Skip to content

Employees Provident Fund Board

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1600177, SHAH ALAM, Malaysia

Employees Provident Fund Board reported $12,465,368,416 across 77 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-03-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.98% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001600177-26-000005

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$12.5B
Holdings
77
Top 10 weight
46.98%
New
1
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSFTadded+480,875$249M
DDOGadded+920,000$131M
METAadded+169,088$124M
AVGOadded+329,134$109M
NOWadded+96,006$88.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGLreduced-1,054,168-$256M
AMDexited-1,467,214-$208M
AAPLreduced-749,322-$191M
MRVLreduced-1,836,437-$154M
Cexited-800,000-$68.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001600177-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $12,465,368,416, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,496,831 shares; 2024Q4: 1,433,668 shares; 2025Q1: 1,694,769 shares; 2025Q2: 1,740,188 shares; 2025Q3: 2,221,063 shares 2,221,063$1.15B9.23%+480,875Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,231,606 shares; 2024Q4: 4,800,460 shares; 2025Q1: 6,887,347 shares; 2025Q2: 5,565,532 shares; 2025Q3: 5,556,478 shares 5,556,478$1.04B8.32%-9,054Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 185,838 shares; 2024Q4: 313,147 shares; 2025Q1: 458,060 shares; 2025Q2: 720,786 shares; 2025Q3: 889,874 shares 889,874$654M5.24%+169,088Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 991,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,396,309 shares; 2025Q1: 2,220,974 shares; 2025Q2: 3,509,526 shares; 2025Q3: 2,455,358 shares 2,455,358$597M4.79%-1,054,168Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 142,927 shares; 2024Q4: 272,625 shares; 2025Q1: 389,981 shares; 2025Q2: 552,875 shares; 2025Q3: 621,835 shares 621,835$474M3.81%+68,960Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,182,617 shares; 2024Q4: 976,595 shares; 2025Q1: 1,009,666 shares; 2025Q2: 1,075,685 shares; 2025Q3: 1,404,819 shares 1,404,819$463M3.72%+329,134Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,584 shares; 2024Q4: 167,368 shares; 2025Q1: 289,335 shares; 2025Q2: 345,582 shares; 2025Q3: 441,588 shares 441,588$406M3.26%+96,006Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 867,694 shares; 2024Q4: 640,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,535,042 shares; 2025Q3: 1,800,000 shares 1,800,000$395M3.17%+264,958Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 445,360 shares; 2024Q4: 889,306 shares; 2025Q1: 869,838 shares; 2025Q2: 1,542,845 shares; 2025Q3: 1,694,633 shares 1,694,633$345M2.77%+151,788Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 533,677 shares; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 503,741 shares; 2025Q2: 800,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,060,000 shares 1,060,000$334M2.68%+260,000Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,173,508 shares; 2024Q4: 1,089,124 shares; 2025Q1: 1,175,473 shares; 2025Q2: 2,031,731 shares; 2025Q3: 1,282,409 shares 1,282,409$327M2.62%-749,322Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,170 shares; 2024Q4: 436,781 shares; 2025Q1: 285,515 shares; 2025Q2: 499,003 shares; 2025Q3: 623,740 shares 623,740$306M2.45%+124,737Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,798,438 shares; 2024Q4: 2,369,016 shares; 2025Q1: 2,476,358 shares; 2025Q2: 2,121,446 shares; 2025Q3: 1,794,736 shares 1,794,736$300M2.41%-326,710Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 887,425 shares; 2024Q4: 2,410,282 shares; 2025Q1: 2,258,575 shares; 2025Q2: 2,374,698 shares; 2025Q3: 2,788,537 shares 2,788,537$273M2.19%+413,839Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,165 shares; 2024Q4: 182,188 shares; 2025Q1: 246,662 shares; 2025Q2: 420,162 shares; 2025Q3: 541,247 shares 541,247$267M2.14%+121,085Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 170,000 shares; 2024Q4: 185,000 shares; 2025Q1: 194,858 shares; 2025Q2: 448,133 shares; 2025Q3: 449,000 shares 449,000$255M2.05%+867Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 832,177 shares; 2024Q4: 1,128,905 shares; 2025Q1: 1,522,643 shares; 2025Q2: 850,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,770,000 shares 1,770,000$252M2.02%+920,000Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,220,773 shares; 2024Q4: 3,220,773 shares; 2025Q1: 3,448,773 shares; 2025Q2: 3,448,773 shares; 2025Q3: 3,448,773 shares 3,448,773$240M1.93%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,188,360 shares; 2024Q4: 1,700,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,700,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,100,000 shares 3,100,000$234M1.88%+700,000Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 548,598 shares; 2024Q4: 919,660 shares; 2025Q1: 1,364,380 shares; 2025Q2: 1,509,302 shares; 2025Q3: 1,537,130 shares 1,537,130$225M1.8%+27,828Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,006,777 shares; 2024Q4: 1,485,790 shares; 2025Q1: 1,585,790 shares; 2025Q2: 1,785,790 shares; 2025Q3: 1,885,790 shares 1,885,790$213M1.71%+100,000Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 201,150 shares; 2024Q4: 307,908 shares; 2025Q1: 453,404 shares; 2025Q2: 643,458 shares; 2025Q3: 879,958 shares 879,958$209M1.67%+236,500Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 260,966 shares; 2025Q1: 1,386,617 shares; 2025Q2: 2,007,830 shares; 2025Q3: 2,134,591 shares 2,134,591$208M1.67%+126,761Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,026,065 shares; 2024Q4: 1,051,065 shares; 2025Q1: 1,510,034 shares; 2025Q2: 1,689,034 shares; 2025Q3: 2,354,034 shares 2,354,034$198M1.58%+665,000Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 160,623 shares; 2024Q4: 263,932 shares; 2025Q1: 222,925 shares; 2025Q2: 355,633 shares; 2025Q3: 438,533 shares 438,533$196M1.57%+82,900Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 347,788 shares; 2024Q4: 846,781 shares; 2025Q1: 896,781 shares; 2025Q2: 1,196,781 shares; 2025Q3: 946,781 shares 946,781$194M1.56%-250,000Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,113,734 shares; 2024Q4: 900,000 shares; 2025Q1: 888,773 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600,000 shares 1,600,000$183M1.47%+600,000Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,652,537 shares; 2024Q4: 1,286,853 shares; 2025Q1: 2,496,095 shares; 2025Q2: 3,925,595 shares; 2025Q3: 2,089,158 shares 2,089,158$176M1.41%-1,836,437Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 188,713 shares; 2024Q4: 291,003 shares; 2025Q1: 292,603 shares; 2025Q2: 292,603 shares; 2025Q3: 512,710 shares 512,710$159M1.28%+220,107Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,356,156 shares; 2025Q3: 4,646,822 shares 4,646,822$153M1.22%-1,709,334Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 301,434 shares; 2024Q4: 395,019 shares; 2025Q1: 421,741 shares; 2025Q2: 421,741 shares; 2025Q3: 421,741 shares 421,741$149M1.19%0Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 938,261 shares; 2024Q4: 1,770,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,877,500 shares; 2025Q2: 2,190,029 shares; 2025Q3: 2,190,029 shares 2,190,029$147M1.18%0Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 432,122 shares; 2024Q4: 520,175 shares; 2025Q1: 591,346 shares; 2025Q2: 591,346 shares; 2025Q3: 591,346 shares 591,346$135M1.08%0Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 297,057 shares; 2024Q4: 275,200 shares; 2025Q1: 298,149 shares; 2025Q2: 350,000 shares; 2025Q3: 281,978 shares 281,978$134M1.08%-68,022Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 597,900 shares; 2025Q3: 706,858 shares 706,858$119M0.96%+108,958Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 710,000 shares; 2024Q4: 800,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 733,519 shares; 2025Q3: 800,000 shares 800,000$113M0.91%+66,481Timeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 678,080 shares; 2024Q4: 704,196 shares; 2025Q1: 704,196 shares; 2025Q2: 704,196 shares; 2025Q3: 704,196 shares 704,196$98.6M0.79%0Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,526,536 shares; 2024Q4: 2,770,882 shares; 2025Q1: 2,797,057 shares; 2025Q2: 2,797,057 shares; 2025Q3: 2,797,057 shares 2,797,057$96.1M0.77%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,873,186 shares; 2024Q4: 2,866,586 shares; 2025Q1: 1,825,860 shares; 2025Q2: 1,978,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,978,000 shares 1,978,000$89.2M0.72%0Timeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 197,349 shares; 2024Q4: 171,628 shares; 2025Q1: 370,828 shares; 2025Q2: 409,842 shares; 2025Q3: 295,699 shares 295,699$80.9M0.65%-114,143Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,139 shares; 2024Q4: 159,000 shares; 2025Q1: 210,000 shares; 2025Q2: 210,000 shares; 2025Q3: 210,000 shares 210,000$72.5M0.58%0Timeline
OIHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 243,479 shares; 2024Q4: 243,479 shares; 2025Q1: 243,479 shares; 2025Q2: 243,479 shares; 2025Q3: 243,479 shares 243,479$63.3M0.51%0Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 543,839 shares; 2024Q4: 585,851 shares; 2025Q1: 585,851 shares; 2025Q2: 585,851 shares; 2025Q3: 585,851 shares 585,851$60.5M0.49%0Timeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 384,707 shares; 2024Q4: 395,688 shares; 2025Q1: 395,688 shares; 2025Q2: 395,688 shares; 2025Q3: 395,688 shares 395,688$49.5M0.4%0Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 191,300 shares; 2024Q4: 157,000 shares; 2025Q1: 147,000 shares; 2025Q2: 408,301 shares; 2025Q3: 439,500 shares 439,500$48.8M0.39%+31,199Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,500 shares; 2024Q4: 115,000 shares; 2025Q1: 99,076 shares; 2025Q2: 230,500 shares; 2025Q3: 241,557 shares 241,557$44.8M0.36%+11,057Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 95,350 shares; 2025Q1: 93,360 shares; 2025Q2: 113,560 shares; 2025Q3: 113,560 shares 113,560$42M0.34%0Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 134,061 shares; 2025Q2: 203,500 shares; 2025Q3: 240,700 shares 240,700$40.2M0.32%+37,200Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 143,589 shares; 2024Q4: 426,921 shares; 2025Q1: 558,350 shares; 2025Q2: 87,000 shares; 2025Q3: 82,000 shares 82,000$34M0.27%-5,000Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 43,000 shares; 2025Q1: 101,500 shares; 2025Q2: 130,044 shares; 2025Q3: 145,000 shares 145,000$33.6M0.27%+14,956Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 284,000 shares; 2025Q3: 229,474 shares 229,474$33.2M0.27%-54,526Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 214,000 shares; 2024Q4: 220,000 shares; 2025Q1: 220,000 shares; 2025Q2: 220,000 shares; 2025Q3: 220,000 shares 220,000$30.5M0.24%0Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 85,529 shares; 2025Q1: 137,000 shares; 2025Q2: 142,721 shares; 2025Q3: 113,971 shares 113,971$25.1M0.2%-28,750Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 44,750 shares; 2025Q1: 77,700 shares; 2025Q2: 82,018 shares; 2025Q3: 92,500 shares 92,500$23.7M0.19%+10,482Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,600 shares; 2024Q4: 57,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,200 shares; 2025Q2: 78,907 shares; 2025Q3: 81,000 shares 81,000$22.9M0.18%+2,093Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,237 shares; 2024Q4: 56,000 shares; 2025Q1: 56,000 shares; 2025Q2: 72,000 shares; 2025Q3: 76,000 shares 76,000$21.9M0.18%+4,000Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 64,500 shares; 2025Q2: 74,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,669 shares 50,669$21.4M0.17%-23,331Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 64,296 shares; 2025Q2: 104,000 shares; 2025Q3: 106,000 shares 106,000$21.3M0.17%+2,000Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 171,680 shares; 2024Q4: 171,680 shares; 2025Q1: 171,680 shares; 2025Q2: 171,680 shares; 2025Q3: 171,680 shares 171,680$21.2M0.17%0Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 172,300 shares; 2025Q1: 202,694 shares; 2025Q2: 258,000 shares; 2025Q3: 258,901 shares 258,901$20.7M0.17%+901Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,102 shares; 2024Q4: 62,000 shares; 2025Q1: 48,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 64,000 shares 64,000$20M0.16%newTimeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,200 shares; 2024Q4: 42,000 shares; 2025Q1: 53,952 shares; 2025Q2: 59,090 shares; 2025Q3: 52,500 shares 52,500$17.3M0.14%-6,590Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 303,602 shares; 2025Q1: 260,000 shares; 2025Q2: 185,000 shares; 2025Q3: 277,323 shares 277,323$15.1M0.12%+92,323Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,943 shares; 2024Q4: 34,500 shares; 2025Q1: 44,000 shares; 2025Q2: 19,000 shares; 2025Q3: 26,500 shares 26,500$11.2M0.09%+7,500Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 24,400 shares; 2025Q2: 28,612 shares; 2025Q3: 32,000 shares 32,000$10.9M0.09%+3,388Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,562 shares; 2024Q4: 1,845,978 shares; 2025Q1: 135,531 shares; 2025Q2: 135,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares 75,000$10M0.08%-60,000Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 195,811 shares; 2024Q4: 195,811 shares; 2025Q1: 195,811 shares; 2025Q2: 195,811 shares; 2025Q3: 195,811 shares 195,811$9.87M0.08%0Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,800 shares; 2024Q4: 121,800 shares; 2025Q1: 121,800 shares; 2025Q2: 121,800 shares; 2025Q3: 121,800 shares 121,800$9.23M0.07%0Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,026 shares; 2025Q3: 24,000 shares 24,000$7.9M0.06%-26Timeline
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 236,964 shares; 2024Q4: 236,964 shares; 2025Q1: 236,964 shares; 2025Q2: 236,964 shares; 2025Q3: 236,964 shares 236,964$7.48M0.06%0Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,965 shares; 2024Q4: 21,200 shares; 2025Q1: 22,064 shares; 2025Q2: 10,303 shares; 2025Q3: 7,803 shares 7,803$7.44M0.06%-2,500Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,500 shares 10,500$6.46M0.05%-3,500Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 27,500 shares 27,500$5.14M0.04%-2,500Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 52,277 shares; 2025Q2: 15,805 shares; 2025Q3: 15,805 shares 15,805$3.9M0.03%0Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,000 shares; 2024Q4: 86,000 shares; 2025Q1: 86,000 shares; 2025Q2: 86,000 shares; 2025Q3: 86,000 shares 86,000$3.78M0.03%0Timeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 23,000 shares 23,000$1.49M0.01%-7,000Timeline
AVTRAVANTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,440 shares; 2024Q4: 73,440 shares; 2025Q1: 73,440 shares; 2025Q2: 73,440 shares; 2025Q3: 62,000 shares 62,000$774K0.01%-11,440Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC1,467,214$208Mshares
CCITIGROUP INC800,000$68.1Mshares
TSLATESLA INC175,000$55.6Mshares
IATISHARES TR1,000,000$49.5Mshares
EMREMERSON ELEC CO312,348$41.6Mshares
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO222,000$28.5Mshares
CENCORA INCCENCORA INC54,000$16.2Mshares
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC68,000$14.8Mshares
BMOBANK OF MONTREAL18,200$2.01Mshares
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INC19,107$940Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001600177-26-000005 base2026-03-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set