Skip to content

FAMILY WEALTH PARTNERS, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2016217, MATTHEWS, NC

FAMILY WEALTH PARTNERS, LLC reported $325,831,542 across 109 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 56.02% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000463

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$326M
Holdings
109
Top 10 weight
56.02%
New
20
Sold out
16

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ITOTadded+6,745$1.11M
DUHPadded+21,273$888K
VGITadded+14,955$882K
DIHPadded+24,782$846K
PTLadded+2,643$756K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SNDKreduced-446-$1.01M
LPLAreduced-2,458-$692K
NVDAreduced-3,110-$622K
INTCreduced-4,332-$605K
MUreduced-518-$598K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000463, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $325,831,542, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 213,765 shares; 2024Q4: 255,356 shares; 2025Q1: 269,461 shares; 2025Q2: 277,018 shares; 2025Q3: 273,916 shares; 2025Q4: 264,461 shares; 2026Q1: 306,121 shares; 2026Q2: 312,866 shares 312,866$51.4M15.77%+6,745Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 147,896 shares; 2024Q4: 107,861 shares; 2025Q1: 111,945 shares; 2025Q2: 111,902 shares; 2025Q3: 105,644 shares; 2025Q4: 102,005 shares; 2026Q1: 71,531 shares; 2026Q2: 69,073 shares 69,073$19.5M5.97%-2,458Timeline
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 180,433 shares; 2024Q4: 217,407 shares; 2025Q1: 236,874 shares; 2025Q2: 243,686 shares; 2025Q3: 256,694 shares; 2025Q4: 271,186 shares; 2026Q1: 311,135 shares; 2026Q2: 326,090 shares 326,090$19.2M5.9%+14,955Timeline
DFEMDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 228,755 shares; 2024Q4: 285,671 shares; 2025Q1: 306,617 shares; 2025Q2: 313,353 shares; 2025Q3: 311,684 shares; 2025Q4: 302,430 shares; 2026Q1: 339,507 shares; 2026Q2: 355,940 shares 355,940$14.5M4.44%+16,433Timeline
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 91,270 shares; 2024Q4: 114,359 shares; 2025Q1: 122,331 shares; 2025Q2: 125,485 shares; 2025Q3: 122,553 shares; 2025Q4: 118,242 shares; 2026Q1: 127,950 shares; 2026Q2: 134,910 shares 134,910$13.9M4.27%+6,960Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,289 shares; 2024Q4: 82,104 shares; 2025Q1: 89,148 shares; 2025Q2: 91,622 shares; 2025Q3: 92,338 shares; 2025Q4: 90,365 shares; 2026Q1: 103,514 shares; 2026Q2: 109,213 shares 109,213$13.6M4.18%+5,699Timeline
DUHPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 199,717 shares; 2024Q4: 239,486 shares; 2025Q1: 253,250 shares; 2025Q2: 261,697 shares; 2025Q3: 262,489 shares; 2025Q4: 255,815 shares; 2026Q1: 299,351 shares; 2026Q2: 320,624 shares 320,624$13.4M4.11%+21,273Timeline
DIHPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 224,682 shares; 2024Q4: 285,858 shares; 2025Q1: 308,331 shares; 2025Q2: 315,038 shares; 2025Q3: 313,950 shares; 2025Q4: 305,780 shares; 2026Q1: 353,056 shares; 2026Q2: 377,838 shares 377,838$12.9M3.96%+24,782Timeline
IDEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 89,669 shares; 2024Q4: 113,125 shares; 2025Q1: 121,368 shares; 2025Q2: 124,468 shares; 2025Q3: 123,221 shares; 2025Q4: 120,587 shares; 2026Q1: 137,539 shares; 2026Q2: 142,445 shares 142,445$12.7M3.89%+4,906Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,563 shares; 2024Q4: 50,041 shares; 2025Q1: 49,091 shares; 2025Q2: 47,579 shares; 2025Q3: 49,445 shares; 2025Q4: 48,400 shares; 2026Q1: 47,484 shares; 2026Q2: 47,274 shares 47,274$11.5M3.53%-210Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,795 shares; 2024Q4: 22,171 shares; 2025Q1: 21,622 shares; 2025Q2: 29,748 shares; 2025Q3: 29,973 shares; 2025Q4: 29,633 shares; 2026Q1: 29,485 shares; 2026Q2: 29,367 shares 29,367$10.9M3.34%-118Timeline
DFSDDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 117,225 shares; 2024Q4: 141,404 shares; 2025Q1: 152,966 shares; 2025Q2: 162,174 shares; 2025Q3: 171,136 shares; 2025Q4: 181,953 shares; 2026Q1: 208,391 shares; 2026Q2: 217,274 shares 217,274$10.4M3.18%+8,883Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,934 shares; 2024Q4: 29,455 shares; 2025Q1: 28,974 shares; 2025Q2: 27,575 shares; 2025Q3: 28,473 shares; 2025Q4: 27,921 shares; 2026Q1: 27,635 shares; 2026Q2: 27,366 shares 27,366$8.3M2.55%-269Timeline
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 94,127 shares; 2024Q4: 108,540 shares; 2025Q1: 115,974 shares; 2025Q2: 122,013 shares; 2025Q3: 127,399 shares; 2025Q4: 133,916 shares; 2026Q1: 152,291 shares; 2026Q2: 158,373 shares 158,373$7.96M2.44%+6,082Timeline
PTLNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,390 shares; 2025Q4: 14,208 shares; 2026Q1: 22,288 shares; 2026Q2: 24,931 shares 24,931$7.13M2.19%+2,643Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,254 shares; 2024Q4: 10,880 shares; 2025Q1: 10,650 shares; 2025Q2: 9,716 shares; 2025Q3: 9,647 shares; 2025Q4: 9,492 shares; 2026Q1: 9,408 shares; 2026Q2: 9,355 shares 9,355$6.43M1.97%-53Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,711 shares; 2024Q4: 29,516 shares; 2025Q1: 28,565 shares; 2025Q2: 26,418 shares; 2025Q3: 26,388 shares; 2025Q4: 26,306 shares; 2026Q1: 27,800 shares; 2026Q2: 27,690 shares 27,690$6.03M1.85%-110Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,044 shares; 2024Q4: 25,424 shares; 2025Q1: 28,057 shares; 2025Q2: 31,995 shares; 2025Q3: 37,433 shares; 2025Q4: 38,269 shares; 2026Q1: 42,620 shares; 2026Q2: 44,311 shares 44,311$4.27M1.31%+1,691Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,064 shares; 2024Q4: 46,856 shares; 2025Q1: 45,994 shares; 2025Q2: 55,122 shares; 2025Q3: 55,895 shares; 2025Q4: 55,842 shares; 2026Q1: 56,602 shares; 2026Q2: 55,990 shares 55,990$3.99M1.22%-612Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,206 shares; 2024Q4: 48,869 shares; 2025Q1: 48,021 shares; 2025Q2: 44,449 shares; 2025Q3: 44,105 shares; 2025Q4: 43,782 shares; 2026Q1: 43,402 shares; 2026Q2: 42,532 shares 42,532$3.56M1.09%-870Timeline
TPIFTIMOTHY PLANQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,015 shares; 2025Q4: 46,889 shares; 2026Q1: 70,614 shares; 2026Q2: 80,497 shares 80,497$3M0.92%+9,883Timeline
DLSWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,700 shares; 2024Q4: 39,477 shares; 2025Q1: 38,767 shares; 2025Q2: 38,685 shares; 2025Q3: 38,427 shares; 2025Q4: 36,737 shares; 2026Q1: 35,591 shares; 2026Q2: 35,382 shares 35,382$2.96M0.91%-209Timeline
VSSVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,036 shares; 2024Q4: 19,722 shares; 2025Q1: 19,749 shares; 2025Q2: 18,704 shares; 2025Q3: 18,555 shares; 2025Q4: 18,653 shares; 2026Q1: 18,577 shares; 2026Q2: 18,431 shares 18,431$2.84M0.87%-146Timeline
VPLVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,533 shares; 2024Q4: 28,108 shares; 2025Q1: 27,668 shares; 2025Q2: 25,782 shares; 2025Q3: 25,607 shares; 2025Q4: 25,559 shares; 2026Q1: 24,840 shares; 2026Q2: 24,358 shares 24,358$2.82M0.86%-482Timeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,596 shares; 2024Q4: 60,596 shares; 2025Q1: 61,978 shares; 2025Q2: 61,978 shares; 2025Q3: 61,978 shares; 2025Q4: 61,978 shares; 2026Q1: 61,978 shares; 2026Q2: 61,978 shares 61,978$2.75M0.84%0Timeline
TPSCTIMOTHY PLANQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,355 shares; 2025Q4: 32,479 shares; 2026Q1: 49,510 shares; 2026Q2: 56,018 shares 56,018$2.69M0.82%+6,508Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,420 shares; 2024Q4: 39,007 shares; 2025Q1: 36,569 shares; 2025Q2: 31,825 shares; 2025Q3: 31,538 shares; 2025Q4: 29,399 shares; 2026Q1: 26,052 shares; 2026Q2: 25,993 shares 25,993$2.57M0.79%-59Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,436 shares; 2024Q4: 27,139 shares; 2025Q1: 26,381 shares; 2025Q2: 39,881 shares; 2025Q3: 40,444 shares; 2025Q4: 40,274 shares; 2026Q1: 40,441 shares; 2026Q2: 40,351 shares 40,351$2.41M0.74%-90Timeline
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,434 shares; 2024Q4: 35,546 shares; 2025Q1: 34,139 shares; 2025Q2: 31,746 shares; 2025Q3: 31,609 shares; 2025Q4: 30,916 shares; 2026Q1: 30,191 shares; 2026Q2: 29,607 shares 29,607$2.31M0.71%-584Timeline
USRTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,730 shares; 2025Q1: 8,349 shares; 2025Q2: 16,459 shares; 2025Q3: 25,149 shares; 2025Q4: 25,838 shares; 2026Q1: 32,519 shares; 2026Q2: 34,554 shares 34,554$2.3M0.7%+2,035Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,224 shares; 2024Q4: 32,601 shares; 2025Q1: 31,418 shares; 2025Q2: 30,860 shares; 2025Q3: 30,557 shares; 2025Q4: 29,111 shares; 2026Q1: 27,132 shares; 2026Q2: 27,061 shares 27,061$2.22M0.68%-71Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,073 shares; 2024Q4: 29,526 shares; 2025Q1: 29,008 shares; 2025Q2: 26,831 shares; 2025Q3: 26,487 shares; 2025Q4: 26,298 shares; 2026Q1: 25,879 shares; 2026Q2: 25,639 shares 25,639$2.19M0.67%-240Timeline
DGSWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,770 shares; 2024Q4: 34,795 shares; 2025Q1: 34,439 shares; 2025Q2: 34,324 shares; 2025Q3: 34,830 shares; 2025Q4: 34,845 shares; 2026Q1: 34,128 shares; 2026Q2: 33,792 shares 33,792$2.19M0.67%-336Timeline
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,675 shares; 2024Q4: 25,852 shares; 2025Q1: 25,386 shares; 2025Q2: 23,126 shares; 2025Q3: 22,959 shares; 2025Q4: 23,083 shares; 2026Q1: 23,099 shares; 2026Q2: 23,125 shares 23,125$2.05M0.63%+26Timeline
TPHDTIMOTHY PLANQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,866 shares; 2025Q4: 27,255 shares; 2026Q1: 41,795 shares; 2026Q2: 47,433 shares 47,433$2.01M0.62%+5,638Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,652 shares; 2024Q4: 2,627 shares; 2025Q1: 2,616 shares; 2025Q2: 2,616 shares; 2025Q3: 2,622 shares; 2025Q4: 2,622 shares; 2026Q1: 2,622 shares; 2026Q2: 2,622 shares 2,622$1.96M0.6%0Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,103 shares; 2024Q4: 14,185 shares; 2025Q1: 14,770 shares; 2025Q2: 19,914 shares; 2025Q3: 19,804 shares; 2025Q4: 20,143 shares; 2026Q1: 20,470 shares; 2026Q2: 20,111 shares 20,111$1.48M0.45%-359Timeline
FSKFS KKR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,780 shares; 2024Q4: 24,356 shares; 2025Q1: 32,332 shares; 2025Q2: 50,038 shares; 2025Q3: 69,018 shares; 2025Q4: 75,225 shares; 2026Q1: 105,371 shares; 2026Q2: 123,890 shares 123,890$1.3M0.4%+18,519Timeline
VIOVVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,081 shares; 2025Q3: 10,511 shares; 2025Q4: 10,553 shares; 2026Q1: 10,559 shares; 2026Q2: 10,533 shares 10,533$1.24M0.38%-26Timeline
ISMDNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,150 shares; 2025Q4: 13,815 shares; 2026Q1: 21,079 shares; 2026Q2: 23,465 shares 23,465$1.17M0.36%+2,386Timeline
GBDCGOLUB CAP BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,310 shares; 2025Q2: 35,356 shares; 2025Q3: 52,866 shares; 2025Q4: 54,554 shares; 2026Q1: 72,973 shares; 2026Q2: 79,906 shares 79,906$1.03M0.32%+6,933Timeline
DFIVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,917 shares; 2025Q3: 19,028 shares; 2025Q4: 19,051 shares; 2026Q1: 19,051 shares; 2026Q2: 19,012 shares 19,012$1.03M0.32%-39Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,142 shares; 2026Q1: 1,378 shares; 2026Q2: 860 shares 860$993K0.3%-518Timeline
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,425 shares; 2025Q2: 35,949 shares; 2025Q3: 54,442 shares; 2025Q4: 57,572 shares; 2026Q1: 77,771 shares; 2026Q2: 88,380 shares 88,380$961K0.29%+10,609Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,889 shares; 2025Q3: 4,274 shares; 2025Q4: 4,298 shares; 2026Q1: 4,298 shares; 2026Q2: 4,298 shares 4,298$943K0.29%0Timeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,573 shares; 2025Q3: 7,711 shares; 2025Q4: 8,510 shares; 2026Q1: 9,505 shares; 2026Q2: 10,034 shares 10,034$891K0.27%+529Timeline
SCZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,784 shares; 2025Q3: 10,788 shares; 2025Q4: 10,803 shares; 2026Q1: 10,803 shares; 2026Q2: 10,803 shares 10,803$889K0.27%0Timeline
BIVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,891 shares; 2024Q4: 11,163 shares; 2025Q1: 11,194 shares; 2025Q2: 10,785 shares; 2025Q3: 10,722 shares; 2025Q4: 10,806 shares; 2026Q1: 11,261 shares; 2026Q2: 11,208 shares 11,208$860K0.26%-53Timeline
EPREPR PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,083 shares; 2025Q2: 7,475 shares; 2025Q3: 11,193 shares; 2025Q4: 11,422 shares; 2026Q1: 13,649 shares; 2026Q2: 14,509 shares 14,509$842K0.26%+860Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,104 shares; 2025Q3: 3,565 shares; 2025Q4: 3,567 shares; 2026Q1: 3,630 shares; 2026Q2: 3,678 shares 3,678$835K0.26%+48Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,222 shares; 2025Q2: 5,928 shares; 2025Q3: 8,747 shares; 2025Q4: 8,539 shares; 2026Q1: 10,309 shares; 2026Q2: 10,884 shares 10,884$778K0.24%+575Timeline
REZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,797 shares; 2025Q3: 5,789 shares; 2025Q4: 5,933 shares; 2026Q1: 7,548 shares; 2026Q2: 8,061 shares 8,061$763K0.23%+513Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,095 shares; 2026Q2: 1,062 shares 1,062$678K0.21%-33Timeline
DFSUDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,770 shares; 2024Q4: 7,594 shares; 2025Q1: 7,768 shares; 2025Q2: 8,522 shares; 2025Q3: 9,187 shares; 2025Q4: 9,234 shares; 2026Q1: 14,112 shares; 2026Q2: 14,370 shares 14,370$670K0.21%+258Timeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,295 shares; 2025Q3: 24,540 shares; 2025Q4: 25,243 shares; 2026Q1: 33,039 shares; 2026Q2: 35,807 shares 35,807$663K0.2%+2,768Timeline
TSLXSIXTH STREET SPECIALTY LENDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,977 shares; 2025Q2: 16,297 shares; 2025Q3: 24,265 shares; 2025Q4: 24,867 shares; 2026Q1: 32,736 shares; 2026Q2: 35,923 shares 35,923$617K0.19%+3,187Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,426 shares; 2025Q3: 3,590 shares; 2025Q4: 3,703 shares; 2026Q1: 3,615 shares; 2026Q2: 4,520 shares 4,520$612K0.19%+905Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 241 shares; 2026Q1: 334 shares; 2026Q2: 301 shares 301$597K0.18%-33Timeline
IWCISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,946 shares; 2024Q4: 2,857 shares; 2025Q1: 2,837 shares; 2025Q2: 2,837 shares; 2025Q3: 2,837 shares; 2025Q4: 2,837 shares; 2026Q1: 2,837 shares; 2026Q2: 2,837 shares 2,837$567K0.17%0Timeline
PSECPROSPECT CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,888 shares; 2024Q4: 21,215 shares; 2025Q1: 42,333 shares; 2025Q2: 81,186 shares; 2025Q3: 137,260 shares; 2025Q4: 150,479 shares; 2026Q1: 212,817 shares; 2026Q2: 241,586 shares 241,586$558K0.17%+28,769Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,188 shares; 2026Q1: 1,188 shares; 2026Q2: 1,188 shares 1,188$515K0.16%0Timeline
DFSIDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,533 shares; 2024Q4: 6,616 shares; 2025Q1: 6,993 shares; 2025Q2: 6,709 shares; 2025Q3: 7,104 shares; 2025Q4: 7,536 shares; 2026Q1: 10,975 shares; 2026Q2: 11,250 shares 11,250$507K0.16%+275Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,165 shares; 2026Q1: 10,358 shares; 2026Q2: 7,766 shares 7,766$498K0.15%-2,592Timeline
SNDASONIDA SENIOR LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,454 shares; 2026Q2: 11,247 shares 11,247$459K0.14%+793Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,016 shares; 2024Q4: 5,463 shares; 2025Q1: 5,466 shares; 2025Q2: 5,226 shares; 2025Q3: 5,827 shares; 2025Q4: 5,903 shares; 2026Q1: 5,884 shares; 2026Q2: 5,779 shares 5,779$457K0.14%-105Timeline
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,149 shares; 2026Q1: 1,534 shares; 2026Q2: 1,534 shares 1,534$444K0.14%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,131 shares; 2025Q4: 4,159 shares; 2026Q1: 4,755 shares; 2026Q2: 3,855 shares 3,855$437K0.13%-900Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 798 shares; 2025Q3: 873 shares; 2025Q4: 836 shares; 2026Q1: 1,516 shares; 2026Q2: 1,044 shares 1,044$389K0.12%-472Timeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,673 shares; 2025Q4: 18,286 shares; 2026Q1: 26,266 shares; 2026Q2: 22,449 shares 22,449$378K0.12%-3,817Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,105 shares; 2025Q2: 4,105 shares; 2025Q3: 4,983 shares; 2025Q4: 4,992 shares; 2026Q1: 4,969 shares; 2026Q2: 1,859 shares 1,859$372K0.11%-3,110Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,520 shares; 2026Q1: 7,723 shares; 2026Q2: 6,383 shares 6,383$368K0.11%-1,340Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,438 shares 1,438$366K0.11%newTimeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 746 shares; 2026Q2: 746 shares 746$361K0.11%0Timeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,745 shares; 2026Q2: 4,792 shares 4,792$357K0.11%+47Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,045 shares; 2025Q4: 7,045 shares; 2026Q1: 6,844 shares; 2026Q2: 2,512 shares 2,512$351K0.11%-4,332Timeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,201 shares; 2026Q2: 5,201 shares 5,201$345K0.11%0Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,866 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,194 shares; 2026Q2: 2,324 shares 2,324$333K0.1%+130Timeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,078 shares; 2024Q4: 7,009 shares; 2025Q1: 7,086 shares; 2025Q2: 6,911 shares; 2025Q3: 6,875 shares; 2025Q4: 7,069 shares; 2026Q1: 6,869 shares; 2026Q2: 6,830 shares 6,830$331K0.1%-39Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 898 shares; 2026Q1: 893 shares; 2026Q2: 914 shares 914$311K0.1%+21Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 263 shares; 2026Q2: 263 shares 263$309K0.09%0Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 489 shares 489$302K0.09%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,684 shares; 2025Q4: 2,684 shares; 2026Q1: 2,330 shares; 2026Q2: 2,340 shares 2,340$301K0.09%+10Timeline
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,304 shares 1,304$298K0.09%newTimeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 786 shares; 2026Q1: 948 shares; 2026Q2: 948 shares 948$297K0.09%0Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 491 shares; 2026Q1: 623 shares; 2026Q2: 536 shares 536$273K0.08%-87Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 513 shares 513$257K0.08%newTimeline
AOAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,046 shares; 2024Q4: 3,070 shares; 2025Q1: 3,082 shares; 2025Q2: 2,896 shares; 2025Q3: 2,839 shares; 2025Q4: 2,607 shares; 2026Q1: 2,616 shares; 2026Q2: 2,616 shares 2,616$255K0.08%0Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 899 shares; 2026Q1: 558 shares; 2026Q2: 112 shares 112$255K0.08%-446Timeline
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,888 shares 4,888$244K0.07%newTimeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,531 shares; 2026Q2: 2,416 shares 2,416$244K0.07%-1,115Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 275 shares 275$228K0.07%newTimeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,747 shares 2,747$227K0.07%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,532 shares 1,532$225K0.07%newTimeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,254 shares 5,254$224K0.07%newTimeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,316 shares 1,316$219K0.07%newTimeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,005 shares 3,005$217K0.07%newTimeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares; 2026Q2: 1,284 shares 1,284$217K0.07%+184Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 918 shares; 2026Q2: 573 shares 573$214K0.07%-345Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,157 shares; 2026Q2: 8,455 shares 8,455$214K0.07%-1,702Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 298 shares 298$213K0.07%newTimeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 774 shares 774$210K0.06%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,311 shares 3,311$208K0.06%newTimeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 418 shares 418$205K0.06%newTimeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,666 shares 1,666$205K0.06%newTimeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,221 shares 1,221$204K0.06%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 600 shares 600$201K0.06%newTimeline
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,647 shares 10,647$113K0.03%newTimeline
SVCSERVICE PPTYS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,055 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,018 shares; 2025Q2: 11,067 shares; 2025Q3: 10,764 shares; 2025Q4: 10,825 shares; 2026Q1: 11,140 shares; 2026Q2: 10,876 shares 10,876$18.4K0.01%-264Timeline
ALITALIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,182 shares 10,182$5.7K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AMZNAMAZON COM INC1,771$369Kshares
GOOGALPHABET INC1,169$335Kshares
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS375$290Kshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC1,004$289Kshares
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL1,382$262Kshares
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP1,334$243Kshares
NEMNEWMONT CORP2,111$229Kshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC2,140$224Kshares
TPRTAPESTRY INC1,556$220Kshares
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INC947$219Kshares
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORP637$219Kshares
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BE2,497$209Kshares
RBLXROBLOX CORP3,696$209Kshares
GISGENERAL MILLS INC5,587$208Kshares
DGDOLLAR GEN CORP1,744$207Kshares
ADTADT INC DEL15,931$105Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000463 base2026-07-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000463 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000243 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000042 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-25-000765 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-25-000372 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-25-000212 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-25-000029 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-24-000483 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-24-000228 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-24-000140 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-24-000105 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-03-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set