Skip to content

F&V Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1569453, BOCA RATON, FL

F&V Capital Management, LLC reported $542,266,000 across 63 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-21. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.51% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001569453-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$542M
Holdings
63
Top 10 weight
45.51%
New
8
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CRMnew+84,843$13.3M
BAadded+49,500$10.7M
GOOGLadded+23,786$8.5M
FDXFnew+31,691$4.79M
FOXadded+88,395$4.14M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMATreduced-25,526-$18.5M
ONreduced-110,315-$10.4M
USFRreduced-33,150-$1.67M
COPexited-7,376-$974K
NEMreduced-8,505-$794K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001569453-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $542,266,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,718 shares; 2024Q4: 30,188 shares; 2025Q1: 29,950 shares; 2025Q2: 29,796 shares; 2025Q3: 29,716 shares; 2025Q4: 29,635 shares; 2026Q1: 29,360 shares; 2026Q2: 28,971 shares 28,971$32.8M6.05%-389Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,615 shares; 2024Q4: 65,080 shares; 2025Q1: 64,321 shares; 2025Q2: 64,216 shares; 2025Q3: 93,451 shares; 2025Q4: 95,196 shares; 2026Q1: 67,711 shares; 2026Q2: 42,185 shares 42,185$30.5M5.62%-25,526Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 154,689 shares; 2024Q4: 155,629 shares; 2025Q1: 152,664 shares; 2025Q2: 151,999 shares; 2025Q3: 150,716 shares; 2025Q4: 149,410 shares; 2026Q1: 148,081 shares; 2026Q2: 149,511 shares 149,511$28.4M5.23%+1,430Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 190,800 shares; 2024Q4: 193,650 shares; 2025Q1: 192,748 shares; 2025Q2: 191,663 shares; 2025Q3: 230,733 shares; 2025Q4: 231,525 shares; 2026Q1: 229,950 shares; 2026Q2: 230,555 shares 230,555$27.1M4.99%+605Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 133,685 shares; 2024Q4: 134,240 shares; 2025Q1: 133,002 shares; 2025Q2: 136,142 shares; 2025Q3: 136,507 shares; 2025Q4: 137,782 shares; 2026Q1: 138,637 shares; 2026Q2: 140,587 shares 140,587$23.8M4.38%+1,950Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,391 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,070 shares; 2025Q4: 22,867 shares; 2026Q1: 39,180 shares; 2026Q2: 62,966 shares 62,966$22.5M4.15%+23,786Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 91,739 shares; 2024Q4: 91,964 shares; 2025Q1: 90,229 shares; 2025Q2: 89,669 shares; 2025Q3: 91,574 shares; 2025Q4: 91,646 shares; 2026Q1: 89,981 shares; 2026Q2: 88,346 shares 88,346$21M3.88%-1,635Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 126,866 shares; 2024Q4: 126,681 shares; 2025Q1: 125,016 shares; 2025Q2: 124,271 shares; 2025Q3: 124,141 shares; 2025Q4: 124,226 shares; 2026Q1: 122,821 shares; 2026Q2: 123,931 shares 123,931$20.5M3.79%+1,110Timeline
VMIVALMONT INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,177 shares; 2024Q4: 36,312 shares; 2025Q1: 35,644 shares; 2025Q2: 35,514 shares; 2025Q3: 35,705 shares; 2025Q4: 35,787 shares; 2026Q1: 34,937 shares; 2026Q2: 35,228 shares 35,228$20.3M3.75%+291Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,517 shares; 2024Q4: 63,942 shares; 2025Q1: 63,817 shares; 2025Q2: 63,182 shares; 2025Q3: 64,804 shares; 2025Q4: 64,399 shares; 2026Q1: 63,366 shares; 2026Q2: 63,381 shares 63,381$19.8M3.66%+15Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,685 shares; 2026Q2: 88,185 shares 88,185$19.1M3.52%+49,500Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 131,185 shares; 2024Q4: 132,540 shares; 2025Q1: 131,062 shares; 2025Q2: 130,257 shares; 2025Q3: 130,012 shares; 2025Q4: 128,348 shares; 2026Q1: 126,903 shares; 2026Q2: 130,598 shares 130,598$17.9M3.29%+3,695Timeline
FOXFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 284,255 shares; 2024Q4: 284,690 shares; 2025Q1: 279,723 shares; 2025Q2: 279,108 shares; 2025Q3: 287,963 shares; 2025Q4: 285,570 shares; 2026Q1: 284,710 shares; 2026Q2: 373,105 shares 373,105$17.5M3.22%+88,395Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,717 shares; 2025Q1: 18,962 shares; 2025Q2: 29,219 shares; 2025Q3: 29,311 shares; 2025Q4: 28,947 shares; 2026Q1: 28,795 shares; 2026Q2: 30,222 shares 30,222$17M3.14%+1,427Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 170,558 shares; 2024Q4: 172,158 shares; 2025Q1: 170,721 shares; 2025Q2: 170,971 shares; 2025Q3: 173,215 shares; 2025Q4: 280,131 shares; 2026Q1: 276,501 shares; 2026Q2: 282,596 shares 282,596$16.3M3%+6,095Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 278,390 shares; 2026Q1: 275,770 shares; 2026Q2: 165,455 shares 165,455$15.6M2.88%-110,315Timeline
QRVOQORVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90,203 shares; 2024Q4: 93,538 shares; 2025Q1: 92,948 shares; 2025Q2: 157,062 shares; 2025Q3: 155,155 shares; 2025Q4: 154,529 shares; 2026Q1: 154,340 shares; 2026Q2: 160,315 shares 160,315$15M2.76%+5,975Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 140,624 shares; 2024Q4: 135,514 shares; 2025Q1: 143,249 shares; 2025Q2: 142,869 shares; 2025Q3: 144,854 shares; 2025Q4: 145,552 shares; 2026Q1: 143,592 shares; 2026Q2: 140,557 shares 140,557$14.5M2.68%-3,035Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 177,175 shares; 2024Q4: 176,995 shares; 2025Q1: 179,885 shares; 2025Q2: 177,970 shares; 2025Q3: 178,761 shares; 2025Q4: 176,552 shares; 2026Q1: 176,322 shares; 2026Q2: 178,802 shares 178,802$14M2.58%+2,480Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 84,843 shares 84,843$13.3M2.45%newTimeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 520,526 shares; 2024Q4: 521,227 shares; 2025Q1: 516,318 shares; 2025Q2: 515,468 shares; 2025Q3: 892,829 shares; 2025Q4: 880,644 shares; 2026Q1: 892,579 shares; 2026Q2: 891,364 shares 891,364$12M2.21%-1,215Timeline
LEALEAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 83,835 shares; 2025Q3: 86,250 shares; 2025Q4: 86,020 shares; 2026Q1: 85,780 shares; 2026Q2: 87,170 shares 87,170$11.7M2.16%+1,390Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 163,905 shares; 2024Q4: 163,600 shares; 2025Q1: 115,315 shares; 2025Q2: 114,305 shares; 2025Q3: 77,310 shares; 2025Q4: 77,415 shares; 2026Q1: 76,965 shares; 2026Q2: 74,770 shares 74,770$11M2.02%-2,195Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 62,270 shares; 2025Q3: 64,050 shares; 2025Q4: 64,345 shares; 2026Q1: 63,880 shares; 2026Q2: 65,165 shares 65,165$10.6M1.96%+1,285Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 235,696 shares; 2024Q4: 233,176 shares; 2025Q1: 231,431 shares; 2025Q2: 232,491 shares; 2025Q3: 232,796 shares; 2025Q4: 231,190 shares; 2026Q1: 227,375 shares; 2026Q2: 230,880 shares 230,880$9.78M1.8%+3,505Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 223,140 shares; 2024Q4: 226,875 shares; 2025Q1: 226,410 shares; 2025Q2: 225,205 shares; 2025Q3: 227,275 shares; 2025Q4: 226,805 shares; 2026Q1: 229,320 shares; 2026Q2: 225,652 shares 225,652$9.74M1.8%-3,668Timeline
AXGNAXOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 176,995 shares; 2026Q1: 177,175 shares; 2026Q2: 184,385 shares 184,385$8.52M1.57%+7,210Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 188,428 shares; 2026Q2: 197,068 shares 197,068$8.14M1.5%+8,640Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 341,205 shares; 2024Q4: 339,190 shares; 2025Q1: 337,950 shares; 2025Q2: 335,505 shares; 2025Q3: 335,575 shares; 2025Q4: 162,715 shares; 2026Q1: 84,405 shares; 2026Q2: 75,900 shares 75,900$7.09M1.31%-8,505Timeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 172,275 shares; 2024Q4: 174,354 shares; 2025Q1: 173,770 shares; 2025Q2: 172,790 shares; 2025Q3: 171,310 shares; 2025Q4: 172,716 shares; 2026Q1: 110,111 shares; 2026Q2: 105,751 shares 105,751$6.5M1.2%-4,360Timeline
FDXFFEDEX FGHT HLDG CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31,691 shares 31,691$4.79M0.88%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,226 shares; 2024Q4: 6,226 shares; 2025Q1: 6,226 shares; 2025Q2: 6,013 shares; 2025Q3: 6,116 shares; 2025Q4: 6,069 shares; 2026Q1: 6,219 shares; 2026Q2: 6,149 shares 6,149$4.59M0.85%-70Timeline
USFRWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 90,990 shares; 2025Q3: 97,650 shares; 2025Q4: 92,446 shares; 2026Q1: 115,511 shares; 2026Q2: 82,361 shares 82,361$4.15M0.76%-33,150Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,603 shares; 2024Q4: 3,603 shares; 2025Q1: 3,873 shares; 2025Q2: 3,863 shares; 2025Q3: 3,868 shares; 2025Q4: 3,851 shares; 2026Q1: 3,591 shares; 2026Q2: 3,600 shares 3,600$2.65M0.49%+9Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,530 shares; 2026Q2: 6,530 shares 6,530$2.41M0.44%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,304 shares; 2024Q4: 3,529 shares; 2025Q1: 3,529 shares; 2025Q2: 3,194 shares; 2025Q3: 3,194 shares; 2025Q4: 3,194 shares; 2026Q1: 3,194 shares; 2026Q2: 3,194 shares 3,194$2.39M0.44%0Timeline
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,557 shares; 2024Q4: 22,427 shares; 2025Q1: 22,427 shares; 2025Q2: 22,427 shares; 2025Q3: 22,427 shares; 2025Q4: 22,502 shares; 2026Q1: 24,212 shares; 2026Q2: 24,212 shares 24,212$2.14M0.4%0Timeline
DESWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,190 shares; 2024Q4: 52,170 shares; 2025Q1: 49,840 shares; 2025Q2: 35,190 shares; 2025Q3: 35,045 shares; 2025Q4: 38,395 shares; 2026Q1: 40,245 shares; 2026Q2: 40,105 shares 40,105$1.63M0.3%-140Timeline
IDEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,110 shares; 2024Q4: 17,110 shares; 2025Q1: 17,110 shares; 2025Q2: 17,110 shares; 2025Q3: 17,110 shares; 2025Q4: 17,110 shares; 2026Q1: 17,920 shares; 2026Q2: 17,920 shares 17,920$1.59M0.29%0Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,220 shares; 2025Q4: 6,485 shares; 2026Q1: 10,050 shares; 2026Q2: 10,050 shares 10,050$1.58M0.29%0Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,110 shares; 2024Q4: 3,780 shares; 2025Q1: 3,795 shares; 2025Q2: 3,815 shares; 2025Q3: 3,831 shares; 2025Q4: 10,315 shares; 2026Q1: 3,859 shares; 2026Q2: 3,873 shares 3,873$1.43M0.26%+14Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,580 shares; 2024Q4: 22,580 shares; 2025Q1: 22,580 shares; 2025Q2: 22,580 shares; 2025Q3: 22,580 shares; 2025Q4: 22,933 shares; 2026Q1: 23,585 shares; 2026Q2: 23,658 shares 23,658$1.41M0.26%+73Timeline
AVEMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,950 shares; 2025Q3: 10,950 shares; 2025Q4: 10,950 shares; 2026Q1: 9,975 shares; 2026Q2: 9,975 shares 9,975$962K0.18%0Timeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,135 shares; 2024Q4: 8,010 shares; 2025Q1: 7,820 shares; 2025Q2: 7,820 shares; 2025Q3: 7,820 shares; 2025Q4: 7,820 shares; 2026Q1: 8,220 shares; 2026Q2: 8,155 shares 8,155$834K0.15%-65Timeline
EWJISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,705 shares; 2024Q4: 6,705 shares; 2025Q1: 7,205 shares; 2025Q2: 7,205 shares; 2025Q3: 7,205 shares; 2025Q4: 7,205 shares; 2026Q1: 8,005 shares; 2026Q2: 7,505 shares 7,505$700K0.13%-500Timeline
EWGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,630 shares; 2024Q4: 15,630 shares; 2025Q1: 15,630 shares; 2025Q2: 15,630 shares; 2025Q3: 16,630 shares; 2025Q4: 16,630 shares; 2026Q1: 16,630 shares; 2026Q2: 15,630 shares 15,630$647K0.12%-1,000Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,555 shares; 2024Q4: 1,355 shares; 2025Q1: 2,215 shares; 2025Q2: 2,215 shares; 2025Q3: 2,115 shares; 2025Q4: 2,289 shares; 2026Q1: 2,189 shares; 2026Q2: 2,189 shares 2,189$633K0.12%0Timeline
PSQPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 19,850 shares; 2026Q2: 24,930 shares 24,930$625K0.12%+5,080Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,125 shares; 2024Q4: 4,125 shares; 2025Q1: 3,720 shares; 2025Q2: 3,770 shares; 2025Q3: 3,770 shares; 2025Q4: 3,770 shares; 2026Q1: 3,770 shares; 2026Q2: 3,880 shares 3,880$575K0.11%+110Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 155,970 shares; 2024Q4: 155,330 shares; 2025Q1: 153,240 shares; 2025Q2: 6,200 shares; 2025Q3: 6,200 shares; 2025Q4: 6,200 shares; 2026Q1: 6,200 shares; 2026Q2: 4,200 shares 4,200$531K0.1%-2,000Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 500 shares; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 520 shares; 2026Q2: 4,205 shares 4,205$503K0.09%+3,685Timeline
VPLVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,520 shares; 2024Q4: 3,630 shares; 2025Q1: 3,630 shares; 2025Q2: 3,630 shares; 2025Q3: 3,630 shares; 2025Q4: 3,832 shares; 2026Q1: 3,630 shares; 2026Q2: 3,630 shares 3,630$420K0.08%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,645 shares 2,645$369K0.07%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 850 shares 850$368K0.07%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,301 shares; 2024Q4: 1,509 shares; 2025Q1: 2,154 shares; 2025Q2: 1,525 shares; 2025Q3: 1,140 shares; 2025Q4: 1,140 shares; 2026Q1: 1,240 shares; 2026Q2: 1,515 shares 1,515$361K0.07%+275Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,815 shares 2,815$286K0.05%newTimeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,835 shares; 2025Q3: 11,965 shares; 2025Q4: 12,476 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,426 shares 3,426$279K0.05%newTimeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,350 shares; 2024Q4: 3,350 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,350 shares; 2025Q3: 3,350 shares; 2025Q4: 3,350 shares; 2026Q1: 3,350 shares; 2026Q2: 3,350 shares 3,350$258K0.05%0Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 930 shares 930$257K0.05%newTimeline
FLINFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,700 shares; 2024Q4: 6,700 shares; 2025Q1: 6,700 shares; 2025Q2: 6,700 shares; 2025Q3: 6,700 shares; 2025Q4: 6,700 shares; 2026Q1: 6,960 shares; 2026Q2: 6,960 shares 6,960$248K0.05%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 250 shares; 2025Q2: 250 shares; 2025Q3: 250 shares; 2025Q4: 250 shares; 2026Q1: 250 shares; 2026Q2: 250 shares 250$234K0.04%0Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares; 2026Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000$233K0.04%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 616 shares; 2025Q2: 855 shares; 2025Q3: 767 shares; 2025Q4: 695 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 540 shares 540$201K0.04%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS7,376$974Kshares
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANY9,100$556Kshares
USACUSA COMPRESSION PARTNERS LP11,750$319Kshares
HPQHP INC12,000$231Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001569453-26-000004 base2026-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001569453-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001569453-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-03-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-17-000002 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-16-000008 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-16-000007 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-16-000006 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-16-000005 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-15-000002 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-14-000002 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-13-000007 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569453-13-000006 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set