Skip to content

First Fiduciary Investment Counsel, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1072843, CLEVELAND, OH

First Fiduciary Investment Counsel, Inc. reported $515,854,000 across 71 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.09% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001072843-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$516M
Holdings
71
Top 10 weight
46.09%
New
3
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UNPnew+22,314$5.16M
BXadded+20,495$3.16M
GOOGLadded+8,500$2.66M
MDLZadded+24,235$1.3M
IBDVnew+51,600$1.14M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WTWexited-40,920-$14.1M
UPSreduced-25,867-$2.57M
ISHARES IBONDS DEC 2025 TERMexited-80,953-$2.04M
INVESCO BULLETSHARES 2025 CBexited-48,412-$1M
JNJreduced-3,942-$816K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001072843-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $515,854,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 144,841 shares; 2024Q4: 143,510 shares; 2025Q1: 134,220 shares; 2025Q2: 132,411 shares; 2025Q3: 128,313 shares; 2025Q4: 126,782 shares 126,782$40.9M7.92%-1,531Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,478 shares; 2024Q4: 83,715 shares; 2025Q1: 80,232 shares; 2025Q2: 78,743 shares; 2025Q3: 76,429 shares; 2025Q4: 75,851 shares 75,851$36.7M7.11%-578Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,550 shares; 2024Q4: 33,583 shares; 2025Q1: 31,229 shares; 2025Q2: 31,295 shares; 2025Q3: 30,684 shares; 2025Q4: 29,778 shares 29,778$26.2M5.07%-906Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,664 shares; 2024Q4: 19,456 shares; 2025Q1: 22,880 shares; 2025Q2: 23,057 shares; 2025Q3: 22,674 shares; 2025Q4: 22,710 shares 22,710$24.3M4.71%+36Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,583 shares; 2024Q4: 99,358 shares; 2025Q1: 94,054 shares; 2025Q2: 95,093 shares; 2025Q3: 95,270 shares; 2025Q4: 96,437 shares 96,437$23.3M4.51%+1,167Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,451 shares; 2024Q4: 142,096 shares; 2025Q1: 136,368 shares; 2025Q2: 136,823 shares; 2025Q3: 136,470 shares; 2025Q4: 135,448 shares 135,448$18.7M3.62%-1,022Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,814 shares; 2024Q4: 95,515 shares; 2025Q1: 92,099 shares; 2025Q2: 93,097 shares; 2025Q3: 92,622 shares; 2025Q4: 88,680 shares 88,680$18.4M3.56%-3,942Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,417 shares; 2024Q4: 54,505 shares; 2025Q1: 52,722 shares; 2025Q2: 53,725 shares; 2025Q3: 55,499 shares; 2025Q4: 55,543 shares 55,543$17.2M3.34%+44Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,765 shares; 2024Q4: 84,633 shares; 2025Q1: 82,414 shares; 2025Q2: 82,403 shares; 2025Q3: 85,714 shares; 2025Q4: 85,335 shares 85,335$16.6M3.23%-379Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 163,035 shares; 2024Q4: 167,167 shares; 2025Q1: 161,244 shares; 2025Q2: 160,992 shares; 2025Q3: 157,171 shares; 2025Q4: 160,532 shares 160,532$15.6M3.02%+3,361Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,399 shares; 2024Q4: 61,996 shares; 2025Q1: 59,517 shares; 2025Q2: 59,882 shares; 2025Q3: 64,447 shares; 2025Q4: 66,985 shares 66,985$14.7M2.85%+2,538Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,667 shares; 2024Q4: 92,457 shares; 2025Q1: 91,025 shares; 2025Q2: 127,112 shares; 2025Q3: 125,548 shares; 2025Q4: 126,563 shares 126,563$14.4M2.79%+1,015Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,266 shares; 2024Q4: 58,014 shares; 2025Q1: 56,426 shares; 2025Q2: 58,162 shares; 2025Q3: 59,478 shares; 2025Q4: 59,373 shares 59,373$14.4M2.79%-105Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 199,422 shares; 2024Q4: 193,805 shares; 2025Q1: 185,747 shares; 2025Q2: 186,164 shares; 2025Q3: 179,302 shares; 2025Q4: 183,465 shares 183,465$14.1M2.74%+4,163Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,249 shares; 2024Q4: 6,804 shares; 2025Q1: 10,754 shares; 2025Q2: 16,635 shares; 2025Q3: 17,942 shares; 2025Q4: 17,721 shares 17,721$13.6M2.63%-221Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 172,421 shares; 2024Q4: 180,157 shares; 2025Q1: 174,429 shares; 2025Q2: 176,397 shares; 2025Q3: 181,117 shares; 2025Q4: 183,365 shares 183,365$12.8M2.49%+2,248Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,558 shares; 2024Q4: 26,734 shares; 2025Q1: 26,225 shares; 2025Q2: 26,052 shares; 2025Q3: 25,445 shares; 2025Q4: 25,904 shares 25,904$12.5M2.43%+459Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,266 shares; 2024Q4: 2,266 shares; 2025Q1: 2,266 shares; 2025Q2: 28,622 shares; 2025Q3: 31,035 shares; 2025Q4: 39,535 shares 39,535$12.4M2.4%+8,500Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 149,622 shares; 2024Q4: 150,529 shares; 2025Q1: 146,689 shares; 2025Q2: 147,373 shares; 2025Q3: 145,912 shares; 2025Q4: 149,510 shares 149,510$12M2.33%+3,598Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,048 shares; 2024Q4: 78,666 shares; 2025Q1: 74,841 shares; 2025Q2: 74,584 shares; 2025Q3: 74,524 shares; 2025Q4: 74,301 shares 74,301$11.9M2.31%-223Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,939 shares; 2024Q4: 34,457 shares; 2025Q1: 33,459 shares; 2025Q2: 34,061 shares; 2025Q3: 34,582 shares; 2025Q4: 34,562 shares 34,562$10.6M2.05%-20Timeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 139,152 shares; 2024Q4: 139,049 shares; 2025Q1: 129,840 shares; 2025Q2: 130,364 shares; 2025Q3: 130,949 shares; 2025Q4: 130,728 shares 130,728$10.3M2%-221Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,220 shares; 2025Q2: 33,527 shares; 2025Q3: 46,087 shares; 2025Q4: 66,582 shares 66,582$10.3M1.99%+20,495Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,800 shares; 2024Q4: 97,750 shares; 2025Q1: 72,461 shares; 2025Q2: 73,657 shares; 2025Q3: 52,203 shares; 2025Q4: 52,057 shares 52,057$10.1M1.97%-146Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,055 shares; 2024Q4: 42,796 shares; 2025Q1: 42,263 shares; 2025Q2: 41,546 shares; 2025Q3: 41,622 shares; 2025Q4: 42,399 shares 42,399$9.71M1.88%+777Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,650 shares; 2024Q4: 52,971 shares; 2025Q1: 81,324 shares; 2025Q2: 143,663 shares; 2025Q3: 151,612 shares; 2025Q4: 175,847 shares 175,847$9.47M1.84%+24,235Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,275 shares; 2024Q4: 61,294 shares; 2025Q1: 59,397 shares; 2025Q2: 61,253 shares; 2025Q3: 62,136 shares; 2025Q4: 65,103 shares 65,103$9.33M1.81%+2,967Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,184 shares; 2024Q4: 51,954 shares; 2025Q1: 50,387 shares; 2025Q2: 51,128 shares; 2025Q3: 48,845 shares; 2025Q4: 48,057 shares 48,057$8.34M1.62%-788Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,704 shares; 2024Q4: 54,520 shares; 2025Q1: 52,869 shares; 2025Q2: 56,810 shares; 2025Q3: 56,236 shares; 2025Q4: 55,958 shares 55,958$7.22M1.4%-278Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 235,002 shares; 2024Q4: 191,332 shares; 2025Q1: 232,115 shares; 2025Q2: 237,043 shares; 2025Q3: 231,732 shares; 2025Q4: 273,397 shares 273,397$6.81M1.32%+41,665Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,176 shares; 2025Q2: 17,245 shares; 2025Q3: 17,870 shares; 2025Q4: 17,855 shares 17,855$5.84M1.13%-15Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 152,971 shares; 2024Q4: 160,530 shares; 2025Q1: 153,650 shares; 2025Q2: 151,210 shares; 2025Q3: 149,261 shares; 2025Q4: 141,342 shares 141,342$5.42M1.05%-7,919Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,314 shares 22,314$5.16M1%newTimeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,263 shares; 2024Q4: 32,746 shares; 2025Q1: 31,515 shares; 2025Q2: 30,266 shares; 2025Q3: 17,866 shares; 2025Q4: 18,149 shares 18,149$4.87M0.94%+283Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,715 shares; 2024Q4: 84,168 shares; 2025Q1: 81,594 shares; 2025Q2: 79,226 shares; 2025Q3: 71,686 shares; 2025Q4: 45,819 shares 45,819$4.54M0.88%-25,867Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,561 shares; 2024Q4: 5,715 shares; 2025Q1: 5,715 shares; 2025Q2: 8,465 shares; 2025Q3: 8,405 shares; 2025Q4: 7,797 shares 7,797$2.12M0.41%-608Timeline
IBDTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,935 shares; 2024Q4: 60,810 shares; 2025Q1: 60,685 shares; 2025Q2: 60,585 shares; 2025Q3: 61,105 shares; 2025Q4: 74,910 shares 74,910$1.91M0.37%+13,805Timeline
IBDRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,322 shares; 2024Q4: 80,955 shares; 2025Q1: 79,470 shares; 2025Q2: 81,920 shares; 2025Q3: 79,130 shares; 2025Q4: 78,448 shares 78,448$1.9M0.37%-682Timeline
IBDSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,345 shares; 2024Q4: 70,053 shares; 2025Q1: 71,408 shares; 2025Q2: 71,998 shares; 2025Q3: 70,310 shares; 2025Q4: 77,580 shares 77,580$1.88M0.37%+7,270Timeline
IBDUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,690 shares; 2025Q1: 42,965 shares; 2025Q2: 51,095 shares; 2025Q3: 51,095 shares; 2025Q4: 60,345 shares 60,345$1.41M0.27%+9,250Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,187 shares; 2024Q4: 3,187 shares; 2025Q1: 3,187 shares; 2025Q2: 3,537 shares; 2025Q3: 3,537 shares; 2025Q4: 3,537 shares 3,537$1.22M0.24%0Timeline
IBDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51,600 shares 51,600$1.14M0.22%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,357 shares; 2024Q4: 9,357 shares; 2025Q1: 9,257 shares; 2025Q2: 9,263 shares; 2025Q3: 9,263 shares; 2025Q4: 9,263 shares 9,263$1.03M0.2%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,214 shares; 2024Q4: 4,214 shares; 2025Q1: 4,214 shares; 2025Q2: 4,364 shares; 2025Q3: 4,364 shares; 2025Q4: 4,164 shares 4,164$951K0.18%-200Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,280 shares; 2024Q4: 6,670 shares; 2025Q1: 6,670 shares; 2025Q2: 10,070 shares; 2025Q3: 10,070 shares; 2025Q4: 10,070 shares 10,070$939K0.18%0Timeline
BSCRINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,100 shares; 2024Q4: 32,187 shares; 2025Q1: 39,217 shares; 2025Q2: 40,067 shares; 2025Q3: 40,575 shares; 2025Q4: 47,012 shares 47,012$928K0.18%+6,437Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,579 shares; 2024Q4: 7,574 shares; 2025Q1: 7,318 shares; 2025Q2: 8,118 shares; 2025Q3: 8,118 shares; 2025Q4: 8,118 shares 8,118$855K0.17%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,690 shares; 2024Q4: 1,690 shares; 2025Q1: 1,690 shares; 2025Q2: 2,690 shares; 2025Q3: 2,690 shares; 2025Q4: 2,690 shares 2,690$844K0.16%0Timeline
BSCSINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,080 shares; 2024Q4: 17,235 shares; 2025Q1: 18,465 shares; 2025Q2: 18,465 shares; 2025Q3: 18,465 shares; 2025Q4: 39,270 shares 39,270$809K0.16%+20,805Timeline
BSCQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,491 shares; 2024Q4: 34,369 shares; 2025Q1: 37,067 shares; 2025Q2: 38,947 shares; 2025Q3: 38,822 shares; 2025Q4: 40,227 shares 40,227$787K0.15%+1,405Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,798 shares; 2025Q3: 2,798 shares; 2025Q4: 2,598 shares 2,598$600K0.12%-200Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 654 shares; 2025Q3: 654 shares; 2025Q4: 654 shares 654$564K0.11%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,474 shares; 2024Q4: 4,474 shares; 2025Q1: 4,474 shares; 2025Q2: 4,684 shares; 2025Q3: 4,684 shares; 2025Q4: 4,684 shares 4,684$564K0.11%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares 500$537K0.1%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,921 shares; 2024Q4: 2,921 shares; 2025Q1: 2,655 shares; 2025Q2: 2,565 shares; 2025Q3: 2,565 shares; 2025Q4: 2,715 shares 2,715$506K0.1%+150Timeline
BSCTINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,640 shares; 2025Q1: 11,640 shares; 2025Q2: 17,550 shares; 2025Q3: 17,550 shares; 2025Q4: 26,265 shares 26,265$495K0.1%+8,715Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,333 shares; 2025Q3: 1,333 shares; 2025Q4: 1,333 shares 1,333$493K0.1%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,776 shares; 2024Q4: 3,776 shares; 2025Q1: 3,776 shares; 2025Q2: 3,926 shares; 2025Q3: 3,926 shares; 2025Q4: 3,926 shares 3,926$492K0.1%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,060 shares; 2024Q4: 5,060 shares; 2025Q1: 5,060 shares; 2025Q2: 5,060 shares; 2025Q3: 5,060 shares; 2025Q4: 5,060 shares 5,060$441K0.09%0Timeline
SFSTIFEL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,450 shares; 2024Q4: 3,450 shares; 2025Q1: 3,450 shares; 2025Q2: 3,450 shares; 2025Q3: 3,450 shares; 2025Q4: 3,450 shares 3,450$432K0.08%0Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,872 shares; 2025Q3: 2,872 shares; 2025Q4: 2,872 shares 2,872$405K0.08%0Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,391 shares; 2025Q3: 2,323 shares; 2025Q4: 2,421 shares 2,421$360K0.07%+98Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,230 shares; 2025Q3: 1,230 shares; 2025Q4: 1,230 shares 1,230$355K0.07%0Timeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$325K0.06%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,963 shares; 2024Q4: 1,960 shares; 2025Q1: 1,960 shares; 2025Q2: 2,260 shares; 2025Q3: 2,260 shares; 2025Q4: 2,260 shares 2,260$324K0.06%0Timeline
BSCUINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,805 shares 17,805$301K0.06%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,823 shares; 2024Q4: 1,823 shares; 2025Q1: 1,648 shares; 2025Q2: 1,898 shares; 2025Q3: 1,898 shares; 2025Q4: 1,898 shares 1,898$289K0.06%0Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,722 shares; 2024Q4: 5,722 shares; 2025Q1: 5,722 shares; 2025Q2: 5,722 shares; 2025Q3: 5,717 shares; 2025Q4: 5,717 shares 5,717$266K0.05%0Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,684 shares; 2024Q4: 1,684 shares; 2025Q1: 1,684 shares; 2025Q2: 1,684 shares; 2025Q3: 1,684 shares; 2025Q4: 1,250 shares 1,250$260K0.05%-434Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 483 shares; 2024Q4: 485 shares; 2025Q1: 421 shares; 2025Q2: 418 shares; 2025Q3: 371 shares; 2025Q4: 369 shares 369$253K0.05%-2Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,390 shares; 2024Q4: 92,329 shares; 2025Q1: 2,083 shares; 2025Q2: 3,023 shares; 2025Q3: 3,023 shares; 2025Q4: 2,958 shares 2,958$249K0.05%-65Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTD40,920$14.1Mshares
ISHARES IBONDS DEC 2025 TERMISHARES IBONDS DEC 2025 TERM80,953$2.04Mshares
INVESCO BULLETSHARES 2025 CBINVESCO BULLETSHARES 2025 CB48,412$1Mshares
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INC1,850$212Kshares
ETNEATON CORP PLC540$202Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001072843-26-000001 base2026-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set