Skip to content

Ferguson Shapiro LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1767433, DECATUR, GA

Ferguson Shapiro LLC reported $324,967,800 across 81 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-26. Its ten largest share positions make up 69.96% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001062993-26-000428

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$325M
Holdings
81
Top 10 weight
69.96%
New
19
Sold out
12

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RSSBnew+1,600,096$45M
BKLCnew+141,392$18.5M
XPNDnew+473,662$17.1M
SCIOnew+778,722$16.2M
WCMInew+752,171$12.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QJUNreduced-2,063,608-$65.7M
GJULreduced-589,584-$24.4M
FJULreduced-377,700-$21.1M
ISEPreduced-438,537-$14.3M
CLOIreduced-193,136-$10.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001062993-26-000428, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $324,967,800, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TUASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,448,437 shares; 2024Q4: 1,310,149 shares; 2025Q1: 1,287,216 shares; 2025Q2: 1,880,358 shares; 2025Q3: 1,904,333 shares; 2025Q4: 2,235,784 shares 2,235,784$49M15.07%+331,451Timeline
RSSBTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,600,096 shares 1,600,096$45M13.85%newTimeline
QJUNFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 420,919 shares; 2025Q2: 3,056,182 shares; 2025Q3: 3,053,545 shares; 2025Q4: 989,937 shares 989,937$31.5M9.7%-2,063,608Timeline
BKLCBNY MELLON ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 141,392 shares 141,392$18.5M5.69%newTimeline
XPNDFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 473,662 shares 473,662$17.1M5.26%newTimeline
SCIOFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 778,722 shares 778,722$16.2M4.98%newTimeline
CGGRCAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 342,583 shares; 2025Q3: 341,482 shares; 2025Q4: 327,732 shares 327,732$14.6M4.48%-13,750Timeline
WCMIFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 752,171 shares 752,171$12.8M3.94%newTimeline
CLOABLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 80,293 shares; 2025Q2: 150,768 shares; 2025Q3: 175,781 shares; 2025Q4: 235,865 shares 235,865$12.2M3.76%+60,084Timeline
CTASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 385,371 shares 385,371$10.5M3.23%newTimeline
BOXXEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 205,971 shares; 2024Q4: 137,081 shares; 2025Q1: 85,703 shares; 2025Q2: 83,797 shares; 2025Q3: 101,076 shares; 2025Q4: 88,437 shares 88,437$10.2M3.13%-12,639Timeline
MOATVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,142 shares; 2024Q4: 66,479 shares; 2025Q1: 69,818 shares; 2025Q2: 70,636 shares; 2025Q3: 70,809 shares; 2025Q4: 88,831 shares 88,831$9.2M2.83%+18,022Timeline
AFEMFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 96,110 shares 96,110$7.61M2.34%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,943 shares; 2024Q4: 20,572 shares; 2025Q1: 20,249 shares; 2025Q2: 20,362 shares; 2025Q3: 20,212 shares; 2025Q4: 20,345 shares 20,345$5.53M1.7%+133Timeline
GRIDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,968 shares 33,968$5.2M1.6%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,244 shares; 2024Q4: 12,245 shares; 2025Q1: 12,253 shares; 2025Q2: 12,782 shares; 2025Q3: 12,516 shares; 2025Q4: 12,520 shares 12,520$4.31M1.33%+4Timeline
LMBSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 85,396 shares 85,396$4.27M1.31%newTimeline
CLOIVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 145,464 shares; 2024Q4: 96,665 shares; 2025Q1: 163,010 shares; 2025Q2: 323,062 shares; 2025Q3: 268,480 shares; 2025Q4: 75,344 shares 75,344$3.98M1.22%-193,136Timeline
FTCBFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 158,824 shares 158,824$3.37M1.04%newTimeline
GLINVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,386 shares; 2024Q4: 99,134 shares; 2025Q1: 115,206 shares; 2025Q2: 117,363 shares; 2025Q3: 118,433 shares; 2025Q4: 68,543 shares 68,543$3.16M0.97%-49,890Timeline
EPIWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,716 shares; 2024Q4: 57,101 shares; 2025Q1: 59,981 shares; 2025Q2: 60,256 shares; 2025Q3: 60,959 shares; 2025Q4: 66,956 shares 66,956$3.1M0.95%+5,997Timeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,926 shares; 2025Q4: 23,926 shares 23,926$2.85M0.88%0Timeline
EMBXVANECK FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,839 shares 36,839$1.87M0.57%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 508 shares; 2024Q4: 3,606 shares; 2025Q1: 3,383 shares; 2025Q2: 3,309 shares; 2025Q3: 3,309 shares; 2025Q4: 2,994 shares 2,994$1.84M0.57%-315Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,244 shares; 2024Q4: 3,244 shares; 2025Q1: 3,244 shares; 2025Q2: 3,231 shares; 2025Q3: 3,231 shares; 2025Q4: 4,090 shares 4,090$1.74M0.54%+859Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,713 shares; 2024Q4: 3,864 shares; 2025Q1: 3,843 shares; 2025Q2: 3,536 shares; 2025Q3: 3,432 shares; 2025Q4: 3,445 shares 3,445$1.67M0.51%+13Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,478 shares; 2025Q3: 1,478 shares; 2025Q4: 1,439 shares 1,439$1.55M0.48%-39Timeline
GJULFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 532,778 shares; 2024Q4: 613,969 shares; 2025Q1: 610,917 shares; 2025Q2: 621,330 shares; 2025Q3: 622,816 shares; 2025Q4: 33,232 shares 33,232$1.37M0.42%-589,584Timeline
FJULFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 398,043 shares; 2025Q3: 400,944 shares; 2025Q4: 23,244 shares 23,244$1.3M0.4%-377,700Timeline
SSBSOUTHSTATE BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares 13,000$1.22M0.38%0Timeline
DJULFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,413 shares; 2024Q4: 25,413 shares; 2025Q1: 25,227 shares; 2025Q2: 24,991 shares; 2025Q3: 24,991 shares; 2025Q4: 24,143 shares 24,143$1.15M0.35%-848Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,295 shares; 2024Q4: 6,480 shares; 2025Q1: 6,350 shares; 2025Q2: 6,032 shares; 2025Q3: 4,961 shares; 2025Q4: 4,959 shares 4,959$1.14M0.35%-2Timeline
AYIACUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,901 shares; 2024Q4: 2,901 shares; 2025Q1: 2,901 shares; 2025Q2: 2,901 shares; 2025Q3: 2,901 shares; 2025Q4: 2,901 shares 2,901$1.04M0.32%0Timeline
FYCFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,606 shares; 2025Q4: 9,411 shares 9,411$905K0.28%+805Timeline
ISEPINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 377,394 shares; 2024Q4: 464,887 shares; 2025Q1: 451,187 shares; 2025Q2: 460,416 shares; 2025Q3: 463,228 shares; 2025Q4: 24,691 shares 24,691$805K0.25%-438,537Timeline
XVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,101 shares; 2024Q4: 15,620 shares; 2025Q1: 16,421 shares; 2025Q2: 16,333 shares; 2025Q3: 14,902 shares; 2025Q4: 14,902 shares 14,902$785K0.24%0Timeline
QTUMETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,073 shares 7,073$776K0.24%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,191 shares; 2024Q4: 11,746 shares; 2025Q1: 11,746 shares; 2025Q2: 11,636 shares; 2025Q3: 10,116 shares; 2025Q4: 10,141 shares 10,141$709K0.22%+25Timeline
ARKXARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,313 shares; 2025Q4: 24,093 shares 24,093$698K0.21%-3,220Timeline
USCIUNITED STS COMMODITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,199 shares; 2025Q4: 8,199 shares 8,199$636K0.2%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,452 shares; 2024Q4: 2,452 shares; 2025Q1: 2,453 shares; 2025Q2: 2,424 shares; 2025Q3: 1,984 shares; 2025Q4: 1,991 shares 1,991$623K0.19%+7Timeline
BUZZVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,489 shares; 2025Q1: 18,505 shares; 2025Q2: 18,505 shares; 2025Q3: 18,505 shares; 2025Q4: 18,405 shares 18,405$598K0.18%-100Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,404 shares; 2024Q4: 23,143 shares; 2025Q1: 22,331 shares; 2025Q2: 22,024 shares; 2025Q3: 22,214 shares; 2025Q4: 22,272 shares 22,272$553K0.17%+58Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,102 shares; 2025Q4: 11,102 shares 11,102$551K0.17%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,972 shares; 2024Q4: 2,980 shares; 2025Q1: 3,088 shares; 2025Q2: 2,992 shares; 2025Q3: 3,514 shares; 2025Q4: 3,522 shares 3,522$537K0.17%+8Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 628 shares; 2024Q4: 628 shares; 2025Q1: 628 shares; 2025Q2: 628 shares; 2025Q3: 628 shares; 2025Q4: 628 shares 628$516K0.16%0Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,159 shares; 2025Q4: 8,599 shares 8,599$471K0.14%-1,560Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,682 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,744 shares; 2025Q3: 1,749 shares; 2025Q4: 2,426 shares 2,426$452K0.14%+677Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 895 shares; 2025Q2: 895 shares; 2025Q3: 895 shares; 2025Q4: 895 shares 895$437K0.13%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,295 shares; 2025Q1: 2,299 shares; 2025Q2: 1,923 shares; 2025Q3: 1,936 shares; 2025Q4: 2,097 shares 2,097$434K0.13%+161Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 809 shares; 2024Q4: 809 shares; 2025Q1: 809 shares; 2025Q2: 809 shares; 2025Q3: 809 shares; 2025Q4: 809 shares 809$407K0.13%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,305 shares; 2025Q3: 4,309 shares; 2025Q4: 4,313 shares 4,313$376K0.12%+4Timeline
CLOBVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 57,696 shares; 2025Q1: 373,978 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,663 shares; 2025Q4: 7,388 shares 7,388$374K0.12%-2,275Timeline
VSGXVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,103 shares; 2024Q4: 6,108 shares; 2025Q1: 5,951 shares; 2025Q2: 5,951 shares; 2025Q3: 4,946 shares; 2025Q4: 4,946 shares 4,946$354K0.11%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 601 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 791 shares; 2025Q4: 768 shares 768$345K0.11%-23Timeline
PTLCPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,167,237 shares; 2024Q4: 1,317,921 shares; 2025Q1: 1,365,533 shares; 2025Q2: 8,124 shares; 2025Q3: 7,757 shares; 2025Q4: 6,082 shares 6,082$338K0.1%-1,675Timeline
ARKQARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,900 shares; 2025Q4: 2,900 shares 2,900$333K0.1%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,672 shares; 2024Q4: 1,672 shares; 2025Q1: 1,672 shares; 2025Q2: 1,672 shares; 2025Q3: 1,672 shares; 2025Q4: 1,672 shares 1,672$326K0.1%0Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,060 shares 1,060$306K0.09%newTimeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,880 shares; 2024Q4: 5,984 shares; 2025Q1: 5,993 shares; 2025Q2: 5,887 shares; 2025Q3: 5,608 shares; 2025Q4: 5,619 shares 5,619$303K0.09%+11Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 989 shares; 2025Q1: 936 shares; 2025Q2: 923 shares; 2025Q3: 926 shares; 2025Q4: 930 shares 930$300K0.09%+4Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,500 shares 4,500$290K0.09%newTimeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 818 shares; 2024Q4: 819 shares; 2025Q1: 808 shares; 2025Q2: 808 shares; 2025Q3: 490 shares; 2025Q4: 490 shares 490$284K0.09%0Timeline
BLOKAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,900 shares; 2025Q4: 4,900 shares 4,900$279K0.09%0Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,897 shares; 2025Q2: 1,897 shares; 2025Q3: 1,897 shares; 2025Q4: 1,897 shares 1,897$272K0.08%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 893 shares; 2025Q2: 893 shares; 2025Q3: 893 shares; 2025Q4: 893 shares 893$265K0.08%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,428 shares; 2025Q3: 3,428 shares; 2025Q4: 3,428 shares 3,428$264K0.08%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 665 shares 665$264K0.08%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,131 shares; 2024Q4: 2,280 shares; 2025Q1: 2,242 shares; 2025Q2: 2,144 shares; 2025Q3: 2,144 shares; 2025Q4: 2,068 shares 2,068$249K0.08%-76Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 341 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 334 shares; 2025Q3: 334 shares; 2025Q4: 334 shares 334$229K0.07%0Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,015 shares; 2025Q3: 1,949 shares; 2025Q4: 1,949 shares 1,949$228K0.07%0Timeline
FTHIFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,305 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,178 shares; 2025Q3: 9,382 shares; 2025Q4: 9,593 shares 9,593$227K0.07%+211Timeline
BONDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,545 shares; 2024Q4: 2,515 shares; 2025Q1: 2,490 shares; 2025Q2: 2,467 shares; 2025Q3: 2,467 shares; 2025Q4: 2,423 shares 2,423$226K0.07%-44Timeline
EWWISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,129 shares 3,129$217K0.07%newTimeline
NADNUVEEN QUALITY MUNCP INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,975 shares; 2024Q4: 16,377 shares; 2025Q1: 16,586 shares; 2025Q2: 16,918 shares; 2025Q3: 17,259 shares; 2025Q4: 17,670 shares 17,670$212K0.07%+411Timeline
PALLABRDN PALLADIUM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,433 shares 1,433$208K0.06%newTimeline
HYTIFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,505 shares; 2025Q4: 10,505 shares 10,505$208K0.06%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,705 shares; 2024Q4: 1,806 shares; 2025Q1: 1,710 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,447 shares; 2025Q4: 1,447 shares 1,447$208K0.06%0Timeline
LQTIFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,304 shares; 2025Q4: 10,304 shares 10,304$207K0.06%0Timeline
DSEPFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,506 shares 4,506$202K0.06%newTimeline
ECCEAGLE POINT CR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,616 shares 29,616$171K0.05%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UITBVICTORY PORTFOLIOS II22,426$1.07Mshares
GJANFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI21,400$892Kshares
KBAKRANESHARES TRUST24,976$751Kshares
JMUBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F13,074$660Kshares
LGOVFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD18,101$394Kshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION374$346Kshares
DMAYFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI6,762$300Kshares
YDECFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI11,000$282Kshares
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO1,370$211Kshares
COWZPACER FDS TR3,644$209Kshares
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TR1,322$204Kshares
OXLCOXFORD LANE CAP CORP11,856$201Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001062993-26-000428 base2026-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set