Skip to content

Equitable Holdings, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1333986, NEW YORK, NY

Equitable Holdings, Inc. reported $14,627,055,760 across 1,576 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 22.9% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001333986-26-000006

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$14.6B
Holdings
1,576
Top 10 weight
22.9%
New
143
Sold out
94

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XLKadded+870,788$125M
JEPIadded+1,801,951$103M
JEPQadded+1,231,809$71.6M
CGDVadded+609,343$26.6M
QQQadded+43,028$26.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VUGreduced-73,122-$35.7M
SPYGreduced-332,630-$35.5M
VONGreduced-137,582-$16.8M
ILCVreduced-118,248-$11.2M
SCHDreduced-403,700-$11.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001333986-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $14,627,055,760, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,700 shares 15,700$195K<0.01%newTimeline
RCATRED CAT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,850 shares; 2025Q3: 23,850 shares; 2025Q4: 24,050 shares 24,050$191K<0.01%+200Timeline
VVRINVESCO SR INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,531 shares; 2025Q4: 57,810 shares 57,810$189K<0.01%+18,279Timeline
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 121,025 shares 121,025$189K<0.01%newTimeline
OSCROSCAR HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,125 shares; 2025Q4: 12,975 shares 12,975$186K<0.01%+850Timeline
MYIBLACKROCK MUNIYIELD QUALITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,899 shares; 2025Q2: 15,899 shares; 2025Q3: 15,899 shares; 2025Q4: 15,899 shares 15,899$173K<0.01%0Timeline
TAKTAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,483 shares; 2025Q4: 10,840 shares 10,840$169K<0.01%-8,643Timeline
XRSFXRIVERNORTH CAP AND INCM FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,647 shares 11,647$167K<0.01%newTimeline
BGTBLACKROCK FLOATING RATE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,196 shares 14,196$161K<0.01%newTimeline
EVNEATON VANCE MUN INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,259 shares; 2024Q4: 13,455 shares; 2025Q1: 13,652 shares; 2025Q2: 13,861 shares; 2025Q3: 14,062 shares; 2025Q4: 14,261 shares 14,261$153K<0.01%+199Timeline
NUVEEN CALIFORNIA SELECT TA…NUVEEN CALIFORNIA SELECT TAX-FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,696 shares; 2025Q4: 11,522 shares 11,522$152K<0.01%-1,174
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,728 shares 27,728$150K<0.01%newTimeline
QSQUANTUMSCAPE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,408 shares; 2025Q4: 14,211 shares 14,211$148K<0.01%+1,803Timeline
XDHYXCREDIT SUISSE HIGH YIELD CREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 54,545 shares; 2025Q4: 73,417 shares 73,417$147K<0.01%+18,872Timeline
KODKEASTMAN KODAK COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,250 shares; 2025Q4: 17,260 shares 17,260$146K<0.01%+5,010Timeline
CIMCHIMERA INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,683 shares; 2024Q4: 11,346 shares; 2025Q1: 11,288 shares; 2025Q2: 19,186 shares; 2025Q3: 11,479 shares; 2025Q4: 11,481 shares 11,481$143K<0.01%+2Timeline
MRCCMONROE CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,344 shares; 2024Q4: 15,356 shares; 2025Q1: 18,373 shares; 2025Q2: 26,107 shares; 2025Q3: 28,384 shares; 2025Q4: 22,189 shares 22,189$141K<0.01%-6,195Timeline
NUVNUVEEN MUN VALUE FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,060 shares; 2024Q4: 14,076 shares; 2025Q1: 14,093 shares; 2025Q2: 14,110 shares; 2025Q3: 15,128 shares; 2025Q4: 15,153 shares 15,153$137K<0.01%+25Timeline
AIC3 AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,431 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,059 shares 10,059$136K<0.01%newTimeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,815 shares; 2024Q4: 92,775 shares; 2025Q1: 87,649 shares; 2025Q2: 94,235 shares; 2025Q3: 52,076 shares; 2025Q4: 26,543 shares 26,543$135K<0.01%-25,533Timeline
BHKBLACKROCK CORE BD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,265 shares; 2025Q4: 14,092 shares 14,092$135K<0.01%+1,827Timeline
NFJVIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,330 shares 10,330$133K<0.01%newTimeline
MMUWESTERN ASSET MANAGED MUNS FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,200 shares; 2025Q2: 12,363 shares; 2025Q3: 12,532 shares; 2025Q4: 12,696 shares 12,696$133K<0.01%+164Timeline
VPVINVESCO PA VALUE MUN INC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,016 shares; 2024Q4: 12,016 shares; 2025Q1: 12,016 shares; 2025Q2: 12,177 shares; 2025Q3: 12,418 shares; 2025Q4: 12,576 shares 12,576$132K<0.01%+158Timeline
XNQPXNUVEEN PA INVT QUALITY MUN FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,831 shares; 2025Q2: 10,870 shares; 2025Q3: 10,909 shares; 2025Q4: 10,947 shares 10,947$130K<0.01%+38Timeline
PGXINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,399 shares 11,399$128K<0.01%newTimeline
BTZBLACKROCK CR ALLOCATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,216 shares; 2025Q4: 11,830 shares 11,830$128K<0.01%+1,614Timeline
XIGDXVOYA GLBL EQTY DIV & PREM OPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,084 shares; 2025Q1: 22,798 shares; 2025Q2: 23,217 shares; 2025Q3: 23,624 shares; 2025Q4: 22,196 shares 22,196$127K<0.01%-1,428Timeline
KYNKAYNE ANDERSON ENERGY INFRSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,116 shares 10,116$125K<0.01%newTimeline
VWAVVISIONWAVE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,500 shares 13,500$125K<0.01%newTimeline
ACREARES COML REAL ESTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,500 shares; 2025Q1: 20,500 shares; 2025Q2: 25,500 shares; 2025Q3: 25,500 shares; 2025Q4: 25,500 shares 25,500$122K<0.01%0Timeline
SLSSELLAS LIFE SCIENCES GROUP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,060 shares; 2024Q4: 12,060 shares; 2025Q1: 12,060 shares; 2025Q2: 17,060 shares; 2025Q3: 27,060 shares; 2025Q4: 32,060 shares 32,060$121K<0.01%+5,000Timeline
XEMDXWESTERN ASSET EMERGING MKTSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,103 shares 11,103$118K<0.01%newTimeline
XCMUXMFS HIGH YIELD MUN TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,744 shares; 2024Q4: 30,993 shares; 2025Q1: 31,505 shares; 2025Q2: 31,944 shares; 2025Q3: 32,419 shares; 2025Q4: 32,724 shares 32,724$115K<0.01%+305Timeline
MMTABERDEEN MULTI-MARKET INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,550 shares; 2025Q1: 24,550 shares; 2025Q2: 24,550 shares; 2025Q3: 24,550 shares; 2025Q4: 24,550 shares 24,550$114K<0.01%0Timeline
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,689 shares; 2024Q4: 15,365 shares; 2025Q1: 13,065 shares; 2025Q2: 12,358 shares; 2025Q3: 13,700 shares; 2025Q4: 15,200 shares 15,200$111K<0.01%+1,500Timeline
WRDWERIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares 12,500$108K<0.01%newTimeline
EIMEATON VANCE MUN BD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,804 shares; 2025Q2: 11,236 shares; 2025Q3: 11,125 shares; 2025Q4: 10,857 shares 10,857$106K<0.01%-268Timeline
AQNALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,084 shares; 2024Q4: 17,065 shares; 2025Q1: 17,066 shares; 2025Q2: 17,067 shares; 2025Q3: 17,068 shares; 2025Q4: 17,069 shares 17,069$105K<0.01%+1Timeline
BULLWEBULL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,665 shares; 2025Q4: 12,950 shares 12,950$101K<0.01%-11,715Timeline
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,951 shares 10,951$95.9K<0.01%newTimeline
BURBURFORD CAPITAL LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,505 shares 10,505$93.7K<0.01%newTimeline
PPTFRANKLIN PREMIER INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,398 shares 25,398$89.9K<0.01%newTimeline
NVTSNAVITAS SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,147 shares; 2025Q4: 12,517 shares 12,517$89.4K<0.01%+370Timeline
CODICOMPASS DIVERSIFIEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,000 shares; 2024Q4: 13,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 13,200 shares; 2025Q3: 18,200 shares; 2025Q4: 18,100 shares 18,100$86.9K<0.01%-100Timeline
ESPRESPERION THERAPEUTICS INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,400 shares; 2025Q4: 23,400 shares 23,400$86.6K<0.01%0Timeline
AHRTAH RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,458 shares; 2025Q3: 12,458 shares; 2025Q4: 13,058 shares 13,058$86.4K<0.01%+600Timeline
KRNYKEARNY FINL CORP MDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,647 shares; 2024Q4: 11,647 shares; 2025Q1: 11,647 shares; 2025Q2: 11,647 shares; 2025Q3: 11,647 shares; 2025Q4: 11,647 shares 11,647$86.3K<0.01%0Timeline
QNCXQUINCE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,250 shares 24,250$81.2K<0.01%newTimeline
UWMCUWM HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,646 shares; 2025Q3: 23,589 shares; 2025Q4: 18,532 shares 18,532$81.2K<0.01%-5,057Timeline
GGNGAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES &Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,000 shares; 2024Q4: 21,000 shares; 2025Q1: 21,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,767 shares 12,767$65.9K<0.01%newTimeline
BRSPBRIGHTSPIRE CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,803 shares; 2025Q4: 11,136 shares 11,136$62.4K<0.01%-4,667Timeline
KSCPKNIGHTSCOPE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,300 shares; 2025Q2: 29,300 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$55.6K<0.01%-5,000Timeline
CLPRCLIPPER RLTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,624 shares; 2024Q4: 15,596 shares; 2025Q1: 14,046 shares; 2025Q2: 22,514 shares; 2025Q3: 19,194 shares; 2025Q4: 13,920 shares 13,920$53.2K<0.01%-5,274Timeline
RRRICHTECH ROBOTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,975 shares 15,975$51.6K<0.01%newTimeline
UAAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,181 shares 10,181$50.6K<0.01%newTimeline
LCTXLINEAGE CELL THERAPEUTICS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,024 shares; 2025Q4: 30,024 shares 30,024$50.1K<0.01%0Timeline
DRTSALPHA TAU MEDICAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$49.5K<0.01%0Timeline
OPTUOPTIMUM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,000 shares; 2024Q4: 55,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$49.5K<0.01%newTimeline
STXSSTEREOTAXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$46K<0.01%newTimeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,216 shares 23,216$45.7K<0.01%newTimeline
LINKINTERLINK ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,845 shares 10,845$42.1K<0.01%newTimeline
HIOWESTERN ASSET HIGH INCOME OPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,409 shares; 2024Q4: 10,554 shares; 2025Q1: 10,703 shares; 2025Q2: 10,860 shares; 2025Q3: 11,019 shares; 2025Q4: 11,188 shares 11,188$41.5K<0.01%+169Timeline
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,641 shares; 2025Q1: 28,041 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,941 shares; 2025Q4: 45,539 shares 45,539$41.3K<0.01%+10,598Timeline
RXRXRECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,154 shares; 2025Q1: 56,389 shares; 2025Q2: 36,800 shares; 2025Q3: 39,400 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$40.9K<0.01%-29,400Timeline
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,575 shares 10,575$40.6K<0.01%newTimeline
FCOABRDN GLOBAL INCOME FUND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,510 shares 11,510$33.7K<0.01%newTimeline
IBRXIMMUNITYBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,500 shares; 2025Q3: 15,500 shares; 2025Q4: 15,925 shares 15,925$31.5K<0.01%+425Timeline
BITFBITFARMS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,278 shares 11,278$26.5K<0.01%newTimeline
PLXPROTALIX BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,150 shares 11,150$20.1K<0.01%newTimeline
HUMAHUMACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,700 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$14.4K<0.01%-1,700Timeline
LA ROSA HLDGS CORPLA ROSA HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,788 shares 17,788$11.3K<0.01%new
QTEXQTREX QUANTUM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$9K<0.01%0Timeline
XTNTXTANT MED HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,450 shares; 2025Q1: 21,450 shares; 2025Q2: 21,450 shares; 2025Q3: 21,450 shares; 2025Q4: 11,450 shares 11,450$8.98K<0.01%-10,000Timeline
SAFXXCF GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,383 shares; 2025Q3: 25,383 shares; 2025Q4: 25,383 shares 25,383$6.93K<0.01%0Timeline
ZONEZONE FRONTIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,595 shares; 2025Q3: 18,020 shares; 2025Q4: 19,020 shares 19,020$4.95K<0.01%+1,000Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
INVESCO BULLETSHARES 2025 CBINVESCO BULLETSHARES 2025 CB172,696$3.57Mshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR95,027$2.22Mshares
INVESCOINVESCO51,324$1.26Mshares
JBBBJANUS DETROIT STR TR24,414$1.18Mshares
ARKWARK ETF TR6,335$1.11Mshares
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORP5,902$957Kshares
CZAINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T8,180$899Kshares
ISHARES IBONDS DEC 2025 TERMISHARES IBONDS DEC 2025 TERM35,050$883Kshares
ATFVTHE ALGER ETF TRUST17,855$634Kshares
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORP438$561Kshares
CSHINEOS ETF TRUST10,431$519Kshares
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INC42,812$488Kshares
ROSTROSS STORES INC3,162$482Kshares
DNLWISDOMTREE TR11,415$462Kshares
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR7,260$433Kshares
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC6,957$412Kshares
ANEWPROSHARES TR7,838$405Kshares
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INC24,423$394Kshares
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INC897$387Kshares
CDXSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUN16,200$371Kshares
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INC7,206$354Kshares
RACEFERRARI N V691$335Kshares
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC563$330Kshares
SESEA LTD1,796$321Kshares
INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD13,603$314Kshares
CLOVCLOVER HEALTH INVESTMENTS CO100,900$309Kshares
NUMVNUSHARES ETF TR7,980$309Kshares
NGGNATIONAL GRID PLC4,154$302Kshares
HTGCHERCULES CAPITAL INC15,503$293Kshares
USIGISHARES TR5,481$286Kshares
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMER1,303$284Kshares
LYFTLYFT INC12,682$279Kshares
PSIINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T3,928$276Kshares
KKELLANOVA3,252$267Kshares
CLIPGLOBAL X FDS2,653$266Kshares
SMBVANECK ETF TRUST15,285$266Kshares
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE IN1,883$265Kshares
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INC2,765$262Kshares
SNVSYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP5,341$262Kshares
PSNPARSONS CORP DEL3,076$255Kshares
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INC1,303$255Kshares
GNLGLOBAL NET LEASE INC30,992$252Kshares
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INC6,280$251Kshares
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INC1,260$240Kshares
CCICROWN CASTLE INC2,459$237Kshares
DJTTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GRO14,264$234Kshares
MSGEMADISON SQUARE GARDEN ENTMT5,136$232Kshares
ARKFARK ETF TR4,050$230Kshares
KIMKIMCO REALTY CORP10,502$229Kshares
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORP2,471$226Kshares
GRBKGREEN BRICK PARTNERS INC3,058$226Kshares
NNNEXTNAV INC15,750$225Kshares
ORIOLD REP INTL CORP5,268$224Kshares
LRNSTRIDE INC1,487$221Kshares
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT1,060$219Kshares
VLTOVERALTO CORP2,048$218Kshares
RFGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T4,242$216Kshares
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC14,699$216Kshares
RWRSPDR SERIES TRUST2,149$216Kshares
IBTMISHARES TR9,222$213Kshares
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC1,513$213Kshares
HEDJWISDOMTREE TR4,170$210Kshares
DUSBDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST4,080$207Kshares
PCEFINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II10,354$207Kshares
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INC3,378$204Kshares
IBTJISHARES TR9,305$204Kshares
HYLBDBX ETF TR5,503$204Kshares
MTZMASTEC INC953$203Kshares
IRINGERSOLL RAND INC2,454$203Kshares
EIPIFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI10,194$202Kshares
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC575$202Kshares
ANGLVANECK ETF TRUST6,756$201Kshares
FCTFIRST TR SR FLTG RATE INCOME19,663$197Kshares
TUTELUS CORPORATION11,905$188Kshares
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORP15,486$176Kshares
GBDCGOLUB CAP BDC INC12,625$173Kshares
KCKINGSOFT CLOUD HLDGS LTD10,025$150Kshares
CGBDCARLYLE SECURED LENDING INC10,713$134Kshares
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC11,608$130Kshares
CRMDCORMEDIX INC11,000$128Kshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC12,664$104Kshares
EPMEVOLUTION PETE CORP16,719$80.6Kshares
TROXTRONOX HOLDINGS PLC12,600$50.7Kshares
PSECPROSPECT CAP CORP18,375$50.5Kshares
TILRAY INCTILRAY INC25,151$43.5Kshares
RCREADY CAPITAL CORP10,461$40.5Kshares
SNDLSNDL INC14,140$37.9Kshares
GRWGGROWGENERATION CORP17,249$32.3Kshares
OPKOPKO HEALTH INC17,056$26.4Kshares
LITSLITE STRATEGY INC10,001$24.2Kshares
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATION16,147$23.6Kshares
PACBPACIFIC BIOSCIENCES CALIF IN11,500$14.7Kshares
AIREREALPHA TECH CORP10,000$7.67Kshares
COHEN & STEERS INFRASTRUCTURCOHEN & STEERS INFRASTRUCTUR10,278$802shares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001333986-26-000006 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set