Skip to content

FIDUCIARY MANAGEMENT INC /WI/

Follow

13F filer, CIK 764532, MILWAUKEE, WI

FIDUCIARY MANAGEMENT INC /WI/ reported $7,030,555,164 across 56 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 33.43% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000764532-26-000007

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$7.03B
Holdings
56
Top 10 weight
33.43%
New
5
Sold out
11

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BKNGadded+1,764,278$314M
GTESnew+6,189,245$173M
ALHnew+2,230,990$59.2M
HAYWadded+2,945,378$51M
MWAadded+1,745,819$45.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ARMKreduced-4,067,400-$231M
FCFSreduced-722,388-$156M
GTESexited-6,654,116-$150M
ARWexited-1,048,441-$150M
SYYexited-1,876,385-$134M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000764532-26-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $7,030,555,164, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ARMKARAMARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,594,561 shares; 2024Q4: 11,454,740 shares; 2025Q1: 13,037,630 shares; 2025Q2: 12,659,261 shares; 2025Q3: 12,370,241 shares; 2025Q4: 11,476,736 shares; 2026Q1: 10,587,895 shares; 2026Q2: 6,520,495 shares 6,520,495$371M5.28%-4,067,400Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 130,226 shares; 2024Q4: 112,365 shares; 2025Q1: 109,030 shares; 2025Q2: 98,127 shares; 2025Q3: 80,215 shares; 2025Q4: 73,097 shares; 2026Q1: 93,911 shares; 2026Q2: 1,858,189 shares 1,858,189$331M4.71%+1,764,278Timeline
NSITINSIGHT ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 813,137 shares; 2024Q4: 810,329 shares; 2025Q1: 949,243 shares; 2025Q2: 1,089,847 shares; 2025Q3: 1,389,510 shares; 2025Q4: 1,322,558 shares; 2026Q1: 1,875,277 shares; 2026Q2: 2,197,521 shares 2,197,521$268M3.81%+322,244Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,032,867 shares; 2024Q4: 4,780,518 shares; 2025Q1: 4,631,869 shares; 2025Q2: 4,385,494 shares; 2025Q3: 4,207,011 shares; 2025Q4: 3,872,312 shares; 2026Q1: 3,465,521 shares; 2026Q2: 2,295,743 shares 2,295,743$212M3.01%-1,169,778Timeline
VVVVALVOLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,124,789 shares; 2024Q4: 4,221,275 shares; 2025Q1: 4,769,346 shares; 2025Q2: 4,777,375 shares; 2025Q3: 4,751,721 shares; 2025Q4: 4,972,363 shares; 2026Q1: 4,828,931 shares; 2026Q2: 5,122,337 shares 5,122,337$203M2.88%+293,406Timeline
HAYWHAYWARD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,116,988 shares; 2025Q1: 6,709,914 shares; 2025Q2: 8,054,367 shares; 2025Q3: 8,026,486 shares; 2025Q4: 9,089,866 shares; 2026Q1: 8,738,960 shares; 2026Q2: 11,684,338 shares 11,684,338$202M2.88%+2,945,378Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,954,331 shares; 2024Q4: 2,790,677 shares; 2025Q1: 2,854,720 shares; 2025Q2: 2,716,068 shares; 2025Q3: 1,981,622 shares; 2025Q4: 1,486,106 shares; 2026Q1: 1,337,332 shares; 2026Q2: 844,907 shares 844,907$201M2.85%-492,425Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 585,388 shares; 2024Q4: 731,661 shares; 2025Q1: 718,787 shares; 2025Q2: 680,320 shares; 2025Q3: 1,112,998 shares; 2025Q4: 1,023,679 shares; 2026Q1: 1,443,309 shares; 2026Q2: 1,393,758 shares 1,393,758$196M2.79%-49,551Timeline
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,162,390 shares; 2024Q4: 2,173,714 shares; 2025Q1: 2,647,875 shares; 2025Q2: 2,991,117 shares; 2025Q3: 2,975,007 shares; 2025Q4: 2,813,028 shares; 2026Q1: 2,683,426 shares; 2026Q2: 3,080,673 shares 3,080,673$188M2.67%+397,247Timeline
ZIONZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL ASQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,296,751 shares; 2024Q4: 2,293,386 shares; 2025Q1: 2,291,550 shares; 2025Q2: 2,651,014 shares; 2025Q3: 3,029,289 shares; 2025Q4: 2,894,607 shares; 2026Q1: 2,787,957 shares; 2026Q2: 2,591,257 shares 2,591,257$179M2.55%-196,700Timeline
ATRAPTARGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 543,419 shares; 2024Q4: 545,059 shares; 2025Q1: 767,636 shares; 2025Q2: 764,156 shares; 2025Q3: 1,142,890 shares; 2025Q4: 1,247,557 shares; 2026Q1: 1,252,338 shares; 2026Q2: 1,423,771 shares 1,423,771$178M2.54%+171,433Timeline
GTESGATES INDL CORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,189,245 shares 6,189,245$173M2.46%newTimeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,059,912 shares; 2024Q4: 540,938 shares; 2025Q1: 535,890 shares; 2025Q2: 522,337 shares; 2025Q3: 565,068 shares; 2025Q4: 535,581 shares; 2026Q1: 493,744 shares; 2026Q2: 447,968 shares 447,968$163M2.31%-45,776Timeline
CVCOCAVCO INDS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 171,225 shares; 2025Q4: 195,713 shares; 2026Q1: 267,514 shares; 2026Q2: 250,135 shares 250,135$154M2.19%-17,379Timeline
MWAMUELLER WTR PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,165,392 shares; 2026Q1: 4,156,199 shares; 2026Q2: 5,902,018 shares 5,902,018$152M2.17%+1,745,819Timeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,399,680 shares; 2024Q4: 1,337,293 shares; 2025Q1: 1,292,477 shares; 2025Q2: 1,226,100 shares; 2025Q3: 1,505,699 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400,814 shares; 2026Q1: 1,252,529 shares; 2026Q2: 935,794 shares 935,794$152M2.16%-316,735Timeline
PRIPRIMERICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 482,008 shares; 2024Q4: 477,521 shares; 2025Q1: 490,923 shares; 2025Q2: 489,084 shares; 2025Q3: 640,257 shares; 2025Q4: 611,281 shares; 2026Q1: 692,022 shares; 2026Q2: 534,226 shares 534,226$152M2.16%-157,796Timeline
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,320,345 shares; 2024Q4: 2,488,335 shares; 2025Q1: 2,461,548 shares; 2025Q2: 2,451,912 shares; 2025Q3: 2,440,339 shares; 2025Q4: 2,293,597 shares; 2026Q1: 1,954,083 shares; 2026Q2: 1,817,353 shares 1,817,353$152M2.16%-136,730Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 727,077 shares; 2025Q3: 707,881 shares; 2025Q4: 656,735 shares; 2026Q1: 585,777 shares; 2026Q2: 753,703 shares 753,703$151M2.15%+167,926Timeline
FCNFTI CONSULTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 823,713 shares; 2026Q2: 957,952 shares 957,952$143M2.03%+134,239Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,405,295 shares; 2024Q4: 3,223,256 shares; 2025Q1: 3,673,206 shares; 2025Q2: 3,498,598 shares; 2025Q3: 3,773,058 shares; 2025Q4: 3,972,009 shares; 2026Q1: 3,567,389 shares; 2026Q2: 1,923,538 shares 1,923,538$141M2.01%-1,643,851Timeline
WTMWHITE MTNS INS GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,320 shares; 2024Q4: 49,114 shares; 2025Q1: 71,795 shares; 2025Q2: 71,478 shares; 2025Q3: 94,383 shares; 2025Q4: 90,333 shares; 2026Q1: 85,066 shares; 2026Q2: 66,550 shares 66,550$138M1.96%-18,516Timeline
LPXLOUISIANA PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 890,829 shares; 2025Q3: 886,620 shares; 2025Q4: 1,098,133 shares; 2026Q1: 1,265,398 shares; 2026Q2: 1,751,120 shares 1,751,120$138M1.96%+485,722Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 381,601 shares; 2024Q4: 417,624 shares; 2025Q1: 472,710 shares; 2025Q2: 448,099 shares; 2025Q3: 431,229 shares; 2025Q4: 393,157 shares; 2026Q1: 357,951 shares; 2026Q2: 325,962 shares 325,962$135M1.93%-31,989Timeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,448,579 shares; 2024Q4: 3,273,552 shares; 2025Q1: 3,173,672 shares; 2025Q2: 3,016,002 shares; 2025Q3: 2,889,862 shares; 2025Q4: 2,636,618 shares; 2026Q1: 2,368,825 shares; 2026Q2: 1,562,913 shares 1,562,913$127M1.81%-805,912Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 895,674 shares; 2025Q3: 1,190,188 shares; 2025Q4: 1,103,441 shares; 2026Q1: 1,239,752 shares; 2026Q2: 831,781 shares 831,781$126M1.79%-407,971Timeline
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,213,716 shares; 2024Q4: 1,209,230 shares; 2025Q1: 754,941 shares; 2025Q2: 751,325 shares; 2025Q3: 747,832 shares; 2025Q4: 697,293 shares; 2026Q1: 803,572 shares; 2026Q2: 938,411 shares 938,411$126M1.79%+134,839Timeline
MSAMSA SAFETY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 528,255 shares; 2025Q3: 634,194 shares; 2025Q4: 715,443 shares; 2026Q1: 678,986 shares; 2026Q2: 713,768 shares 713,768$125M1.77%+34,782Timeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,518,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,112,203 shares; 2026Q1: 1,461,096 shares; 2026Q2: 1,225,226 shares 1,225,226$119M1.69%-235,870Timeline
HURNHURON CONSULTING GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 524,325 shares; 2026Q1: 903,400 shares; 2026Q2: 1,293,304 shares 1,293,304$117M1.66%+389,904Timeline
SUNBSUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,921,250 shares; 2026Q2: 1,553,309 shares 1,553,309$116M1.65%-367,941Timeline
DCIDONALDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,841,896 shares; 2024Q4: 2,209,279 shares; 2025Q1: 2,499,756 shares; 2025Q2: 2,488,921 shares; 2025Q3: 2,475,600 shares; 2025Q4: 2,320,281 shares; 2026Q1: 1,426,427 shares; 2026Q2: 1,279,144 shares 1,279,144$115M1.63%-147,283Timeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 891,367 shares; 2025Q1: 868,686 shares; 2025Q2: 817,646 shares; 2025Q3: 788,748 shares; 2025Q4: 1,015,783 shares; 2026Q1: 1,033,019 shares; 2026Q2: 803,654 shares 803,654$113M1.61%-229,365Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 934,043 shares; 2024Q4: 885,038 shares; 2025Q1: 857,938 shares; 2025Q2: 810,300 shares; 2025Q3: 439,923 shares; 2025Q4: 408,081 shares; 2026Q1: 579,706 shares; 2026Q2: 513,457 shares 513,457$112M1.6%-66,249Timeline
CNMCORE & MAIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,841,903 shares; 2024Q4: 2,833,682 shares; 2025Q1: 2,841,734 shares; 2025Q2: 2,311,692 shares; 2025Q3: 2,721,824 shares; 2025Q4: 2,612,944 shares; 2026Q1: 2,482,510 shares; 2026Q2: 2,308,589 shares 2,308,589$111M1.58%-173,921Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,568,718 shares; 2026Q1: 2,294,923 shares; 2026Q2: 1,786,644 shares 1,786,644$107M1.53%-508,279Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 711,815 shares; 2026Q1: 962,367 shares; 2026Q2: 855,060 shares 855,060$106M1.51%-107,307Timeline
FBINFORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,034,049 shares; 2024Q4: 2,031,642 shares; 2025Q1: 2,291,860 shares; 2025Q2: 2,282,728 shares; 2025Q3: 2,273,636 shares; 2025Q4: 2,127,508 shares; 2026Q1: 2,072,259 shares; 2026Q2: 1,928,059 shares 1,928,059$106M1.51%-144,200Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 636,078 shares; 2026Q2: 427,245 shares 427,245$105M1.5%-208,833Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,386,777 shares; 2024Q4: 1,302,700 shares; 2025Q1: 1,251,402 shares; 2025Q2: 1,185,318 shares; 2025Q3: 1,147,534 shares; 2025Q4: 1,046,921 shares; 2026Q1: 720,986 shares; 2026Q2: 483,557 shares 483,557$102M1.46%-237,429Timeline
PHGKONINKLIJKE PHILIPS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,467,568 shares; 2024Q4: 6,176,682 shares; 2025Q1: 7,515,737 shares; 2025Q2: 7,463,450 shares; 2025Q3: 7,179,234 shares; 2025Q4: 6,543,122 shares; 2026Q1: 4,976,913 shares; 2026Q2: 3,459,961 shares 3,459,961$94.1M1.34%-1,516,952Timeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,008,011 shares; 2024Q4: 2,008,004 shares; 2025Q1: 1,674,420 shares; 2025Q2: 768,188 shares; 2025Q3: 765,260 shares; 2025Q4: 724,153 shares; 2026Q1: 689,400 shares; 2026Q2: 988,158 shares 988,158$86.2M1.23%+298,758Timeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,527,747 shares; 2024Q4: 1,444,833 shares; 2025Q1: 1,407,810 shares; 2025Q2: 1,334,687 shares; 2025Q3: 1,291,844 shares; 2025Q4: 1,183,752 shares; 2026Q1: 1,067,313 shares; 2026Q2: 707,327 shares 707,327$85.6M1.22%-359,986Timeline
SSDSIMPSON MFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 923,993 shares; 2024Q4: 922,271 shares; 2025Q1: 916,152 shares; 2025Q2: 1,023,274 shares; 2025Q3: 1,017,566 shares; 2025Q4: 455,195 shares; 2026Q1: 434,209 shares; 2026Q2: 404,809 shares 404,809$84.7M1.21%-29,400Timeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,321,875 shares; 2024Q4: 3,109,308 shares; 2025Q1: 3,069,928 shares; 2025Q2: 2,544,813 shares; 2025Q3: 1,794,482 shares; 2025Q4: 1,534,931 shares; 2026Q1: 1,441,982 shares; 2026Q2: 1,285,919 shares 1,285,919$83.3M1.18%-156,063Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 728,355 shares; 2024Q4: 685,182 shares; 2025Q1: 656,270 shares; 2025Q2: 449,290 shares; 2025Q3: 371,441 shares; 2025Q4: 346,000 shares; 2026Q1: 304,648 shares; 2026Q2: 143,322 shares 143,322$71.7M1.02%-161,326Timeline
FMSFRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,561,184 shares; 2024Q4: 6,308,663 shares; 2025Q1: 5,950,011 shares; 2025Q2: 5,656,372 shares; 2025Q3: 5,457,388 shares; 2025Q4: 4,961,969 shares; 2026Q1: 4,462,106 shares; 2026Q2: 2,937,829 shares 2,937,829$66.4M0.94%-1,524,277Timeline
ALHALLIANCE LAUNDRY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,230,990 shares 2,230,990$59.2M0.84%newTimeline
RHIROBERT HALF INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,951,017 shares; 2024Q4: 2,251,541 shares; 2025Q1: 2,576,782 shares; 2025Q2: 1,885,044 shares; 2025Q3: 1,870,678 shares; 2025Q4: 1,765,109 shares; 2026Q1: 1,708,488 shares; 2026Q2: 1,521,878 shares 1,521,878$46.7M0.66%-186,610Timeline
FCFSFIRSTCASH HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 740,268 shares; 2024Q4: 1,303,533 shares; 2025Q1: 1,295,041 shares; 2025Q2: 1,290,138 shares; 2025Q3: 1,284,511 shares; 2025Q4: 964,280 shares; 2026Q1: 912,051 shares; 2026Q2: 189,663 shares 189,663$41M0.58%-722,388Timeline
IFJPYINFORMA PLC SPONSORED ADR (JEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,252 shares; 2025Q2: 12,993 shares; 2025Q3: 12,068 shares; 2025Q4: 12,081 shares; 2026Q1: 72,000 shares; 2026Q2: 70,966 shares 70,966$1.71M0.02%-1,034Timeline
SDXAYSODEXO AMERICAN DEPOSITARY SHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 104,489 shares; 2024Q4: 104,940 shares; 2025Q1: 121,693 shares; 2025Q2: 129,155 shares; 2025Q3: 103,610 shares; 2025Q4: 139,046 shares; 2026Q1: 170,072 shares; 2026Q2: 137,928 shares 137,928$1.59M0.02%-32,144Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 925 shares; 2024Q4: 5,167 shares; 2025Q1: 4,113 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 766 shares; 2025Q4: 3,246 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,678 shares 1,678$1.26M0.02%newTimeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,245 shares; 2025Q1: 7,135 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60,880 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,090 shares 6,090$903K0.01%newTimeline
RXEEYREXEL SA UNSPONSORED ADR (FRANQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,777 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,247 shares; 2025Q3: 6,741 shares; 2025Q4: 6,737 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,544 shares 4,544$202K<0.01%newTimeline
EDNMYEDENRED S A UNSPONSORED ADR (FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,365 shares; 2025Q1: 11,780 shares; 2025Q2: 11,525 shares; 2025Q3: 11,844 shares; 2025Q4: 11,787 shares; 2026Q1: 14,271 shares; 2026Q2: 13,586 shares 13,586$173K<0.01%-685Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GTESGATES INDL CORP PLC6,654,116$150Mshares
ARWARROW ELECTRS INC1,048,441$150Mshares
SYYSYSCO CORP1,876,385$134Mshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC327,682$94.2Mshares
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNE802,103$72.7Mshares
AITAPPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES IN205,928$54.6Mshares
CTSCTS CORP1,042,452$49.8Mshares
Weir Group PLCWeir Group PLC34,009$1.25Mshares
iShares S&P 500iShares S&P 500443$337Kshares
IMCDYIMCD GROUP NV ADR UNSPONSORED4,002$209Kshares
BMRRYB&M EUROPEAN VALUE RETAIL PLC12,165$106Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000764532-26-000007 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000764532-26-000007 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-25-000012 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-25-000009 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-23-000008 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-23-000007 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-23-000004 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-22-000007 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-21-000008 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-21-000007 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-20-000010 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-20-000009 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-20-000007 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-20-000002 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-19-000009 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-19-000008 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-19-000007 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-18-000009 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-18-000008 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-18-000007 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-18-000005 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-17-000016 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-17-000015 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-17-000014 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-16-000027 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-16-000026 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-16-000025 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-16-000015 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-15-000014 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000764532-15-000013 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-15-000012 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-15-000011 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-15-000009 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-14-000013 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-14-000012 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000764532-14-000011 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-14-000010 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-14-000009 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-13-000013 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000764532-13-000012 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set