BF-B BROWN FORMAN CORP More: the full row for BROWN FORMAN CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 73 shares; 2025Q4: 31 shares; 2026Q1: 35 shares 35 $926 <0.01% +4 Timeline MJ AMPLIFY ETF TR More: the full row for AMPLIFY ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 39 shares; 2025Q2: 39 shares; 2025Q3: 39 shares; 2025Q4: 39 shares; 2026Q1: 39 shares 39 $898 <0.01% 0 Timeline TDOC TELADOC HEALTH INC More: the full row for TELADOC HEALTH INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 164 shares 164 $894 <0.01% new Timeline ALT ALTIMMUNE INC More: the full row for ALTIMMUNE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 245 shares; 2025Q1: 286 shares; 2025Q2: 286 shares; 2025Q3: 286 shares; 2025Q4: 286 shares; 2026Q1: 286 shares 286 $881 <0.01% 0 Timeline BC BRUNSWICK CORP More: the full row for BRUNSWICK CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12 $874 <0.01% new Timeline GNTX GENTEX CORP More: the full row for GENTEX CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39 shares; 2026Q1: 39 shares 39 $853 <0.01% 0 Timeline ARMK ARAMARK More: the full row for ARAMARK Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21 shares 21 $852 <0.01% new Timeline NDAQ NASDAQ INC More: the full row for NASDAQ INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19 shares; 2025Q4: 32 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10 $849 <0.01% -22 Timeline CACC CREDIT ACCEP CORP MICH More: the full row for CREDIT ACCEP CORP MICH Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2 $847 <0.01% new Timeline MKTX MARKETAXESS HLDGS INC More: the full row for MARKETAXESS HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5 $825 <0.01% +3 Timeline WLK WESTLAKE CORPORATION More: the full row for WESTLAKE CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7 $818 <0.01% new Timeline PRGO PERRIGO CO PLC More: the full row for PERRIGO CO PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 508 shares; 2026Q1: 76 shares 76 $817 <0.01% -432 Timeline PENN PENN ENTERTAINMENT INC More: the full row for PENN ENTERTAINMENT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54 shares 54 $812 <0.01% new Timeline SITE SITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INC More: the full row for SITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6 $799 <0.01% new Timeline VICI VICI PPTYS INC More: the full row for VICI PPTYS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 68 shares; 2025Q4: 408 shares; 2026Q1: 29 shares 29 $793 <0.01% -379 Timeline UI UBIQUITI INC More: the full row for UBIQUITI INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $791 <0.01% new Timeline WU WESTERN UN CO More: the full row for WESTERN UN CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 90 shares 90 $786 <0.01% new Timeline TTEK TETRA TECH INC NEW More: the full row for TETRA TECH INC NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 166 shares; 2025Q4: 127 shares; 2026Q1: 26 shares 26 $784 <0.01% -101 Timeline RKLB ROCKET LAB CORP More: the full row for ROCKET LAB CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12 $771 <0.01% 0 Timeline HST HOST HOTELS & RESORTS INC More: the full row for HOST HOTELS & RESORTS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 44 shares; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 40 shares 40 $767 <0.01% 0 Timeline NFG NATIONAL FUEL GAS CO More: the full row for NATIONAL FUEL GAS CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8 $752 <0.01% new Timeline JBGS JBG SMITH PPTYS More: the full row for JBG SMITH PPTYS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 51 shares 51 $746 <0.01% new Timeline URI UNITED RENTALS INC More: the full row for UNITED RENTALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $729 <0.01% -2 Timeline PDP INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T More: the full row for INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6 $725 <0.01% 0 Timeline DDOG DATADOG INC More: the full row for DATADOG INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 57 shares; 2025Q4: 71 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6 $709 <0.01% -65 Timeline SHC SOTERA HEALTH CO More: the full row for SOTERA HEALTH CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36 shares; 2025Q4: 111 shares; 2026Q1: 49 shares 49 $703 <0.01% -62 Timeline M MACYS INC More: the full row for MACYS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38 shares; 2025Q4: 51 shares; 2026Q1: 38 shares 38 $688 <0.01% -13 Timeline TYL TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2 $685 <0.01% -13 Timeline NEU NEWMARKET CORP More: the full row for NEWMARKET CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $641 <0.01% 0 Timeline VSNT VERSANT MEDIA GROUP INC More: the full row for VERSANT MEDIA GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17 shares 17 $630 <0.01% new Timeline WSC WILLSCOT HLDGS CORP More: the full row for WILLSCOT HLDGS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36 shares 36 $625 <0.01% new Timeline BBWI BATH & BODY WORKS INC More: the full row for BATH & BODY WORKS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 33 shares 33 $620 <0.01% +33 Timeline DEI DOUGLAS EMMETT INC More: the full row for DOUGLAS EMMETT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65 shares 65 $613 <0.01% new Timeline PLNT PLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUER More: the full row for PLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUER Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8 $596 <0.01% -2 Timeline CC CHEMOURS CO More: the full row for CHEMOURS CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26 shares 26 $573 <0.01% new Timeline GLOB GLOBANT S A More: the full row for GLOBANT S A Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 41 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12 $554 <0.01% -29 Timeline DHI D R HORTON INC More: the full row for D R HORTON INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4 $549 <0.01% new Timeline COLM COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO More: the full row for COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10 $549 <0.01% -16 Timeline L LOEWS CORP More: the full row for LOEWS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5 $534 <0.01% 0 Timeline FRT FEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW More: the full row for FEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 700 shares; 2025Q1: 700 shares; 2025Q2: 700 shares; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5 $532 <0.01% new Timeline XRAY DENTSPLY SIRONA INC More: the full row for DENTSPLY SIRONA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45 shares 45 $522 <0.01% new Timeline DELL DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21 shares; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3 $493 <0.01% -18 Timeline GO GROCERY OUTLET HLDG CORP More: the full row for GROCERY OUTLET HLDG CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 69 shares 69 $487 <0.01% new Timeline KD KYNDRYL HLDGS INC More: the full row for KYNDRYL HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 37 shares; 2025Q1: 37 shares; 2025Q2: 37 shares; 2025Q3: 37 shares; 2025Q4: 37 shares; 2026Q1: 37 shares 37 $485 <0.01% 0 Timeline MTUM ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2 $483 <0.01% 0 Timeline OGN ORGANON & CO More: the full row for ORGANON & CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 75 shares; 2025Q1: 76 shares; 2025Q2: 76 shares; 2025Q3: 77 shares; 2025Q4: 1,195 shares; 2026Q1: 77 shares 77 $461 <0.01% -1,118 Timeline BRX BRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INC More: the full row for BRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16 shares; 2026Q1: 16 shares 16 $461 <0.01% 0 Timeline CZR CAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NE More: the full row for CAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares 17 $450 <0.01% -33 Timeline OWL BLUE OWL CAPITAL INC More: the full row for BLUE OWL CAPITAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 47 shares 47 $430 <0.01% new Timeline HSY HERSHEY CO More: the full row for HERSHEY CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2 $427 <0.01% +2 Timeline ZS ZSCALER INC More: the full row for ZSCALER INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3 $421 <0.01% +2 Timeline GLIBK LIBERTY CAP CORP More: the full row for LIBERTY CAP CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10 $373 <0.01% 0 Timeline LW LAMB WESTON HLDGS INC More: the full row for LAMB WESTON HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8 $339 <0.01% -43 Timeline BAX BAXTER INTL INC More: the full row for BAXTER INTL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 193 shares; 2025Q1: 193 shares; 2025Q2: 193 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 774 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20 $336 <0.01% -754 Timeline TMDX TRANSMEDICS GROUP INC More: the full row for TRANSMEDICS GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3 $299 <0.01% 0 Timeline INCY INCYTE CORP More: the full row for INCYTE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3 $283 <0.01% 0 Timeline AAL AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC More: the full row for AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 67 shares; 2025Q4: 26 shares; 2026Q1: 26 shares 26 $280 <0.01% 0 Timeline TNDM TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC More: the full row for TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14 shares 14 $269 <0.01% new Timeline LCID LUCID GROUP INC More: the full row for LUCID GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28 shares; 2025Q4: 28 shares; 2026Q1: 28 shares 28 $267 <0.01% 0 Timeline RGEN REPLIGEN CORP More: the full row for REPLIGEN CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2 $236 <0.01% 0 Timeline PHAT PHATHOM PHARMACEUTICALS INC More: the full row for PHATHOM PHARMACEUTICALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20 shares; 2025Q1: 20 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20 $223 <0.01% 0 Timeline PRCT PROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORP More: the full row for PROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7 $176 <0.01% +5 Timeline VERI VERITONE INC More: the full row for VERITONE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 61 shares; 2025Q4: 61 shares; 2026Q1: 61 shares 61 $121 <0.01% 0 Timeline IEDI ISHARES U S ETF TR More: the full row for ISHARES U S ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2 $109 <0.01% 0 Timeline GT GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR CO More: the full row for GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15 shares; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 15 shares; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15 $100 <0.01% 0 Timeline IETC ISHARES U S ETF TR More: the full row for ISHARES U S ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $89 <0.01% 0 Timeline DBGI DIGITAL BRANDS GROUP INC More: the full row for DIGITAL BRANDS GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30 shares 30 $54 <0.01% new Timeline SLVM SYLVAMO CORP More: the full row for SYLVAMO CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $43 <0.01% 0 Timeline ALGS ALIGOS THERAPEUTICS INC More: the full row for ALIGOS THERAPEUTICS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4 $30 <0.01% 0 Timeline PAA PLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE L More: the full row for PLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE L Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $28 <0.01% 0 Timeline PBYI PUMA BIOTECHNOLOGY INC More: the full row for PUMA BIOTECHNOLOGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3 $20 <0.01% 0 Timeline FCEL FUELCELL ENERGY INC More: the full row for FUELCELL ENERGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2 $14 <0.01% 0 Timeline PGX INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II More: the full row for INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $12 <0.01% 0 Timeline BSIN BIG SKY INDL INC More: the full row for BIG SKY INDL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11 shares; 2025Q1: 11 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11 $10 <0.01% 0 Timeline GIS GENERAL MILLS INC More: the full row for GENERAL MILLS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 68 shares; 2025Q4: 35 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0 $6 <0.01% -35 Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios. Timeline GLMD GALMED PHARMACEUTICALS LTD More: the full row for GALMED PHARMACEUTICALS LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $1 <0.01% 0 Timeline