Skip to content

Elo Mutual Pension Insurance Co

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1739877, ESPOO, Finland

Elo Mutual Pension Insurance Co reported $7,770,850,436 across 593 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.3% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001739877-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$7.77B
Holdings
593
Top 10 weight
37.3%
New
152
Sold out
140

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPHYadded+8,347,990$196M
SPYnew+141,800$106M
SMHnew+92,560$60.7M
IEMGadded+729,000$60.4M
RSPnew+260,274$55.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XLKexited-953,731-$127M
SOXXreduced-194,480-$125M
HYGexited-1,400,000-$111M
USHYreduced-1,648,618-$61M
XLUexited-487,078-$22.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001739877-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $7,770,850,436, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 38,238 shares; 2025Q2: 35,300 shares; 2025Q3: 48,928 shares; 2025Q4: 35,968 shares; 2026Q1: 37,134 shares; 2026Q2: 24,563 shares 24,563$1.01M0.01%-12,571Timeline
TRMKTRUSTMARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,760 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,731 shares 21,731$1000K0.01%newTimeline
UDRUDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,788 shares; 2024Q4: 31,677 shares; 2025Q1: 20,835 shares; 2025Q2: 31,614 shares; 2025Q3: 55,497 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,850 shares 24,850$992K0.01%newTimeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,807 shares; 2024Q4: 32,313 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,101 shares; 2025Q3: 11,746 shares; 2025Q4: 23,227 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,684 shares 23,684$989K0.01%newTimeline
FLOFLOWERS FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,872 shares; 2025Q1: 45,797 shares; 2025Q2: 17,819 shares; 2025Q3: 96,545 shares; 2025Q4: 63,895 shares; 2026Q1: 72,440 shares; 2026Q2: 124,631 shares 124,631$985K0.01%+52,191Timeline
LYFTLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 66,586 shares; 2025Q2: 70,325 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 64,550 shares; 2026Q1: 70,873 shares; 2026Q2: 67,215 shares 67,215$982K0.01%-3,658Timeline
BUSEFIRST BUSEY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,160 shares 33,160$978K0.01%newTimeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,268 shares; 2024Q4: 57,423 shares; 2025Q1: 57,396 shares; 2025Q2: 50,739 shares; 2025Q3: 61,946 shares; 2025Q4: 73,722 shares; 2026Q1: 88,410 shares; 2026Q2: 28,094 shares 28,094$978K0.01%-60,316Timeline
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,924 shares; 2025Q4: 10,272 shares; 2026Q1: 34,585 shares; 2026Q2: 10,838 shares 10,838$976K0.01%-23,747Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,148 shares; 2024Q4: 14,864 shares; 2025Q1: 24,085 shares; 2025Q2: 21,730 shares; 2025Q3: 30,119 shares; 2025Q4: 21,797 shares; 2026Q1: 40,712 shares; 2026Q2: 12,508 shares 12,508$973K0.01%-28,204Timeline
PRDOPERDOCEO ED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,805 shares; 2025Q3: 28,597 shares; 2025Q4: 40,827 shares; 2026Q1: 31,828 shares; 2026Q2: 30,063 shares 30,063$962K0.01%-1,765Timeline
BCRXBIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 79,037 shares; 2025Q3: 127,504 shares; 2025Q4: 123,539 shares; 2026Q1: 56,049 shares; 2026Q2: 95,962 shares 95,962$960K0.01%+39,913Timeline
PARRPAR PAC HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,544 shares 16,544$928K0.01%newTimeline
REXRREXFORD INDL RLTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,117 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,554 shares 27,554$923K0.01%newTimeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 77,477 shares; 2025Q4: 154,509 shares; 2026Q1: 122,143 shares; 2026Q2: 51,076 shares 51,076$916K0.01%-71,067Timeline
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,296 shares; 2024Q4: 34,053 shares; 2025Q1: 32,824 shares; 2025Q2: 36,560 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,430 shares 13,430$912K0.01%newTimeline
OVVOVINTIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,708 shares; 2024Q4: 33,886 shares; 2025Q1: 23,721 shares; 2025Q2: 26,903 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,305 shares 17,305$911K0.01%newTimeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,038 shares; 2025Q3: 22,758 shares; 2025Q4: 15,131 shares; 2026Q1: 24,650 shares; 2026Q2: 11,504 shares 11,504$909K0.01%-13,146Timeline
MURMURPHY OIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,337 shares; 2025Q1: 19,246 shares; 2025Q2: 22,671 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,799 shares 27,799$905K0.01%newTimeline
KGSKODIAK GAS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,984 shares 11,984$900K0.01%newTimeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,250 shares; 2024Q4: 14,070 shares; 2025Q1: 17,211 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,468 shares 12,468$899K0.01%newTimeline
SWXSOUTHWEST GAS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,090 shares; 2025Q4: 14,295 shares; 2026Q1: 12,751 shares; 2026Q2: 10,041 shares 10,041$890K0.01%-2,710Timeline
PBPROSPERITY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,953 shares; 2025Q2: 21,857 shares; 2025Q3: 35,730 shares; 2025Q4: 33,173 shares; 2026Q1: 41,126 shares; 2026Q2: 11,835 shares 11,835$864K0.01%-29,291Timeline
RUSHARUSH ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,290 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,476 shares; 2026Q2: 11,626 shares 11,626$849K0.01%-16,850Timeline
AROCARCHROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,722 shares 20,722$844K0.01%newTimeline
TRNOTERRENO RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,306 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,980 shares 12,980$841K0.01%newTimeline
AWRAMER STATES WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,901 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,917 shares; 2026Q2: 10,119 shares 10,119$836K0.01%-10,798Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,853 shares; 2024Q4: 74,244 shares; 2025Q1: 32,204 shares; 2025Q2: 11,753 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,117 shares 17,117$831K0.01%newTimeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,293 shares 10,293$791K0.01%newTimeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,057 shares; 2024Q4: 24,180 shares; 2025Q1: 35,302 shares; 2025Q2: 35,004 shares; 2025Q3: 36,830 shares; 2025Q4: 36,172 shares; 2026Q1: 42,488 shares; 2026Q2: 16,680 shares 16,680$787K0.01%-25,808Timeline
DOCSDOXIMITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,095 shares; 2025Q2: 16,410 shares; 2025Q3: 27,082 shares; 2025Q4: 40,264 shares; 2026Q1: 39,213 shares; 2026Q2: 37,672 shares 37,672$781K0.01%-1,541Timeline
AGNCAGNC INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,764 shares; 2025Q1: 77,917 shares; 2025Q2: 121,156 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 44,352 shares; 2026Q2: 71,275 shares 71,275$777K0.01%+26,923Timeline
CNMCORE & MAIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,371 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,206 shares; 2026Q2: 15,820 shares 15,820$763K0.01%+2,614Timeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,138 shares; 2024Q4: 30,666 shares; 2025Q1: 31,882 shares; 2025Q2: 25,196 shares; 2025Q3: 40,791 shares; 2025Q4: 56,343 shares; 2026Q1: 33,567 shares; 2026Q2: 10,817 shares 10,817$763K0.01%-22,750Timeline
MTXMINERALS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,104 shares 10,104$747K0.01%newTimeline
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 68,702 shares; 2026Q1: 14,004 shares; 2026Q2: 25,261 shares 25,261$746K0.01%+11,257Timeline
CDECOEUR MNG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,896 shares; 2026Q1: 191,838 shares; 2026Q2: 45,572 shares 45,572$744K0.01%-146,266Timeline
FHBFIRST HAWAIIAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,938 shares; 2025Q2: 26,334 shares; 2025Q3: 51,139 shares; 2025Q4: 42,425 shares; 2026Q1: 10,140 shares; 2026Q2: 25,316 shares 25,316$742K0.01%+15,176Timeline
LKFNLAKELAND FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,328 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,780 shares 11,780$727K0.01%newTimeline
PFSPROVIDENT FINL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,992 shares; 2025Q3: 33,674 shares; 2025Q4: 15,686 shares; 2026Q1: 32,484 shares; 2026Q2: 30,683 shares 30,683$725K0.01%-1,801Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,437 shares; 2024Q4: 20,144 shares; 2025Q1: 16,916 shares; 2025Q2: 15,277 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,080 shares 10,080$721K0.01%newTimeline
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,582 shares; 2026Q1: 15,378 shares; 2026Q2: 34,591 shares 34,591$710K0.01%+19,213Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,692 shares; 2024Q4: 22,752 shares; 2025Q1: 23,871 shares; 2025Q2: 33,906 shares; 2025Q3: 36,464 shares; 2025Q4: 30,980 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,851 shares 13,851$709K0.01%newTimeline
TPGTPG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,309 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,440 shares; 2026Q1: 32,997 shares; 2026Q2: 17,476 shares 17,476$709K0.01%-15,521Timeline
CNOCNO FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,685 shares; 2025Q2: 10,239 shares; 2025Q3: 15,010 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,820 shares; 2026Q2: 13,652 shares 13,652$696K0.01%-1,168Timeline
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,382 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 68,785 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,281 shares 14,281$682K0.01%newTimeline
VCYTVERACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,572 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,025 shares; 2026Q2: 11,554 shares 11,554$679K0.01%-471Timeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,288 shares; 2025Q1: 23,246 shares; 2025Q2: 25,280 shares; 2025Q3: 54,601 shares; 2025Q4: 54,361 shares; 2026Q1: 60,349 shares; 2026Q2: 10,211 shares 10,211$678K0.01%-50,138Timeline
AOSSMITH A O CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,694 shares; 2024Q4: 15,912 shares; 2025Q1: 11,354 shares; 2025Q2: 13,899 shares; 2025Q3: 24,548 shares; 2025Q4: 11,521 shares; 2026Q1: 28,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,108 shares 10,108$634K0.01%-17,892Timeline
VISNVISTANCE NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 94,948 shares; 2026Q1: 21,494 shares; 2026Q2: 48,469 shares 48,469$619K0.01%+26,975Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,406 shares; 2024Q4: 29,299 shares; 2025Q1: 26,436 shares; 2025Q2: 24,126 shares; 2025Q3: 46,881 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,883 shares; 2026Q2: 10,765 shares 10,765$616K0.01%-9,118Timeline
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,234 shares; 2024Q4: 33,449 shares; 2025Q1: 33,827 shares; 2025Q2: 51,140 shares; 2025Q3: 81,398 shares; 2025Q4: 14,105 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,877 shares 17,877$599K0.01%newTimeline
AMRXAMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 34,576 shares 34,576$599K0.01%newTimeline
KNKNOWLES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,260 shares 14,260$592K0.01%newTimeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,794 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,650 shares 16,650$585K0.01%newTimeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,191 shares; 2024Q4: 38,893 shares; 2025Q1: 40,851 shares; 2025Q2: 57,678 shares; 2025Q3: 72,668 shares; 2025Q4: 78,994 shares; 2026Q1: 13,739 shares; 2026Q2: 20,593 shares 20,593$573K0.01%+6,854Timeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,787 shares; 2024Q4: 27,039 shares; 2025Q1: 20,401 shares; 2025Q2: 27,373 shares; 2025Q3: 62,499 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,468 shares 21,468$533K0.01%newTimeline
KMTKENNAMETAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,744 shares 14,744$517K0.01%newTimeline
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,177 shares; 2024Q4: 19,769 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,701 shares; 2025Q3: 19,316 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 62,343 shares; 2026Q2: 19,040 shares 19,040$507K0.01%-43,303Timeline
APAMARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MGMTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,688 shares; 2025Q2: 13,487 shares; 2025Q3: 38,730 shares; 2025Q4: 51,230 shares; 2026Q1: 64,928 shares; 2026Q2: 14,594 shares 14,594$504K0.01%-50,334Timeline
ADEAADEIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,122 shares 14,122$465K0.01%newTimeline
PLABPHOTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,141 shares 14,141$460K0.01%newTimeline
NWBINORTHWEST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 34,412 shares; 2025Q2: 51,442 shares; 2025Q3: 57,011 shares; 2025Q4: 63,581 shares; 2026Q1: 30,025 shares; 2026Q2: 30,025 shares 30,025$455K0.01%0Timeline
EPACENERPAC TOOL GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,392 shares; 2026Q1: 10,305 shares; 2026Q2: 12,442 shares 12,442$446K0.01%+2,137Timeline
IVTINVENTRUST PPTYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,230 shares; 2025Q2: 24,550 shares; 2025Q3: 12,041 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,528 shares 12,528$443K0.01%newTimeline
PECOPHILLIPS EDISON & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,229 shares 10,229$426K0.01%newTimeline
TENBTENABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,721 shares; 2025Q2: 16,535 shares; 2025Q3: 33,998 shares; 2025Q4: 47,397 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,536 shares 11,536$425K0.01%newTimeline
RSIRUSH STREET INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,070 shares 14,070$418K0.01%newTimeline
WTWISDOMTREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,238 shares 24,238$411K0.01%newTimeline
WAFDWAFD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,667 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,661 shares 10,661$409K0.01%newTimeline
BSYBENTLEY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,092 shares; 2024Q4: 18,198 shares; 2025Q1: 11,915 shares; 2025Q2: 16,690 shares; 2025Q3: 30,596 shares; 2025Q4: 25,165 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,541 shares 13,541$405K0.01%newTimeline
KRGKITE REALTY GROUP TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,306 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,922 shares 13,922$395K0.01%newTimeline
KVYOKLAVIYO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,083 shares; 2025Q3: 18,429 shares; 2025Q4: 37,189 shares; 2026Q1: 15,044 shares; 2026Q2: 24,968 shares 24,968$377K<0.01%+9,924Timeline
SSENTINELONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,731 shares 20,731$352K<0.01%newTimeline
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,858 shares; 2025Q1: 46,038 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 116,186 shares; 2026Q2: 20,306 shares 20,306$349K<0.01%-95,880Timeline
GNWGENWORTH FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 70,646 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 84,691 shares; 2026Q1: 96,188 shares; 2026Q2: 36,342 shares 36,342$344K<0.01%-59,846Timeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,397 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,653 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,557 shares 13,557$343K<0.01%newTimeline
AMTMAMENTUM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,030 shares 16,030$331K<0.01%newTimeline
NVSTENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,431 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,965 shares; 2026Q1: 12,653 shares; 2026Q2: 11,778 shares 11,778$310K<0.01%-875Timeline
CRGYCRESCENT ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31,295 shares 31,295$307K<0.01%newTimeline
PBIPITNEY BOWES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,489 shares 17,489$306K<0.01%newTimeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,517 shares; 2024Q4: 29,159 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,733 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,431 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,492 shares 11,492$303K<0.01%newTimeline
HAYWHAYWARD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,218 shares; 2025Q2: 16,581 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,441 shares; 2026Q1: 90,245 shares; 2026Q2: 17,276 shares 17,276$299K<0.01%-72,969Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 35,576 shares; 2025Q1: 39,308 shares; 2025Q2: 50,146 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 58,920 shares; 2026Q2: 16,187 shares 16,187$298K<0.01%-42,733Timeline
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,899 shares; 2025Q1: 79,240 shares; 2025Q2: 116,612 shares; 2025Q3: 215,368 shares; 2025Q4: 246,751 shares; 2026Q1: 113,207 shares; 2026Q2: 31,158 shares 31,158$293K<0.01%-82,049Timeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,947 shares; 2025Q1: 71,082 shares; 2025Q2: 78,358 shares; 2025Q3: 52,920 shares; 2025Q4: 24,091 shares; 2026Q1: 161,962 shares; 2026Q2: 30,865 shares 30,865$270K<0.01%-131,097Timeline
ALHCALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,520 shares; 2026Q1: 37,150 shares; 2026Q2: 10,928 shares 10,928$260K<0.01%-26,222Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,221 shares; 2026Q2: 16,221 shares 16,221$255K<0.01%0Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,238 shares; 2024Q4: 60,913 shares; 2025Q1: 92,706 shares; 2025Q2: 77,773 shares; 2025Q3: 136,698 shares; 2025Q4: 72,423 shares; 2026Q1: 27,301 shares; 2026Q2: 12,067 shares 12,067$254K<0.01%-15,234Timeline
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,615 shares; 2025Q2: 44,882 shares; 2025Q3: 59,863 shares; 2025Q4: 43,546 shares; 2026Q1: 100,866 shares; 2026Q2: 29,535 shares 29,535$247K<0.01%-71,331Timeline
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 96,027 shares; 2026Q1: 23,452 shares; 2026Q2: 23,452 shares 23,452$231K<0.01%0Timeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,438 shares; 2025Q2: 24,479 shares; 2025Q3: 28,449 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,066 shares; 2026Q2: 20,066 shares 20,066$227K<0.01%0Timeline
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 46,984 shares; 2025Q2: 116,712 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,019 shares 18,019$222K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 140. All 140

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR953,731$127Mshares
HYGISHARES TR1,400,000$111Mshares
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR487,078$22.4Mshares
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TR78,068$12.6Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC54,012$12.2Mshares
BIDUBAIDU INC84,204$9.38Mshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD70,371$8.83Mshares
CORCENCORA INC27,719$8.71Mshares
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC30,254$6.3Mshares
ITAISHARES TR25,618$5.6Mshares
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC15,066$5.41Mshares
NRGNRG ENERGY INC35,212$5.15Mshares
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INC194,984$5.13Mshares
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INC27,482$5.01Mshares
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INC35,534$4.52Mshares
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR22,524$4.45Mshares
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP16,044$4.41Mshares
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DEL30,478$4.18Mshares
WATWATERS CORP13,629$4.06Mshares
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEW12,187$3.99Mshares
RBLXROBLOX CORP70,029$3.96Mshares
INSMINSMED INC24,125$3.94Mshares
PCGPG&E CORP214,634$3.77Mshares
NTRANATERA INC18,762$3.75Mshares
CLXCLOROX CO DEL34,792$3.61Mshares
FLSFLOWSERVE CORP46,800$3.44Mshares
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INC11,386$3.44Mshares
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INC80,127$3.41Mshares
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I46,773$3.33Mshares
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORP68,129$3.17Mshares
HUMHUMANA INC17,947$3.11Mshares
MCMOELIS & CO52,529$2.99Mshares
JBLJABIL INC10,765$2.86Mshares
CROXCROCS INC31,910$2.65Mshares
RDDTREDDIT INC19,318$2.6Mshares
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INC12,006$2.4Mshares
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC11,433$2.31Mshares
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INC10,870$2.3Mshares
SFSTIFEL FINL CORP30,404$2.25Mshares
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORP11,871$2.24Mshares
IRINGERSOLL RAND INC27,503$2.2Mshares
SIGISELECTIVE INS GROUP INC29,224$2.2Mshares
TEXTEREX CORP NEW36,989$2.19Mshares
HOMBHOME BANCSHARES INC79,195$2.13Mshares
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORP12,344$2.13Mshares
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INC77,377$2.12Mshares
CDWCDW CORP16,526$2Mshares
PJTPJT PARTNERS INC14,296$2Mshares
ALVAUTOLIV INC18,954$1.99Mshares
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INC18,180$1.99Mshares
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INC13,642$1.98Mshares
ENSENERSYS11,327$1.97Mshares
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC CO37,275$1.97Mshares
ETSYETSY INC39,131$1.96Mshares
DCIDONALDSON INC22,210$1.88Mshares
BKHBLACK HILLS CORP26,958$1.87Mshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC40,720$1.86Mshares
URBNURBAN OUTFITTERS INC29,301$1.86Mshares
SMSM ENERGY COMPANY59,386$1.85Mshares
CCKCROWN HLDGS INC18,218$1.83Mshares
FHIFEDERATED HERMES INC31,626$1.79Mshares
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INC22,344$1.74Mshares
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INC14,313$1.74Mshares
KFYKORN FERRY27,188$1.71Mshares
UPWKUPWORK INC155,811$1.71Mshares
GVAGRANITE CONSTR INC14,227$1.71Mshares
BLKBBLACKBAUD INC43,591$1.68Mshares
VOYAVOYA FINANCIAL INC24,547$1.68Mshares
WWAYFAIR INC21,377$1.61Mshares
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INC21,480$1.54Mshares
PHMPULTE GROUP INC12,931$1.52Mshares
OTTROTTER TAIL CORP17,067$1.5Mshares
ITRIITRON INC16,616$1.49Mshares
FSLYFASTLY INC50,906$1.48Mshares
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORP10,325$1.48Mshares
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC91,361$1.43Mshares
FOXFOX CORP26,874$1.43Mshares
RVTYREVVITY INC16,091$1.41Mshares
LMNDLEMONADE INC22,488$1.41Mshares
PLUSEPLUS INC18,584$1.4Mshares
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC123,792$1.33Mshares
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INC13,781$1.27Mshares
PTCTPTC THERAPEUTICS INC18,575$1.27Mshares
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INC14,705$1.26Mshares
AGYSAGILYSYS INC17,458$1.24Mshares
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATED23,571$1.22Mshares
GEFGREIF INC18,023$1.21Mshares
SEICSEI INVTS CO15,328$1.2Mshares
VSXYVICTORIAS SECRET AND CO25,942$1.2Mshares
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC10,449$1.2Mshares
PPCPILGRIMS PRIDE CORP31,702$1.2Mshares
NTNXNUTANIX INC30,363$1.15Mshares
FIVNFIVE9 INC73,782$1.12Mshares
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORP16,771$1.1Mshares
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP IND30,720$1.09Mshares
PRCTPROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORP42,625$1.07Mshares
VLYVALLEY NATL BANCORP79,337$974Kshares
CPRXCATALYST PHARMACEUTICALS INC38,425$951Kshares
VNTVONTIER CORPORATION26,208$930Kshares
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INC10,658$918Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001739877-26-000003 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001739877-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-21-000008 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-20-000008 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-20-000002 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-19-000009 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-19-000006 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-18-000006 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001739877-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set