
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,456 shares 12,456$461K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NKENIKE INC547,474$34.9Mshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION31,698$27.4Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001435028-26-000003 base2026-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set