Skip to content

EVOKE WEALTH, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1793432, Los Angeles, CA

EVOKE WEALTH, LLC reported $5,357,766,195 across 684 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.21% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-000529

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$5.36B
Holdings
684
Top 10 weight
47.21%
New
93
Sold out
60

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SCHPadded+1,281,394$33.9M
VTIPadded+631,583$31.2M
DFAUadded+359,768$16.8M
GUNRadded+340,810$15.6M
VTIadded+44,816$15M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYreduced-31,592-$21.6M
IVVreduced-9,741-$6.67M
LTPZreduced-109,088-$5.67M
OEFreduced-12,370-$4.24M
AGGreduced-36,635-$3.66M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-000529, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $5,198,917,237, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 299 shares; 2025Q3: 307 shares; 2025Q4: 402 shares 402$308K0.01%+95Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,205 shares; 2025Q3: 1,394 shares; 2025Q4: 1,489 shares 1,489$306K0.01%+95Timeline
TTCTORO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,519 shares; 2025Q3: 4,967 shares; 2025Q4: 3,860 shares 3,860$305K0.01%-1,107Timeline
AXSAXIS CAP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,322 shares; 2025Q3: 2,666 shares; 2025Q4: 2,827 shares 2,827$304K0.01%+161Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,096 shares 1,096$303K0.01%newTimeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,246 shares; 2025Q3: 2,255 shares; 2025Q4: 2,215 shares 2,215$301K0.01%-40Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,288 shares; 2025Q3: 1,241 shares; 2025Q4: 1,411 shares 1,411$301K0.01%+170Timeline
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,934 shares; 2025Q4: 3,777 shares 3,777$297K0.01%+843Timeline
BSTZBLACKROCK SCIENCE & TECHNOLOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,122 shares 13,122$297K0.01%newTimeline
BBVABANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,189 shares; 2025Q4: 12,724 shares 12,724$297K0.01%+2,535Timeline
THGHANOVER INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,240 shares; 2025Q2: 1,339 shares; 2025Q3: 1,517 shares; 2025Q4: 1,619 shares 1,619$296K0.01%+102Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 394 shares; 2025Q4: 436 shares 436$295K0.01%+42Timeline
MINABERDEEN INTER INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 325,000 shares; 2024Q4: 328,000 shares; 2025Q1: 328,000 shares; 2025Q2: 328,000 shares; 2025Q3: 166,000 shares; 2025Q4: 113,000 shares 113,000$295K0.01%-53,000Timeline
DFEMDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,600 shares; 2025Q2: 7,600 shares; 2025Q3: 8,977 shares; 2025Q4: 8,807 shares 8,807$291K0.01%-170Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,617 shares; 2025Q2: 24,017 shares; 2025Q3: 20,353 shares; 2025Q4: 17,513 shares 17,513$289K0.01%-2,840Timeline
MIDDMIDDLEBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,879 shares; 2024Q4: 20,610 shares; 2025Q1: 17,818 shares; 2025Q2: 16,565 shares; 2025Q3: 1,832 shares; 2025Q4: 1,939 shares 1,939$288K0.01%+107Timeline
EZUISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,483 shares 4,483$287K0.01%newTimeline
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 774 shares; 2025Q1: 779 shares; 2025Q2: 632 shares; 2025Q3: 643 shares; 2025Q4: 643 shares 643$287K0.01%0
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,020 shares; 2025Q3: 14,329 shares; 2025Q4: 10,283 shares 10,283$283K0.01%-4,046Timeline
IWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,148 shares; 2025Q3: 3,343 shares; 2025Q4: 3,072 shares 3,072$282K0.01%-271Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,185 shares 1,185$281K0.01%newTimeline
ETSYETSY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,255 shares; 2025Q3: 4,818 shares; 2025Q4: 5,066 shares 5,066$281K0.01%+248Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,767 shares; 2025Q4: 4,161 shares 4,161$280K0.01%+394Timeline
ADTADT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,218 shares; 2025Q3: 39,050 shares; 2025Q4: 34,371 shares 34,371$279K0.01%-4,679Timeline
EXELEXELIXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,826 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,345 shares 6,345$278K0.01%newTimeline
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,598 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,988 shares 3,988$277K0.01%newTimeline
FCOMFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,756 shares 3,756$275K0.01%newTimeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,691 shares; 2025Q3: 1,547 shares; 2025Q4: 1,676 shares 1,676$274K0.01%+129Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,536 shares; 2025Q4: 1,867 shares 1,867$274K0.01%+331Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 880 shares 880$273K0.01%newTimeline
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,603 shares; 2025Q1: 6,530 shares; 2025Q2: 1,709 shares; 2025Q3: 1,724 shares; 2025Q4: 1,563 shares 1,563$272K0.01%-161Timeline
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,663 shares 2,663$270K0.01%newTimeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,994 shares; 2025Q3: 3,060 shares; 2025Q4: 3,406 shares 3,406$270K0.01%+346Timeline
JHGJANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,581 shares; 2025Q4: 5,671 shares 5,671$270K0.01%+90Timeline
PRFZINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,960 shares; 2024Q4: 5,960 shares; 2025Q1: 5,960 shares; 2025Q2: 5,960 shares; 2025Q3: 5,960 shares; 2025Q4: 5,870 shares 5,870$269K0.01%-90Timeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,144 shares; 2025Q3: 1,331 shares; 2025Q4: 1,354 shares 1,354$269K0.01%+23Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,858 shares; 2024Q4: 103,871 shares; 2025Q1: 109,107 shares; 2025Q2: 3,768 shares; 2025Q3: 6,188 shares; 2025Q4: 4,108 shares 4,108$267K0.01%-2,080Timeline
SFSTIFEL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,134 shares 2,134$267K0.01%newTimeline
FETHFIDELITY ETHEREUM FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares 9,000$266K0.01%newTimeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 438 shares; 2025Q3: 441 shares; 2025Q4: 434 shares 434$266K0.01%-7Timeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 543 shares 543$265K0.01%newTimeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,356 shares; 2025Q3: 1,393 shares; 2025Q4: 1,602 shares 1,602$263K0.01%+209Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,752 shares; 2024Q4: 1,750 shares; 2025Q1: 1,998 shares; 2025Q2: 3,334 shares; 2025Q3: 3,121 shares; 2025Q4: 2,071 shares 2,071$261K0.01%-1,050Timeline
FIDUFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,159 shares 3,159$261K0.01%newTimeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,816 shares; 2025Q4: 3,174 shares 3,174$260K0.01%+358Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 472 shares; 2025Q3: 493 shares; 2025Q4: 448 shares 448$260K0.01%-45Timeline
OSKOSHKOSH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,114 shares; 2025Q3: 2,116 shares; 2025Q4: 2,066 shares 2,066$259K<0.01%-50Timeline
DSIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,005 shares; 2024Q4: 2,005 shares; 2025Q1: 2,005 shares; 2025Q2: 2,005 shares; 2025Q3: 2,005 shares; 2025Q4: 2,005 shares 2,005$258K<0.01%0Timeline
GWXSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,318 shares 6,318$258K<0.01%newTimeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,246 shares 2,246$258K<0.01%newTimeline
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 3,600 shares; 2025Q4: 3,600 shares 3,600$257K<0.01%0Timeline
SUNSUNOCO LP/SUNOCO FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,877 shares 4,877$256K<0.01%newTimeline
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,361 shares; 2025Q2: 4,650 shares; 2025Q3: 4,291 shares; 2025Q4: 3,368 shares 3,368$254K<0.01%-923Timeline
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,046 shares; 2025Q4: 1,185 shares 1,185$254K<0.01%+139Timeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 744 shares 744$253K<0.01%newTimeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 880 shares; 2025Q3: 1,195 shares; 2025Q4: 701 shares 701$252K<0.01%-494Timeline
INGRINGREDION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,912 shares; 2024Q4: 1,921 shares; 2025Q1: 1,912 shares; 2025Q2: 2,105 shares; 2025Q3: 2,360 shares; 2025Q4: 2,257 shares 2,257$249K<0.01%-103Timeline
ALSNALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,114 shares; 2025Q1: 2,175 shares; 2025Q2: 3,177 shares; 2025Q3: 2,408 shares; 2025Q4: 2,541 shares 2,541$249K<0.01%+133Timeline
MTGMGIC INVT CORP WISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,734 shares; 2025Q3: 8,270 shares; 2025Q4: 8,497 shares 8,497$248K<0.01%+227Timeline
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,661 shares; 2025Q3: 1,668 shares; 2025Q4: 1,432 shares 1,432$248K<0.01%-236Timeline
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 896 shares; 2025Q4: 621 shares 621$247K<0.01%-275Timeline
GAPGAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,599 shares 9,599$246K<0.01%newTimeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,777 shares; 2024Q4: 7,293 shares; 2025Q1: 8,977 shares; 2025Q2: 11,707 shares; 2025Q3: 7,424 shares; 2025Q4: 8,177 shares 8,177$244K<0.01%+753Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,490 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,186 shares 3,186$244K<0.01%newTimeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,179 shares; 2024Q4: 2,089 shares; 2025Q1: 1,952 shares; 2025Q2: 2,180 shares; 2025Q3: 1,997 shares; 2025Q4: 2,368 shares 2,368$243K<0.01%+371Timeline
GGENPACT LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,180 shares 5,180$242K<0.01%newTimeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,653 shares; 2025Q1: 8,637 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,830 shares; 2025Q4: 8,831 shares 8,831$242K<0.01%+1Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,113 shares; 2024Q4: 4,218 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,777 shares; 2025Q3: 5,255 shares; 2025Q4: 5,952 shares 5,952$239K<0.01%+697Timeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 995 shares 995$239K<0.01%newTimeline
VGLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,972 shares; 2024Q4: 4,547 shares; 2025Q1: 4,547 shares; 2025Q2: 4,547 shares; 2025Q3: 4,547 shares; 2025Q4: 4,247 shares 4,247$237K<0.01%-300Timeline
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,334 shares; 2025Q4: 1,236 shares 1,236$236K<0.01%-98Timeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,036 shares; 2025Q3: 1,916 shares; 2025Q4: 1,687 shares 1,687$236K<0.01%-229Timeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,998 shares; 2025Q4: 8,370 shares 8,370$236K<0.01%-628Timeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,506 shares 1,506$235K<0.01%newTimeline
SUSAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,685 shares 1,685$235K<0.01%newTimeline
RGAREINSURANCE GROUP AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,150 shares 1,150$234K<0.01%newTimeline
EWSISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,500 shares; 2025Q2: 8,500 shares; 2025Q3: 8,500 shares; 2025Q4: 8,500 shares 8,500$234K<0.01%0Timeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,388 shares 4,388$233K<0.01%newTimeline
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,472 shares 2,472$232K<0.01%newTimeline
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,784 shares 2,784$232K<0.01%newTimeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,836 shares 2,836$231K<0.01%newTimeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 717 shares; 2025Q3: 901 shares; 2025Q4: 950 shares 950$231K<0.01%+49Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 548 shares 548$230K<0.01%newTimeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,367 shares; 2025Q3: 2,425 shares; 2025Q4: 2,232 shares 2,232$230K<0.01%-193Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 418 shares; 2025Q3: 435 shares; 2025Q4: 416 shares 416$229K<0.01%-19Timeline
ASHASHLAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,826 shares; 2025Q3: 4,944 shares; 2025Q4: 3,900 shares 3,900$229K<0.01%-1,044Timeline
BOTZGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,200 shares; 2025Q4: 6,200 shares 6,200$226K<0.01%0Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,535 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,318 shares; 2025Q2: 6,147 shares; 2025Q3: 6,243 shares; 2025Q4: 3,844 shares 3,844$225K<0.01%-2,399Timeline
SLVPISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,566 shares 6,566$225K<0.01%newTimeline
BIVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,886 shares; 2025Q4: 2,884 shares 2,884$225K<0.01%-2Timeline
PGXINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,848 shares; 2024Q4: 19,848 shares; 2025Q1: 19,848 shares; 2025Q2: 19,848 shares; 2025Q3: 19,848 shares; 2025Q4: 19,848 shares 19,848$223K<0.01%0Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,761 shares; 2025Q3: 10,413 shares; 2025Q4: 9,212 shares 9,212$223K<0.01%-1,201Timeline
FIGSFIGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,191 shares; 2024Q4: 19,142 shares; 2025Q1: 18,801 shares; 2025Q2: 17,528 shares; 2025Q3: 19,761 shares; 2025Q4: 19,517 shares 19,517$222K<0.01%-244Timeline
MDYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,392 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,392 shares; 2025Q3: 2,392 shares; 2025Q4: 2,392 shares 2,392$221K<0.01%0Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,460 shares 1,460$221K<0.01%newTimeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,126 shares; 2024Q4: 11,257 shares; 2025Q1: 10,075 shares; 2025Q2: 10,131 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,772 shares 16,772$220K<0.01%newTimeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,395 shares 4,395$217K<0.01%newTimeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,944 shares; 2025Q4: 2,033 shares 2,033$217K<0.01%-911Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,223 shares; 2025Q1: 1,535 shares; 2025Q2: 1,928 shares; 2025Q3: 1,717 shares; 2025Q4: 955 shares 955$215K<0.01%-762Timeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,083 shares; 2025Q2: 4,755 shares; 2025Q3: 2,897 shares; 2025Q4: 2,496 shares 2,496$214K<0.01%-401Timeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 550 shares; 2025Q3: 1,038 shares; 2025Q4: 1,021 shares 1,021$213K<0.01%-17Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 880 shares; 2025Q4: 951 shares 951$213K<0.01%+71Timeline
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,730 shares; 2025Q4: 6,548 shares 6,548$211K<0.01%+818Timeline
BBCAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,272 shares 2,272$211K<0.01%newTimeline
MCMOELIS & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,020 shares; 2025Q4: 3,072 shares 3,072$211K<0.01%+52Timeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,860 shares; 2025Q3: 2,920 shares; 2025Q4: 927 shares 927$210K<0.01%-1,993Timeline
HAPVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,448 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,486 shares 3,486$210K<0.01%newTimeline
IYKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,126 shares 3,126$209K<0.01%newTimeline
GEMGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$208K<0.01%0Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,118 shares 1,118$207K<0.01%newTimeline
PCARPACCAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,075 shares; 2025Q4: 1,860 shares 1,860$206K<0.01%-1,215Timeline
KBESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,070 shares; 2025Q1: 5,070 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,400 shares; 2025Q4: 3,400 shares 3,400$206K<0.01%0Timeline
MCHIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,402 shares; 2025Q4: 3,428 shares 3,428$206K<0.01%+26Timeline
EGEVEREST GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 879 shares; 2025Q3: 1,444 shares; 2025Q4: 604 shares 604$205K<0.01%-840Timeline
PFGPRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,323 shares 2,323$205K<0.01%newTimeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,201 shares 1,201$205K<0.01%newTimeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,001 shares 1,001$204K<0.01%newTimeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,502 shares; 2025Q4: 12,892 shares 12,892$204K<0.01%+1,390Timeline
DBEFDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,817 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,250 shares 4,250$204K<0.01%newTimeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,937 shares 2,937$204K<0.01%newTimeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,248 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,970 shares; 2025Q4: 4,454 shares 4,454$204K<0.01%+1,484Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,482 shares 3,482$204K<0.01%newTimeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,858 shares; 2025Q3: 1,990 shares; 2025Q4: 1,610 shares 1,610$204K<0.01%-380Timeline
ARWARROW ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,248 shares; 2025Q3: 2,486 shares; 2025Q4: 1,839 shares 1,839$203K<0.01%-647Timeline
QTECFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 880 shares; 2025Q4: 880 shares 880$203K<0.01%0Timeline
ROKUROKU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,186 shares; 2025Q4: 1,865 shares 1,865$202K<0.01%-321Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,026 shares 1,026$200K<0.01%newTimeline
VPUVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,081 shares; 2025Q4: 1,081 shares 1,081$200K<0.01%0Timeline
SMMTSUMMIT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,414 shares; 2025Q2: 13,328 shares; 2025Q3: 13,391 shares; 2025Q4: 11,052 shares 11,052$193K<0.01%-2,339Timeline
MQMARQETA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,458 shares; 2024Q4: 38,278 shares; 2025Q1: 37,774 shares; 2025Q2: 38,407 shares; 2025Q3: 39,883 shares; 2025Q4: 39,163 shares 39,163$186K<0.01%-720Timeline
FPEFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,188 shares; 2024Q4: 10,188 shares; 2025Q1: 10,188 shares; 2025Q2: 10,188 shares; 2025Q3: 10,188 shares; 2025Q4: 10,188 shares 10,188$186K<0.01%0Timeline
WENWENDYS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,707 shares; 2024Q4: 10,629 shares; 2025Q1: 13,882 shares; 2025Q2: 31,205 shares; 2025Q3: 29,655 shares; 2025Q4: 22,174 shares 22,174$185K<0.01%-7,481Timeline
UNGUNITED STS NAT GAS FD LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,100 shares 14,100$173K<0.01%newTimeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,074 shares; 2025Q3: 12,649 shares; 2025Q4: 14,489 shares 14,489$170K<0.01%+1,840Timeline
PMVPPMV PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,122 shares; 2024Q4: 133,122 shares; 2025Q1: 133,122 shares; 2025Q2: 133,122 shares; 2025Q3: 133,122 shares; 2025Q4: 133,122 shares 133,122$166K<0.01%0Timeline
SANASANA BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,569 shares 38,569$157K<0.01%newTimeline
USARUSA RARE EARTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,829 shares 11,829$141K<0.01%newTimeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,742 shares 10,742$134K<0.01%newTimeline
VANIVIVANI MEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,870 shares; 2024Q4: 99,870 shares; 2025Q1: 99,870 shares; 2025Q2: 99,870 shares; 2025Q3: 99,870 shares; 2025Q4: 99,870 shares 99,870$123K<0.01%0Timeline
ARIAPOLLO COML REAL ESTATE FINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,868 shares; 2024Q4: 10,293 shares; 2025Q1: 10,230 shares; 2025Q2: 11,233 shares; 2025Q3: 11,988 shares; 2025Q4: 12,028 shares 12,028$119K<0.01%+40Timeline
MFGMIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,237 shares; 2025Q4: 16,280 shares 16,280$119K<0.01%+2,043Timeline
VLYVALLEY NATL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,030 shares 10,030$118K<0.01%newTimeline
ECCEAGLE POINT CR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,352 shares; 2025Q2: 16,352 shares; 2025Q3: 16,352 shares; 2025Q4: 19,792 shares 19,792$114K<0.01%+3,440Timeline
CRWSCROWN CRAFTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares 40,000$114K<0.01%0Timeline
ACDCPROFRAC HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,002 shares; 2025Q4: 29,064 shares 29,064$113K<0.01%+62Timeline
PKPARK HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,214 shares; 2025Q3: 15,109 shares; 2025Q4: 10,517 shares 10,517$113K<0.01%-4,592Timeline
XEXGXEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOBQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,733 shares; 2025Q4: 11,733 shares 11,733$112K<0.01%0Timeline
ATAIBECKLEY INCATAIBECKLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,600 shares; 2025Q3: 26,600 shares; 2025Q4: 26,600 shares 26,600$109K<0.01%0
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,895 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,038 shares 13,038$109K<0.01%new
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,994 shares; 2025Q3: 13,874 shares; 2025Q4: 20,372 shares 20,372$108K<0.01%+6,498Timeline
GTMZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,343 shares; 2025Q3: 15,654 shares; 2025Q4: 10,264 shares 10,264$104K<0.01%-5,390Timeline
NMRNOMURA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,356 shares; 2025Q4: 10,607 shares 10,607$89K<0.01%+251Timeline
LSFLAIRD SUPERFOOD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,683 shares; 2024Q4: 48,683 shares; 2025Q1: 48,683 shares; 2025Q2: 43,683 shares; 2025Q3: 38,683 shares; 2025Q4: 38,683 shares 38,683$85.9K<0.01%0Timeline
XFLTXAI OCTAGON FLOATING RATE & ALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,089 shares; 2025Q1: 15,089 shares; 2025Q2: 15,089 shares; 2025Q3: 15,089 shares; 2025Q4: 17,568 shares 17,568$84.3K<0.01%+2,479Timeline
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,234 shares; 2025Q4: 14,280 shares 14,280$72.8K<0.01%+1,046Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,622 shares 12,622$63K<0.01%newTimeline
XAWPXABRDN GLOBAL PREMIER PROPERTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,788 shares; 2025Q1: 15,369 shares; 2025Q2: 15,369 shares; 2025Q3: 15,369 shares; 2025Q4: 16,014 shares 16,014$62.1K<0.01%+645Timeline
NWLNEWELL BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,314 shares; 2025Q3: 17,134 shares; 2025Q4: 15,715 shares 15,715$58.5K<0.01%-1,419Timeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,566 shares; 2024Q4: 21,184 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,883 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,144 shares 16,144$45.8K<0.01%newTimeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,378 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,144 shares 10,144$41.9K<0.01%newTimeline
ZIPZIPRECRUITER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,690 shares; 2024Q4: 14,552 shares; 2025Q1: 14,306 shares; 2025Q2: 11,779 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,192 shares 10,192$39.7K<0.01%newTimeline
IRWDIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,835 shares; 2025Q4: 11,287 shares 11,287$38K<0.01%+452Timeline
REKRREKOR SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,422 shares; 2025Q2: 22,499 shares; 2025Q3: 22,421 shares; 2025Q4: 22,422 shares 22,422$30.9K<0.01%+1Timeline
ONLORION PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,157 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,159 shares 13,159$30K<0.01%newTimeline
AGLAGILON HEALTH INC COM (DE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,157 shares 11,157$7.68K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput432,700$80.7M0
GOOGALPHABET INC COMput67,700$21.2M0
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput72,700$19.8M0
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput57,600$18M0
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP COMput39,200$6.71Mnew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput16,200$3.74M0
DOCSDOXIMITY INC Stockput50,000$2.21M0
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput3,600$1.74M0
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall2,300$1.57M+1,900
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC COMput8,000$1.05M0
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput1,100$750K-1,100
NOWSERVICENOW INC COMput2,500$383K+2,000
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput500$307K-300
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC STOKput7,600$288K0
SMMTSUMMIT THERAPEUTICS INC COMput10,000$175K0
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMput1,200$77.3Knew
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMcall1,000$64.4Knew
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TR INDLcall200$31K0
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TR INDLput100$15.5K-100

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PFFISHARES TR44,233$1.4Mshares
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR24,519$1.14Mshares
AIC3 AI INC39,319$682Kshares
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC6,946$609Kshares
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDS1,845$570Kshares
EATON VANCE CALIFORNIA MUNI…EATON VANCE CALIFORNIA MUNI BO59,160$561Kshares
DVAXDYNAVAX TECHNOLOGIES CORP56,175$558Kshares
VSTVISTRA CORP2,795$548Kshares
FISVFISERV INC3,690$476Kshares
JPIEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F9,855$457Kshares
GRMNGARMIN LTD1,844$454Kshares
KKELLANOVA5,331$437Kshares
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INC2,167$415Kshares
IUSBISHARES TR8,632$403Kshares
AIQGLOBAL X FDS7,992$395Kshares
VXXBARCLAYS BANK PLC11,700$388Kcall
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ IN4,567$387Kshares
NTNXNUTANIX INC4,828$359Kshares
VIGIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS3,878$347Kshares
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC977$343Kshares
CTASCINTAS CORP1,548$318Kshares
PSAPUBLIC STORAGE1,051$304Kshares
LENZLENZ THERAPEUTICS INC6,276$292Kshares
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUST5,190$287Kshares
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC1,987$280Kshares
NWSANEWS CORP NEW8,994$277Kshares
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC5,093$276Kshares
VIXYPROSHARES TR II8,530$276Kshares
MOSMOSAIC CO7,830$272Kshares
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC764$258Kshares
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INC4,245$257Kshares
PINSPINTEREST INC7,971$256Kshares
OZKBANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARK4,910$250Kshares
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INC5,881$248Kshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC1,044$245Kshares
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS IN5,930$234Kshares
BPOPPOPULAR INC1,826$233Kshares
BBJPJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F3,376$224Kshares
FUNSIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORP9,854$224Kshares
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUST3,775$223Kshares
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC3,749$222Kshares
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL6,167$214Kshares
ETHWBITWISE ETHEREUM ETF7,110$212Kshares
METMETLIFE INC2,555$210Kshares
FXIISHARES TR5,100$210Kshares
KBDCKAYNE ANDERSON BDC INC15,181$208Kshares
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INC906$208Kshares
CROXCROCS INC2,482$207Kshares
OVVOVINTIV INC5,129$207Kshares
GAMGENERAL AMERN INVS CO INC3,322$207Kshares
NNNNNN REIT INC4,852$207Kshares
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR6,525$206Kshares
PDIPIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME FD10,233$204Kshares
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA INC15,116$194Kshares
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INC12,330$174Kshares
NMAXNEWSMAX INC13,531$168Kshares
TLTISHARES TR1,300$116Kput
TLTISHARES TR1,300$116Kcall
TRTXTPG RE FIN TR INC11,796$104Kshares
SENSEONICS HLDGS INCSENSEONICS HLDGS INC25,000$10.9Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000529 base2026-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set