Skip to content

Elser Financial Planning, Inc

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2028202, INDIANAPOLIS, IN

Elser Financial Planning, Inc reported $2,060,325,398 across 132 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 86.46% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000387

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$2.06B
Holdings
132
Top 10 weight
86.46%
New
61
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MBINnew+26,983,101$1.18B
DFCFadded+4,169,556$176M
DFAUnew+1,981,512$89.4M
DFICnew+2,170,433$77.2M
DFUSadded+888,265$63M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BRCexited-4,217-$2.12M
AMZNexited-8,142-$1.88M
APHexited-4,910-$664K
WRBexited-4,792-$560K
ALLexited-2,433-$507K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000387, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,060,325,398, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MBINMERCHANTS BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,260,950 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,983,101 shares 26,983,101$1.18B57.21%newTimeline
DFCFDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,769 shares; 2024Q4: 3,439,913,328 shares; 2025Q1: 30,469 shares; 2025Q2: 30,469 shares; 2025Q3: 30,469 shares; 2025Q4: 30,469 shares; 2026Q1: 4,200,025 shares 4,200,025$178M8.62%+4,169,556Timeline
DFAUDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,981,392,522 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,981,512 shares 1,981,512$89.4M4.34%newTimeline
DFICDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,022,479,247 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,170,433 shares 2,170,433$77.2M3.75%newTimeline
DFUSDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,766 shares; 2024Q4: 1,003,123 shares; 2025Q1: 42,766 shares; 2025Q2: 42,766 shares; 2025Q3: 42,766 shares; 2025Q4: 42,766 shares; 2026Q1: 931,031 shares 931,031$66M3.21%+888,265Timeline
DFUVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,327 shares; 2024Q4: 985,539 shares; 2025Q1: 7,327 shares; 2025Q2: 7,327 shares; 2025Q3: 7,327 shares; 2025Q4: 7,327 shares; 2026Q1: 891,980 shares 891,980$43.1M2.09%+884,653Timeline
DFASDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,467 shares; 2024Q4: 733,075 shares; 2025Q1: 19,467 shares; 2025Q2: 19,467 shares; 2025Q3: 19,467 shares; 2025Q4: 19,467 shares; 2026Q1: 555,668 shares 555,668$39.4M1.91%+536,201Timeline
DFGXDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 635,207 shares; 2026Q1: 707,855 shares 707,855$37.2M1.8%+72,648Timeline
DFSDDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 709,717 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 772,713 shares 772,713$37M1.8%newTimeline
DFEMDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,018,165,805 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,043,991 shares 1,043,991$35.7M1.73%newTimeline
DFSVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 911,843 shares 911,843$31.8M1.54%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,827 shares; 2024Q4: 19,545 shares; 2025Q1: 20,710 shares; 2025Q2: 20,829 shares; 2025Q3: 19,848 shares; 2025Q4: 26,222 shares; 2026Q1: 25,824 shares 25,824$24.3M1.18%-398Timeline
DFATDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 706,144 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 369,253 shares 369,253$22.9M1.11%newTimeline
DUHPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 562,024 shares 562,024$20.6M1%newTimeline
DFAXDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,303 shares; 2024Q4: 559,163 shares; 2025Q1: 22,303 shares; 2025Q2: 22,303 shares; 2025Q3: 22,303 shares; 2025Q4: 22,303 shares; 2026Q1: 518,020 shares 518,020$17.6M0.85%+495,717Timeline
DFSIDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 222,505 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 233,159 shares 233,159$9.9M0.48%newTimeline
DFGRDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 421,777 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 364,322 shares 364,322$9.74M0.47%newTimeline
DFSUDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 221,004 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 226,039 shares 226,039$9.28M0.45%newTimeline
DCORDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 102,763 shares 102,763$7.4M0.36%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,322 shares; 2024Q4: 24,943 shares; 2025Q1: 25,944 shares; 2025Q2: 26,015 shares; 2025Q3: 25,118 shares; 2025Q4: 27,352 shares; 2026Q1: 27,648 shares 27,648$6.97M0.34%+296Timeline
SUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 264,543 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 272,382 shares 272,382$6.8M0.33%newTimeline
DFAIDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 159,207 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 163,876 shares 163,876$6.4M0.31%newTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,181 shares; 2025Q1: 7,482 shares; 2025Q2: 8,731 shares; 2025Q3: 8,977 shares; 2025Q4: 9,052 shares; 2026Q1: 10,304 shares 10,304$6.16M0.3%+1,252Timeline
DFLVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 160,572 shares 160,572$5.73M0.28%newTimeline
DFAEDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 70,397 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 170,293 shares 170,293$5.7M0.28%newTimeline
DFSEDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 118,424 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 126,714 shares 126,714$5.32M0.26%newTimeline
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,347 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 64,086 shares; 2025Q3: 65,846 shares; 2025Q4: 70,909 shares; 2026Q1: 89,699 shares 89,699$4.48M0.22%+18,790Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,353 shares; 2024Q4: 135,411 shares; 2025Q1: 131,560 shares; 2025Q2: 137,492 shares; 2025Q3: 135,842 shares; 2025Q4: 135,471 shares; 2026Q1: 134,137 shares 134,137$3.44M0.17%-1,334Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,871 shares; 2024Q4: 118,919 shares; 2025Q1: 115,188 shares; 2025Q2: 114,815 shares; 2025Q3: 107,082 shares; 2025Q4: 104,335 shares; 2026Q1: 98,821 shares 98,821$2.88M0.14%-5,514Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,337 shares; 2024Q4: 104,897 shares; 2025Q1: 104,627 shares; 2025Q2: 108,325 shares; 2025Q3: 105,347 shares; 2025Q4: 105,347 shares; 2026Q1: 104,795 shares 104,795$2.63M0.13%-552Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 39,599 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,241 shares 31,241$2.47M0.12%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 461 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,420 shares 2,420$2.44M0.12%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,592 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,953 shares 7,953$2.32M0.11%newTimeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,390 shares; 2024Q4: 106,088 shares; 2025Q1: 104,406 shares; 2025Q2: 103,446 shares; 2025Q3: 93,302 shares; 2025Q4: 93,304 shares; 2026Q1: 91,194 shares 91,194$2.26M0.11%-2,110Timeline
VUSBVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 55,033 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 44,179 shares 44,179$2.19M0.11%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,497 shares; 2024Q4: 4,610 shares; 2025Q1: 4,719 shares; 2025Q2: 4,841 shares; 2025Q3: 4,959 shares; 2025Q4: 6,036 shares; 2026Q1: 5,955 shares 5,955$2.18M0.11%-81Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,265 shares; 2024Q4: 6,123 shares; 2025Q1: 8,621 shares; 2025Q2: 8,505 shares; 2025Q3: 8,500 shares; 2025Q4: 8,520 shares; 2026Q1: 8,521 shares 8,521$2.1M0.1%+1Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,003 shares; 2024Q4: 5,003 shares; 2025Q1: 5,003 shares; 2025Q2: 12,198 shares; 2025Q3: 10,202 shares; 2025Q4: 8,681 shares; 2026Q1: 8,026 shares 8,026$2.1M0.1%-655Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,829 shares; 2024Q4: 35,835 shares; 2025Q1: 29,560 shares; 2025Q2: 29,554 shares; 2025Q3: 29,529 shares; 2025Q4: 29,533 shares; 2026Q1: 29,512 shares 29,512$1.92M0.09%-21Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,171 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,979 shares 10,979$1.91M0.09%newTimeline
ANAUTONATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,161 shares 8,161$1.71M0.08%newTimeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,225 shares; 2024Q4: 3,238 shares; 2025Q1: 3,751 shares; 2025Q2: 3,719 shares; 2025Q3: 3,680 shares; 2025Q4: 6,882 shares; 2026Q1: 6,893 shares 6,893$1.66M0.08%+11Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,978 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,978 shares 8,978$1.38M0.07%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,423 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,552 shares 4,552$1.34M0.06%newTimeline
QTECFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,783 shares; 2024Q4: 5,783 shares; 2025Q1: 5,783 shares; 2025Q2: 5,783 shares; 2025Q3: 5,783 shares; 2025Q4: 5,783 shares; 2026Q1: 5,783 shares 5,783$1.25M0.06%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,143 shares; 2026Q1: 15,985 shares 15,985$1.23M0.06%-158Timeline
FXLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,087 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,786 shares 6,786$1.09M0.05%newTimeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,217 shares; 2024Q4: 15,232 shares; 2025Q1: 15,237 shares; 2025Q2: 15,245 shares; 2025Q3: 15,250 shares; 2025Q4: 14,659 shares; 2026Q1: 14,863 shares 14,863$952K0.05%+204Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,296 shares; 2024Q4: 21,184 shares; 2025Q1: 21,184 shares; 2025Q2: 32,112 shares; 2025Q3: 32,187 shares; 2025Q4: 32,234 shares; 2026Q1: 32,260 shares 32,260$939K0.05%+26Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,315 shares; 2024Q4: 1,334 shares; 2025Q1: 1,326 shares; 2025Q2: 1,291 shares; 2025Q3: 1,330 shares; 2025Q4: 1,279 shares; 2026Q1: 1,279 shares 1,279$920K0.04%0Timeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,730 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,487 shares 23,487$912K0.04%newTimeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,377 shares 1,377$895K0.04%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,338 shares; 2024Q4: 2,386 shares; 2025Q1: 2,468 shares; 2025Q2: 2,337 shares; 2025Q3: 2,368 shares; 2025Q4: 4,369 shares; 2026Q1: 4,371 shares 4,371$883K0.04%+2Timeline
FORAFORIAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 558,617 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 402,972 shares 402,972$834K0.04%newTimeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,303 shares; 2024Q4: 5,303 shares; 2025Q1: 5,069 shares; 2025Q2: 3,652 shares; 2025Q3: 3,652 shares; 2025Q4: 3,652 shares; 2026Q1: 3,652 shares 3,652$784K0.04%0Timeline
DFIVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,789 shares; 2024Q4: 21,499 shares; 2025Q1: 7,789 shares; 2025Q2: 7,789 shares; 2025Q3: 7,789 shares; 2025Q4: 7,789 shares; 2026Q1: 14,325 shares 14,325$756K0.04%+6,536Timeline
VTEIVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,532 shares; 2024Q4: 9,810 shares; 2025Q1: 9,445 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,486 shares; 2025Q4: 7,008 shares; 2026Q1: 7,032 shares 7,032$703K0.03%+24Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,050 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,600 shares 11,600$697K0.03%newTimeline
BITWBITWISE 10 CRYPTO INDEX ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,861 shares; 2026Q1: 15,861 shares 15,861$689K0.03%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,480 shares; 2024Q4: 2,480 shares; 2025Q1: 4,502 shares; 2025Q2: 4,497 shares; 2025Q3: 4,496 shares; 2025Q4: 4,787 shares; 2026Q1: 4,802 shares 4,802$688K0.03%+15Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,788 shares; 2025Q2: 3,022 shares; 2025Q3: 3,024 shares; 2025Q4: 3,121 shares; 2026Q1: 3,465 shares 3,465$679K0.03%+344Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,385 shares; 2025Q1: 2,389 shares; 2025Q2: 2,394 shares; 2025Q3: 2,393 shares; 2025Q4: 5,433 shares; 2026Q1: 5,433 shares 5,433$679K0.03%0Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,351 shares; 2024Q4: 2,356 shares; 2025Q1: 2,358 shares; 2025Q2: 2,348 shares; 2025Q3: 2,356 shares; 2025Q4: 2,359 shares; 2026Q1: 2,357 shares 2,357$674K0.03%-2Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,537 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,511 shares 4,511$645K0.03%newTimeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,715 shares 4,715$639K0.03%newTimeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,910 shares 4,910$617K0.03%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 544 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,062 shares 1,062$603K0.03%newTimeline
SCHESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,824 shares; 2024Q4: 29,419 shares; 2025Q1: 28,920 shares; 2025Q2: 28,190 shares; 2025Q3: 19,523 shares; 2025Q4: 19,374 shares; 2026Q1: 17,821 shares 17,821$581K0.03%-1,553Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,612 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,629 shares 2,629$555K0.03%newTimeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,290 shares 1,290$549K0.03%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,802 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,337 shares 3,337$542K0.03%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,970 shares; 2024Q4: 1,838 shares; 2025Q1: 3,755 shares; 2025Q2: 3,469 shares; 2025Q3: 3,471 shares; 2025Q4: 3,470 shares; 2026Q1: 3,370 shares 3,370$523K0.03%-100Timeline
FXDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares 8,000$505K0.02%newTimeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,435 shares 2,435$502K0.02%newTimeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 687 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 689 shares 689$482K0.02%newTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,658 shares; 2024Q4: 1,783 shares; 2025Q1: 1,881 shares; 2025Q2: 1,889 shares; 2025Q3: 1,457 shares; 2025Q4: 1,460 shares; 2026Q1: 1,489 shares 1,489$478K0.02%+29Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,437 shares; 2024Q4: 11,555 shares; 2025Q1: 11,381 shares; 2025Q2: 11,388 shares; 2025Q3: 11,470 shares; 2025Q4: 11,484 shares; 2026Q1: 11,438 shares 11,438$465K0.02%-46Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,454 shares 16,454$464K0.02%newTimeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,296 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,880 shares 5,880$457K0.02%newTimeline
VTECVANGUARD CALIF TAX FREE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,783 shares; 2025Q4: 4,603 shares; 2026Q1: 4,532 shares 4,532$449K0.02%-71Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 373 shares; 2024Q4: 373 shares; 2025Q1: 691 shares; 2025Q2: 688 shares; 2025Q3: 688 shares; 2025Q4: 688 shares; 2026Q1: 688 shares 688$449K0.02%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,051 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,043 shares; 2026Q1: 1,043 shares 1,043$447K0.02%0Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,787 shares; 2024Q4: 1,802 shares; 2025Q1: 1,835 shares; 2025Q2: 1,811 shares; 2025Q3: 1,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,799 shares; 2026Q1: 1,793 shares 1,793$413K0.02%-6Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,241 shares; 2024Q4: 1,252 shares; 2025Q1: 1,261 shares; 2025Q2: 1,252 shares; 2025Q3: 1,256 shares; 2025Q4: 1,249 shares; 2026Q1: 1,242 shares 1,242$408K0.02%-7Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,303 shares 3,303$399K0.02%newTimeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,154 shares 13,154$399K0.02%newTimeline
VTESVANGUARD WELLINGTON FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,117 shares; 2025Q4: 3,945 shares; 2026Q1: 3,945 shares 3,945$399K0.02%0Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,628 shares; 2024Q4: 4,629 shares; 2025Q1: 4,629 shares; 2025Q2: 4,628 shares; 2025Q3: 4,622 shares; 2025Q4: 4,627 shares; 2026Q1: 4,631 shares 4,631$393K0.02%+4Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 516 shares; 2024Q4: 516 shares; 2025Q1: 516 shares; 2025Q2: 917 shares; 2025Q3: 863 shares; 2025Q4: 676 shares; 2026Q1: 676 shares 676$391K0.02%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,888 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,965 shares 4,965$387K0.02%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,025 shares 4,025$377K0.02%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 997 shares; 2026Q1: 1,001 shares 1,001$356K0.02%+4Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,056 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,056 shares; 2025Q3: 1,056 shares; 2025Q4: 1,056 shares; 2026Q1: 1,056 shares 1,056$354K0.02%0Timeline
DUSBDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,949 shares 6,949$352K0.02%newTimeline
DFAWDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,622 shares 4,622$340K0.02%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 375 shares 375$336K0.02%newTimeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,478 shares; 2024Q4: 6,695 shares; 2025Q1: 6,452 shares; 2025Q2: 7,401 shares; 2025Q3: 6,964 shares; 2025Q4: 7,022 shares; 2026Q1: 6,151 shares 6,151$329K0.02%-871Timeline
SCHHSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,153 shares; 2024Q4: 23,153 shares; 2025Q1: 23,093 shares; 2025Q2: 22,728 shares; 2025Q3: 18,768 shares; 2025Q4: 16,109 shares; 2026Q1: 15,101 shares 15,101$327K0.02%-1,008Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,128 shares; 2024Q4: 5,285 shares; 2025Q1: 5,794 shares; 2025Q2: 6,036 shares; 2025Q3: 4,302 shares; 2025Q4: 4,327 shares; 2026Q1: 4,159 shares 4,159$312K0.02%-168Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,318 shares; 2026Q1: 3,318 shares 3,318$311K0.02%0Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,359 shares; 2024Q4: 3,359 shares; 2025Q1: 3,359 shares; 2025Q2: 3,554 shares; 2025Q3: 3,163 shares; 2025Q4: 3,163 shares; 2026Q1: 3,163 shares 3,163$307K0.01%0Timeline
RRYDER SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,515 shares; 2024Q4: 1,515 shares; 2025Q1: 1,515 shares; 2025Q2: 1,515 shares; 2025Q3: 1,515 shares; 2025Q4: 1,515 shares; 2026Q1: 1,515 shares 1,515$307K0.01%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,126 shares; 2025Q4: 6,165 shares; 2026Q1: 6,214 shares 6,214$306K0.01%+49Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,193 shares; 2024Q4: 1,194 shares; 2025Q1: 1,154 shares; 2025Q2: 1,116 shares; 2025Q3: 1,115 shares; 2025Q4: 934 shares; 2026Q1: 959 shares 959$291K0.01%+25Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,873 shares; 2024Q4: 7,886 shares; 2025Q1: 7,930 shares; 2025Q2: 7,182 shares; 2025Q3: 7,149 shares; 2025Q4: 3,951 shares; 2026Q1: 3,952 shares 3,952$286K0.01%+1Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 459 shares; 2025Q2: 458 shares; 2025Q3: 457 shares; 2025Q4: 458 shares; 2026Q1: 458 shares 458$286K0.01%0Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,488 shares; 2024Q4: 7,488 shares; 2025Q1: 7,488 shares; 2025Q2: 7,488 shares; 2025Q3: 7,488 shares; 2025Q4: 7,488 shares; 2026Q1: 7,488 shares 7,488$281K0.01%0Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 959 shares; 2024Q4: 966 shares; 2025Q1: 921 shares; 2025Q2: 921 shares; 2025Q3: 914 shares; 2025Q4: 914 shares; 2026Q1: 853 shares 853$279K0.01%-61Timeline
SPIBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,347 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,347 shares 8,347$279K0.01%newTimeline
FHEQFIDELITY GREENWOOD STREET TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,484 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,484 shares 9,484$279K0.01%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,725 shares; 2026Q1: 5,725 shares 5,725$278K0.01%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,079 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 738 shares 738$271K0.01%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,267 shares; 2025Q4: 1,351 shares; 2026Q1: 1,351 shares 1,351$265K0.01%0Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,993 shares; 2024Q4: 2,022 shares; 2025Q1: 2,042 shares; 2025Q2: 2,042 shares; 2025Q3: 1,636 shares; 2025Q4: 1,636 shares; 2026Q1: 1,636 shares 1,636$263K0.01%0Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 886 shares; 2024Q4: 856 shares; 2025Q1: 882 shares; 2025Q2: 878 shares; 2025Q3: 853 shares; 2025Q4: 894 shares; 2026Q1: 873 shares 873$262K0.01%-21Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,135 shares; 2024Q4: 1,157 shares; 2025Q1: 1,214 shares; 2025Q2: 1,417 shares; 2025Q3: 1,382 shares; 2025Q4: 1,335 shares; 2026Q1: 1,360 shares 1,360$261K0.01%+25Timeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,687 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,687 shares 4,687$260K0.01%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,962 shares; 2026Q1: 8,991 shares 8,991$256K0.01%+29Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 271 shares; 2025Q4: 271 shares; 2026Q1: 270 shares 270$244K0.01%-1Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,023 shares; 2024Q4: 2,065 shares; 2025Q1: 2,160 shares; 2025Q2: 2,412 shares; 2025Q3: 2,330 shares; 2025Q4: 2,317 shares; 2026Q1: 2,307 shares 2,307$236K0.01%-10Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,035 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 851 shares 851$234K0.01%newTimeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,746 shares 2,746$231K0.01%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 615 shares; 2024Q4: 637 shares; 2025Q1: 718 shares; 2025Q2: 725 shares; 2025Q3: 721 shares; 2025Q4: 704 shares; 2026Q1: 720 shares 720$231K0.01%+16Timeline
LBRDKLIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,650 shares; 2026Q1: 31,650 shares 31,650$226K0.01%0Timeline
CBSHCOMMERCE BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,107 shares; 2024Q4: 4,318 shares; 2025Q1: 4,322 shares; 2025Q2: 4,312 shares; 2025Q3: 4,316 shares; 2025Q4: 4,531 shares; 2026Q1: 4,523 shares 4,523$222K0.01%-8Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 466 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 449 shares 449$222K0.01%newTimeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,023 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,001 shares 1,001$214K0.01%newTimeline
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares 2,500$209K0.01%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,281 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,941 shares 6,941$209K0.01%newTimeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,543 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,543 shares 1,543$205K0.01%newTimeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,669 shares; 2024Q4: 1,741 shares; 2025Q1: 1,704 shares; 2025Q2: 1,696 shares; 2025Q3: 1,759 shares; 2025Q4: 1,760 shares; 2026Q1: 1,631 shares 1,631$203K0.01%-129Timeline
VISVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 646 shares 646$203K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BRCBRADY CORP4,217$2.12Mshares
AMZNAMAZON COM INC8,142$1.88Mshares
APHAMPHENOL CORP4,910$664Kshares
WRBBERKLEY W R CORP4,792$560Kshares
ALLALLSTATE CORP2,433$507Kshares
INTUINTUIT446$296Kshares
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUST3,646$292Kshares
SPSBSPDR SERIES TRUST9,362$283Kshares
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDS4,653$230Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000387 base2026-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set