Skip to content

EQUITY INVESTMENT CORP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1685771, ATLANTA, GA

EQUITY INVESTMENT CORP reported $5,105,974,462 across 71 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-04. Its ten largest share positions make up 31.64% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001685771-26-000004

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$5.11B
Holdings
71
Top 10 weight
31.64%
New
5
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ADBEnew+321,585$78.2M
SGOVadded+759,075$76.4M
FDSnew+287,617$62.4M
ICLRadded+473,207$52.4M
PYPLadded+1,141,016$51.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GDreduced-276,551-$94.9M
WMBreduced-989,114-$72M
TTEreduced-557,564-$50.7M
GSKreduced-889,544-$49.1M
WFCreduced-468,416-$37.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001685771-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $5,105,974,462, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,046,696 shares; 2024Q4: 4,045,479 shares; 2025Q1: 4,471,691 shares; 2025Q2: 4,502,466 shares; 2025Q3: 4,576,431 shares; 2025Q4: 4,642,061 shares; 2026Q1: 4,594,178 shares 4,594,178$231M4.52%-47,883Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,496,254 shares; 2024Q4: 3,962,581 shares; 2025Q1: 4,174,189 shares; 2025Q2: 4,192,781 shares; 2025Q3: 4,269,575 shares; 2025Q4: 4,110,579 shares; 2026Q1: 3,221,035 shares 3,221,035$178M3.48%-889,544Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,754,984 shares; 2024Q4: 2,723,870 shares; 2025Q1: 2,710,898 shares; 2025Q2: 3,306,658 shares; 2025Q3: 3,292,728 shares; 2025Q4: 3,249,160 shares; 2026Q1: 3,219,982 shares 3,219,982$167M3.28%-29,178Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 521,033 shares; 2024Q4: 497,714 shares; 2025Q1: 968,186 shares; 2025Q2: 1,130,550 shares; 2025Q3: 1,499,828 shares; 2025Q4: 1,541,675 shares; 2026Q1: 1,608,869 shares 1,608,869$158M3.1%+67,194Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 649,409 shares; 2024Q4: 1,021,062 shares; 2025Q1: 1,038,348 shares; 2025Q2: 1,453,204 shares; 2025Q3: 1,441,955 shares; 2025Q4: 1,333,446 shares; 2026Q1: 1,744,304 shares 1,744,304$158M3.09%+410,858Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,270,475 shares; 2026Q1: 1,712,911 shares 1,712,911$156M3.05%-557,564Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 848,051 shares; 2025Q2: 1,118,311 shares; 2025Q3: 1,295,609 shares; 2025Q4: 1,154,851 shares; 2026Q1: 1,255,321 shares 1,255,321$152M2.98%+100,470Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,998,298 shares; 2024Q4: 1,849,880 shares; 2025Q1: 1,983,262 shares; 2025Q2: 2,023,414 shares; 2025Q3: 2,051,529 shares; 2025Q4: 1,991,018 shares; 2026Q1: 3,132,034 shares 3,132,034$142M2.77%+1,141,016Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,458,448 shares; 2024Q4: 1,462,675 shares; 2025Q1: 1,456,971 shares; 2025Q2: 1,497,983 shares; 2025Q3: 1,519,679 shares; 2025Q4: 1,522,213 shares; 2026Q1: 1,598,680 shares 1,598,680$139M2.71%+76,467Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,665,872 shares; 2024Q4: 999,237 shares; 2025Q1: 2,059,727 shares; 2025Q2: 916,274 shares; 2025Q3: 543,572 shares; 2025Q4: 587,041 shares; 2026Q1: 1,346,116 shares 1,346,116$136M2.65%+759,075Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,928,483 shares; 2024Q4: 8,650,595 shares; 2025Q1: 5,727,249 shares; 2025Q2: 4,897,507 shares; 2025Q3: 4,279,917 shares; 2025Q4: 4,386,501 shares; 2026Q1: 4,628,684 shares 4,628,684$134M2.63%+242,183Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,393,798 shares; 2024Q4: 3,738,423 shares; 2025Q1: 3,616,023 shares; 2025Q2: 3,675,005 shares; 2025Q3: 3,785,152 shares; 2025Q4: 3,820,200 shares; 2026Q1: 3,789,894 shares 3,789,894$133M2.61%-30,306Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,570,542 shares; 2024Q4: 6,417,639 shares; 2025Q1: 5,523,915 shares; 2025Q2: 4,896,170 shares; 2025Q3: 5,164,933 shares; 2025Q4: 6,820,350 shares; 2026Q1: 7,633,736 shares 7,633,736$132M2.58%+813,386Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 596,822 shares; 2024Q4: 590,041 shares; 2025Q1: 586,489 shares; 2025Q2: 618,938 shares; 2025Q3: 619,633 shares; 2025Q4: 627,233 shares; 2026Q1: 630,850 shares 630,850$131M2.57%+3,617Timeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,458,584 shares; 2024Q4: 2,406,189 shares; 2025Q1: 2,450,326 shares; 2025Q2: 2,512,435 shares; 2025Q3: 2,587,690 shares; 2025Q4: 2,624,212 shares; 2026Q1: 2,663,054 shares 2,663,054$128M2.51%+38,842Timeline
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,722,099 shares; 2025Q3: 5,330,948 shares; 2025Q4: 7,021,844 shares; 2026Q1: 7,665,233 shares 7,665,233$126M2.47%+643,389Timeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 649,301 shares; 2024Q4: 840,139 shares; 2025Q1: 845,642 shares; 2025Q2: 907,424 shares; 2025Q3: 962,986 shares; 2025Q4: 995,323 shares; 2026Q1: 1,145,694 shares 1,145,694$122M2.4%+150,371Timeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 565,586 shares; 2025Q3: 628,229 shares; 2025Q4: 623,188 shares; 2026Q1: 1,096,395 shares 1,096,395$121M2.38%+473,207Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,542,758 shares; 2024Q4: 2,394,065 shares; 2025Q1: 1,914,867 shares; 2025Q2: 1,964,820 shares; 2025Q3: 1,964,308 shares; 2025Q4: 1,931,501 shares; 2026Q1: 1,463,085 shares 1,463,085$116M2.28%-468,416Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 444,146 shares; 2025Q3: 559,625 shares; 2025Q4: 564,201 shares; 2026Q1: 548,141 shares 548,141$114M2.23%-16,060Timeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,031,585 shares; 2024Q4: 986,044 shares; 2025Q1: 929,072 shares; 2025Q2: 892,839 shares; 2025Q3: 821,559 shares; 2025Q4: 810,233 shares; 2026Q1: 817,306 shares 817,306$114M2.23%+7,073Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,843,234 shares; 2026Q1: 1,950,151 shares 1,950,151$111M2.18%+106,917Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 974,222 shares; 2025Q4: 1,137,390 shares; 2026Q1: 1,468,228 shares 1,468,228$109M2.14%+330,838Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,481,627 shares; 2024Q4: 1,870,734 shares; 2025Q1: 1,949,395 shares; 2025Q2: 1,806,639 shares; 2025Q3: 1,582,443 shares; 2025Q4: 1,626,111 shares; 2026Q1: 1,582,830 shares 1,582,830$108M2.11%-43,281Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 402,447 shares; 2024Q4: 396,779 shares; 2025Q1: 388,707 shares; 2025Q2: 381,969 shares; 2025Q3: 370,723 shares; 2025Q4: 369,808 shares; 2026Q1: 368,544 shares 368,544$107M2.11%-1,264Timeline
BAXBAXTER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,938,727 shares; 2025Q1: 3,423,987 shares; 2025Q2: 3,943,060 shares; 2025Q3: 4,659,550 shares; 2025Q4: 4,896,701 shares; 2026Q1: 6,369,994 shares 6,369,994$107M2.1%+1,473,293Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,254,183 shares; 2024Q4: 2,214,743 shares; 2025Q1: 2,180,388 shares; 2025Q2: 2,257,547 shares; 2025Q3: 2,264,186 shares; 2025Q4: 2,262,016 shares; 2026Q1: 2,281,845 shares 2,281,845$105M2.05%+19,829Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 951,329 shares; 2024Q4: 876,819 shares; 2025Q1: 1,157,140 shares; 2025Q2: 1,097,526 shares; 2025Q3: 1,070,991 shares; 2025Q4: 1,048,475 shares; 2026Q1: 870,995 shares 870,995$103M2.03%-177,480Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,012,644 shares; 2024Q4: 1,023,439 shares; 2025Q1: 1,029,352 shares; 2025Q2: 1,048,100 shares; 2025Q3: 1,068,998 shares; 2025Q4: 1,068,612 shares; 2026Q1: 1,074,823 shares 1,074,823$100M1.96%+6,211Timeline
AGNCAGNC INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,274,167 shares; 2024Q4: 6,832,381 shares; 2025Q1: 7,395,081 shares; 2025Q2: 9,390,450 shares; 2025Q3: 9,554,836 shares; 2025Q4: 9,522,532 shares; 2026Q1: 9,694,264 shares 9,694,264$97.2M1.9%+171,732Timeline
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,245,411 shares; 2024Q4: 1,233,990 shares; 2025Q1: 1,166,937 shares; 2025Q2: 1,099,928 shares; 2025Q3: 1,042,990 shares; 2025Q4: 1,027,278 shares; 2026Q1: 1,023,528 shares 1,023,528$96.2M1.88%-3,750Timeline
INGRINGREDION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 944,141 shares; 2024Q4: 789,707 shares; 2025Q1: 768,676 shares; 2025Q2: 761,078 shares; 2025Q3: 771,370 shares; 2025Q4: 789,939 shares; 2026Q1: 846,456 shares 846,456$95.4M1.87%+56,517Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 720,519 shares; 2025Q1: 731,950 shares; 2025Q2: 743,758 shares; 2025Q3: 749,713 shares; 2025Q4: 757,432 shares; 2026Q1: 859,945 shares 859,945$90.9M1.78%+102,513Timeline
OSKOSHKOSH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 588,884 shares; 2024Q4: 598,972 shares; 2025Q1: 599,710 shares; 2025Q2: 641,174 shares; 2025Q3: 622,475 shares; 2025Q4: 622,320 shares; 2026Q1: 607,246 shares 607,246$89.4M1.75%-15,074Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,296 shares; 2024Q4: 439,833 shares; 2025Q1: 128,946 shares; 2025Q2: 166,126 shares; 2025Q3: 203,866 shares; 2025Q4: 512,134 shares; 2026Q1: 400,595 shares 400,595$85.6M1.68%-111,539Timeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 328,863 shares; 2024Q4: 322,001 shares; 2025Q1: 337,483 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 241,826 shares; 2025Q4: 235,422 shares; 2026Q1: 257,971 shares 257,971$78.5M1.54%+22,549Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 321,585 shares 321,585$78.2M1.53%newTimeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 579,382 shares; 2024Q4: 585,344 shares; 2025Q1: 580,834 shares; 2025Q2: 580,805 shares; 2025Q3: 575,380 shares; 2025Q4: 580,989 shares; 2026Q1: 567,999 shares 567,999$76.8M1.5%-12,990Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,292,123 shares; 2025Q3: 3,458,207 shares; 2025Q4: 2,596,877 shares; 2026Q1: 1,749,683 shares 1,749,683$71.4M1.4%-847,194Timeline
NNNNNN REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,435,316 shares; 2024Q4: 1,441,632 shares; 2025Q1: 1,441,429 shares; 2025Q2: 1,515,912 shares; 2025Q3: 1,555,491 shares; 2025Q4: 1,550,997 shares; 2026Q1: 1,662,396 shares 1,662,396$69.9M1.37%+111,399Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,640,157 shares; 2024Q4: 1,604,807 shares; 2025Q1: 1,563,592 shares; 2025Q2: 1,028,062 shares; 2025Q3: 1,005,861 shares; 2025Q4: 988,073 shares; 2026Q1: 705,480 shares 705,480$66.3M1.3%-282,593Timeline
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,348,086 shares; 2025Q3: 3,411,338 shares; 2025Q4: 2,784,396 shares; 2026Q1: 2,423,972 shares 2,423,972$64.1M1.26%-360,424Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 287,617 shares 287,617$62.4M1.22%newTimeline
HMCHONDA MOTOR CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,097,616 shares; 2024Q4: 2,102,311 shares; 2025Q1: 2,198,541 shares; 2025Q2: 2,243,527 shares; 2025Q3: 2,274,239 shares; 2025Q4: 2,302,204 shares; 2026Q1: 2,416,981 shares 2,416,981$58.8M1.15%+114,777Timeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 775,793 shares 775,793$50.7M0.99%newTimeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,900 shares; 2024Q4: 27,705 shares; 2025Q1: 31,767 shares; 2025Q2: 31,917 shares; 2025Q3: 32,028 shares; 2025Q4: 32,280 shares; 2026Q1: 32,357 shares 32,357$4.48M0.09%+77Timeline
IUSVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,372 shares; 2024Q4: 66,706 shares; 2025Q1: 30,044 shares; 2025Q2: 36,332 shares; 2025Q3: 37,565 shares; 2025Q4: 91,904 shares; 2026Q1: 42,378 shares 42,378$4.33M0.08%-49,526Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,730 shares; 2024Q4: 18,531 shares; 2025Q1: 21,284 shares; 2025Q2: 21,369 shares; 2025Q3: 21,462 shares; 2025Q4: 21,547 shares; 2026Q1: 21,639 shares 21,639$4.15M0.08%+92Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,057 shares; 2024Q4: 39,182 shares; 2025Q1: 39,052 shares; 2025Q2: 38,961 shares; 2025Q3: 39,286 shares; 2025Q4: 40,361 shares; 2026Q1: 39,916 shares 39,916$3.16M0.06%-445Timeline
VMBSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,840 shares; 2024Q4: 63,690 shares; 2025Q1: 63,690 shares; 2025Q2: 63,690 shares; 2025Q3: 64,830 shares; 2025Q4: 65,470 shares; 2026Q1: 67,180 shares 67,180$3.15M0.06%+1,710Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,466,384 shares; 2024Q4: 1,129,602 shares; 2025Q1: 1,087,951 shares; 2025Q2: 1,066,737 shares; 2025Q3: 1,042,128 shares; 2025Q4: 1,027,467 shares; 2026Q1: 38,353 shares 38,353$2.79M0.05%-989,114Timeline
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,228 shares; 2024Q4: 44,488 shares; 2025Q1: 44,488 shares; 2025Q2: 44,488 shares; 2025Q3: 44,918 shares; 2025Q4: 45,058 shares; 2026Q1: 45,423 shares 45,423$2.27M0.04%+365Timeline
VUSBVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,551 shares; 2024Q4: 45,600 shares; 2025Q1: 45,600 shares; 2025Q2: 45,600 shares; 2025Q3: 46,215 shares; 2025Q4: 46,600 shares; 2026Q1: 45,475 shares 45,475$2.26M0.04%-1,125Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 260,011 shares; 2024Q4: 252,575 shares; 2025Q1: 306,484 shares; 2025Q2: 301,519 shares; 2025Q3: 291,566 shares; 2025Q4: 281,703 shares; 2026Q1: 5,152 shares 5,152$1.77M0.03%-276,551Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 252,169 shares; 2024Q4: 242,325 shares; 2025Q1: 209,357 shares; 2025Q2: 218,307 shares; 2025Q3: 6,836 shares; 2025Q4: 5,967 shares; 2026Q1: 3,519 shares 3,519$1.06M0.02%-2,448Timeline
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,908 shares; 2024Q4: 10,438 shares; 2025Q1: 12,004 shares; 2025Q2: 12,118 shares; 2025Q3: 12,237 shares; 2025Q4: 12,399 shares; 2026Q1: 12,479 shares 12,479$978K0.02%+80Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,225 shares; 2024Q4: 11,057 shares; 2025Q1: 12,750 shares; 2025Q2: 12,875 shares; 2025Q3: 13,002 shares; 2025Q4: 13,172 shares; 2026Q1: 13,256 shares 13,256$976K0.02%+84Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,132 shares; 2024Q4: 7,080 shares; 2025Q1: 7,075 shares; 2025Q2: 10,345 shares; 2025Q3: 10,348 shares; 2025Q4: 10,448 shares; 2026Q1: 13,872 shares 13,872$934K0.02%+3,424Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,613 shares; 2024Q4: 85,628 shares; 2025Q1: 84,885 shares; 2025Q2: 90,579 shares; 2025Q3: 90,689 shares; 2025Q4: 90,021 shares; 2026Q1: 1,683 shares 1,683$411K0.01%-88,338Timeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,525,374 shares; 2024Q4: 1,410,594 shares; 2025Q1: 1,422,456 shares; 2025Q2: 14,723 shares; 2025Q3: 9,446 shares; 2025Q4: 8,499 shares; 2026Q1: 2,854 shares 2,854$313K0.01%-5,645Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 576,036 shares; 2024Q4: 538,249 shares; 2025Q1: 5,060 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,255 shares; 2026Q1: 1,306 shares 1,306$302K0.01%-949Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,768 shares 5,768$268K0.01%newTimeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,394 shares; 2024Q4: 13,062 shares; 2025Q1: 13,187 shares; 2025Q2: 15,958 shares; 2025Q3: 12,496 shares; 2025Q4: 12,851 shares; 2026Q1: 12,491 shares 12,491$250K<0.01%-360Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 693 shares; 2026Q1: 693 shares 693$234K<0.01%0Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,975 shares; 2026Q1: 2,535 shares 2,535$233K<0.01%-440Timeline
SNNSMITH & NEPHEW PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,999 shares; 2024Q4: 10,754 shares; 2025Q1: 9,067 shares; 2025Q2: 7,772 shares; 2025Q3: 7,217 shares; 2025Q4: 7,502 shares; 2026Q1: 7,242 shares 7,242$230K<0.01%-260Timeline
OVVOVINTIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,861 shares 3,861$229K<0.01%newTimeline
WTMWHITE MTNS INS GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 103 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 113 shares; 2026Q1: 99 shares 99$217K<0.01%-14Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,294,070 shares; 2024Q4: 1,252,877 shares; 2025Q1: 8,775 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,217 shares; 2026Q1: 2,707 shares 2,707$210K<0.01%-2,510Timeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,903 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,783 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,783 shares; 2026Q1: 13,043 shares 13,043$196K<0.01%-2,740Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,457 shares; 2024Q4: 11,122 shares; 2025Q1: 11,222 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,452 shares; 2025Q4: 11,618 shares; 2026Q1: 11,346 shares 11,346$178K<0.01%-272Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IWBISHARES TR71,179$26.6Mshares
MICCMAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NV407,518$6.46Mshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP5,121$616Kshares
CMACOMERICA INC3,578$311Kshares
PPLPPL CORP6,669$234Kshares
ORIOLD REP INTL CORP4,750$217Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001685771-26-000004 base2026-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set