Skip to content

First Dallas Securities Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1378559, DALLAS, TX

First Dallas Securities Inc. reported $270,316,150 across 118 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.75% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001378559-26-000004

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$270M
Holdings
118
Top 10 weight
47.75%
New
16
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMATnew+4,175$1.43M
UPSadded+14,251$1.4M
FWRGadded+127,750$1.34M
JNJadded+5,070$1.24M
FVRadded+74,350$1.15M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ABBVreduced-12,199-$2.65M
TPLreduced-5,100-$2.42M
MSFTreduced-5,650-$2.09M
UNHreduced-6,837-$1.85M
KEXreduced-13,375-$1.78M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001378559-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $270,316,150, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 207,314 shares; 2024Q4: 209,286 shares; 2025Q1: 209,862 shares; 2025Q2: 208,907 shares; 2025Q3: 208,002 shares; 2025Q4: 204,696 shares; 2026Q1: 206,615 shares 206,615$36M13.33%+1,919Timeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,328 shares; 2024Q4: 25,434 shares; 2025Q1: 25,117 shares; 2025Q2: 23,234 shares; 2025Q3: 21,816 shares; 2025Q4: 64,655 shares; 2026Q1: 59,555 shares 59,555$28.3M10.46%-5,100Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,398 shares; 2024Q4: 71,405 shares; 2025Q1: 71,822 shares; 2025Q2: 69,710 shares; 2025Q3: 68,667 shares; 2025Q4: 68,024 shares; 2026Q1: 67,171 shares 67,171$17M6.31%-853Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,238 shares; 2024Q4: 35,108 shares; 2025Q1: 36,058 shares; 2025Q2: 39,772 shares; 2025Q3: 40,426 shares; 2025Q4: 40,006 shares; 2026Q1: 39,696 shares 39,696$8.27M3.06%-310Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,206 shares; 2024Q4: 56,896 shares; 2025Q1: 50,618 shares; 2025Q2: 48,835 shares; 2025Q3: 47,624 shares; 2025Q4: 46,624 shares; 2026Q1: 44,390 shares 44,390$7.53M2.79%-2,234Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,264 shares; 2024Q4: 112,876 shares; 2025Q1: 113,541 shares; 2025Q2: 110,756 shares; 2025Q3: 126,844 shares; 2025Q4: 132,658 shares; 2026Q1: 124,683 shares 124,683$7.33M2.71%-7,975Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,182 shares; 2024Q4: 63,403 shares; 2025Q1: 73,046 shares; 2025Q2: 71,253 shares; 2025Q3: 73,113 shares; 2025Q4: 73,613 shares; 2026Q1: 71,619 shares 71,619$6.47M2.39%-1,994Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,741 shares; 2024Q4: 15,466 shares; 2025Q1: 15,676 shares; 2025Q2: 27,747 shares; 2025Q3: 31,557 shares; 2025Q4: 31,692 shares; 2026Q1: 32,437 shares 32,437$6.46M2.39%+745Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,847 shares; 2024Q4: 9,868 shares; 2025Q1: 9,854 shares; 2025Q2: 9,939 shares; 2025Q3: 9,890 shares; 2025Q4: 9,690 shares; 2026Q1: 8,652 shares 8,652$6.13M2.27%-1,038Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,700 shares; 2024Q4: 79,700 shares; 2025Q1: 86,397 shares; 2025Q2: 78,527 shares; 2025Q3: 77,527 shares; 2025Q4: 79,415 shares; 2026Q1: 77,215 shares 77,215$5.55M2.05%-2,200Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,912 shares; 2024Q4: 4,012 shares; 2025Q1: 4,438 shares; 2025Q2: 4,443 shares; 2025Q3: 5,943 shares; 2025Q4: 5,753 shares; 2026Q1: 5,392 shares 5,392$4.96M1.83%-361Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,923 shares; 2024Q4: 7,589 shares; 2025Q1: 8,934 shares; 2025Q2: 9,537 shares; 2025Q3: 9,105 shares; 2025Q4: 8,471 shares; 2026Q1: 8,133 shares 8,133$4.65M1.72%-338Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,494 shares; 2024Q4: 12,033 shares; 2025Q1: 11,179 shares; 2025Q2: 10,573 shares; 2025Q3: 10,996 shares; 2025Q4: 11,497 shares; 2026Q1: 16,567 shares 16,567$4.05M1.5%+5,070Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,381 shares; 2024Q4: 20,396 shares; 2025Q1: 17,203 shares; 2025Q2: 16,729 shares; 2025Q3: 16,919 shares; 2025Q4: 16,322 shares; 2026Q1: 10,672 shares 10,672$3.95M1.46%-5,650Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,552 shares; 2024Q4: 9,811 shares; 2025Q1: 9,761 shares; 2025Q2: 9,387 shares; 2025Q3: 10,084 shares; 2025Q4: 11,214 shares; 2026Q1: 11,989 shares 11,989$3.94M1.46%+775Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,317 shares; 2024Q4: 14,267 shares; 2025Q1: 14,396 shares; 2025Q2: 14,076 shares; 2025Q3: 13,816 shares; 2025Q4: 13,167 shares; 2026Q1: 13,218 shares 13,218$3.89M1.44%+51Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,975 shares; 2024Q4: 23,275 shares; 2025Q1: 23,905 shares; 2025Q2: 34,090 shares; 2025Q3: 31,625 shares; 2025Q4: 39,960 shares; 2026Q1: 35,460 shares 35,460$3.76M1.39%-4,500Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,411 shares; 2024Q4: 29,536 shares; 2025Q1: 29,597 shares; 2025Q2: 29,101 shares; 2025Q3: 29,604 shares; 2025Q4: 28,250 shares; 2026Q1: 27,926 shares 27,926$3.47M1.28%-324Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,764 shares; 2024Q4: 10,267 shares; 2025Q1: 16,484 shares; 2025Q2: 28,363 shares; 2025Q3: 27,291 shares; 2025Q4: 26,144 shares; 2026Q1: 30,030 shares 30,030$3.41M1.26%+3,886Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,702 shares; 2024Q4: 26,547 shares; 2025Q1: 26,406 shares; 2025Q2: 25,663 shares; 2025Q3: 28,340 shares; 2025Q4: 27,694 shares; 2026Q1: 31,014 shares 31,014$3.4M1.26%+3,320Timeline
RHPRYMAN HOSPITALITY PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,775 shares; 2025Q3: 26,050 shares; 2025Q4: 30,340 shares; 2026Q1: 35,916 shares 35,916$3.31M1.23%+5,576Timeline
EXPEAGLE MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,283 shares; 2024Q4: 15,200 shares; 2025Q1: 15,451 shares; 2025Q2: 15,781 shares; 2025Q3: 16,482 shares; 2025Q4: 15,698 shares; 2026Q1: 16,449 shares 16,449$3.12M1.15%+751Timeline
MRPMILLROSE PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 56,980 shares; 2025Q3: 92,299 shares; 2025Q4: 112,389 shares; 2026Q1: 108,844 shares 108,844$3.05M1.13%-3,545Timeline
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,075 shares; 2024Q4: 8,125 shares; 2025Q1: 9,775 shares; 2025Q2: 12,527 shares; 2025Q3: 4,628 shares; 2025Q4: 38,104 shares; 2026Q1: 55,112 shares 55,112$2.97M1.1%+17,008Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,417 shares; 2024Q4: 11,319 shares; 2025Q1: 11,421 shares; 2025Q2: 13,720 shares; 2025Q3: 14,772 shares; 2025Q4: 15,583 shares; 2026Q1: 29,834 shares 29,834$2.94M1.09%+14,251Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,900 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,630 shares; 2025Q2: 13,705 shares; 2025Q3: 12,655 shares; 2025Q4: 12,876 shares; 2026Q1: 7,945 shares 7,945$2.68M0.99%-4,931Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,153 shares; 2024Q4: 2,753 shares; 2025Q1: 2,703 shares; 2025Q2: 2,703 shares; 2025Q3: 2,655 shares; 2025Q4: 2,502 shares; 2026Q1: 2,557 shares 2,557$2.55M0.94%+55Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,954 shares; 2024Q4: 9,655 shares; 2025Q1: 12,206 shares; 2025Q2: 11,695 shares; 2025Q3: 8,895 shares; 2025Q4: 9,123 shares; 2026Q1: 7,276 shares 7,276$2.46M0.91%-1,847Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,750 shares; 2024Q4: 7,600 shares; 2025Q1: 8,850 shares; 2025Q2: 8,350 shares; 2025Q3: 8,150 shares; 2025Q4: 8,350 shares; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares 7,500$2.41M0.89%-850Timeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 58,500 shares; 2025Q2: 132,500 shares; 2025Q3: 264,000 shares; 2025Q4: 180,000 shares; 2026Q1: 153,750 shares 153,750$2.22M0.82%-26,250Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,244 shares; 2024Q4: 89,658 shares; 2025Q1: 91,684 shares; 2025Q2: 85,338 shares; 2025Q3: 79,682 shares; 2025Q4: 76,093 shares; 2026Q1: 75,505 shares 75,505$2.19M0.81%-588Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,460 shares; 2024Q4: 5,365 shares; 2025Q1: 7,440 shares; 2025Q2: 1,595 shares; 2025Q3: 5,605 shares; 2025Q4: 7,145 shares; 2026Q1: 7,410 shares 7,410$2.13M0.79%+265Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,316 shares; 2024Q4: 76,816 shares; 2025Q1: 93,061 shares; 2025Q2: 99,911 shares; 2025Q3: 100,911 shares; 2025Q4: 111,393 shares; 2026Q1: 96,490 shares 96,490$2.09M0.77%-14,903Timeline
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 206,750 shares; 2024Q4: 201,500 shares; 2025Q1: 245,240 shares; 2025Q2: 312,040 shares; 2025Q3: 295,800 shares; 2025Q4: 243,800 shares; 2026Q1: 241,100 shares 241,100$2.04M0.75%-2,700Timeline
CSWCCAPITAL SOUTHWEST CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,512 shares; 2024Q4: 67,108 shares; 2025Q1: 71,925 shares; 2025Q2: 77,102 shares; 2025Q3: 84,031 shares; 2025Q4: 89,911 shares; 2026Q1: 89,691 shares 89,691$1.98M0.73%-220Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,785 shares; 2024Q4: 26,090 shares; 2025Q1: 25,974 shares; 2025Q2: 25,128 shares; 2025Q3: 24,532 shares; 2025Q4: 23,736 shares; 2026Q1: 23,240 shares 23,240$1.85M0.68%-496Timeline
FWRGFIRST WATCH RESTAURANT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39,000 shares; 2026Q1: 166,750 shares 166,750$1.75M0.65%+127,750Timeline
POWLPOWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,950 shares; 2025Q3: 3,575 shares; 2025Q4: 3,401 shares; 2026Q1: 3,151 shares 3,151$1.7M0.63%-250Timeline
KEXKIRBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,285 shares; 2025Q2: 29,135 shares; 2025Q3: 36,525 shares; 2025Q4: 26,190 shares; 2026Q1: 12,815 shares 12,815$1.7M0.63%-13,375Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,079 shares; 2024Q4: 49,694 shares; 2025Q1: 49,084 shares; 2025Q2: 40,962 shares; 2025Q3: 36,274 shares; 2025Q4: 36,070 shares; 2026Q1: 34,283 shares 34,283$1.67M0.62%-1,787Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,550 shares; 2024Q4: 16,375 shares; 2025Q1: 19,278 shares; 2025Q2: 18,680 shares; 2025Q3: 19,834 shares; 2025Q4: 19,786 shares; 2026Q1: 19,989 shares 19,989$1.59M0.59%+203Timeline
FVRFRONTVIEW REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,600 shares; 2026Q1: 95,950 shares 95,950$1.48M0.55%+74,350Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,420 shares; 2024Q4: 2,100 shares; 2025Q1: 2,100 shares; 2025Q2: 1,570 shares; 2025Q3: 1,270 shares; 2025Q4: 1,370 shares; 2026Q1: 4,735 shares 4,735$1.47M0.54%+3,365Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,989 shares; 2024Q4: 7,257 shares; 2025Q1: 6,308 shares; 2025Q2: 5,115 shares; 2025Q3: 4,152 shares; 2025Q4: 4,053 shares; 2026Q1: 4,153 shares 4,153$1.46M0.54%+100Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,020 shares; 2024Q4: 53,041 shares; 2025Q1: 51,567 shares; 2025Q2: 54,865 shares; 2025Q3: 56,110 shares; 2025Q4: 74,630 shares; 2026Q1: 67,950 shares 67,950$1.45M0.54%-6,680Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,645 shares; 2024Q4: 11,623 shares; 2025Q1: 11,825 shares; 2025Q2: 11,121 shares; 2025Q3: 11,047 shares; 2025Q4: 10,923 shares; 2026Q1: 10,969 shares 10,969$1.44M0.53%+46Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,175 shares 4,175$1.43M0.53%newTimeline
CMCCOMMERCIAL METALS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,251 shares; 2024Q4: 30,079 shares; 2025Q1: 29,885 shares; 2025Q2: 26,792 shares; 2025Q3: 23,573 shares; 2025Q4: 23,382 shares; 2026Q1: 22,460 shares 22,460$1.38M0.51%-922Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,696 shares; 2024Q4: 5,412 shares; 2025Q1: 5,162 shares; 2025Q2: 4,873 shares; 2025Q3: 4,774 shares; 2025Q4: 4,799 shares; 2026Q1: 4,440 shares 4,440$1.34M0.5%-359Timeline
ETDETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,282 shares; 2024Q4: 121,285 shares; 2025Q1: 113,887 shares; 2025Q2: 108,790 shares; 2025Q3: 118,151 shares; 2025Q4: 44,066 shares; 2026Q1: 59,525 shares 59,525$1.33M0.49%+15,459Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,207 shares; 2024Q4: 16,898 shares; 2025Q1: 13,277 shares; 2025Q2: 12,828 shares; 2025Q3: 5,109 shares; 2025Q4: 5,010 shares; 2026Q1: 5,330 shares 5,330$1.29M0.48%+320Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,231 shares; 2024Q4: 21,336 shares; 2025Q1: 20,664 shares; 2025Q2: 11,927 shares; 2025Q3: 10,509 shares; 2025Q4: 10,671 shares; 2026Q1: 10,730 shares 10,730$1.29M0.48%+59Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,728 shares; 2024Q4: 29,260 shares; 2025Q1: 29,267 shares; 2025Q2: 27,624 shares; 2025Q3: 27,281 shares; 2025Q4: 24,370 shares; 2026Q1: 24,815 shares 24,815$1.25M0.46%+445Timeline
BANCBANC OF CALIFORNIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,975 shares; 2024Q4: 77,975 shares; 2025Q1: 77,975 shares; 2025Q2: 66,725 shares; 2025Q3: 69,575 shares; 2025Q4: 72,825 shares; 2026Q1: 70,475 shares 70,475$1.24M0.46%-2,350Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,725 shares; 2025Q2: 3,775 shares; 2025Q3: 3,050 shares; 2025Q4: 3,050 shares; 2026Q1: 3,050 shares 3,050$1.2M0.44%0Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,908 shares; 2024Q4: 10,059 shares; 2025Q1: 10,059 shares; 2025Q2: 9,018 shares; 2025Q3: 9,018 shares; 2025Q4: 8,827 shares; 2026Q1: 8,827 shares 8,827$1.16M0.43%0Timeline
GEOGEO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,735 shares; 2025Q3: 62,935 shares; 2025Q4: 63,470 shares; 2026Q1: 68,620 shares 68,620$1.15M0.43%+5,150Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,222 shares; 2024Q4: 3,222 shares; 2025Q1: 2,542 shares; 2025Q2: 2,012 shares; 2025Q3: 1,735 shares; 2025Q4: 3,060 shares; 2026Q1: 3,110 shares 3,110$1.11M0.41%+50Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 460 shares; 2024Q4: 460 shares; 2025Q1: 460 shares; 2025Q2: 460 shares; 2025Q3: 490 shares; 2025Q4: 4,700 shares; 2026Q1: 11,438 shares 11,438$1.1M0.41%+6,738Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,260 shares; 2024Q4: 1,260 shares; 2025Q1: 1,260 shares; 2025Q2: 1,250 shares; 2025Q3: 1,250 shares; 2025Q4: 1,250 shares; 2026Q1: 1,250 shares 1,250$1.06M0.39%0Timeline
ACAARCOSA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,925 shares 9,925$1.05M0.39%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,400 shares; 2025Q1: 6,819 shares; 2025Q2: 9,119 shares; 2025Q3: 8,219 shares; 2025Q4: 8,578 shares; 2026Q1: 6,994 shares 6,994$1.02M0.38%-1,584Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,463 shares; 2024Q4: 18,815 shares; 2025Q1: 18,417 shares; 2025Q2: 15,109 shares; 2025Q3: 12,161 shares; 2025Q4: 10,897 shares; 2026Q1: 9,849 shares 9,849$926K0.34%-1,048Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 910 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,240 shares; 2025Q2: 2,240 shares; 2025Q3: 2,420 shares; 2025Q4: 2,460 shares; 2026Q1: 2,485 shares 2,485$924K0.34%+25Timeline
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,450 shares 12,450$915K0.34%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,625 shares; 2024Q4: 18,269 shares; 2025Q1: 17,553 shares; 2025Q2: 16,693 shares; 2025Q3: 16,372 shares; 2025Q4: 16,226 shares; 2026Q1: 4,027 shares 4,027$876K0.32%-12,199Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,912 shares; 2024Q4: 5,062 shares; 2025Q1: 5,062 shares; 2025Q2: 5,062 shares; 2025Q3: 5,062 shares; 2025Q4: 5,062 shares; 2026Q1: 5,062 shares 5,062$833K0.31%0Timeline
MTNVAIL RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,025 shares; 2025Q2: 3,550 shares; 2025Q3: 3,950 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,450 shares 6,450$828K0.31%newTimeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,920 shares; 2024Q4: 4,821 shares; 2025Q1: 4,800 shares; 2025Q2: 4,803 shares; 2025Q3: 4,856 shares; 2025Q4: 4,559 shares; 2026Q1: 4,462 shares 4,462$824K0.3%-97Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,988 shares; 2024Q4: 11,917 shares; 2025Q1: 12,120 shares; 2025Q2: 11,725 shares; 2025Q3: 11,427 shares; 2025Q4: 10,406 shares; 2026Q1: 9,906 shares 9,906$753K0.28%-500Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,322 shares; 2024Q4: 8,075 shares; 2025Q1: 6,615 shares; 2025Q2: 6,410 shares; 2025Q3: 6,410 shares; 2025Q4: 6,410 shares; 2026Q1: 6,510 shares 6,510$749K0.28%+100Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$718K0.27%0Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,200 shares; 2025Q1: 7,961 shares; 2025Q2: 9,675 shares; 2025Q3: 10,686 shares; 2025Q4: 14,448 shares; 2026Q1: 14,659 shares 14,659$674K0.25%+211Timeline
HRHEALTHCARE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,250 shares; 2024Q4: 84,250 shares; 2025Q1: 84,250 shares; 2025Q2: 55,500 shares; 2025Q3: 33,655 shares; 2025Q4: 33,405 shares; 2026Q1: 38,405 shares 38,405$653K0.24%+5,000Timeline
MTDRMATADOR RES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,127 shares; 2024Q4: 11,131 shares; 2025Q1: 11,138 shares; 2025Q2: 11,945 shares; 2025Q3: 11,952 shares; 2025Q4: 9,260 shares; 2026Q1: 10,268 shares 10,268$649K0.24%+1,008Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,615 shares; 2024Q4: 25,337 shares; 2025Q1: 24,488 shares; 2025Q2: 19,208 shares; 2025Q3: 17,499 shares; 2025Q4: 15,720 shares; 2026Q1: 4,270 shares 4,270$642K0.24%-11,450Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,343 shares; 2024Q4: 8,344 shares; 2025Q1: 6,845 shares; 2025Q2: 6,846 shares; 2025Q3: 6,246 shares; 2025Q4: 6,230 shares; 2026Q1: 4,411 shares 4,411$641K0.24%-1,819Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,677 shares; 2025Q2: 2,428 shares; 2025Q3: 2,578 shares; 2025Q4: 3,309 shares; 2026Q1: 3,309 shares 3,309$638K0.24%0Timeline
ONONON HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,170 shares; 2024Q4: 12,595 shares; 2025Q1: 14,290 shares; 2025Q2: 13,940 shares; 2025Q3: 13,440 shares; 2025Q4: 19,100 shares; 2026Q1: 18,600 shares 18,600$633K0.23%-500Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,602 shares; 2024Q4: 1,602 shares; 2025Q1: 1,602 shares; 2025Q2: 1,452 shares; 2025Q3: 1,302 shares; 2025Q4: 1,302 shares; 2026Q1: 1,302 shares 1,302$624K0.23%0Timeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,375 shares; 2024Q4: 13,125 shares; 2025Q1: 10,925 shares; 2025Q2: 10,125 shares; 2025Q3: 10,125 shares; 2025Q4: 11,325 shares; 2026Q1: 15,975 shares 15,975$600K0.22%+4,650Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,005 shares; 2024Q4: 30,759 shares; 2025Q1: 51,373 shares; 2025Q2: 48,826 shares; 2025Q3: 65,178 shares; 2025Q4: 39,802 shares; 2026Q1: 24,926 shares 24,926$593K0.22%-14,876Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,600 shares; 2024Q4: 3,100 shares; 2025Q1: 3,100 shares; 2025Q2: 3,100 shares; 2025Q3: 3,100 shares; 2025Q4: 3,100 shares; 2026Q1: 3,100 shares 3,100$578K0.21%0Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,725 shares; 2024Q4: 5,725 shares; 2025Q1: 5,725 shares; 2025Q2: 5,226 shares; 2025Q3: 5,215 shares; 2025Q4: 5,215 shares; 2026Q1: 5,216 shares 5,216$573K0.21%+1Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,970 shares; 2024Q4: 3,945 shares; 2025Q1: 3,595 shares; 2025Q2: 3,795 shares; 2025Q3: 3,820 shares; 2025Q4: 3,670 shares; 2026Q1: 3,480 shares 3,480$571K0.21%-190Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,020 shares; 2024Q4: 7,020 shares; 2025Q1: 7,020 shares; 2025Q2: 7,020 shares; 2025Q3: 6,020 shares; 2025Q4: 5,795 shares; 2026Q1: 5,735 shares 5,735$554K0.2%-60Timeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,600 shares 9,600$534K0.2%newTimeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,350 shares; 2024Q4: 2,350 shares; 2025Q1: 2,350 shares; 2025Q2: 2,350 shares; 2025Q3: 2,350 shares; 2025Q4: 2,350 shares; 2026Q1: 2,350 shares 2,350$531K0.2%0Timeline
CXWCORECIVIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,500 shares; 2026Q1: 27,500 shares 27,500$520K0.19%-5,000Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,130 shares; 2024Q4: 4,260 shares; 2025Q1: 3,160 shares; 2025Q2: 2,560 shares; 2025Q3: 2,560 shares; 2025Q4: 2,560 shares; 2026Q1: 3,110 shares 3,110$499K0.18%+550Timeline
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,928 shares; 2024Q4: 4,028 shares; 2025Q1: 3,878 shares; 2025Q2: 3,278 shares; 2025Q3: 3,278 shares; 2025Q4: 3,278 shares; 2026Q1: 3,278 shares 3,278$449K0.17%0Timeline
EATBRINKER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,875 shares; 2025Q4: 3,902 shares; 2026Q1: 2,990 shares 2,990$427K0.16%-912Timeline
RHRHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,825 shares; 2025Q3: 3,975 shares; 2025Q4: 2,675 shares; 2026Q1: 2,850 shares 2,850$398K0.15%+175Timeline
IPGPIPG PHOTONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,340 shares 3,340$383K0.14%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,825 shares; 2024Q4: 2,875 shares; 2025Q1: 2,775 shares; 2025Q2: 1,675 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,185 shares 1,185$368K0.14%-15Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,075 shares; 2024Q4: 1,075 shares; 2025Q1: 575 shares; 2025Q2: 575 shares; 2025Q3: 575 shares; 2025Q4: 575 shares; 2026Q1: 575 shares 575$348K0.13%0Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,015 shares; 2025Q2: 3,993 shares; 2025Q3: 4,943 shares; 2025Q4: 5,115 shares; 2026Q1: 1,340 shares 1,340$336K0.12%-3,775Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,845 shares; 2024Q4: 2,845 shares; 2025Q1: 2,732 shares; 2025Q2: 2,336 shares; 2025Q3: 2,202 shares; 2025Q4: 2,252 shares; 2026Q1: 2,135 shares 2,135$332K0.12%-117Timeline
YOUCLEAR SECURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,950 shares; 2024Q4: 11,400 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,650 shares 6,650$322K0.12%newTimeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,608 shares; 2024Q4: 1,609 shares; 2025Q1: 1,610 shares; 2025Q2: 1,610 shares; 2025Q3: 1,611 shares; 2025Q4: 1,612 shares; 2026Q1: 1,613 shares 1,613$313K0.12%+1Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,963 shares; 2024Q4: 3,963 shares; 2025Q1: 3,898 shares; 2025Q2: 3,168 shares; 2025Q3: 3,068 shares; 2025Q4: 2,348 shares; 2026Q1: 2,348 shares 2,348$310K0.11%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,300 shares; 2024Q4: 2,300 shares; 2025Q1: 2,300 shares; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares; 2025Q3: 2,200 shares; 2025Q4: 2,100 shares; 2026Q1: 2,100 shares 2,100$309K0.11%0Timeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,050 shares 3,050$291K0.11%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 780 shares; 2025Q3: 780 shares; 2025Q4: 780 shares; 2026Q1: 750 shares 750$268K0.1%-30Timeline
NVGSNAVIGATOR HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,800 shares 13,800$267K0.1%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,876 shares; 2024Q4: 2,845 shares; 2025Q1: 2,874 shares; 2025Q2: 1,924 shares; 2025Q3: 1,924 shares; 2025Q4: 1,649 shares; 2026Q1: 1,279 shares 1,279$265K0.1%-370Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 887 shares; 2025Q3: 887 shares; 2025Q4: 887 shares; 2026Q1: 887 shares 887$252K0.09%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,641 shares; 2025Q4: 7,687 shares; 2026Q1: 850 shares 850$230K0.09%-6,837Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,800 shares 1,800$226K0.08%newTimeline
OUTOUTFRONT MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,500 shares 8,500$225K0.08%newTimeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,475 shares; 2024Q4: 26,575 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,550 shares; 2025Q3: 1,450 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,150 shares 1,150$225K0.08%newTimeline
ONDSONDAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,500 shares 24,500$221K0.08%newTimeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 325 shares; 2024Q4: 320 shares; 2025Q1: 320 shares; 2025Q2: 300 shares; 2025Q3: 300 shares; 2025Q4: 300 shares; 2026Q1: 300 shares 300$219K0.08%0Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,150 shares; 2024Q4: 900 shares; 2025Q1: 900 shares; 2025Q2: 900 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 450 shares 450$207K0.08%newTimeline
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,000 shares; 2025Q3: 66,500 shares; 2025Q4: 68,500 shares; 2026Q1: 43,500 shares 43,500$193K0.07%-25,000Timeline
AIOTPOWERFLEET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,500 shares; 2025Q2: 38,500 shares; 2025Q3: 43,500 shares; 2025Q4: 91,450 shares; 2026Q1: 46,450 shares 46,450$143K0.05%-45,000Timeline
SOPHSOPHIA GENETICS SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$49.5K0.02%newTimeline
SFIXSTITCH FIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,500 shares 11,500$38.1K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VVISA INC1,805$633Kshares
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR1,835$470Kshares
GMGENERAL MTRS CO4,808$391Kshares
CRKCOMSTOCK RES INC10,000$232Kshares
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORP2,190$227Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001378559-26-000004 base2026-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set