Skip to content

Fiduciary Alliance LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1954805, GREENVILLE, SC

Fiduciary Alliance LLC reported $1,479,190,518 across 535 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-20. Its ten largest share positions make up 20.84% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001954805-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.48B
Holdings
535
Top 10 weight
20.84%
New
46
Sold out
58

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VUGadded+87,678$7.55M
MGKadded+52,109$4.58M
VOadded+50,868$4.1M
AIRRnew+25,745$3.43M
XBIadded+19,481$3.08M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
INTCreduced-256,353-$35.8M
AAPLreduced-57,422-$16.6M
SPYreduced-16,210-$12.1M
OSCRreduced-370,715-$10.6M
MSFTreduced-27,585-$10.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001954805-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,479,190,518, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 919 shares 919$223K0.02%newTimeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,681 shares 4,681$222K0.02%newTimeline
HTGCHERCULES CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,032 shares 14,032$221K0.01%newTimeline
VRIGINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 113,963 shares; 2025Q1: 114,141 shares; 2025Q2: 31,057 shares; 2025Q3: 15,907 shares; 2025Q4: 14,285 shares; 2026Q1: 10,928 shares; 2026Q2: 8,813 shares 8,813$221K0.01%-2,115Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,057 shares; 2026Q1: 8,131 shares; 2026Q2: 8,282 shares 8,282$221K0.01%+151Timeline
SVOLSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 39,702 shares; 2025Q1: 49,154 shares; 2025Q2: 44,416 shares; 2025Q3: 34,217 shares; 2025Q4: 17,259 shares; 2026Q1: 13,577 shares; 2026Q2: 13,724 shares 13,724$220K0.01%+147Timeline
NNNNNN REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,708 shares; 2025Q3: 5,699 shares; 2025Q4: 5,552 shares; 2026Q1: 5,611 shares; 2026Q2: 4,695 shares 4,695$218K0.01%-916Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 122 shares; 2026Q2: 110 shares 110$218K0.01%-12Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,122 shares; 2025Q2: 8,123 shares; 2025Q3: 7,678 shares; 2025Q4: 7,692 shares; 2026Q1: 7,859 shares; 2026Q2: 1,946 shares 1,946$215K0.01%-5,913Timeline
IJSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,570 shares 1,570$215K0.01%newTimeline
SUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,028 shares; 2026Q1: 1,946 shares; 2026Q2: 2,011 shares 2,011$214K0.01%+65Timeline
DFPFLAHERTY & CRUMRINE DYNAMICQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,350 shares; 2025Q1: 10,350 shares; 2025Q2: 10,350 shares; 2025Q3: 10,350 shares; 2025Q4: 10,350 shares; 2026Q1: 10,350 shares; 2026Q2: 10,350 shares 10,350$214K0.01%0Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,528 shares; 2025Q2: 1,530 shares; 2025Q3: 1,504 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,367 shares; 2026Q2: 1,367 shares 1,367$214K0.01%0Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 192 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 263 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 176 shares; 2026Q2: 156 shares 156$212K0.01%-20Timeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,725 shares; 2026Q2: 2,647 shares 2,647$212K0.01%-78Timeline
DFAEDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,231 shares 5,231$210K0.01%newTimeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,938 shares; 2026Q2: 1,939 shares 1,939$209K0.01%+1Timeline
TIGOMILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,259 shares 2,259$205K0.01%newTimeline
RZGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,818 shares 2,818$205K0.01%newTimeline
DFAUDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,956 shares 3,956$204K0.01%newTimeline
EFGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,621 shares 1,621$202K0.01%newTimeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 211 shares; 2026Q2: 206 shares 206$202K0.01%-5Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 234 shares 234$201K0.01%newTimeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,608 shares; 2026Q2: 2,604 shares 2,604$201K0.01%-4Timeline
SCHOSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,808 shares; 2026Q1: 8,459 shares; 2026Q2: 8,312 shares 8,312$201K0.01%-147Timeline
FIGFIGMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,854 shares 10,854$196K0.01%newTimeline
NVGNUVEEN AMT FREE MUN CR INC FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares; 2026Q2: 12,500 shares 12,500$160K0.01%0Timeline
HLHECLA MINING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,006 shares; 2026Q2: 10,006 shares 10,006$154K0.01%0Timeline
VISNVISTANCE NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,235 shares 11,235$144K0.01%newTimeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,753 shares; 2025Q1: 11,136 shares; 2025Q2: 11,695 shares; 2025Q3: 11,676 shares; 2025Q4: 11,676 shares; 2026Q1: 11,076 shares; 2026Q2: 11,084 shares 11,084$103K0.01%+8Timeline
FSCOFS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,195 shares; 2025Q2: 27,691 shares; 2025Q3: 28,471 shares; 2025Q4: 15,083 shares; 2026Q1: 15,626 shares; 2026Q2: 16,169 shares 16,169$80.7K0.01%+543Timeline
USALIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,203 shares; 2025Q2: 12,939 shares; 2025Q3: 10,897 shares; 2025Q4: 10,897 shares; 2026Q1: 10,897 shares; 2026Q2: 10,897 shares 10,897$63.3K<0.01%0Timeline
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,805 shares; 2025Q2: 13,755 shares; 2025Q3: 17,955 shares; 2025Q4: 17,580 shares; 2026Q1: 18,464 shares; 2026Q2: 11,824 shares 11,824$55.9K<0.01%-6,640Timeline
MDXGMIMEDX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,650 shares; 2025Q1: 16,650 shares; 2025Q2: 16,650 shares; 2025Q3: 15,850 shares; 2025Q4: 15,850 shares; 2026Q1: 15,850 shares; 2026Q2: 14,250 shares 14,250$54.9K<0.01%-1,600Timeline
GNLGLOBAL NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,196 shares; 2025Q1: 31,196 shares; 2025Q2: 31,196 shares; 2025Q3: 31,196 shares; 2025Q4: 29,937 shares; 2026Q1: 29,937 shares; 2026Q2: 27,921 shares 27,921$51.1K<0.01%-2,016Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETF146,098$8.53Mshares
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED1,134,759$4.45Mshares
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC22,312$4.37Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC17,441$4.05Mshares
CLSKCLEANSPARK INC240,237$2.71Mshares
MKLMARKEL GROUP INC1,316$2.61Mshares
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INC679,066$2.57Mshares
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC5,583$2.47Mshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC16,263$2.07Mshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW71,690$2.03Mshares
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NV12,175$1.79Mshares
WWDWOODWARD INC3,449$1.36Mshares
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO17,724$1.32Mshares
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN6,610$1.09Mshares
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORP28,125$867Kshares
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INC4,919$782Kshares
CORZZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW37,793$713Kshares
IWVISHARES TR1,661$662Kshares
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INC5,188$660Kshares
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST13,043$540Kshares
CORZWCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW41,223$517Kshares
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP7,492$484Kshares
BTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN MINI TR ET13,631$453Kshares
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO6,847$413Kshares
PSLVSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP14,525$373Kshares
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW18,075$345Kshares
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INC1,613$330Kshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND1,689$328Kshares
DFATDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST4,974$322Kshares
SPLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II4,275$316Kshares
SHVISHARES TR2,833$312Kshares
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F2,013$299Kshares
ETHEGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING E15,302$295Kshares
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2,380$279Kshares
CORCENCORA INC878$279Kshares
PTCPTC INC1,911$261Kshares
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP7,031$255Kshares
TLTISHARES TR2,941$255Kshares
BPBP PLC5,415$250Kshares
BXSLBLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FD10,055$249Kshares
USLMUNITED STS LIME & MINERALS I1,860$249Kshares
GDMNWISDOMTREE TR2,223$242Kshares
PAUGINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST5,295$235Kshares
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC672$227Kshares
GRMNGARMIN LTD852$226Kshares
STRKSTRATEGY INC2,997$224Kshares
FXIISHARES TR6,036$223Kshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP476$221Kshares
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INC445$218Kshares
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUST3,649$213Kshares
CBANCOLONY BANKCORP INC9,754$205Kshares
PATHUIPATH INC13,658$145Kshares
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC28,220$136Kshares
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INC150,748$104Kshares
SLNHSOLUNA HOLDINGS INC89,932$94.4Kshares
ABVEFABOVE FOOD INGREDIENTS INC22,835$18.6Kshares
TRIO PETROLEUM CORP COMMON …TRIO PETROLEUM CORP COMMON STOCK34,491$17.5Kshares
ABTCAMERICAN BITCOIN CORP.10,000$11Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001954805-26-000004 base2026-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set