Skip to content

ELLERSON GROUP INC /ADV

Follow

13F filer, CIK 935570, ANNAPOLIS, MD

ELLERSON GROUP INC /ADV reported $169,293,569 across 64 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-31. Its ten largest share positions make up 50.34% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000935570-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$169M
Holdings
64
Top 10 weight
50.34%
New
5
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GEnew+12,165$4.55M
FDXFnew+3,985$602K
ISRGadded+651$259K
NEUnew+280$222K
VOTnew+720$221K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CAPRexited-7,890-$240K
LDOSexited-1,309-$204K
PANWreduced-337-$115K
PLTRreduced-844-$98.5K
XOMreduced-705-$96.4K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000935570-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $169,293,569, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 151,139 shares; 2024Q4: 129,501 shares; 2025Q1: 114,830 shares; 2025Q2: 113,424 shares; 2025Q3: 96,042 shares; 2025Q4: 94,895 shares; 2026Q1: 94,552 shares; 2026Q2: 94,313 shares 94,313$18.9M11.15%-239Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,148 shares; 2024Q4: 45,675 shares; 2025Q1: 42,281 shares; 2025Q2: 40,812 shares; 2025Q3: 40,406 shares; 2025Q4: 40,172 shares; 2026Q1: 40,013 shares; 2026Q2: 39,875 shares 39,875$11.5M6.82%-138Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 149,410 shares; 2024Q4: 146,668 shares; 2025Q1: 116,571 shares; 2025Q2: 108,602 shares; 2025Q3: 97,578 shares; 2025Q4: 79,958 shares; 2026Q1: 79,572 shares; 2026Q2: 78,728 shares 78,728$9.19M5.43%-844Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,213 shares; 2024Q4: 27,243 shares; 2025Q1: 26,963 shares; 2025Q2: 26,965 shares; 2025Q3: 26,473 shares; 2025Q4: 26,509 shares; 2026Q1: 23,850 shares; 2026Q2: 23,759 shares 23,759$8.39M4.96%-91Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,735 shares; 2025Q4: 4,621 shares; 2026Q1: 4,173 shares; 2026Q2: 4,188 shares 4,188$8.33M4.92%+15Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,948 shares; 2025Q3: 22,757 shares; 2025Q4: 22,270 shares; 2026Q1: 22,738 shares; 2026Q2: 22,401 shares 22,401$7.64M4.51%-337Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 55,499 shares; 2026Q2: 55,476 shares 55,476$5.6M3.31%-23Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,173 shares; 2024Q4: 6,966 shares; 2025Q1: 6,829 shares; 2025Q2: 6,988 shares; 2025Q3: 7,144 shares; 2025Q4: 7,073 shares; 2026Q1: 7,019 shares; 2026Q2: 7,211 shares 7,211$5.31M3.14%+192Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,922 shares; 2024Q4: 30,012 shares; 2025Q1: 29,864 shares; 2025Q2: 29,939 shares; 2025Q3: 30,144 shares; 2025Q4: 30,838 shares; 2026Q1: 34,828 shares; 2026Q2: 35,371 shares 35,371$5.18M3.06%+543Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,861 shares; 2024Q4: 6,920 shares; 2025Q1: 8,142 shares; 2025Q2: 5,431 shares; 2025Q3: 8,102 shares; 2025Q4: 8,035 shares; 2026Q1: 8,079 shares; 2026Q2: 8,282 shares 8,282$5.16M3.05%+203Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,380 shares; 2024Q4: 28,326 shares; 2025Q1: 28,326 shares; 2025Q2: 33,606 shares; 2025Q3: 33,540 shares; 2025Q4: 33,386 shares; 2026Q1: 27,032 shares; 2026Q2: 27,120 shares 27,120$5.15M3.04%+88Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 164,364 shares; 2024Q4: 163,228 shares; 2025Q1: 162,135 shares; 2025Q2: 154,204 shares; 2025Q3: 154,208 shares; 2025Q4: 154,191 shares; 2026Q1: 154,254 shares; 2026Q2: 153,809 shares 153,809$4.92M2.9%-445Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,165 shares 12,165$4.55M2.69%newTimeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,499 shares; 2024Q4: 29,421 shares; 2025Q1: 29,747 shares; 2025Q2: 29,422 shares; 2025Q3: 29,657 shares; 2025Q4: 28,701 shares; 2026Q1: 26,856 shares; 2026Q2: 26,452 shares 26,452$4.47M2.64%-404Timeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,065 shares; 2025Q3: 29,015 shares; 2025Q4: 29,015 shares; 2026Q1: 28,453 shares; 2026Q2: 28,375 shares 28,375$4.43M2.61%-78Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,929 shares; 2024Q4: 12,159 shares; 2025Q1: 11,866 shares; 2025Q2: 11,745 shares; 2025Q3: 12,159 shares; 2025Q4: 11,943 shares; 2026Q1: 11,958 shares; 2026Q2: 11,958 shares 11,958$4.33M2.56%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,718 shares; 2024Q4: 17,393 shares; 2025Q1: 17,704 shares; 2025Q2: 17,433 shares; 2025Q3: 17,383 shares; 2025Q4: 17,403 shares; 2026Q1: 17,773 shares; 2026Q2: 17,515 shares 17,515$4.17M2.47%-258Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,734 shares; 2024Q4: 12,228 shares; 2025Q1: 12,246 shares; 2025Q2: 12,204 shares; 2025Q3: 12,195 shares; 2025Q4: 12,195 shares; 2026Q1: 12,309 shares; 2026Q2: 12,309 shares 12,309$4.03M2.38%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,215 shares; 2024Q4: 39,215 shares; 2025Q1: 39,105 shares; 2025Q2: 31,130 shares; 2025Q3: 30,980 shares; 2025Q4: 30,905 shares; 2026Q1: 28,171 shares; 2026Q2: 27,466 shares 27,466$3.76M2.22%-705Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,313 shares; 2024Q4: 70,035 shares; 2025Q1: 69,882 shares; 2025Q2: 68,472 shares; 2025Q3: 68,447 shares; 2025Q4: 53,403 shares; 2026Q1: 53,400 shares; 2026Q2: 53,380 shares 53,380$3.6M2.12%-20Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 123,280 shares; 2026Q2: 124,230 shares 124,230$3.46M2.04%+950Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,528 shares; 2024Q4: 6,274 shares; 2025Q1: 6,364 shares; 2025Q2: 6,494 shares; 2025Q3: 6,565 shares; 2025Q4: 6,516 shares; 2026Q1: 6,477 shares; 2026Q2: 6,667 shares 6,667$3.34M1.97%+190Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 129,022 shares; 2024Q4: 123,422 shares; 2025Q1: 121,818 shares; 2025Q2: 121,493 shares; 2025Q3: 122,293 shares; 2025Q4: 120,863 shares; 2026Q1: 116,388 shares; 2026Q2: 116,067 shares 116,067$2.79M1.65%-321Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,948 shares; 2024Q4: 13,661 shares; 2025Q1: 14,080 shares; 2025Q2: 14,185 shares; 2025Q3: 14,292 shares; 2025Q4: 14,212 shares; 2026Q1: 14,553 shares; 2026Q2: 14,525 shares 14,525$2.77M1.63%-28Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,076 shares; 2024Q4: 9,073 shares; 2025Q1: 8,910 shares; 2025Q2: 8,965 shares; 2025Q3: 8,857 shares; 2025Q4: 8,857 shares; 2026Q1: 8,821 shares; 2026Q2: 8,888 shares 8,888$2.58M1.53%+67Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,396 shares; 2024Q4: 16,896 shares; 2025Q1: 15,220 shares; 2025Q2: 7,899 shares; 2025Q3: 7,899 shares; 2025Q4: 7,847 shares; 2026Q1: 7,914 shares; 2026Q2: 8,049 shares 8,049$2.52M1.49%+135Timeline
HASIHA SUSTAINABLE INFRA CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 63,239 shares; 2026Q2: 62,385 shares 62,385$2.44M1.44%-854Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,312 shares; 2024Q4: 18,143 shares; 2025Q1: 18,490 shares; 2025Q2: 19,467 shares; 2025Q3: 19,072 shares; 2025Q4: 19,079 shares; 2026Q1: 20,050 shares; 2026Q2: 20,055 shares 20,055$2.36M1.39%+5Timeline
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,290 shares; 2025Q4: 11,290 shares; 2026Q1: 11,053 shares; 2026Q2: 11,349 shares 11,349$1.91M1.13%+296Timeline
TCHPT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,583 shares; 2024Q4: 21,133 shares; 2025Q1: 22,083 shares; 2025Q2: 22,632 shares; 2025Q3: 26,952 shares; 2025Q4: 27,652 shares; 2026Q1: 27,652 shares; 2026Q2: 27,652 shares 27,652$1.39M0.82%0Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,356 shares; 2025Q1: 4,856 shares; 2025Q2: 4,794 shares; 2025Q3: 4,759 shares; 2025Q4: 4,909 shares; 2026Q1: 5,354 shares; 2026Q2: 5,354 shares 5,354$1.3M0.77%0Timeline
QQQJINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,421 shares; 2026Q1: 26,982 shares; 2026Q2: 26,911 shares 26,911$1.22M0.72%-71Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,481 shares; 2024Q4: 3,220 shares; 2025Q1: 3,220 shares; 2025Q2: 3,220 shares; 2025Q3: 3,270 shares; 2025Q4: 3,250 shares; 2026Q1: 3,126 shares; 2026Q2: 3,126 shares 3,126$1.12M0.66%0Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,770 shares; 2024Q4: 1,710 shares; 2025Q1: 1,650 shares; 2025Q2: 1,650 shares; 2025Q3: 1,610 shares; 2025Q4: 1,610 shares; 2026Q1: 1,812 shares; 2026Q2: 2,463 shares 2,463$979K0.58%+651Timeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,067 shares; 2024Q4: 26,978 shares; 2025Q1: 24,294 shares; 2025Q2: 21,406 shares; 2025Q3: 21,406 shares; 2025Q4: 5,814 shares; 2026Q1: 5,814 shares; 2026Q2: 5,649 shares 5,649$827K0.49%-165Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,391 shares; 2025Q3: 6,390 shares; 2025Q4: 6,390 shares; 2026Q1: 6,460 shares; 2026Q2: 6,472 shares 6,472$625K0.37%+12Timeline
FDXFFEDEX FGHT HLDG CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,985 shares 3,985$602K0.36%newTimeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,003 shares; 2024Q4: 1,003 shares; 2025Q1: 998 shares; 2025Q2: 998 shares; 2025Q3: 998 shares; 2025Q4: 1,103 shares; 2026Q1: 1,152 shares; 2026Q2: 1,152 shares 1,152$587K0.35%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 659 shares; 2024Q4: 469 shares; 2025Q1: 469 shares; 2025Q2: 469 shares; 2025Q3: 535 shares; 2025Q4: 535 shares; 2026Q1: 534 shares; 2026Q2: 529 shares 529$535K0.32%-5Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,262 shares; 2024Q4: 1,262 shares; 2025Q1: 1,245 shares; 2025Q2: 1,215 shares; 2025Q3: 715 shares; 2025Q4: 715 shares; 2026Q1: 715 shares; 2026Q2: 711 shares 711$500K0.3%-4Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,317 shares; 2024Q4: 3,317 shares; 2025Q1: 3,217 shares; 2025Q2: 2,844 shares; 2025Q3: 2,747 shares; 2025Q4: 2,727 shares; 2026Q1: 2,727 shares; 2026Q2: 2,727 shares 2,727$452K0.27%0Timeline
IDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,367 shares; 2026Q2: 10,776 shares 10,776$446K0.26%+4,409Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,831 shares; 2024Q4: 2,831 shares; 2025Q1: 2,831 shares; 2025Q2: 2,831 shares; 2025Q3: 2,831 shares; 2025Q4: 2,831 shares; 2026Q1: 2,831 shares; 2026Q2: 2,831 shares 2,831$439K0.26%0Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 740 shares; 2024Q4: 740 shares; 2025Q1: 740 shares; 2025Q2: 740 shares; 2025Q3: 740 shares; 2025Q4: 740 shares; 2026Q1: 740 shares; 2026Q2: 740 shares 740$387K0.23%0Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,708 shares; 2024Q4: 29,298 shares; 2025Q1: 24,570 shares; 2025Q2: 21,010 shares; 2025Q3: 3,585 shares; 2025Q4: 7,170 shares; 2026Q1: 7,170 shares; 2026Q2: 7,170 shares 7,170$381K0.22%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 661 shares; 2024Q4: 631 shares; 2025Q1: 631 shares; 2025Q2: 631 shares; 2025Q3: 681 shares; 2025Q4: 681 shares; 2026Q1: 927 shares; 2026Q2: 927 shares 927$346K0.2%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 450 shares; 2024Q4: 450 shares; 2025Q1: 450 shares; 2025Q2: 450 shares; 2025Q3: 450 shares; 2025Q4: 450 shares; 2026Q1: 450 shares; 2026Q2: 450 shares 450$337K0.2%0Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,790 shares; 2024Q4: 2,790 shares; 2025Q1: 2,515 shares; 2025Q2: 2,515 shares; 2025Q3: 2,475 shares; 2025Q4: 2,475 shares; 2026Q1: 2,475 shares; 2026Q2: 2,475 shares 2,475$333K0.2%0Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,600 shares; 2024Q4: 1,600 shares; 2025Q1: 1,600 shares; 2025Q2: 1,400 shares; 2025Q3: 1,402 shares; 2025Q4: 1,402 shares; 2026Q1: 1,520 shares; 2026Q2: 1,520 shares 1,520$329K0.19%0Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,739 shares; 2025Q4: 1,739 shares; 2026Q1: 1,739 shares; 2026Q2: 1,719 shares 1,719$318K0.19%-20Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 790 shares; 2025Q3: 790 shares; 2025Q4: 1,580 shares; 2026Q1: 1,580 shares; 2026Q2: 1,580 shares 1,580$301K0.18%0Timeline
IHEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,619 shares; 2026Q1: 2,619 shares; 2026Q2: 2,619 shares 2,619$259K0.15%0Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,695 shares; 2025Q2: 3,695 shares; 2025Q3: 3,395 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,395 shares; 2026Q2: 3,395 shares 3,395$244K0.14%0Timeline
VTWOVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,100 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$243K0.14%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 500 shares; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 483 shares; 2026Q2: 483 shares 483$242K0.14%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,440 shares; 2024Q4: 10,440 shares; 2025Q1: 10,390 shares; 2025Q2: 10,390 shares; 2025Q3: 9,390 shares; 2025Q4: 9,390 shares; 2026Q1: 11,290 shares; 2026Q2: 11,290 shares 11,290$234K0.14%0Timeline
VSSVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,468 shares; 2025Q4: 1,468 shares; 2026Q1: 1,468 shares; 2026Q2: 1,468 shares 1,468$226K0.13%0Timeline
NEUNEWMARKET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 300 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 280 shares 280$222K0.13%newTimeline
VOTVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,770 shares; 2025Q4: 720 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 720 shares 720$221K0.13%newTimeline
CGONCG ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,051 shares; 2026Q2: 3,051 shares 3,051$217K0.13%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,780 shares 3,780$215K0.13%newTimeline
BITBBITWISE BITCOIN ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,855 shares; 2025Q1: 5,618 shares; 2025Q2: 7,778 shares; 2025Q3: 7,760 shares; 2025Q4: 5,457 shares; 2026Q1: 6,457 shares; 2026Q2: 6,457 shares 6,457$206K0.12%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,730 shares; 2024Q4: 1,730 shares; 2025Q1: 1,680 shares; 2025Q2: 1,640 shares; 2025Q3: 1,640 shares; 2025Q4: 1,540 shares; 2026Q1: 1,540 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$203K0.12%-40Timeline
BRBSBLUE RIDGE BANKSHARES INC VAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,500 shares; 2025Q4: 11,500 shares; 2026Q1: 11,500 shares; 2026Q2: 12,500 shares 12,500$44.1K0.03%+1,000Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CAPRCAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS INC7,890$240Kshares
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INC1,309$204Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000935570-26-000003 base2026-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000935570-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000935570-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000935570-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000935570-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000935570-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000935570-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000935570-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000935570-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000935570-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000935570-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000935570-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000935570-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000935570-23-000009 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000935570-23-000007 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000935570-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000935570-23-000005 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set