Skip to content

EVEXIA WEALTH LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1975710, STEVENS POINT, WI

EVEXIA WEALTH LLC reported $357,903,445 across 84 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.41% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000196

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$358M
Holdings
84
Top 10 weight
45.41%
New
17
Sold out
11

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BSCQadded+295,940$5.8M
IBHFnew+140,312$3.24M
BSCRadded+118,874$2.35M
BSCWnew+109,899$2.3M
IBHGnew+100,004$2.24M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDexited-143,561-$3.31M
BSJRreduced-143,388-$3.25M
BSCUreduced-135,830-$2.3M
INVESCOexited-93,910-$1.94M
BSJQreduced-82,480-$1.93M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000196, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $357,903,445, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,260 shares; 2024Q4: 16,823 shares; 2025Q1: 16,849 shares; 2025Q2: 17,829 shares; 2025Q3: 16,186 shares; 2025Q4: 15,703 shares 15,703$22.5M6.29%-483Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,135 shares; 2024Q4: 12,341 shares; 2025Q1: 12,326 shares; 2025Q2: 15,699 shares; 2025Q3: 21,628 shares; 2025Q4: 20,481 shares 20,481$22M6.14%-1,147Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 233,495 shares; 2025Q3: 388,525 shares; 2025Q4: 375,167 shares 375,167$18.7M5.24%-13,358Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,286 shares; 2024Q4: 61,849 shares; 2025Q1: 61,492 shares; 2025Q2: 62,558 shares; 2025Q3: 50,734 shares; 2025Q4: 49,214 shares 49,214$16.7M4.67%-1,520Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,565 shares; 2024Q4: 29,265 shares; 2025Q1: 29,550 shares; 2025Q2: 33,945 shares; 2025Q3: 33,511 shares; 2025Q4: 33,249 shares 33,249$15.8M4.42%-262Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,980 shares; 2024Q4: 19,369 shares; 2025Q1: 19,330 shares; 2025Q2: 19,874 shares; 2025Q3: 16,276 shares; 2025Q4: 15,650 shares 15,650$14.7M4.09%-626Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,421 shares; 2025Q1: 13,401 shares; 2025Q2: 13,418 shares; 2025Q3: 12,233 shares; 2025Q4: 12,407 shares 12,407$13.5M3.79%+174Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,757 shares; 2024Q4: 30,916 shares; 2025Q1: 30,943 shares; 2025Q2: 30,876 shares; 2025Q3: 28,839 shares; 2025Q4: 28,773 shares 28,773$13.2M3.69%-66Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,606 shares; 2024Q4: 14,217 shares; 2025Q1: 14,082 shares; 2025Q2: 21,859 shares; 2025Q3: 21,755 shares; 2025Q4: 21,391 shares 21,391$13.2M3.68%-364Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,584 shares; 2024Q4: 20,517 shares; 2025Q1: 20,455 shares; 2025Q2: 20,092 shares; 2025Q3: 21,242 shares; 2025Q4: 21,372 shares 21,372$12.1M3.38%+130Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,692 shares; 2024Q4: 46,767 shares; 2025Q1: 46,652 shares; 2025Q2: 48,185 shares; 2025Q3: 46,069 shares; 2025Q4: 44,127 shares 44,127$11.5M3.21%-1,942Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,112 shares; 2024Q4: 11,751 shares; 2025Q1: 11,657 shares; 2025Q2: 9,879 shares; 2025Q3: 11,258 shares; 2025Q4: 11,232 shares 11,232$10.7M2.98%-26Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,096 shares; 2024Q4: 44,554 shares; 2025Q1: 44,015 shares; 2025Q2: 38,400 shares; 2025Q3: 47,839 shares; 2025Q4: 47,507 shares 47,507$10M2.8%-332Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,767 shares; 2024Q4: 30,189 shares; 2025Q1: 30,133 shares; 2025Q2: 31,826 shares; 2025Q3: 31,664 shares; 2025Q4: 31,284 shares 31,284$9.42M2.63%-380Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,050 shares; 2024Q4: 54,856 shares; 2025Q1: 54,352 shares; 2025Q2: 48,490 shares; 2025Q3: 43,289 shares; 2025Q4: 43,202 shares 43,202$8.93M2.49%-87Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,923 shares; 2024Q4: 13,826 shares; 2025Q1: 13,833 shares; 2025Q2: 13,353 shares; 2025Q3: 13,311 shares; 2025Q4: 13,321 shares 13,321$8.7M2.43%+10Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,255 shares; 2024Q4: 37,037 shares; 2025Q1: 36,494 shares; 2025Q2: 32,081 shares; 2025Q3: 27,977 shares; 2025Q4: 27,873 shares 27,873$8.58M2.4%-104Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,147 shares; 2024Q4: 9,748 shares; 2025Q1: 9,758 shares; 2025Q2: 15,457 shares; 2025Q3: 18,046 shares; 2025Q4: 17,470 shares 17,470$8.37M2.34%-576Timeline
BSCQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,878 shares; 2024Q4: 132,850 shares; 2025Q1: 136,441 shares; 2025Q2: 84,248 shares; 2025Q3: 89,200 shares; 2025Q4: 385,140 shares 385,140$7.55M2.11%+295,940Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,929 shares; 2024Q4: 17,883 shares; 2025Q1: 17,937 shares; 2025Q2: 17,107 shares; 2025Q3: 23,075 shares; 2025Q4: 22,518 shares 22,518$7.54M2.11%-557Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,373 shares; 2024Q4: 32,053 shares; 2025Q1: 32,001 shares; 2025Q2: 32,150 shares; 2025Q3: 26,849 shares; 2025Q4: 24,548 shares 24,548$7.08M1.98%-2,301Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,686 shares; 2024Q4: 26,629 shares; 2025Q1: 26,571 shares; 2025Q2: 25,571 shares; 2025Q3: 25,357 shares; 2025Q4: 25,488 shares 25,488$7.01M1.96%+131Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,285 shares; 2024Q4: 12,136 shares; 2025Q1: 11,928 shares; 2025Q2: 14,239 shares; 2025Q3: 14,352 shares; 2025Q4: 16,255 shares 16,255$6.92M1.93%+1,903Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,050 shares; 2025Q4: 16,599 shares 16,599$5.97M1.67%+549Timeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,984 shares; 2025Q3: 22,965 shares; 2025Q4: 22,182 shares 22,182$4.9M1.37%-783Timeline
NDSNNORDSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,257 shares; 2024Q4: 18,631 shares; 2025Q1: 18,680 shares; 2025Q2: 24,391 shares; 2025Q3: 17,753 shares; 2025Q4: 17,487 shares 17,487$4.66M1.3%-266Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,833 shares; 2024Q4: 6,986 shares; 2025Q1: 6,982 shares; 2025Q2: 9,092 shares; 2025Q3: 6,820 shares; 2025Q4: 6,688 shares 6,688$4.42M1.23%-132Timeline
RSRELIANCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,400 shares; 2024Q4: 12,059 shares; 2025Q1: 12,024 shares; 2025Q2: 12,135 shares; 2025Q3: 13,658 shares; 2025Q4: 13,639 shares 13,639$4.3M1.2%-19Timeline
BSCRINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,692 shares; 2024Q4: 116,779 shares; 2025Q1: 119,746 shares; 2025Q2: 80,757 shares; 2025Q3: 85,325 shares; 2025Q4: 204,199 shares 204,199$4.03M1.13%+118,874Timeline
FCFSFIRSTCASH HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,824 shares; 2025Q4: 22,762 shares 22,762$3.82M1.07%+938Timeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,351 shares; 2024Q4: 38,043 shares; 2025Q1: 38,526 shares; 2025Q2: 38,493 shares; 2025Q3: 38,055 shares; 2025Q4: 43,590 shares 43,590$3.71M1.04%+5,535Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 54,943 shares; 2025Q3: 57,652 shares; 2025Q4: 40,251 shares 40,251$3.68M1.03%-17,401Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,945 shares; 2024Q4: 31,860 shares; 2025Q1: 31,735 shares; 2025Q2: 31,866 shares; 2025Q3: 32,738 shares; 2025Q4: 33,123 shares 33,123$3.67M1.02%+385Timeline
IBHFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 140,312 shares 140,312$3.24M0.9%newTimeline
BSCSINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,630 shares; 2024Q4: 109,633 shares; 2025Q1: 112,144 shares; 2025Q2: 95,332 shares; 2025Q3: 100,613 shares; 2025Q4: 122,460 shares 122,460$2.53M0.71%+21,847Timeline
BSCTINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 125,390 shares; 2025Q1: 128,152 shares; 2025Q2: 143,785 shares; 2025Q3: 151,118 shares; 2025Q4: 130,363 shares 130,363$2.46M0.69%-20,755Timeline
BSCWINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 109,899 shares 109,899$2.3M0.64%newTimeline
IBHGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,004 shares 100,004$2.24M0.62%newTimeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,902 shares; 2024Q4: 13,684 shares; 2025Q1: 14,100 shares; 2025Q2: 18,318 shares; 2025Q3: 19,637 shares; 2025Q4: 34,676 shares 34,676$1.7M0.48%+15,039Timeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,128 shares; 2024Q4: 4,225 shares; 2025Q1: 4,356 shares; 2025Q2: 4,328 shares; 2025Q3: 4,784 shares; 2025Q4: 8,384 shares 8,384$1.5M0.42%+3,600Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,253 shares; 2025Q3: 5,172 shares; 2025Q4: 5,699 shares 5,699$1.28M0.36%+527Timeline
BSJQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,152 shares; 2024Q4: 138,517 shares; 2025Q1: 142,933 shares; 2025Q2: 127,384 shares; 2025Q3: 134,937 shares; 2025Q4: 52,457 shares 52,457$1.22M0.34%-82,480Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,430 shares; 2025Q1: 1,423 shares; 2025Q2: 1,703 shares; 2025Q3: 1,743 shares; 2025Q4: 3,464 shares 3,464$1.14M0.32%+1,721Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,497 shares; 2025Q3: 1,474 shares; 2025Q4: 2,393 shares 2,393$1.05M0.29%+919Timeline
BSCUINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 90,300 shares; 2025Q1: 92,429 shares; 2025Q2: 185,311 shares; 2025Q3: 194,092 shares; 2025Q4: 58,262 shares 58,262$988K0.28%-135,830Timeline
STIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,304 shares; 2024Q4: 17,808 shares; 2025Q1: 18,278 shares; 2025Q2: 12,397 shares; 2025Q3: 13,096 shares; 2025Q4: 8,987 shares 8,987$922K0.26%-4,109Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,264 shares; 2024Q4: 8,144 shares; 2025Q1: 8,274 shares; 2025Q2: 12,606 shares; 2025Q3: 12,398 shares; 2025Q4: 13,186 shares 13,186$799K0.22%+788Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,793 shares; 2024Q4: 5,918 shares; 2025Q1: 5,907 shares; 2025Q2: 5,044 shares; 2025Q3: 5,012 shares; 2025Q4: 4,265 shares 4,265$771K0.22%-747Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 647 shares; 2025Q1: 636 shares; 2025Q2: 761 shares; 2025Q3: 873 shares; 2025Q4: 582 shares 582$735K0.21%-291Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,208 shares; 2024Q4: 2,022 shares; 2025Q1: 2,025 shares; 2025Q2: 1,765 shares; 2025Q3: 1,807 shares; 2025Q4: 1,897 shares 1,897$732K0.2%+90Timeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,775 shares; 2025Q1: 14,060 shares; 2025Q2: 18,340 shares; 2025Q3: 18,405 shares; 2025Q4: 19,497 shares 19,497$710K0.2%+1,092Timeline
IBTHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 57,241 shares; 2025Q1: 58,855 shares; 2025Q2: 23,820 shares; 2025Q3: 25,205 shares; 2025Q4: 31,102 shares 31,102$699K0.2%+5,897Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,411 shares; 2024Q4: 3,481 shares; 2025Q1: 3,523 shares; 2025Q2: 3,790 shares; 2025Q3: 3,692 shares; 2025Q4: 2,821 shares 2,821$667K0.19%-871Timeline
IBTJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 59,868 shares; 2025Q1: 61,116 shares; 2025Q2: 36,612 shares; 2025Q3: 38,510 shares; 2025Q4: 30,290 shares 30,290$665K0.19%-8,220Timeline
ORAORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,629 shares; 2024Q4: 8,765 shares; 2025Q1: 8,750 shares; 2025Q2: 6,603 shares; 2025Q3: 6,490 shares; 2025Q4: 5,283 shares 5,283$632K0.18%-1,207Timeline
IBDWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,178 shares 29,178$619K0.17%newTimeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,477 shares 6,477$613K0.17%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 837 shares; 2025Q1: 880 shares; 2025Q2: 1,163 shares; 2025Q3: 1,385 shares; 2025Q4: 1,157 shares 1,157$585K0.16%-228Timeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,705 shares; 2024Q4: 2,140 shares; 2025Q1: 2,141 shares; 2025Q2: 2,470 shares; 2025Q3: 2,467 shares; 2025Q4: 4,729 shares 4,729$583K0.16%+2,262Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,083 shares; 2024Q4: 5,346 shares; 2025Q1: 5,312 shares; 2025Q2: 4,877 shares; 2025Q3: 4,851 shares; 2025Q4: 4,070 shares 4,070$570K0.16%-781Timeline
CBOJCALAMOS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,256 shares 23,256$563K0.16%newTimeline
IBTMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,219 shares 24,219$560K0.16%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 353 shares; 2025Q1: 374 shares; 2025Q2: 504 shares; 2025Q3: 620 shares; 2025Q4: 4,114 shares 4,114$554K0.15%+3,494Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,574 shares 1,574$521K0.15%newTimeline
IBTIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,905 shares; 2025Q1: 19,287 shares; 2025Q2: 22,183 shares; 2025Q3: 23,447 shares; 2025Q4: 21,785 shares 21,785$488K0.14%-1,662Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,936 shares; 2024Q4: 7,594 shares; 2025Q1: 7,602 shares; 2025Q2: 6,245 shares; 2025Q3: 6,259 shares; 2025Q4: 5,789 shares 5,789$475K0.13%-470Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,358 shares; 2025Q4: 2,041 shares 2,041$362K0.1%-317Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,674 shares 1,674$350K0.1%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,687 shares; 2024Q4: 2,700 shares; 2025Q1: 2,712 shares; 2025Q2: 2,724 shares; 2025Q3: 2,736 shares; 2025Q4: 2,748 shares 2,748$344K0.1%+12Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,047 shares; 2024Q4: 8,907 shares; 2025Q1: 10,662 shares; 2025Q2: 2,011 shares; 2025Q3: 2,796 shares; 2025Q4: 3,069 shares 3,069$336K0.09%+273Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,736 shares; 2025Q1: 1,795 shares; 2025Q2: 2,251 shares; 2025Q3: 2,591 shares; 2025Q4: 1,103 shares 1,103$333K0.09%-1,488Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,918 shares 2,918$305K0.09%newTimeline
QYLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,451 shares; 2024Q4: 36,139 shares; 2025Q1: 38,115 shares; 2025Q2: 16,895 shares; 2025Q3: 17,905 shares; 2025Q4: 16,925 shares 16,925$303K0.08%-980Timeline
CBTJCALAMOS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,259 shares 12,259$297K0.08%newTimeline
BSJRINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 148,242 shares; 2025Q3: 155,747 shares; 2025Q4: 12,359 shares 12,359$280K0.08%-143,388Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 784 shares 784$263K0.07%newTimeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,123 shares; 2024Q4: 2,351 shares; 2025Q1: 2,341 shares; 2025Q2: 2,341 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,381 shares 2,381$256K0.07%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 454 shares 454$248K0.07%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,046 shares; 2024Q4: 1,056 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,075 shares; 2025Q3: 1,083 shares; 2025Q4: 1,091 shares 1,091$242K0.07%+8Timeline
MSTYTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,289 shares 7,289$240K0.07%newTimeline
CBXJCALAMOS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,087 shares 9,087$221K0.06%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,432 shares; 2025Q3: 1,550 shares; 2025Q4: 1,185 shares 1,185$217K0.06%-365Timeline
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,626 shares; 2025Q1: 15,908 shares; 2025Q2: 10,047 shares; 2025Q3: 11,218 shares; 2025Q4: 11,847 shares 11,847$132K0.04%+629Timeline
XXITWENTY ONE CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,613 shares 10,613$103K0.03%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD143,561$3.31Mshares
INVESCOINVESCO93,910$1.94Mshares
IBTKISHARES TR74,903$1.49Mshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR49,795$1.16Mshares
YieldMax MSTR Option Income…YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strat…62,409$839Kshares
ENTGENTEGRIS INC4,383$403Kshares
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INC3,158$363Kshares
IBTGISHARES TR15,255$350Kshares
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INC15,257$331Kshares
XYZBLOCK INC4,239$318Kshares
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATI755$213Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000196 base2026-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set