Skip to content

FIFTH THIRD BANCORP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 35527, CINCINNATI, OH

FIFTH THIRD BANCORP reported $31,482,429,734 across 2,633 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-02. Its ten largest share positions make up 35.64% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001193125-26-032582

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$31.5B
Holdings
2,633
Top 10 weight
35.64%
New
160
Sold out
189

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HNIadded+2,445,031$103M
NFLXadded+1,040,464$97.6M
NOWadded+376,544$57.7M
XLKadded+390,838$56.3M
AGGadded+472,779$47.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPHQreduced-3,517,620-$264M
SCSexited-9,668,677-$166M
AVGOreduced-125,092-$43.3M
GOOGLreduced-97,413-$30.5M
NVDAreduced-141,972-$26.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001193125-26-032582, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $31,482,298,614, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
KWKENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 916 shares; 2024Q4: 933 shares; 2025Q1: 953 shares; 2025Q2: 1,519 shares; 2025Q3: 110 shares; 2025Q4: 116 shares 116$1.12K<0.01%+6Timeline
NFJVIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,620 shares; 2024Q4: 270 shares; 2025Q1: 270 shares; 2025Q2: 270 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 87 shares 87$1.12K<0.01%newTimeline
PWPPERELLA WEINBERG PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108 shares; 2024Q4: 64 shares; 2025Q1: 33 shares; 2025Q2: 82 shares; 2025Q3: 72 shares; 2025Q4: 64 shares 64$1.11K<0.01%-8Timeline
NUSNU SKIN ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 487 shares; 2024Q4: 144 shares; 2025Q1: 74 shares; 2025Q2: 139 shares; 2025Q3: 115 shares; 2025Q4: 115 shares 115$1.11K<0.01%0Timeline
ENICENEL CHILE SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 272 shares 272$1.09K<0.01%newTimeline
LFCRLIFECORE BIOMEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 220 shares; 2024Q4: 130 shares; 2025Q1: 67 shares; 2025Q2: 168 shares; 2025Q3: 131 shares; 2025Q4: 131 shares 131$1.07K<0.01%0Timeline
GRFSGRIFOLS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 114 shares; 2025Q3: 114 shares; 2025Q4: 114 shares 114$1.07K<0.01%0Timeline
UVEUNIVERSAL INS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52 shares; 2024Q4: 31 shares; 2025Q1: 16 shares; 2025Q2: 40 shares; 2025Q3: 31 shares; 2025Q4: 31 shares 31$1.05K<0.01%0Timeline
GOGOGOGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 505 shares; 2024Q4: 428 shares; 2025Q1: 568 shares; 2025Q2: 721 shares; 2025Q3: 705 shares; 2025Q4: 216 shares 216$1.01K<0.01%-489Timeline
TNETTRINET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31 shares; 2024Q4: 18 shares; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 22 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares 17$1K<0.01%0Timeline
EDVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15 shares; 2024Q4: 15 shares; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 15 shares; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares 15$975<0.01%0Timeline
NIQNIQ GLOBAL INTELLIGENCE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 59 shares; 2025Q4: 59 shares 59$973<0.01%0Timeline
FBRTFRANKLIN BSP RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 148 shares; 2024Q4: 83 shares; 2025Q1: 251 shares; 2025Q2: 33 shares; 2025Q3: 76 shares; 2025Q4: 97 shares 97$973<0.01%+21Timeline
DINDINE BRANDS GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 46 shares; 2025Q3: 29 shares; 2025Q4: 29 shares 29$932<0.01%0Timeline
ERICTELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 73 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 95 shares 95$917<0.01%newTimeline
ALTALTIMMUNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250 shares; 2024Q4: 250 shares; 2025Q1: 250 shares; 2025Q2: 250 shares; 2025Q3: 250 shares; 2025Q4: 250 shares 250$903<0.01%0Timeline
ADVADVANTAGE SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$880<0.01%0Timeline
OXLCOXFORD LANE CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60 shares 60$878<0.01%newTimeline
KREFKKR REAL ESTATE FIN TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 367 shares; 2024Q4: 367 shares; 2025Q1: 367 shares; 2025Q2: 295 shares; 2025Q3: 401 shares; 2025Q4: 106 shares 106$871<0.01%-295Timeline
CBLCBL & ASSOC PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39 shares; 2024Q4: 23 shares; 2025Q1: 12 shares; 2025Q2: 30 shares; 2025Q3: 23 shares; 2025Q4: 23 shares 23$851<0.01%0Timeline
AXIAYAXIA ENERGIA SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90 shares; 2024Q4: 90 shares; 2025Q1: 90 shares; 2025Q2: 90 shares; 2025Q3: 90 shares; 2025Q4: 90 shares 90$824<0.01%0Timeline
ATKRATKORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22 shares; 2024Q4: 13 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares 13$822<0.01%-2Timeline
DBRGDIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90 shares; 2024Q4: 53 shares; 2025Q1: 27 shares; 2025Q2: 68 shares; 2025Q3: 53 shares; 2025Q4: 53 shares 53$813<0.01%0Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 261 shares; 2024Q4: 124 shares; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 415 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares 100$807<0.01%0Timeline
WSRWHITESTONE REITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119 shares; 2024Q4: 127 shares; 2025Q1: 280 shares; 2025Q2: 74 shares; 2025Q3: 106 shares; 2025Q4: 58 shares 58$806<0.01%-48Timeline
GOODGLADSTONE COMMERCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125 shares; 2024Q4: 74 shares; 2025Q1: 38 shares; 2025Q2: 94 shares; 2025Q3: 73 shares; 2025Q4: 73 shares 73$779<0.01%0Timeline
TWOTWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 334 shares; 2024Q4: 216 shares; 2025Q1: 451 shares; 2025Q2: 167 shares; 2025Q3: 33 shares; 2025Q4: 72 shares 72$756<0.01%+39Timeline
EMLCVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39 shares; 2025Q4: 29 shares 29$749<0.01%-10Timeline
IBCPINDEPENDENT BK CORP MICHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30 shares; 2024Q4: 28 shares; 2025Q1: 28 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 23 shares 23$748<0.01%-2Timeline
GUNRFLEXSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 240 shares; 2024Q4: 240 shares; 2025Q1: 240 shares; 2025Q2: 240 shares; 2025Q3: 1,418 shares; 2025Q4: 16 shares 16$734<0.01%-1,402Timeline
BFSSAUL CTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29 shares; 2025Q1: 33 shares; 2025Q2: 59 shares; 2025Q3: 37 shares; 2025Q4: 23 shares 23$725<0.01%-14Timeline
AHRTAH RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,394 shares; 2024Q4: 3,239 shares; 2025Q1: 496 shares; 2025Q2: 566 shares; 2025Q3: 635 shares; 2025Q4: 108 shares 108$715<0.01%-527Timeline
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares 11$708<0.01%0Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 373 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares 8$695<0.01%-365Timeline
HEHAWAIIAN ELEC INDS INC MTN BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83 shares; 2024Q4: 49 shares; 2025Q1: 25 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 55 shares 55$677<0.01%+30Timeline
HSTMHEALTHSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 177 shares; 2024Q4: 190 shares; 2025Q1: 190 shares; 2025Q2: 336 shares; 2025Q3: 209 shares; 2025Q4: 28 shares 28$646<0.01%-181Timeline
SEZLSEZZLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$635<0.01%newTimeline
GMEWSGAMESTOP CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 202 shares 202$608<0.01%newTimeline
WWAYFAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20 shares; 2024Q4: 12 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 21 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares 6$602<0.01%0Timeline
CAN FITE BIOFARMA LTDCAN FITE BIOFARMA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000$600<0.01%0
VITLVITAL FARMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18 shares 18$575<0.01%newTimeline
MATVMATIV HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 186 shares; 2024Q4: 118 shares; 2025Q1: 1,616 shares; 2025Q2: 74 shares; 2025Q3: 47 shares; 2025Q4: 47 shares 47$571<0.01%0Timeline
SMMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13 shares; 2024Q4: 13 shares; 2025Q1: 13 shares; 2025Q2: 13 shares; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares 13$563<0.01%0Timeline
WASHWASHINGTON TR BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33 shares; 2024Q4: 19 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 24 shares; 2025Q3: 19 shares; 2025Q4: 19 shares 19$561<0.01%0Timeline
VRNSVARONIS SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29 shares; 2024Q4: 17 shares; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 22 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares 17$558<0.01%-33Timeline
PDMPIEDMONT REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 213 shares; 2024Q4: 126 shares; 2025Q1: 65 shares; 2025Q2: 65 shares; 2025Q3: 65 shares; 2025Q4: 65 shares 65$542<0.01%0Timeline
CMPCOMPASS MINERALS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,152 shares; 2024Q4: 348 shares; 2025Q1: 280 shares; 2025Q2: 43 shares; 2025Q3: 27 shares; 2025Q4: 27 shares 27$530<0.01%0Timeline
AIC3 AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66 shares; 2024Q4: 39 shares; 2025Q1: 80 shares; 2025Q2: 60 shares; 2025Q3: 39 shares; 2025Q4: 39 shares 39$526<0.01%0Timeline
CMRECOSTAMARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108 shares; 2024Q4: 64 shares; 2025Q1: 33 shares; 2025Q2: 91 shares; 2025Q3: 33 shares; 2025Q4: 33 shares 33$521<0.01%0Timeline
HIVEHIVE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares 200$516<0.01%0Timeline
NEWTNEWTEKONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 71 shares; 2025Q3: 45 shares; 2025Q4: 45 shares 45$511<0.01%0Timeline
CHPTCHARGEPOINT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 75 shares 75$498<0.01%+25Timeline
HUMAHUMACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 950 shares; 2024Q4: 950 shares; 2025Q1: 950 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares 500$480<0.01%0Timeline
MATWMATTHEWS INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 147 shares; 2024Q4: 84 shares; 2025Q1: 90 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18 shares 18$470<0.01%newTimeline
TRSTRIMAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24 shares; 2024Q4: 14 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares 13$461<0.01%0Timeline
CWHCAMPING WORLD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78 shares; 2024Q4: 46 shares; 2025Q1: 24 shares; 2025Q2: 60 shares; 2025Q3: 47 shares; 2025Q4: 47 shares 47$457<0.01%0Timeline
INGMINGRAM MICRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21 shares 21$448<0.01%newTimeline
ANGOANGIODYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 49 shares; 2025Q3: 31 shares; 2025Q4: 31 shares 31$398<0.01%0Timeline
EIPIFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20 shares 20$397<0.01%newTimeline
CRNCCERENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35 shares; 2024Q4: 35 shares; 2025Q1: 35 shares; 2025Q2: 93 shares; 2025Q3: 72 shares; 2025Q4: 37 shares 37$396<0.01%-35Timeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,497 shares; 2024Q4: 277 shares; 2025Q1: 440 shares; 2025Q2: 277 shares; 2025Q3: 277 shares; 2025Q4: 77 shares 77$393<0.01%-200Timeline
SHENSHENANDOAH TELECOMMUNICATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 301 shares; 2024Q4: 28 shares; 2025Q1: 292 shares; 2025Q2: 278 shares; 2025Q3: 199 shares; 2025Q4: 34 shares 34$393<0.01%-165Timeline
IBEXIBEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$382<0.01%0Timeline
XPXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 376 shares; 2024Q4: 39 shares; 2025Q1: 23 shares; 2025Q2: 78 shares; 2025Q3: 23 shares; 2025Q4: 23 shares 23$377<0.01%0Timeline
MTWMANITOWOC CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 49 shares; 2025Q3: 31 shares; 2025Q4: 31 shares 31$372<0.01%0Timeline
IMAXIMAX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10 shares; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 53 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$370<0.01%-43Timeline
LOCOEL POLLO LOCO HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55 shares; 2025Q3: 35 shares; 2025Q4: 35 shares 35$366<0.01%0Timeline
ATNIATN INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26 shares; 2025Q3: 16 shares; 2025Q4: 16 shares 16$365<0.01%0Timeline
LINELINEAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,665 shares; 2024Q4: 1,655 shares; 2025Q1: 1,605 shares; 2025Q2: 1,577 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$350<0.01%newTimeline
BLNKBLINK CHARGING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 732 shares; 2024Q4: 525 shares; 2025Q1: 525 shares; 2025Q2: 525 shares; 2025Q3: 525 shares; 2025Q4: 525 shares 525$350<0.01%0Timeline
OISOIL STS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 81 shares; 2025Q3: 51 shares; 2025Q4: 51 shares 51$345<0.01%0Timeline
SWBISMITH & WESSON BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55 shares; 2025Q3: 35 shares; 2025Q4: 35 shares 35$345<0.01%0Timeline
ASGIABRDN GLOBAL INFRA INCOME FUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15 shares 15$335<0.01%newTimeline
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18 shares; 2024Q4: 18 shares; 2025Q1: 213 shares; 2025Q2: 213 shares; 2025Q3: 213 shares; 2025Q4: 213 shares 213$332<0.01%0Timeline
MMYTMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 703 shares; 2024Q4: 703 shares; 2025Q1: 703 shares; 2025Q2: 703 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares 4$328<0.01%+2Timeline
LXFRLUXFER HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36 shares; 2025Q3: 23 shares; 2025Q4: 23 shares 23$311<0.01%0Timeline
SHOESHOE STA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 655 shares; 2024Q4: 625 shares; 2025Q1: 148 shares; 2025Q2: 207 shares; 2025Q3: 152 shares; 2025Q4: 16 shares 16$270<0.01%-136Timeline
FWONALIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 280 shares; 2024Q4: 217 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$268<0.01%0Timeline
WPRTWESTPORT FUEL SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 170 shares 170$267<0.01%newTimeline
DJTTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20 shares 20$265<0.01%newTimeline
DHDEFINITIVE HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 145 shares; 2025Q3: 92 shares; 2025Q4: 92 shares 92$264<0.01%0Timeline
GICGLOBAL INDUSTRIAL COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29 shares; 2024Q4: 17 shares; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 9 shares 9$263<0.01%0Timeline
GRALGRAIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39 shares; 2024Q4: 9 shares; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$257<0.01%-6Timeline
BNEDBARNES & NOBLE ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44 shares; 2025Q3: 28 shares; 2025Q4: 28 shares 28$257<0.01%0Timeline
SABRSABRE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,545 shares; 2024Q4: 1,565 shares; 2025Q1: 2,736 shares; 2025Q2: 1,262 shares; 2025Q3: 373 shares; 2025Q4: 186 shares 186$253<0.01%-187Timeline
CVEOCIVEO CORP CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares 11$252<0.01%0Timeline
LANDGLADSTONE LD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88 shares; 2024Q4: 52 shares; 2025Q1: 27 shares; 2025Q2: 27 shares; 2025Q3: 27 shares; 2025Q4: 27 shares 27$247<0.01%0Timeline
EBFENNIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43 shares; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: 13 shares; 2025Q2: 88 shares; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares 13$234<0.01%0Timeline
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34 shares 34$232<0.01%newTimeline
MQMARQETA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 158 shares; 2024Q4: 93 shares; 2025Q1: 48 shares; 2025Q2: 48 shares; 2025Q3: 48 shares; 2025Q4: 48 shares 48$228<0.01%0Timeline
ABATAMERICAN BATTERY TECHNOLOGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 67 shares 67$224<0.01%newTimeline
SPOKSPOK HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: 16 shares; 2025Q4: 16 shares 16$211<0.01%0Timeline
IVRINVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128 shares; 2024Q4: 94 shares; 2025Q1: 71 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares 25$210<0.01%0Timeline
MOVMOVADO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75 shares; 2024Q4: 19 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$206<0.01%0Timeline
ACCOACCO BRANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 550 shares; 2024Q4: 479 shares; 2025Q1: 429 shares; 2025Q2: 53 shares; 2025Q3: 53 shares; 2025Q4: 53 shares 53$198<0.01%0Timeline
AXICYAXIA ENERGIA SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23 shares 23$198<0.01%newTimeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,645 shares; 2024Q4: 1,645 shares; 2025Q1: 1,545 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares 100$197<0.01%0Timeline
MBUUMALIBU BOATS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22 shares; 2024Q4: 13 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares 7$197<0.01%-6Timeline
LBRDALIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares 4$193<0.01%newTimeline
FKWLFRANKLIN WIRELESS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43 shares 43$188<0.01%newTimeline
CMDBCOSTAMARE BULKERS HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares 12$185<0.01%0Timeline
LOVELOVESAC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39 shares; 2024Q4: 23 shares; 2025Q1: 12 shares; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares 12$177<0.01%0Timeline
HAINHAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,557 shares; 2024Q4: 951 shares; 2025Q1: 2,393 shares; 2025Q2: 418 shares; 2025Q3: 248 shares; 2025Q4: 162 shares 162$173<0.01%-86Timeline
MMIMARCUS & MILLICHAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59 shares; 2024Q4: 59 shares; 2025Q1: 75 shares; 2025Q2: 39 shares; 2025Q3: 56 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares 6$164<0.01%-50Timeline
LLYVALIBERTY LIVE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$163<0.01%newTimeline
SBDSSOLO BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares 25$151<0.01%0Timeline
TPORDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$150<0.01%0Timeline
THRYTHRYV HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73 shares; 2024Q4: 221 shares; 2025Q1: 491 shares; 2025Q2: 446 shares; 2025Q3: 446 shares; 2025Q4: 23 shares 23$139<0.01%-423Timeline
HCATHEALTH CATALYST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 92 shares; 2025Q3: 58 shares; 2025Q4: 58 shares 58$139<0.01%0Timeline
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 650 shares; 2024Q4: 150 shares; 2025Q1: 243 shares; 2025Q2: 150 shares; 2025Q3: 150 shares; 2025Q4: 150 shares 150$123<0.01%0Timeline
SITCSITE CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 336 shares; 2024Q4: 64 shares; 2025Q1: 330 shares; 2025Q2: 245 shares; 2025Q3: 295 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares 17$109<0.01%-278Timeline
LEVILEVI STRAUSS & CO NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$104<0.01%0Timeline
USNAUSANA HEALTH SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30 shares; 2024Q4: 79 shares; 2025Q1: 72 shares; 2025Q2: 357 shares; 2025Q3: 394 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$98<0.01%-389Timeline
ONEWONEWATER MARINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29 shares; 2024Q4: 17 shares; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 9 shares 9$97<0.01%0Timeline
LEN-BLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$95<0.01%newTimeline
SRISTONERIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53 shares; 2024Q4: 31 shares; 2025Q1: 16 shares; 2025Q2: 16 shares; 2025Q3: 16 shares; 2025Q4: 16 shares 16$93<0.01%0Timeline
BEPBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 160 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$81<0.01%0Timeline
SVCSERVICE PPTYS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,195 shares; 2024Q4: 3,123 shares; 2025Q1: 1,947 shares; 2025Q2: 39 shares; 2025Q3: 39 shares; 2025Q4: 39 shares 39$72<0.01%0Timeline
BNKKBONK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28 shares 28$72<0.01%newTimeline
SPCEVIRGIN GALACTIC HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14 shares; 2024Q4: 14 shares; 2025Q1: 14 shares; 2025Q2: 14 shares; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 22 shares 22$71<0.01%+8Timeline
ACBAURORA CANNABIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15 shares 15$63<0.01%newTimeline
MAGNMAGNERA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 76 shares; 2025Q1: 71 shares; 2025Q2: 66 shares; 2025Q3: 62 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares 4$61<0.01%-58Timeline
UUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104 shares; 2024Q4: 57 shares; 2025Q1: 17 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$44<0.01%newTimeline
IEPICAHN ENTERPRISES LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,997 shares; 2024Q4: 2,042 shares; 2025Q1: 2,092 shares; 2025Q2: 105 shares; 2025Q3: 61 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$23<0.01%-58Timeline
UPWHEELS UP EXPERIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30 shares; 2024Q4: 30 shares; 2025Q1: 30 shares; 2025Q2: 30 shares; 2025Q3: 30 shares; 2025Q4: 30 shares 30$20<0.01%0Timeline
BTCSBTCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$13<0.01%0Timeline
TOONKARTOON STUDIOS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13 shares 13$9<0.01%newTimeline
ASTIASCENT SOLAR TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$4<0.01%newTimeline
ALTOALTO INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$3<0.01%newTimeline
GREEVULCAN INFRASTRUCTURE & PWRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$3<0.01%newTimeline
22ND CENTY GROUP INC22ND CENTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATION COMput7,200$127K0
SXISTANDEX INTL CORP COMput1,100$4.4K0

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 189. All 189

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SCSSTEELCASE INC-CLASS A9,668,677$166Mshares
WESTERN DIGITAL CORPWESTERN DIGITAL CORP8,000$2.57Mshares
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC9,000$1.51Mshares
KKELLANOVA18,296$1.5Mshares
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN9,000$1.45Mshares
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC10,000$1.41Mshares
ADVANCED ENERGY INDSADVANCED ENERGY INDS10,000$1.38Mshares
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INC11,000$1.37Mshares
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL10,000$1.33Mshares
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC9,000$1.32Mshares
CHEFS WHSE INCCHEFS WHSE INC9,000$1.3Mshares
PATRICK INDS INCPATRICK INDS INC8,000$1.3Mshares
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INC9,000$1.24Mshares
WEC ENERGY GROUP INCWEC ENERGY GROUP INC10,000$1.23Mshares
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO11,000$1.22Mshares
HAEMONETICS CORP MASSHAEMONETICS CORP MASS12,000$1.17Mshares
OSI SYSTEMS INCOSI SYSTEMS INC8,000$1.16Mshares
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP10,000$1.14Mshares
MERITAGE HOMES CORPMERITAGE HOMES CORP11,000$1.13Mshares
POST HLDGS INCPOST HLDGS INC10,000$1.12Mshares
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC12,000$1.09Mshares
CHEESECAKE FACTORY INCCHEESECAKE FACTORY INC11,000$1.09Mshares
Dropbox IncDropbox Inc11,000$1.09Mshares
VAIL RESORTS INCVAIL RESORTS INC11,000$1.08Mshares
FLUOR CORPFLUOR CORP9,000$1.07Mshares
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC11,000$1.05Mshares
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC11,000$1.04Mshares
INTEGER HLDGS CORPINTEGER HLDGS CORP8,000$1.04Mshares
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP10,000$1.01Mshares
MIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INCMIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC4,000$961Kshares
CONMED CORPCONMED CORP10,000$952Kshares
Shift4 Payments IncShift4 Payments Inc9,000$923Kshares
CLOZSERIES PORTFOLIOS TR34,372$922Kshares
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANY9,000$912Kshares
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TR9,000$887Kshares
TETRA TECH INC NEWTETRA TECH INC NEW8,000$864Kshares
LANTHEUS HLDGS INCLANTHEUS HLDGS INC8,000$840Kshares
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR13,936$832Kshares
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC5,000$822Kshares
NORTHERN OIL & GAS INCNORTHERN OIL & GAS INC8,000$801Kshares
EXACT SCIENCES CORPEXACT SCIENCES CORP8,000$739Kshares
MGP INGREDIENTS INC NEWMGP INGREDIENTS INC NEW7,000$667Kshares
MKS INC.MKS INC.6,000$657Kshares
ETSY INCETSY INC6,000$621Kshares
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC5,000$614Kshares
FRESHPET INCFRESHPET INC5,000$562Kshares
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COS19,984$558Kshares
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC5,000$518Kshares
PROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP5,000$502Kshares
AMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS INAMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS IN5,000$453Kshares
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC6,702$397Kshares
TDTTFLEXSHARES TR9,170$223Kshares
CLOABLACKROCK ETF TRUST II3,272$170Kshares
HPPHUDSON PAC PPTYS INC46,781$129Kshares
IBMPISHARES TR5,000$127Kshares
VERAVERA THERAPEUTICS INC4,330$126Kshares
TFLRT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADED2,166$111Kshares
CMBTCMB.TECH NV9,760$91.6Kshares
AIVLWISDOMTREE TR800$91.4Kshares
NMZNUVEEN MUN HIGH INCOME OPPOR8,010$84.8Kshares
HYTBLACKROCK CORPOR HI YLD FD I8,614$81.8Kshares
EWAISHARES INC2,788$75.3Kshares
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC559$74.1Kshares
BGSB & G FOODS INC14,521$64.3Kshares
STRKSTRATEGY INC630$57.8Kshares
NPCTNUVEEN CORE PLUS IMPACT FUND4,745$52.2Kshares
MODMODINE MFG CO361$51.3Kshares
RAVIFLEXSHARES TR664$50.2Kshares
INVESCOINVESCO2,398$49.6Kshares
CHART INDS INCCHART INDS INC646$45.9Kshares
HPSHANCOCK JOHN PFD INCOME FD I2,885$44.5Kshares
HANESBRANDS INCHANESBRANDS INC6,616$43.6Kshares
XNEAXNUVEEN AMT FREE QLTY MUN INC3,674$41.8Kshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR1,800$41.8Kshares
ALEALLETE INC623$41.4Kshares
BBJPJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F616$40.9Kshares
TYTRI CONTL CORP1,167$39.7Kshares
JAKKJAKKS PAC INC2,062$38.6Kshares
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC164$34.6Kshares
DIVIFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR850$31.7Kshares
CUSHMAN WAKEFIELD PLCCUSHMAN WAKEFIELD PLC1,988$31.6Kshares
MHDBLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS FD IN2,513$29.5Kshares
DFAEDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST841$26.5Kshares
BITWISE CRYPTO INDUSTRY INN…BITWISE CRYPTO INDUSTRY INNOVATOR…1,044$26.2Kshares
EATON VANCE NEW YORK MUN BDEATON VANCE NEW YORK MUN BD2,554$25.2Kshares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T64,200$24.4Kput
BBAXJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F423$23.8Kshares
QUBTQUANTUM COMPUTING INC1,237$22.8Kshares
CLOIVANECK ETF TRUST375$19.9Kshares
MLABMESA LABS INC264$17.7Kshares
Vital Energy IncVital Energy Inc1,013$17.1Kshares
JAMFJAMF HOLDING CORP1,547$16.6Kshares
KRNTKORNIT DIGITAL LTD1,226$16.6Kshares
SNSHARKNINJA INC160$16.5Kshares
PREMIER INCPREMIER INC572$15.9Kshares
OSONESTREAM INC792$14.6Kshares
TQQQPROSHARES TR140$14.5Kshares
VERITEX HLDGS INCVERITEX HLDGS INC430$14.4Kshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR569$14.3Kshares
RFICOHEN & STEERS TOTAL RETURN1,155$14Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-032582 base2026-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set