Skip to content

Fairtree Asset Management (Pty) Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2059365, BELLVILLE, South Africa

Fairtree Asset Management (Pty) Ltd reported $260,904,369 across 96 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.66% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002059365-26-000011

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$261M
Holdings
96
Top 10 weight
40.66%
New
8
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PDDadded+85,185$6.5M
BKNGadded+25,083$4.47M
HOODnew+18,737$1.88M
KLACadded+6,156$1.86M
METAadded+2,939$1.66M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QCOMexited-18,393-$2.37M
MELIreduced-1,059-$1.8M
DVNexited-34,640-$1.74M
GFIexited-34,778-$1.58M
ACNexited-7,128-$1.41M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002059365-26-000011, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $260,904,369, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,562 shares; 2025Q1: 16,773 shares; 2025Q2: 16,041 shares; 2025Q3: 16,339 shares; 2025Q4: 28,047 shares; 2026Q1: 44,221 shares; 2026Q2: 47,839 shares 47,839$17.8M6.84%+3,618Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,762 shares; 2025Q1: 22,949 shares; 2025Q2: 23,666 shares; 2025Q3: 26,565 shares; 2025Q4: 55,012 shares; 2026Q1: 66,597 shares; 2026Q2: 66,597 shares 66,597$13.3M5.11%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 13,877 shares; 2025Q1: 18,383 shares; 2025Q2: 18,479 shares; 2025Q3: 25,582 shares; 2025Q4: 45,590 shares; 2026Q1: 50,281 shares; 2026Q2: 55,160 shares 55,160$13.1M5.04%+4,879Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 24,465 shares; 2025Q1: 34,400 shares; 2025Q2: 43,065 shares; 2025Q3: 28,045 shares; 2025Q4: 33,317 shares; 2026Q1: 32,058 shares; 2026Q2: 35,518 shares 35,518$12.5M4.81%+3,460Timeline
KSPIKASPI KZ JSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 81,014 shares; 2025Q1: 97,480 shares; 2025Q2: 109,506 shares; 2025Q3: 112,594 shares; 2025Q4: 154,534 shares; 2026Q1: 134,675 shares; 2026Q2: 130,272 shares 130,272$11.3M4.33%-4,403Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,845 shares; 2025Q1: 3,939 shares; 2025Q2: 4,289 shares; 2025Q3: 4,970 shares; 2025Q4: 14,507 shares; 2026Q1: 15,838 shares; 2026Q2: 18,777 shares 18,777$10.6M4.05%+2,939Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,154 shares; 2025Q1: 10,428 shares; 2025Q2: 14,378 shares; 2025Q3: 20,009 shares; 2025Q4: 22,687 shares; 2026Q1: 24,019 shares; 2026Q2: 26,229 shares 26,229$7.59M2.91%+2,210Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 57,023 shares; 2025Q1: 54,833 shares; 2025Q2: 31,168 shares; 2025Q3: 14,439 shares; 2025Q4: 10,209 shares; 2026Q1: 7,169 shares; 2026Q2: 92,354 shares 92,354$7.04M2.7%+85,185Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,928 shares; 2025Q1: 1,279 shares; 2025Q2: 1,306 shares; 2025Q3: 1,062 shares; 2025Q4: 2,339 shares; 2026Q1: 12,023 shares; 2026Q2: 14,005 shares 14,005$6.69M2.56%+1,982Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 231,871 shares; 2025Q1: 255,067 shares; 2025Q2: 279,555 shares; 2025Q3: 284,580 shares; 2025Q4: 295,534 shares; 2026Q1: 209,805 shares; 2026Q2: 264,514 shares 264,514$6.03M2.31%+54,709Timeline
JDJD.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 143,476 shares; 2025Q1: 153,125 shares; 2025Q2: 188,303 shares; 2025Q3: 164,575 shares; 2025Q4: 178,173 shares; 2026Q1: 177,032 shares; 2026Q2: 215,397 shares 215,397$5.49M2.1%+38,365Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 111,020 shares; 2025Q3: 103,994 shares; 2025Q4: 166,845 shares; 2026Q1: 302,314 shares; 2026Q2: 372,669 shares 372,669$4.98M1.91%+70,355Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,756 shares; 2025Q1: 1,261 shares; 2025Q2: 2,442 shares; 2025Q3: 6,584 shares; 2025Q4: 11,263 shares; 2026Q1: 11,813 shares; 2026Q2: 13,780 shares 13,780$4.73M1.81%+1,967Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 948 shares; 2025Q1: 948 shares; 2025Q2: 2,147 shares; 2025Q3: 6,092 shares; 2025Q4: 8,730 shares; 2026Q1: 6,393 shares; 2026Q2: 9,375 shares 9,375$4.69M1.8%+2,982Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 102 shares; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 388 shares; 2025Q4: 798 shares; 2026Q1: 965 shares; 2026Q2: 26,048 shares 26,048$4.64M1.78%+25,083Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,698 shares; 2025Q1: 5,755 shares; 2025Q2: 6,580 shares; 2025Q3: 18,731 shares; 2025Q4: 38,622 shares; 2026Q1: 35,459 shares; 2026Q2: 28,895 shares 28,895$4.44M1.7%-6,564Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 864 shares; 2025Q1: 1,455 shares; 2025Q2: 1,795 shares; 2025Q3: 2,476 shares; 2025Q4: 4,558 shares; 2026Q1: 6,262 shares; 2026Q2: 8,089 shares 8,089$4.15M1.59%+1,827Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,304 shares; 2025Q1: 7,635 shares; 2025Q2: 5,681 shares; 2025Q3: 5,035 shares; 2025Q4: 9,185 shares; 2026Q1: 9,673 shares; 2026Q2: 9,673 shares 9,673$3.65M1.4%0Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,288 shares; 2025Q1: 1,632 shares; 2025Q2: 3,857 shares; 2025Q3: 5,232 shares; 2025Q4: 13,627 shares; 2026Q1: 10,876 shares; 2026Q2: 20,117 shares 20,117$3.15M1.21%+9,241Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,322 shares; 2025Q1: 3,811 shares; 2025Q2: 5,535 shares; 2025Q3: 7,944 shares; 2025Q4: 6,428 shares; 2026Q1: 5,903 shares; 2026Q2: 5,903 shares 5,903$2.96M1.13%0Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,534 shares; 2025Q4: 20,978 shares; 2026Q1: 25,111 shares; 2026Q2: 40,119 shares 40,119$2.89M1.11%+15,008Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 780 shares; 2025Q1: 1,697 shares; 2025Q2: 1,697 shares; 2025Q3: 2,038 shares; 2025Q4: 5,703 shares; 2026Q1: 6,428 shares; 2026Q2: 7,090 shares 7,090$2.89M1.11%+662Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,293 shares; 2025Q2: 3,293 shares; 2025Q3: 4,609 shares; 2025Q4: 5,903 shares; 2026Q1: 8,773 shares; 2026Q2: 8,773 shares 8,773$2.87M1.1%0Timeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,809 shares; 2025Q2: 2,809 shares; 2025Q3: 4,031 shares; 2025Q4: 8,420 shares; 2026Q1: 10,548 shares; 2026Q2: 13,498 shares 13,498$2.63M1.01%+2,950Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,363 shares; 2025Q1: 1,204 shares; 2025Q2: 1,380 shares; 2025Q3: 1,812 shares; 2025Q4: 1,812 shares; 2026Q1: 2,053 shares; 2026Q2: 3,157 shares 3,157$2.39M0.91%+1,104Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,541 shares; 2025Q1: 11,091 shares; 2025Q2: 8,378 shares; 2025Q3: 13,079 shares; 2025Q4: 15,911 shares; 2026Q1: 25,454 shares; 2026Q2: 26,339 shares 26,339$2.38M0.91%+885Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,903 shares; 2026Q1: 5,425 shares; 2026Q2: 7,556 shares 7,556$2.38M0.91%+2,131Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,783 shares; 2025Q2: 1,783 shares; 2025Q3: 3,122 shares; 2025Q4: 4,653 shares; 2026Q1: 6,494 shares; 2026Q2: 6,494 shares 6,494$2.2M0.84%0Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 324 shares; 2026Q1: 439 shares; 2026Q2: 671 shares 671$2.14M0.82%+232Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,218 shares; 2026Q2: 12,436 shares 12,436$2.11M0.81%+4,218Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,428 shares; 2025Q3: 9,925 shares; 2025Q4: 22,046 shares; 2026Q1: 15,186 shares; 2026Q2: 21,022 shares 21,022$2.09M0.8%+5,836Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,290 shares; 2025Q2: 5,949 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,215 shares; 2026Q2: 14,215 shares 14,215$2.08M0.8%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,333 shares; 2026Q2: 36,333 shares 36,333$2.07M0.79%0Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,011 shares; 2025Q1: 14,011 shares; 2025Q2: 14,011 shares; 2025Q3: 8,696 shares; 2025Q4: 8,696 shares; 2026Q1: 15,234 shares; 2026Q2: 15,234 shares 15,234$2.06M0.79%0Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 714 shares; 2025Q1: 1,357 shares; 2025Q2: 1,357 shares; 2025Q3: 655 shares; 2025Q4: 962 shares; 2026Q1: 684 shares; 2026Q2: 6,840 shares 6,840$2.06M0.79%+6,156Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,667 shares; 2026Q1: 9,594 shares; 2026Q2: 9,121 shares 9,121$2.04M0.78%-473Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,437 shares; 2025Q1: 1,965 shares; 2025Q2: 1,965 shares; 2025Q3: 1,841 shares; 2025Q4: 2,823 shares; 2026Q1: 3,083 shares; 2026Q2: 2,449 shares 2,449$2.03M0.78%-634Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,776 shares; 2025Q3: 8,454 shares; 2025Q4: 12,406 shares; 2026Q1: 9,250 shares; 2026Q2: 9,250 shares 9,250$2.02M0.77%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,854 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,451 shares; 2026Q1: 18,426 shares; 2026Q2: 21,856 shares 21,856$1.98M0.76%+3,430Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,730 shares; 2025Q1: 4,788 shares; 2025Q2: 5,710 shares; 2025Q3: 6,384 shares; 2025Q4: 10,225 shares; 2026Q1: 7,317 shares; 2026Q2: 9,569 shares 9,569$1.96M0.75%+2,252Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,275 shares; 2025Q4: 4,291 shares; 2026Q1: 4,290 shares; 2026Q2: 8,538 shares 8,538$1.94M0.74%+4,248Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,464 shares; 2025Q1: 6,390 shares; 2025Q2: 6,390 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,536 shares; 2026Q2: 3,322 shares 3,322$1.93M0.74%-2,214Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,183 shares; 2026Q1: 20,656 shares; 2026Q2: 20,656 shares 20,656$1.9M0.73%0Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,737 shares 18,737$1.88M0.72%newTimeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,238 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,562 shares; 2025Q3: 16,071 shares; 2025Q4: 29,265 shares; 2026Q1: 25,592 shares; 2026Q2: 25,944 shares 25,944$1.86M0.71%+352Timeline
AOSSMITH A O CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,550 shares; 2025Q1: 6,660 shares; 2025Q2: 10,452 shares; 2025Q3: 16,167 shares; 2025Q4: 20,089 shares; 2026Q1: 19,526 shares; 2026Q2: 29,539 shares 29,539$1.85M0.71%+10,013Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,193 shares; 2025Q1: 1,635 shares; 2025Q2: 1,635 shares; 2025Q3: 3,227 shares; 2025Q4: 5,374 shares; 2026Q1: 3,997 shares; 2026Q2: 3,250 shares 3,250$1.82M0.7%-747Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 490 shares; 2025Q1: 490 shares; 2025Q2: 1,137 shares; 2025Q3: 1,137 shares; 2025Q4: 1,137 shares; 2026Q1: 1,723 shares; 2026Q2: 1,723 shares 1,723$1.8M0.69%0Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,373 shares; 2026Q1: 7,234 shares; 2026Q2: 4,158 shares 4,158$1.79M0.69%-3,076Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,822 shares; 2026Q1: 6,756 shares; 2026Q2: 9,914 shares 9,914$1.79M0.69%+3,158Timeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,067 shares; 2025Q2: 5,067 shares; 2025Q3: 6,578 shares; 2025Q4: 11,665 shares; 2026Q1: 11,665 shares; 2026Q2: 11,665 shares 11,665$1.77M0.68%0Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,799 shares; 2025Q2: 2,309 shares; 2025Q3: 4,266 shares; 2025Q4: 2,746 shares; 2026Q1: 4,479 shares; 2026Q2: 6,249 shares 6,249$1.77M0.68%+1,770Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,602 shares; 2026Q2: 7,602 shares 7,602$1.75M0.67%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 644 shares; 2025Q4: 13,494 shares; 2026Q1: 22,675 shares; 2026Q2: 24,003 shares 24,003$1.71M0.66%+1,328Timeline
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,371 shares; 2025Q2: 11,065 shares; 2025Q3: 15,236 shares; 2025Q4: 25,189 shares; 2026Q1: 29,913 shares; 2026Q2: 41,944 shares 41,944$1.67M0.64%+12,031Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,454 shares 17,454$1.61M0.62%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,802 shares; 2025Q1: 6,583 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,324 shares; 2026Q2: 16,523 shares 16,523$1.59M0.61%+3,199Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,633 shares 5,633$1.58M0.61%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,581 shares; 2025Q1: 5,834 shares; 2025Q2: 6,664 shares; 2025Q3: 3,962 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,262 shares 1,262$1.46M0.56%newTimeline
BAPCREDICORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,979 shares; 2026Q2: 3,677 shares 3,677$1.43M0.55%+1,698Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,673 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,214 shares; 2026Q1: 6,286 shares; 2026Q2: 10,412 shares 10,412$1.41M0.54%+4,126Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 30,901 shares; 2025Q1: 12,374 shares; 2025Q2: 8,108 shares; 2025Q3: 34,997 shares; 2025Q4: 46,691 shares; 2026Q1: 16,571 shares; 2026Q2: 16,571 shares 16,571$1.35M0.52%0Timeline
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,405 shares 16,405$1.34M0.51%newTimeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,880 shares; 2026Q2: 3,880 shares 3,880$1.32M0.51%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,893 shares; 2025Q1: 3,211 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,676 shares; 2026Q1: 8,663 shares; 2026Q2: 8,663 shares 8,663$1.27M0.49%0Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,767 shares; 2025Q2: 6,767 shares; 2025Q3: 15,778 shares; 2025Q4: 19,153 shares; 2026Q1: 13,022 shares; 2026Q2: 17,123 shares 17,123$1.24M0.48%+4,101Timeline
TRNOTERRENO RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,767 shares; 2026Q2: 18,767 shares 18,767$1.22M0.47%0Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 23,689 shares; 2025Q1: 18,018 shares; 2025Q2: 18,018 shares; 2025Q3: 18,507 shares; 2025Q4: 18,595 shares; 2026Q1: 18,594 shares; 2026Q2: 18,594 shares 18,594$1.15M0.44%0Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,754 shares; 2025Q2: 1,754 shares; 2025Q3: 2,975 shares; 2025Q4: 2,866 shares; 2026Q1: 2,939 shares; 2026Q2: 2,939 shares 2,939$1.15M0.44%0Timeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,831 shares; 2025Q2: 2,311 shares; 2025Q3: 1,913 shares; 2025Q4: 1,976 shares; 2026Q1: 1,976 shares; 2026Q2: 1,976 shares 1,976$1.07M0.41%0Timeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,937 shares; 2026Q1: 6,668 shares; 2026Q2: 8,339 shares 8,339$1.07M0.41%+1,671Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,581 shares 4,581$1.01M0.39%newTimeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,919 shares; 2026Q1: 34,776 shares; 2026Q2: 34,776 shares 34,776$980K0.38%0Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 57,568 shares; 2025Q1: 39,081 shares; 2025Q2: 43,357 shares; 2025Q3: 20,696 shares; 2025Q4: 8,751 shares; 2026Q1: 7,244 shares; 2026Q2: 9,945 shares 9,945$955K0.37%+2,701Timeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,719 shares 10,719$952K0.36%newTimeline
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,904 shares; 2025Q1: 7,904 shares; 2025Q2: 7,904 shares; 2025Q3: 20,788 shares; 2025Q4: 20,788 shares; 2026Q1: 20,788 shares; 2026Q2: 20,788 shares 20,788$926K0.35%0Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,134 shares 4,134$925K0.35%newTimeline
KIMKIMCO REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 33,557 shares; 2025Q1: 33,557 shares; 2025Q2: 33,557 shares; 2025Q3: 33,937 shares; 2025Q4: 33,937 shares; 2026Q1: 33,937 shares; 2026Q2: 33,937 shares 33,937$860K0.33%0Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,629 shares; 2025Q1: 7,629 shares; 2025Q2: 3,328 shares; 2025Q3: 3,328 shares; 2025Q4: 3,328 shares; 2026Q1: 4,688 shares; 2026Q2: 4,688 shares 4,688$842K0.32%0Timeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,380 shares; 2025Q1: 2,380 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,768 shares; 2026Q2: 5,768 shares 5,768$838K0.32%0Timeline
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,708 shares; 2025Q3: 6,708 shares; 2025Q4: 6,708 shares; 2026Q1: 6,708 shares; 2026Q2: 6,708 shares 6,708$828K0.32%0Timeline
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,150 shares; 2025Q1: 9,150 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,332 shares; 2026Q2: 12,332 shares 12,332$818K0.31%0Timeline
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,147 shares; 2025Q3: 15,147 shares; 2025Q4: 15,147 shares; 2026Q1: 15,147 shares; 2026Q2: 15,147 shares 15,147$801K0.31%0Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,907 shares; 2026Q1: 5,299 shares; 2026Q2: 8,125 shares 8,125$779K0.3%+2,826Timeline
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 49,127 shares; 2026Q1: 89,137 shares; 2026Q2: 89,137 shares 89,137$728K0.28%0Timeline
XPXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,998 shares; 2025Q3: 35,354 shares; 2025Q4: 38,208 shares; 2026Q1: 44,497 shares; 2026Q2: 44,497 shares 44,497$724K0.28%0Timeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,280 shares; 2026Q2: 3,280 shares 3,280$619K0.24%0Timeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 51,338 shares; 2025Q1: 6,595 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,939 shares; 2026Q2: 36,840 shares 36,840$595K0.23%+13,901Timeline
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,985 shares; 2026Q1: 6,279 shares; 2026Q2: 6,279 shares 6,279$589K0.23%0Timeline
PAGSPAGSEGURO DIGITAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,785 shares; 2025Q3: 46,054 shares; 2025Q4: 54,643 shares; 2026Q1: 82,205 shares; 2026Q2: 63,437 shares 63,437$574K0.22%-18,768Timeline
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,251 shares; 2025Q1: 12,251 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,798 shares; 2026Q1: 7,798 shares; 2026Q2: 7,798 shares 7,798$530K0.2%0Timeline
STNESTONECO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,477 shares; 2026Q1: 49,517 shares; 2026Q2: 48,155 shares 48,155$522K0.2%-1,362Timeline
ADCAGREE RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,836 shares; 2025Q3: 6,676 shares; 2025Q4: 6,676 shares; 2026Q1: 6,676 shares; 2026Q2: 6,676 shares 6,676$506K0.19%0Timeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,477 shares; 2025Q3: 12,477 shares; 2025Q4: 7,741 shares; 2026Q1: 7,741 shares; 2026Q2: 7,741 shares 7,741$499K0.19%0Timeline
INFYINFOSYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,951 shares; 2025Q1: 11,400 shares; 2025Q2: 20,573 shares; 2025Q3: 26,967 shares; 2025Q4: 26,967 shares; 2026Q1: 42,917 shares; 2026Q2: 42,917 shares 42,917$450K0.17%0Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 297 shares; 2025Q2: 297 shares; 2025Q3: 297 shares; 2025Q4: 1,062 shares; 2026Q1: 1,231 shares; 2026Q2: 172 shares 172$292K0.11%-1,059Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
QCOMQUALCOMM INC18,393$2.37Mshares
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW34,640$1.74Mshares
GFIGOLD FIELDS LTD34,778$1.58Mshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND7,128$1.41Mshares
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP19,191$1.2Mshares
FISVFISERV INC17,351$968Kshares
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INC40,297$662Kshares
AFYAAFYA LTD41,299$614Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002059365-26-000011 base2026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002059365-26-000011 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002059365-26-000010 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002059365-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002059365-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002059365-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002059365-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002059365-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-03-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002059365-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-03-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set