Skip to content

Family Capital Trust Co

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1123320, PEABODY, MA

Family Capital Trust Co reported $276,100,805 across 89 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2026-04-29. Its ten largest share positions make up 54.55% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001140361-26-017710

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$276M
Holdings
89
Top 10 weight
54.55%
New
3
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
USVMadded+12,658$1.2M
XOMadded+4,273$725K
VRSNadded+2,114$525K
MUnew+1,358$459K
LRCXnew+2,145$458K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGLreduced-8,011-$2.3M
JPMreduced-3,606-$1.06M
AAPLreduced-4,020-$1.02M
DWASreduced-8,024-$790K
DISreduced-7,252-$699K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001140361-26-017710, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $276,100,805, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 218,789 shares; 2024Q4: 205,647 shares; 2025Q1: 201,203 shares; 2025Q2: 201,203 shares; 2025Q3: 201,984 shares; 2025Q4: 201,487 shares; 2026Q1: 201,392 shares 201,392$49M17.73%-95Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,536 shares; 2024Q4: 61,537 shares; 2025Q1: 61,523 shares; 2025Q2: 61,503 shares; 2025Q3: 60,303 shares; 2025Q4: 60,112 shares; 2026Q1: 52,101 shares 52,101$15M5.43%-8,011Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,185 shares; 2024Q4: 136,000 shares; 2025Q1: 140,599 shares; 2025Q2: 142,308 shares; 2025Q3: 142,875 shares; 2025Q4: 143,818 shares; 2026Q1: 147,802 shares 147,802$14.7M5.31%+3,984Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,124 shares; 2024Q4: 52,247 shares; 2025Q1: 52,003 shares; 2025Q2: 49,894 shares; 2025Q3: 47,945 shares; 2025Q4: 47,728 shares; 2026Q1: 44,122 shares 44,122$13M4.7%-3,606Timeline
IMTMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,451 shares; 2024Q4: 261,759 shares; 2025Q1: 260,737 shares; 2025Q2: 258,862 shares; 2025Q3: 262,336 shares; 2025Q4: 263,505 shares; 2026Q1: 269,982 shares 269,982$13M4.7%+6,477Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,650 shares; 2024Q4: 49,231 shares; 2025Q1: 49,219 shares; 2025Q2: 46,702 shares; 2025Q3: 47,154 shares; 2025Q4: 47,129 shares; 2026Q1: 43,109 shares 43,109$10.9M3.96%-4,020Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 182,384 shares; 2024Q4: 182,112 shares; 2025Q1: 180,599 shares; 2025Q2: 178,148 shares; 2025Q3: 158,168 shares; 2025Q4: 110,362 shares; 2026Q1: 109,604 shares 109,604$9.92M3.59%-758Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,825 shares; 2024Q4: 41,486 shares; 2025Q1: 41,486 shares; 2025Q2: 41,458 shares; 2025Q3: 40,396 shares; 2025Q4: 40,402 shares; 2026Q1: 40,402 shares 40,402$9.88M3.58%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,601 shares; 2024Q4: 59,304 shares; 2025Q1: 29,642 shares; 2025Q2: 28,277 shares; 2025Q3: 27,784 shares; 2025Q4: 27,776 shares; 2026Q1: 27,807 shares 27,807$8.4M3.04%+31Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,673 shares; 2024Q4: 271,995 shares; 2025Q1: 299,060 shares; 2025Q2: 299,052 shares; 2025Q3: 300,093 shares; 2025Q4: 301,399 shares; 2026Q1: 301,969 shares 301,969$6.92M2.5%+570Timeline
LRGFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 176,215 shares; 2024Q4: 169,447 shares; 2025Q1: 161,844 shares; 2025Q2: 161,174 shares; 2025Q3: 105,804 shares; 2025Q4: 105,382 shares; 2026Q1: 100,869 shares 100,869$6.66M2.41%-4,513Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,808 shares; 2024Q4: 38,831 shares; 2025Q1: 38,405 shares; 2025Q2: 36,257 shares; 2025Q3: 34,875 shares; 2025Q4: 34,383 shares; 2026Q1: 34,276 shares 34,276$6.61M2.39%-107Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,964 shares; 2024Q4: 57,809 shares; 2025Q1: 58,329 shares; 2025Q2: 57,493 shares; 2025Q3: 56,489 shares; 2025Q4: 56,488 shares; 2026Q1: 56,556 shares 56,556$5.81M2.1%+68Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,046 shares; 2025Q4: 22,162 shares; 2026Q1: 22,204 shares 22,204$5.57M2.02%+42Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,234 shares; 2025Q4: 17,359 shares; 2026Q1: 17,468 shares 17,468$5.41M1.96%+109Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 290 shares; 2025Q4: 6,035 shares; 2026Q1: 6,050 shares 6,050$5.28M1.91%+15Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,197 shares; 2025Q4: 29,434 shares; 2026Q1: 29,624 shares 29,624$5.17M1.87%+190Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,884 shares; 2025Q4: 9,994 shares; 2026Q1: 10,033 shares 10,033$4.97M1.8%+39Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,893 shares; 2024Q4: 33,348 shares; 2025Q1: 33,348 shares; 2025Q2: 33,379 shares; 2025Q3: 31,961 shares; 2025Q4: 31,928 shares; 2026Q1: 31,906 shares 31,906$4.95M1.79%-22Timeline
DWASINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,073 shares; 2024Q4: 2,441 shares; 2025Q1: 55,058 shares; 2025Q2: 55,312 shares; 2025Q3: 55,707 shares; 2025Q4: 55,773 shares; 2026Q1: 47,749 shares 47,749$4.7M1.7%-8,024Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,222 shares; 2024Q4: 50,652 shares; 2025Q1: 50,652 shares; 2025Q2: 50,691 shares; 2025Q3: 48,179 shares; 2025Q4: 48,109 shares; 2026Q1: 47,980 shares 47,980$4.3M1.56%-129Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,498 shares; 2025Q4: 4,525 shares; 2026Q1: 4,544 shares 4,544$4.18M1.51%+19Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,283 shares; 2024Q4: 1,183 shares; 2025Q1: 8,176 shares; 2025Q2: 9,238 shares; 2025Q3: 9,468 shares; 2025Q4: 9,950 shares; 2026Q1: 11,042 shares 11,042$4.09M1.48%+1,092Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,160 shares; 2025Q2: 15,972 shares; 2025Q3: 17,182 shares; 2025Q4: 17,351 shares; 2026Q1: 18,861 shares 18,861$3.93M1.42%+1,510Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,649 shares; 2024Q4: 21,391 shares; 2025Q1: 21,391 shares; 2025Q2: 21,391 shares; 2025Q3: 20,491 shares; 2025Q4: 20,491 shares; 2026Q1: 20,491 shares 20,491$3.89M1.41%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,494 shares; 2024Q4: 52,643 shares; 2025Q1: 52,343 shares; 2025Q2: 52,270 shares; 2025Q3: 49,307 shares; 2025Q4: 45,944 shares; 2026Q1: 38,692 shares 38,692$3.73M1.35%-7,252Timeline
TOTLSSGA ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,744 shares; 2024Q4: 89,744 shares; 2025Q1: 89,744 shares; 2025Q2: 89,744 shares; 2025Q3: 89,744 shares; 2025Q4: 89,744 shares; 2026Q1: 89,744 shares 89,744$3.56M1.29%0Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,635 shares; 2024Q4: 37,178 shares; 2025Q1: 37,021 shares; 2025Q2: 36,680 shares; 2025Q3: 11,447 shares; 2025Q4: 11,322 shares; 2026Q1: 11,318 shares 11,318$3.42M1.24%-4Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,483 shares; 2025Q4: 26,803 shares; 2026Q1: 26,990 shares 26,990$3.35M1.21%+187Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,030 shares; 2024Q4: 37,030 shares; 2025Q1: 37,030 shares; 2025Q2: 30,150 shares; 2025Q3: 30,150 shares; 2025Q4: 30,150 shares; 2026Q1: 30,150 shares 30,150$2.74M0.99%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 131 shares; 2025Q4: 27,470 shares; 2026Q1: 27,571 shares 27,571$2.65M0.96%+101Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,458 shares; 2025Q4: 4,508 shares; 2026Q1: 4,545 shares 4,545$2.6M0.94%+37Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,078 shares; 2026Q1: 19,449 shares 19,449$2.46M0.89%+371Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,232 shares; 2024Q4: 20,232 shares; 2025Q1: 20,232 shares; 2025Q2: 20,232 shares; 2025Q3: 20,232 shares; 2025Q4: 20,232 shares; 2026Q1: 20,232 shares 20,232$2.43M0.88%0Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,146 shares; 2025Q4: 13,523 shares; 2026Q1: 13,601 shares 13,601$2.17M0.79%+78Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 608 shares; 2025Q4: 8,892 shares; 2026Q1: 8,983 shares 8,983$1.89M0.68%+91Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,493 shares; 2025Q4: 8,595 shares; 2026Q1: 8,636 shares 8,636$1.88M0.68%+41Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 268 shares; 2025Q4: 3,404 shares; 2026Q1: 3,421 shares 3,421$1.71M0.62%+17Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 201 shares; 2025Q4: 18,455 shares; 2026Q1: 16,076 shares 16,076$1.68M0.61%-2,379Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,180 shares; 2024Q4: 11,180 shares; 2025Q1: 11,180 shares; 2025Q2: 8,265 shares; 2025Q3: 5,765 shares; 2025Q4: 5,765 shares; 2026Q1: 5,765 shares 5,765$1.65M0.6%0Timeline
USVMVICTORY PORTFOLIOS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12 shares; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 69 shares; 2025Q4: 193 shares; 2026Q1: 12,851 shares 12,851$1.22M0.44%+12,658Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,333 shares; 2025Q4: 2,366 shares; 2026Q1: 6,639 shares 6,639$1.13M0.41%+4,273Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,518 shares; 2024Q4: 1,492 shares; 2025Q1: 1,492 shares; 2025Q2: 1,492 shares; 2025Q3: 1,492 shares; 2025Q4: 1,486 shares; 2026Q1: 1,483 shares 1,483$964K0.35%-3Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,773 shares; 2024Q4: 17,691 shares; 2025Q1: 17,691 shares; 2025Q2: 17,691 shares; 2025Q3: 17,749 shares; 2025Q4: 17,838 shares; 2026Q1: 17,937 shares 17,937$908K0.33%+99Timeline
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 582 shares; 2025Q4: 591 shares; 2026Q1: 2,705 shares 2,705$672K0.24%+2,114Timeline
SGOLETFS GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,250 shares; 2024Q4: 18,250 shares; 2025Q1: 18,250 shares; 2025Q2: 18,250 shares; 2025Q3: 18,250 shares; 2025Q4: 12,100 shares; 2026Q1: 12,100 shares 12,100$540K0.2%0Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,000 shares; 2024Q4: 18,000 shares; 2025Q1: 18,000 shares; 2025Q2: 18,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,030 shares; 2026Q1: 15,030 shares 15,030$533K0.19%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 869 shares; 2024Q4: 869 shares; 2025Q1: 640 shares; 2025Q2: 636 shares; 2025Q3: 763 shares; 2025Q4: 753 shares; 2026Q1: 755 shares 755$493K0.18%+2Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 920 shares; 2025Q4: 931 shares; 2026Q1: 2,342 shares 2,342$463K0.17%+1,411Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,358 shares 1,358$459K0.17%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,145 shares 2,145$458K0.17%newTimeline
FLIAFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,346 shares; 2024Q4: 22,408 shares; 2025Q1: 22,408 shares; 2025Q2: 22,408 shares; 2025Q3: 22,408 shares; 2025Q4: 22,408 shares; 2026Q1: 22,473 shares 22,473$455K0.16%+65Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,320 shares 1,320$430K0.16%newTimeline
IUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,502 shares; 2024Q4: 8,502 shares; 2025Q1: 8,502 shares; 2025Q2: 8,502 shares; 2025Q3: 8,502 shares; 2025Q4: 8,502 shares; 2026Q1: 8,502 shares 8,502$393K0.14%0Timeline
DEUSDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,517 shares; 2024Q4: 7,406 shares; 2025Q1: 7,406 shares; 2025Q2: 7,406 shares; 2025Q3: 6,849 shares; 2025Q4: 6,815 shares; 2026Q1: 6,153 shares 6,153$368K0.13%-662Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,103 shares; 2025Q4: 2,129 shares; 2026Q1: 2,235 shares 2,235$178K0.06%+106Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,158 shares; 2025Q4: 1,402 shares; 2026Q1: 1,473 shares 1,473$173K0.06%+71Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,924 shares; 2026Q1: 2,028 shares 2,028$166K0.06%+104Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 988 shares; 2025Q4: 1,002 shares; 2026Q1: 1,058 shares 1,058$153K0.06%+56Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,620 shares; 2025Q4: 2,656 shares; 2026Q1: 2,820 shares 2,820$151K0.05%+164Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,484 shares; 2025Q4: 1,506 shares; 2026Q1: 1,596 shares 1,596$147K0.05%+90Timeline
SUSLISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares 1,200$136K0.05%0Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 588 shares; 2025Q4: 663 shares; 2026Q1: 703 shares 703$133K0.05%+40Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 533 shares; 2025Q4: 540 shares; 2026Q1: 533 shares 533$128K0.05%-7Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 526 shares; 2025Q4: 534 shares; 2026Q1: 577 shares 577$125K0.05%+43Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 629 shares; 2025Q4: 639 shares; 2026Q1: 629 shares 629$125K0.05%-10Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 223 shares; 2025Q4: 226 shares; 2026Q1: 242 shares 242$117K0.04%+16Timeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,346 shares; 2025Q4: 5,410 shares; 2026Q1: 5,896 shares 5,896$111K0.04%+486Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 219 shares; 2025Q4: 222 shares; 2026Q1: 242 shares 242$105K0.04%+20Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,907 shares; 2024Q4: 8,907 shares; 2025Q1: 8,307 shares; 2025Q2: 8,307 shares; 2025Q3: 7,765 shares; 2025Q4: 931 shares; 2026Q1: 931 shares 931$90.4K0.03%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 591 shares; 2025Q4: 599 shares; 2026Q1: 591 shares 591$86.9K0.03%-8Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,803 shares; 2024Q4: 80,316 shares; 2025Q1: 75,727 shares; 2025Q2: 71,877 shares; 2025Q3: 67,931 shares; 2025Q4: 820 shares; 2026Q1: 888 shares 888$82.3K0.03%+68Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 972 shares; 2024Q4: 972 shares; 2025Q1: 947 shares; 2025Q2: 932 shares; 2025Q3: 932 shares; 2025Q4: 932 shares; 2026Q1: 836 shares 836$58.3K0.02%-96Timeline
FNDFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,363 shares; 2024Q4: 1,363 shares; 2025Q1: 1,401 shares; 2025Q2: 1,379 shares; 2025Q3: 1,379 shares; 2025Q4: 1,149 shares; 2026Q1: 1,160 shares 1,160$56.8K0.02%+11Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 183 shares; 2024Q4: 183 shares; 2025Q1: 179 shares; 2025Q2: 179 shares; 2025Q3: 176 shares; 2025Q4: 176 shares; 2026Q1: 176 shares 176$42.2K0.02%0Timeline
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 433 shares; 2024Q4: 1,299 shares; 2025Q1: 1,299 shares; 2025Q2: 1,299 shares; 2025Q3: 1,299 shares; 2025Q4: 1,299 shares; 2026Q1: 1,281 shares 1,281$39.1K0.01%-18Timeline
SPHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 401 shares; 2024Q4: 401 shares; 2025Q1: 395 shares; 2025Q2: 395 shares; 2025Q3: 395 shares; 2025Q4: 469 shares; 2026Q1: 504 shares 504$37.9K0.01%+35Timeline
MDYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 251 shares; 2024Q4: 251 shares; 2025Q1: 281 shares; 2025Q2: 281 shares; 2025Q3: 281 shares; 2025Q4: 281 shares; 2026Q1: 269 shares 269$22.9K0.01%-12Timeline
AVLVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 62 shares; 2025Q2: 62 shares; 2025Q3: 62 shares; 2025Q4: 198 shares; 2026Q1: 247 shares 247$19.9K0.01%+49Timeline
SMTHALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 576 shares; 2025Q2: 553 shares; 2025Q3: 613 shares; 2025Q4: 613 shares; 2026Q1: 633 shares 633$16.3K0.01%+20Timeline
AVDEAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30 shares; 2024Q4: 30 shares; 2025Q1: 58 shares; 2025Q2: 58 shares; 2025Q3: 58 shares; 2025Q4: 28 shares; 2026Q1: 166 shares 166$14.1K0.01%+138Timeline
SPIBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 373 shares; 2024Q4: 373 shares; 2025Q1: 373 shares; 2025Q2: 373 shares; 2025Q3: 373 shares; 2025Q4: 373 shares; 2026Q1: 373 shares 373$12.5K<0.01%0Timeline
JMOMJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 120 shares; 2026Q1: 184 shares 184$12.5K<0.01%+64Timeline
UYLDANGEL OAK FUNDS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 80 shares; 2025Q2: 80 shares; 2025Q3: 80 shares; 2025Q4: 80 shares; 2026Q1: 142 shares 142$7.25K<0.01%+62Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,241 shares; 2024Q4: 109,018 shares; 2025Q1: 109,018 shares; 2025Q2: 106,608 shares; 2025Q3: 72,861 shares; 2025Q4: 107 shares; 2026Q1: 107 shares 107$6.17K<0.01%0Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,047 shares; 2024Q4: 23,458 shares; 2025Q1: 23,458 shares; 2025Q2: 23,420 shares; 2025Q3: 22,175 shares; 2025Q4: 35 shares; 2026Q1: 35 shares 35$6.04K<0.01%0Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,916 shares; 2024Q4: 69,155 shares; 2025Q1: 69,155 shares; 2025Q2: 68,895 shares; 2025Q3: 66,023 shares; 2025Q4: 72 shares; 2026Q1: 72 shares 72$4.05K<0.01%0Timeline
NUSNU SKIN ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500 shares; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares 500$3.64K<0.01%0Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36 shares; 2025Q2: 36 shares; 2025Q3: 36 shares; 2025Q4: 36 shares; 2026Q1: 36 shares 36$1.95K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC1,098$622Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001140361-26-016620 superseded2026-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001140361-26-017710 baserestatement2026-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set