Skip to content

EXCHANGE TRADED CONCEPTS, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1457320, Oklahoma City, OK

EXCHANGE TRADED CONCEPTS, LLC reported $21,881,196,923 across 1,580 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2026-08-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 31.97% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001213900-26-087560

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$21.9B
Holdings
1,580
Top 10 weight
31.97%
New
139
Sold out
80

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SNDKadded+606,137$1.38B
WDCadded+1,738,509$1.11B
STXadded+1,122,608$1.08B
MUadded+469,111$541M
VUGadded+1,140,709$98.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TSLAreduced-221,326-$93.1M
GOOGLreduced-235,944-$84.3M
XBOXreduced-725,000-$72.5M
AAPLreduced-180,012-$52.1M
AMZNreduced-192,778-$45.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001213900-26-087560, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $20,228,581,979, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
KWRQUAKER HOUGHTONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 283 shares 283$45K<0.01%newTimeline
ONONON HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,211 shares; 2025Q4: 5,406 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,243 shares 1,243$44K<0.01%newTimeline
WLKWESTLAKE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,241 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 536 shares; 2026Q2: 596 shares 596$43.5K<0.01%+60Timeline
ERIIENERGY RECOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 145,022 shares; 2024Q4: 10,655 shares; 2025Q1: 9,835 shares; 2025Q2: 9,126 shares; 2025Q3: 8,275 shares; 2025Q4: 6,863 shares; 2026Q1: 4,467 shares; 2026Q2: 4,813 shares 4,813$43.4K<0.01%+346Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 164 shares; 2024Q4: 191 shares; 2025Q1: 272 shares; 2025Q2: 242 shares; 2025Q3: 212 shares; 2025Q4: 231 shares; 2026Q1: 273 shares; 2026Q2: 273 shares 273$43.3K<0.01%0Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,864 shares; 2026Q2: 2,506 shares 2,506$43.3K<0.01%+642Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 898 shares; 2024Q4: 1,177 shares; 2025Q1: 1,296 shares; 2025Q2: 920 shares; 2025Q3: 920 shares; 2025Q4: 1,540 shares; 2026Q1: 1,078 shares; 2026Q2: 1,078 shares 1,078$41.9K<0.01%0Timeline
CWCOCONSOLIDATED WATER CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,272 shares; 2025Q4: 1,940 shares; 2026Q1: 1,263 shares; 2026Q2: 1,405 shares 1,405$41.4K<0.01%+142Timeline
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 123 shares; 2024Q4: 83 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,614 shares; 2025Q4: 4,764 shares; 2026Q1: 1,278 shares; 2026Q2: 1,233 shares 1,233$37K<0.01%-45Timeline
FTVFORTIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 514 shares; 2024Q4: 499 shares; 2025Q1: 686 shares; 2025Q2: 505 shares; 2025Q3: 741 shares; 2025Q4: 767 shares; 2026Q1: 602 shares; 2026Q2: 602 shares 602$36.8K<0.01%0Timeline
MGNIMAGNITE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,964 shares; 2026Q2: 1,895 shares 1,895$36K<0.01%-69Timeline
KDKKODIAK AI INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,820 shares; 2026Q2: 7,046 shares 7,046$35.8K<0.01%+5,226Timeline
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 329 shares; 2026Q2: 370 shares 370$34.7K<0.01%+41Timeline
TMDXTRANSMEDICS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 533 shares; 2026Q2: 515 shares 515$34.2K<0.01%-18Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,538 shares; 2024Q4: 30,818 shares; 2025Q1: 31,482 shares; 2025Q2: 36,899 shares; 2025Q3: 45,880 shares; 2025Q4: 66,897 shares; 2026Q1: 84,449 shares; 2026Q2: 1,151 shares 1,151$32.6K<0.01%-83,298Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,834 shares; 2024Q4: 91 shares; 2025Q1: 117 shares; 2025Q2: 95 shares; 2025Q3: 1,556 shares; 2025Q4: 1,026 shares; 2026Q1: 95 shares; 2026Q2: 95 shares 95$32.1K<0.01%0Timeline
FRHCFREEDOM HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 253 shares; 2026Q2: 244 shares 244$31.8K<0.01%-9Timeline
AIRAAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 195 shares; 2026Q2: 219 shares 219$31.3K<0.01%+24Timeline
TDCTERADATA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,953 shares; 2025Q2: 11,268 shares; 2025Q3: 58,687 shares; 2025Q4: 61,410 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 879 shares 879$30.5K<0.01%newTimeline
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,452 shares; 2025Q4: 4,620 shares; 2026Q1: 3,497 shares; 2026Q2: 3,371 shares 3,371$28.2K<0.01%-126Timeline
SPSCSPS COMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 659 shares; 2024Q4: 699 shares; 2025Q1: 534 shares; 2025Q2: 576 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 506 shares; 2026Q2: 488 shares 488$27.9K<0.01%-18Timeline
IPARINTERPARFUMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 342 shares; 2025Q4: 354 shares; 2026Q1: 255 shares; 2026Q2: 246 shares 246$27.5K<0.01%-9Timeline
AUPHAURINIA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,627 shares; 2026Q2: 1,570 shares 1,570$26.6K<0.01%-57Timeline
LADLITHIA MTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,051 shares; 2024Q4: 3,065 shares; 2025Q1: 3,144 shares; 2025Q2: 3,086 shares; 2025Q3: 3,092 shares; 2025Q4: 3,366 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 90 shares 90$26.1K<0.01%newTimeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 595 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 540 shares 540$23K<0.01%newTimeline
CDZICADIZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,696 shares; 2026Q2: 5,261 shares 5,261$22K<0.01%+565Timeline
NSSCNAPCO SEC TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 613 shares; 2024Q4: 653 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 617 shares; 2025Q4: 638 shares; 2026Q1: 515 shares; 2026Q2: 497 shares 497$18.9K<0.01%-18Timeline
VNOVORNADO RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 263 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 848 shares; 2026Q2: 475 shares 475$18.7K<0.01%-373Timeline
ARDXARDELYX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,573 shares; 2026Q2: 3,444 shares 3,444$17.6K<0.01%-129Timeline
USLMUNITED STS LIME & MINERALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 197 shares; 2025Q4: 203 shares; 2026Q1: 24,434 shares; 2026Q2: 160 shares 160$16.7K<0.01%-24,274Timeline
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 77 shares; 2026Q2: 104 shares 104$16.1K<0.01%+27Timeline
NHINATIONAL HEALTH INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 287 shares; 2026Q2: 203 shares 203$15.5K<0.01%-84Timeline
SLGSL GREEN RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 81 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 488 shares; 2026Q2: 289 shares 289$15K<0.01%-199Timeline
NSANATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,427 shares; 2025Q2: 20,827 shares; 2025Q3: 24,244 shares; 2025Q4: 185,423 shares; 2026Q1: 615 shares; 2026Q2: 325 shares 325$14.5K<0.01%-290Timeline
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$13.6K<0.01%newTimeline
APLEAPPLE HOSPITALITY REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,566 shares; 2024Q4: 2,882 shares; 2025Q1: 2,882 shares; 2025Q2: 3,916 shares; 2025Q3: 2,082 shares; 2025Q4: 2,542 shares; 2026Q1: 1,504 shares; 2026Q2: 807 shares 807$13.6K<0.01%-697Timeline
DBRGDIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,295 shares; 2026Q2: 796 shares 796$12.6K<0.01%-499Timeline
DHCDIVERSIFIED HEALTHCARE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,307 shares 1,307$12.2K<0.01%newTimeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 108 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 261 shares 261$11.7K<0.01%newTimeline
UEURBAN EDGE PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 39,488 shares; 2025Q2: 40,260 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 502 shares 502$11.5K<0.01%newTimeline
AKRACADIA RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 848 shares; 2026Q2: 519 shares 519$10.9K<0.01%-329Timeline
IVTINVENTRUST PPTYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 512 shares; 2026Q2: 300 shares 300$10.6K<0.01%-212Timeline
CBLCBL & ASSOC PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 359 shares; 2026Q2: 194 shares 194$10.3K<0.01%-165Timeline
SVCSERVICE PPTYS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,704 shares; 2026Q2: 5,858 shares 5,858$9.9K<0.01%+1,154Timeline
UMHUMH PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,007 shares; 2026Q2: 630 shares 630$9.54K<0.01%-377Timeline
SMASMARTSTOP SELF STORAG REIT IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 291 shares 291$9.46K<0.01%newTimeline
JBGSJBG SMITH PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 888 shares; 2026Q2: 556 shares 556$8.16K<0.01%-332Timeline
DEAEASTERLY GOVT PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,246 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 316 shares 316$7.88K<0.01%newTimeline
BDNBRANDYWINE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,672 shares; 2026Q2: 2,321 shares 2,321$7.36K<0.01%-1,351Timeline
CHCTCOMMUNITY HEALTHCARE TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 599 shares; 2026Q2: 375 shares 375$6.86K<0.01%-224Timeline
NXRTNEXPOINT RESIDENTIAL TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 391 shares; 2026Q2: 240 shares 240$6.7K<0.01%-151Timeline
ILPTINDUSTRIAL LOGISTICS PPTYS TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 705 shares 705$6.25K<0.01%newTimeline
AHRTAH RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 89,463 shares; 2025Q2: 91,215 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,487 shares; 2026Q2: 869 shares 869$6.15K<0.01%-618Timeline
STRWSTRAWBERRY FIELDS REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 607 shares; 2026Q2: 385 shares 385$5.29K<0.01%-222Timeline
SITCSITE CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56 shares; 2024Q4: 18,804 shares; 2025Q1: 63 shares; 2025Q2: 67 shares; 2025Q3: 86,437 shares; 2025Q4: 83,959 shares; 2026Q1: 1,528 shares; 2026Q2: 1,096 shares 1,096$4.35K<0.01%-432Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$4.2K<0.01%newTimeline
ONLORION PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,528 shares; 2026Q2: 1,450 shares 1,450$4.19K<0.01%-1,078Timeline
SEDGSOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,085 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 43 shares 43$2.51K<0.01%newTimeline
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,756 shares; 2024Q4: 4,150 shares; 2025Q1: 5,317 shares; 2025Q2: 6,695 shares; 2025Q3: 66 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 48 shares 48$2.36K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput786,400$587M+260,400
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall468,200$350M+110,000
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHScall3,634,100$121M-511,300
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput143,300$106M-48,400
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall142,800$105M-47,200
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFput717,200$62M+184,000
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR COMcall4,408,300$52.4M+3,158,300
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockcall452,200$39.3M+70,000
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC COMput41,500$31.7Mnew
ASMLASML HLDG NV STOKput15,900$31.6Mnew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput122,200$29.1Mnew
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMput67,700$25.6Mnew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput122,400$24.5Mnew
GOOGALPHABET INC COMput61,400$21.7Mnew
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput47,500$17.7Mnew
NETCLOUDFLARE INC Stockput68,100$16.7Mnew
SHOPSHOPIFY INC CL A SUB VTG SHSput140,000$16Mnew
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput26,200$14.8Mnew
TSLATESLA INC COMcall1,100$463Knew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall2,100$420Knew
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUST SHScall1,300$114K-400

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EETHPROSHARES TR1,923,400$49.9Mcall
ILFISHARES TR744,017$26.4Mshares
NFLWROUNDHILL ETF TRUST316,378$8.07Mshares
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR311,327$7.81Mshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC49,400$7.45Mput
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INC67,153$5.45Mshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC16,877$4.12Mshares
CWBSPDR SERIES TRUST42,475$3.89Mshares
EDVVANGUARD WORLD FD49,788$3.23Mshares
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTD19,588$2.68Mshares
TRMDTORM PLC92,911$2.59Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC10,417$2.35Mshares
FIBKFIRST INTST BANCSYSTEM INC49,370$1.65Mshares
SFNCSIMMONS FIRST NATL CORP77,193$1.5Mshares
MBUUMALIBU BOATS INC52,299$1.36Mshares
IJHISHARES TR18,050$1.22Mshares
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NE37,389$988Kshares
CDECOEUR MNG INC35,778$672Kshares
EMBCEMBECTA CORP75,356$666Kshares
COWZPACER FDS TR10,253$641Kshares
VOEVANGUARD INDEX FDS3,377$622Kshares
BVNCOMPANIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTU14,663$528Kshares
NVMINOVA LTD1,208$525Kshares
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INC10,753$525Kshares
BHVNBIOHAVEN LTD53,094$449Kshares
QFINQFIN HOLDINGS INC29,067$375Kshares
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANY13,880$309Kshares
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDS1,413$307Kshares
FCFRANKLIN COVEY CO18,878$298Kshares
VBKVANGUARD INDEX FDS985$298Kshares
POOLPOOL CORP1,422$288Kshares
ADXADAMS DIVERSIFIED EQUITY FD12,889$282Kshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP10,793$279Kshares
ACLSAXCELIS TECHNOLOGIES INC2,719$253Kshares
LEGHLEGACY HOUSING CORP12,360$253Kshares
IGICINTL GNRL INSURANCE HLDNGS L10,261$249Kshares
RHIROBERT HALF INC.9,754$248Kshares
VCVISTEON CORP2,706$247Kshares
SHOOMADDEN STEVEN LTD7,194$244Kshares
ROCKGIBRALTAR INDS INC5,977$238Kshares
CRICARTERS INC6,653$238Kshares
MOVMOVADO GROUP INC9,596$234Kshares
FONRFONAR CORP12,575$233Kshares
QUADQUAD / GRAPHICS INC34,982$231Kshares
ITRNITURAN LOCATION AND CONTROL4,703$230Kshares
ACELACCEL ENTERTAINMENT INC21,124$230Kshares
NVECNVE CORP3,518$230Kshares
DHILDIAMOND HILL INVT GROUP INC1,336$230Kshares
HELEHELEN OF TROY LTD15,464$223Kshares
VACMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE3,411$222Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC6,088$214Kshares
CRCTCRICUT INC56,518$211Kshares
CRBPCORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HLDGS22,131$208Kshares
EPAMEPAM SYS INC1,465$198Kshares
CLSCELESTICA INC699$197Kshares
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INC292,283$172Kshares
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEW4,816$148Kshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC1,684$127Kshares
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORP2,324$104Kshares
EWZISHARES INC2,375$91.2Kshares
EWJISHARES INC1,050$88.7Kshares
TENBTENABLE HLDGS INC5,014$84.8Kshares
EWTISHARES INC1,154$81.8Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC1,542$70.6Kshares
VFCV F CORP2,823$48Kshares
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INC272$44.2Kshares
EXPEAGLE MATLS INC211$40Kshares
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INC82$24.7Kshares
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLC395$18.9Kshares
SILASILA REALTY TRUST INC740$17.5Kshares
HIWHIGHWOODS PPTYS INC776$16.6Kshares
MDLNMEDLINE INC352$15.7Kshares
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC3,047$14.1Kshares
PKSTPEAKSTONE REALTY TRUST583$12.2Kshares
FHNFIRST HORIZON CORPORATION179$4.07Kshares
QRVOQORVO INC35$2.71Kshares
VSXYVICTORIAS SECRET AND CO56$2.6Kshares
BCBRUNSWICK CORP26$1.89Kshares
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INC45$1.66Kshares
LEN-BLENNAR CORP1$84shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001213900-26-080383 superseded2026-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001213900-26-087560 baserestatement2026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR/A 0001213900-26-087560 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-26-080383 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-26-043721 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-26-004218 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-25-098472 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-25-062610 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-25-032764 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-25-004798 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-24-086859 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-24-068120 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-24-032806 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-24-001413 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013762-23-004633 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-23-058327 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-23-029114 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001213900-23-005641 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-23-003132 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-22-062662 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-22-040428 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-22-021557 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-22-001945 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-21-053296 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-21-039484 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-21-022219 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-21-002741 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-20-034155 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-20-017553 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001615774-20-004449 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001615774-20-000486 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set