Skip to content

FCG Investment Co

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2011697, Germantown, TN

FCG Investment Co reported $289,180,060 across 118 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.79% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000703

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$289M
Holdings
118
Top 10 weight
45.79%
New
42
Sold out
24

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QQQMnew+44,142$13.4M
VTVnew+17,390$3.79M
GOOGLadded+9,473$3.39M
AVDEnew+34,931$3.12M
AMZNadded+12,741$3.04M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYreduced-12,796-$9.56M
DFUSreduced-107,963-$8.85M
FELVreduced-132,722-$5.32M
DYNFreduced-44,802-$3.05M
NFLXexited-21,222-$2.04M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000703, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $289,180,060, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,297 shares; 2024Q4: 69,862 shares; 2025Q1: 82,355 shares; 2025Q2: 86,779 shares; 2025Q3: 92,595 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 83,808 shares; 2026Q2: 95,164 shares 95,164$19M6.58%+11,356Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 824 shares; 2024Q4: 18,455 shares; 2025Q1: 678 shares; 2025Q2: 34,078 shares; 2025Q3: 30,610 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 35,283 shares; 2026Q2: 22,487 shares 22,487$16.8M5.81%-12,796Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,707 shares; 2024Q4: 56,272 shares; 2025Q1: 58,730 shares; 2025Q2: 55,074 shares; 2025Q3: 55,382 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 47,097 shares; 2026Q2: 54,152 shares 54,152$15.7M5.42%+7,055Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,737 shares; 2024Q4: 30,369 shares; 2025Q1: 36,035 shares; 2025Q2: 37,212 shares; 2025Q3: 37,926 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 34,225 shares; 2026Q2: 43,698 shares 43,698$15.6M5.4%+9,473Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 44,142 shares 44,142$13.4M4.62%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,001 shares; 2024Q4: 30,818 shares; 2025Q1: 31,382 shares; 2025Q2: 30,397 shares; 2025Q3: 32,788 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 33,011 shares; 2026Q2: 34,682 shares 34,682$12.9M4.47%+1,671Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,118 shares; 2024Q4: 32,621 shares; 2025Q1: 34,198 shares; 2025Q2: 34,476 shares; 2025Q3: 36,747 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 36,588 shares; 2026Q2: 49,329 shares 49,329$11.8M4.07%+12,741Timeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 205,840 shares; 2026Q2: 161,038 shares 161,038$11M3.79%-44,802Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,902 shares; 2024Q4: 23,994 shares; 2025Q1: 22,717 shares; 2025Q2: 20,956 shares; 2025Q3: 21,309 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 20,039 shares; 2026Q2: 22,415 shares 22,415$8.47M2.93%+2,376Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 7,178 shares; 2026Q2: 6,774 shares 6,774$7.82M2.7%-404Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90,017 shares; 2024Q4: 96,746 shares; 2025Q1: 24,554 shares; 2025Q2: 21,443 shares; 2025Q3: 24,254 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 389,590 shares; 2026Q2: 375,903 shares 375,903$6.66M2.3%-13,687Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,207 shares; 2024Q4: 19,228 shares; 2025Q1: 19,145 shares; 2025Q2: 19,398 shares; 2025Q3: 19,539 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 15,034 shares; 2026Q2: 16,630 shares 16,630$5.44M1.88%+1,596Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,048 shares; 2024Q4: 35,634 shares; 2025Q1: 39,390 shares; 2025Q2: 40,145 shares; 2025Q3: 42,626 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 38,423 shares; 2026Q2: 36,489 shares 36,489$4.34M1.5%-1,934Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,606 shares; 2024Q4: 8,210 shares; 2025Q1: 9,640 shares; 2025Q2: 9,281 shares; 2025Q3: 9,062 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 7,987 shares; 2026Q2: 7,319 shares 7,319$4.12M1.43%-668Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 1,437 shares; 2026Q2: 3,843 shares 3,843$4.09M1.42%+2,406Timeline
DFUSDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 154,636 shares; 2026Q2: 46,673 shares 46,673$3.82M1.32%-107,963Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,390 shares 17,390$3.79M1.31%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,853 shares; 2025Q1: 9,016 shares; 2025Q2: 13,924 shares; 2025Q3: 15,737 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 9,341 shares; 2026Q2: 7,901 shares 7,901$3.42M1.18%-1,440Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,078 shares; 2024Q4: 2,225 shares; 2025Q1: 2,694 shares; 2025Q2: 2,195 shares; 2025Q3: 2,348 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 3,005 shares; 2026Q2: 3,370 shares 3,370$3.41M1.18%+365Timeline
FELVFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 214,137 shares; 2026Q2: 81,415 shares 81,415$3.26M1.13%-132,722Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,791 shares; 2024Q4: 3,085 shares; 2025Q1: 2,507 shares; 2025Q2: 2,555 shares; 2025Q3: 2,645 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 2,629 shares; 2026Q2: 2,688 shares 2,688$3.22M1.11%+59Timeline
AVDEAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 34,931 shares 34,931$3.12M1.08%newTimeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,849 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 15,385 shares; 2026Q2: 10,189 shares 10,189$3.08M1.07%-5,196Timeline
TIGOMILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 21,149 shares; 2026Q2: 33,900 shares 33,900$3.08M1.06%+12,751Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,227 shares 1,227$2.79M0.96%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,415 shares; 2024Q4: 3,669 shares; 2025Q1: 7,072 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 5,152 shares; 2026Q2: 3,635 shares 3,635$2.63M0.91%-1,517Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,515 shares 9,515$2.43M0.84%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 1,396 shares; 2026Q2: 2,063 shares 2,063$2.42M0.84%+667Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,182 shares; 2024Q4: 32,740 shares; 2025Q1: 37,396 shares; 2025Q2: 39,584 shares; 2025Q3: 43,111 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 40,091 shares; 2026Q2: 39,602 shares 39,602$2.41M0.83%-489Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,176 shares 1,176$2.33M0.81%newTimeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,125 shares; 2024Q4: 2,125 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,594 shares; 2025Q3: 1,527 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 6,949 shares; 2026Q2: 11,077 shares 11,077$2.32M0.8%+4,128Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 1,537 shares; 2026Q2: 1,671 shares 1,671$2.31M0.8%+134Timeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 18,582 shares; 2026Q2: 30,928 shares 30,928$2.3M0.8%+12,346Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,827 shares; 2024Q4: 3,163 shares; 2025Q1: 3,597 shares; 2025Q2: 3,277 shares; 2025Q3: 2,867 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 3,796 shares; 2026Q2: 2,415 shares 2,415$2.26M0.78%-1,381Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,409 shares; 2024Q4: 10,266 shares; 2025Q1: 16,043 shares; 2025Q2: 12,535 shares; 2025Q3: 9,780 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 8,095 shares; 2026Q2: 8,748 shares 8,748$2.22M0.77%+653Timeline
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,945 shares 22,945$2.18M0.75%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,566 shares 3,566$2.07M0.72%newTimeline
SNEXSTONEX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,453 shares 17,453$2.07M0.72%newTimeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,552 shares; 2025Q2: 10,022 shares; 2025Q3: 13,493 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 8,379 shares; 2026Q2: 34,461 shares 34,461$1.99M0.69%+26,082Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,779 shares; 2024Q4: 35,194 shares; 2025Q1: 38,166 shares; 2025Q2: 34,905 shares; 2025Q3: 28,717 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 24,124 shares; 2026Q2: 17,338 shares 17,338$1.96M0.68%-6,786Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 2,179 shares; 2026Q2: 2,577 shares 2,577$1.86M0.64%+398Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,469 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 5,279 shares; 2026Q2: 38,336 shares 38,336$1.74M0.6%+33,057Timeline
BEDYBNY MELLON ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 59,632 shares 59,632$1.73M0.6%newTimeline
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 36,599 shares; 2026Q2: 30,104 shares 30,104$1.69M0.58%-6,495Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,954 shares 4,954$1.66M0.57%newTimeline
EXELEXELIXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,694 shares; 2025Q3: 20,302 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 33,836 shares; 2026Q2: 30,062 shares 30,062$1.64M0.57%-3,774Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,400 shares; 2025Q1: 17,885 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 7,511 shares; 2026Q2: 9,626 shares 9,626$1.64M0.57%+2,115Timeline
FESMFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,754 shares 32,754$1.58M0.55%newTimeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,551 shares; 2025Q2: 2,578 shares; 2025Q3: 9,921 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 1,749 shares; 2026Q2: 7,003 shares 7,003$1.56M0.54%+5,254Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,312 shares; 2024Q4: 9,950 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 1,806 shares; 2026Q2: 12,049 shares 12,049$1.55M0.54%+10,243Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,572 shares; 2025Q2: 14,044 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,028 shares 10,028$1.54M0.53%newTimeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,235 shares 11,235$1.54M0.53%newTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,477 shares 8,477$1.53M0.53%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 18,243 shares; 2026Q2: 23,634 shares 23,634$1.49M0.51%+5,391Timeline
FMDEFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 36,236 shares 36,236$1.47M0.51%newTimeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29,563 shares 29,563$1.47M0.51%newTimeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 51,185 shares; 2025Q3: 57,165 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 32,486 shares; 2026Q2: 103,143 shares 103,143$1.43M0.5%+70,657Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,447 shares 5,447$1.42M0.49%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,502 shares 8,502$1.41M0.49%newTimeline
POWLPOWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,911 shares 4,911$1.41M0.49%newTimeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,820 shares; 2024Q4: 22,362 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,757 shares 3,757$1.37M0.47%newTimeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,621 shares 1,621$1.36M0.47%newTimeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,568 shares; 2024Q4: 5,040 shares; 2025Q1: 5,026 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,506 shares 2,506$1.36M0.47%newTimeline
FLDRFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 41,522 shares; 2026Q2: 26,905 shares 26,905$1.35M0.47%-14,617Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,274 shares 14,274$1.33M0.46%newTimeline
LPGDORIAN LPG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 43,700 shares; 2025Q3: 46,416 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 30,653 shares; 2026Q2: 37,066 shares 37,066$1.29M0.45%+6,413Timeline
CENXCENTURY ALUM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 10,409 shares; 2026Q2: 27,410 shares 27,410$1.26M0.44%+17,001Timeline
ATEXANTERIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,762 shares 10,762$1.11M0.38%newTimeline
ACMRACM RESH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,716 shares; 2024Q4: 19,782 shares; 2025Q1: 35,300 shares; 2025Q2: 35,877 shares; 2025Q3: 27,700 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 12,531 shares; 2026Q2: 8,125 shares 8,125$1.03M0.36%-4,406Timeline
SPYDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,856 shares; 2025Q3: 21,856 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 20,651 shares; 2026Q2: 20,825 shares 20,825$994K0.34%+174Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 28,595 shares; 2026Q2: 9,832 shares 9,832$841K0.29%-18,763Timeline
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,637 shares 13,637$804K0.28%newTimeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,027 shares; 2024Q4: 1,087 shares; 2025Q1: 1,159 shares; 2025Q2: 1,190 shares; 2025Q3: 1,226 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 1,210 shares; 2026Q2: 1,126 shares 1,126$792K0.27%-84Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,237 shares; 2024Q4: 11,240 shares; 2025Q1: 20,566 shares; 2025Q2: 21,931 shares; 2025Q3: 21,285 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 15,540 shares; 2026Q2: 6,223 shares 6,223$786K0.27%-9,317Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 891 shares; 2024Q4: 956 shares; 2025Q1: 1,823 shares; 2025Q2: 1,367 shares; 2025Q3: 1,859 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 4,411 shares; 2026Q2: 4,060 shares 4,060$773K0.27%-351Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,091 shares; 2025Q3: 25,202 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 10,728 shares; 2026Q2: 9,742 shares 9,742$701K0.24%-986Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,651 shares; 2024Q4: 12,208 shares; 2025Q1: 12,726 shares; 2025Q2: 11,881 shares; 2025Q3: 11,296 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 10,432 shares; 2026Q2: 2,515 shares 2,515$633K0.22%-7,917Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,625 shares 1,625$601K0.21%newTimeline
SGVTSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,884 shares 5,884$593K0.2%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,471 shares; 2024Q4: 2,471 shares; 2025Q1: 5,324 shares; 2025Q2: 9,341 shares; 2025Q3: 4,580 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 2,340 shares; 2026Q2: 2,063 shares 2,063$580K0.2%-277Timeline
NWGNATWEST GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31,726 shares 31,726$559K0.19%newTimeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,597 shares; 2025Q3: 3,920 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 1,368 shares; 2026Q2: 764 shares 764$545K0.19%-604Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,845 shares; 2024Q4: 22,494 shares; 2025Q1: 14,204 shares; 2025Q2: 3,950 shares; 2025Q3: 3,397 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 14,624 shares; 2026Q2: 5,668 shares 5,668$538K0.19%-8,956Timeline
CGUICAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,245 shares 21,245$537K0.19%newTimeline
DBDEUTSCHE BK AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,380 shares; 2025Q3: 51,626 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 37,838 shares; 2026Q2: 15,015 shares 15,015$507K0.18%-22,823Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 6,028 shares; 2026Q2: 6,096 shares 6,096$491K0.17%+68Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,360 shares; 2025Q2: 8,207 shares; 2025Q3: 8,209 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 4,289 shares; 2026Q2: 3,996 shares 3,996$469K0.16%-293Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 135 shares; 2024Q4: 135 shares; 2025Q1: 135 shares; 2025Q2: 135 shares; 2025Q3: 135 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 135 shares; 2026Q2: 135 shares 135$431K0.15%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,270 shares; 2024Q4: 6,417 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 861 shares 861$431K0.15%newTimeline
KOFCOCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,471 shares; 2025Q3: 4,297 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,957 shares 3,957$420K0.15%newTimeline
ASRGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SUREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,019 shares; 2025Q3: 3,555 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,351 shares 1,351$414K0.14%newTimeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,348 shares 2,348$401K0.14%newTimeline
VTWGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 2,475 shares; 2026Q2: 1,390 shares 1,390$400K0.14%-1,085Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,459 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 49,585 shares; 2026Q2: 12,880 shares 12,880$389K0.13%-36,705Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,275 shares; 2024Q4: 5,833 shares; 2025Q1: 5,792 shares; 2025Q2: 6,914 shares; 2025Q3: 5,984 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 4,123 shares; 2026Q2: 1,082 shares 1,082$383K0.13%-3,041Timeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 12,178 shares; 2026Q2: 16,980 shares 16,980$380K0.13%+4,802Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,033 shares 3,033$378K0.13%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,571 shares; 2024Q4: 16,214 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,681 shares; 2025Q3: 11,889 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,702 shares 15,702$378K0.13%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,904 shares; 2024Q4: 28,643 shares; 2025Q1: 30,877 shares; 2025Q2: 24,554 shares; 2025Q3: 18,665 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 15,114 shares; 2026Q2: 2,765 shares 2,765$378K0.13%-12,349Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 1,062 shares; 2026Q2: 1,062 shares 1,062$375K0.13%0Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 3,466 shares; 2026Q2: 5,332 shares 5,332$364K0.13%+1,866Timeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,486 shares 7,486$357K0.12%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 731 shares 731$349K0.12%newTimeline
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,858 shares; 2024Q4: 8,511 shares; 2025Q1: 9,003 shares; 2025Q2: 8,141 shares; 2025Q3: 9,108 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 1,568 shares; 2026Q2: 2,415 shares 2,415$338K0.12%+847Timeline
IMCGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 3,390 shares; 2026Q2: 3,391 shares 3,391$333K0.12%+1Timeline
HRBBLOCK H & R INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,690 shares 8,690$331K0.11%newTimeline
CSWCCAPITAL SOUTHWEST CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,314 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 10,669 shares; 2026Q2: 13,763 shares 13,763$327K0.11%+3,094Timeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36,176 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,384 shares 19,384$313K0.11%newTimeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,911 shares; 2024Q4: 32,001 shares; 2025Q1: 8,206 shares; 2025Q2: 3,292 shares; 2025Q3: 3,393 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 3,013 shares; 2026Q2: 3,203 shares 3,203$307K0.11%+190Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,237 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 1,918 shares; 2026Q2: 1,918 shares 1,918$304K0.11%0Timeline
VCRBVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,863 shares 3,863$298K0.1%newTimeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,006 shares; 2024Q4: 29,105 shares; 2025Q1: 7,927 shares; 2025Q2: 39,692 shares; 2025Q3: 45,539 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 16,126 shares; 2026Q2: 7,007 shares 7,007$297K0.1%-9,119Timeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 9,016 shares; 2026Q2: 4,919 shares 4,919$286K0.1%-4,097Timeline
BWLPBW LPG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,834 shares 15,834$276K0.1%newTimeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,970 shares; 2025Q3: 2,909 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 2,768 shares; 2026Q2: 2,565 shares 2,565$275K0.1%-203Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,557 shares; 2025Q2: 4,408 shares; 2025Q3: 2,845 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 1,269 shares; 2026Q2: 1,409 shares 1,409$274K0.09%+140Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,028 shares; 2024Q4: 5,251 shares; 2025Q1: 1,985 shares; 2025Q2: 1,926 shares; 2025Q3: 3,882 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 1,051 shares; 2026Q2: 700 shares 700$247K0.09%-351Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,511 shares; 2024Q4: 9,551 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,171 shares; 2025Q3: 6,405 shares; 2025Q4: not loaded; 2026Q1: 2,286 shares; 2026Q2: 1,531 shares 1,531$214K0.07%-755Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NFLXNETFLIX INC.21,222$2.04Mshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP2,986$1.8Mshares
APAMARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MGMT48,543$1.77Mshares
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORP14,781$1.75Mshares
GLDSPDR GOLD TR3,790$1.63Mshares
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP2,299$1.57Mshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION8,097$1.56Mshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC9,791$1.43Mshares
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIAL16,329$1.11Mshares
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP3,034$847Kshares
VVISA INC2,795$845Kshares
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDS1,397$835Kshares
TSLATESLA INC2,013$748Kshares
MPMP MATERIALS CORP15,243$736Kshares
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS2,858$615Kshares
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL1,448$567Kshares
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED1,066$533Kshares
FDXFEDEX CORP1,482$528Kshares
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONT3,551$331Kshares
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INC2,511$284Kshares
NRGNRG ENERGY INC1,942$284Kshares
EXCEXELON CORP5,362$263Kshares
SHYISHARES TR3,010$249Kshares
IIPRINNOVATIVE INDL PPTYS INC4,740$238Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000703 base2026-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000703 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000312 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002085853-25-000033 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-000847 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-000624 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-000044 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002011697-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002011697-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002011697-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002011697-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set