Skip to content

ELEVATION POINT WEALTH PARTNERS, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1744349, DENVER, CO

ELEVATION POINT WEALTH PARTNERS, LLC reported $1,166,876,566 across 533 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-03-31, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2026-02-03. Its ten largest share positions make up 36.83% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001744349-26-000001

Period
2025-03-31
Reported value
$1.17B
Holdings
533
Top 10 weight
36.83%
New
42
Sold out
65

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EVTRadded+93,880$4.75M
LRCXnew+46,621$3.39M
IJHadded+46,713$2.73M
GDXnew+42,205$1.94M
SILnew+47,632$1.88M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVVreduced-13,650-$7.67M
PGRreduced-22,906-$6.48M
LAM RESEARCH CORPexited-49,562-$3.58M
CRMreduced-12,394-$3.33M
EFVreduced-55,546-$3.27M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001744349-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,166,605,116, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ZDZIFF DAVIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,858 shares; 2025Q1: 5,873 shares 5,873$221K0.02%+15Timeline
VIPSVIPSHOP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,791 shares; 2024Q4: 19,573 shares; 2025Q1: 13,972 shares 13,972$219K0.02%-5,601Timeline
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,069 shares; 2024Q4: 4,152 shares; 2025Q1: 2,932 shares 2,932$218K0.02%-1,220Timeline
TROXTRONOX HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,375 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,935 shares 30,935$218K0.02%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,959 shares; 2024Q4: 4,833 shares; 2025Q1: 5,181 shares 5,181$216K0.02%+348Timeline
THGHANOVER INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,240 shares 1,240$216K0.02%newTimeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,929 shares; 2024Q4: 1,955 shares; 2025Q1: 1,843 shares 1,843$216K0.02%-112Timeline
SRSPIRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,754 shares 2,754$216K0.02%newTimeline
ARCBARCBEST CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,273 shares; 2024Q4: 2,291 shares; 2025Q1: 3,053 shares 3,053$215K0.02%+762Timeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,364 shares; 2024Q4: 1,364 shares; 2025Q1: 866 shares 866$210K0.02%-498Timeline
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,612 shares; 2024Q4: 5,415 shares; 2025Q1: 5,795 shares 5,795$210K0.02%+380
BBVABANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,334 shares 15,334$209K0.02%newTimeline
ESTAESTABLISHMENT LABS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,063 shares 5,063$207K0.02%newTimeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 700 shares; 2024Q4: 679 shares; 2025Q1: 624 shares 624$206K0.02%-55Timeline
SLABSILICON LABORATORIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,804 shares; 2024Q4: 1,807 shares; 2025Q1: 1,834 shares 1,834$206K0.02%+27Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,010 shares 2,010$206K0.02%newTimeline
SHAKSHAKE SHACK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,989 shares; 2024Q4: 2,214 shares; 2025Q1: 2,320 shares 2,320$205K0.02%+106Timeline
SIBNSI BONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,564 shares 14,564$204K0.02%newTimeline
GIFTGIFTIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$200K0.02%0Timeline
LADRLADDER CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,219 shares; 2024Q4: 17,261 shares; 2025Q1: 17,429 shares 17,429$199K0.02%+168Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 271,500 shares; 2024Q4: 23,817 shares; 2025Q1: 14,589 shares 14,589$181K0.02%-9,228Timeline
ATECALPHATEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,526 shares; 2025Q1: 15,943 shares 15,943$162K0.01%-583Timeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 53,187 shares; 2025Q1: 51,577 shares 51,577$158K0.01%-1,610Timeline
INNSUMMIT HOTEL PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,452 shares; 2025Q1: 20,652 shares 20,652$112K0.01%+200Timeline
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,415 shares; 2025Q1: 14,465 shares 14,465$79.6K0.01%+3,050Timeline
VUZIVUZIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,100 shares; 2025Q1: 22,100 shares 22,100$45.1K<0.01%0Timeline
TILRAY INCTILRAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000$7.23K<0.01%0

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall3,000$178K0
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall200$26.1K+100
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall300$22.3K0
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMcall100$19.5Knew
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMcall200$14.8K0
IWMISHARES TR SHScall1,000$10.4K-1,500

Sold out in Q1 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
LAM RESEARCH CORPLAM RESEARCH CORP49,562$3.58Mshares
IJKISHARES TR17,200$1.56Mshares
ACWXISHARES TR25,338$1.32Mshares
HSYHERSHEY CO5,920$1Mshares
ACWIISHARES TR8,270$972Kshares
ARISTA NETWORKS INCARISTA NETWORKS INC7,299$807Kshares
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INC1,572$755Kshares
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR4,061$748Kshares
PTCPTC INC3,921$721Kshares
QLYSQUALYS INC5,090$714Kshares
VVVVALVOLINE INC18,012$652Kshares
TLTISHARES TR6,712$586Kshares
CCJCAMECO CORP10,737$552Kshares
SHVISHARES TR4,274$471Kshares
IFRAISHARES TR8,830$409Kshares
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INC6,216$405Kshares
LENLENNAR CORP2,771$378Kshares
SUMMIT MATERIALS INC CLASS ASUMMIT MATERIALS INC CLASS A7,411$375Kshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC5,174$373Kshares
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C17,186$367Kshares
RHIROBERT HALF INC.5,127$361Kshares
HDVISHARES TR3,087$347Kshares
NICENICE LTD1,918$326Kshares
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC3,803$319Kshares
FLRFLUOR CORP6,278$310Kshares
RBRKRUBRIK INC.4,344$284Kshares
SHOOMADDEN STEVEN LTD6,265$266Kshares
MASMASCO CORP3,669$266Kshares
CVSCVS HEALTH CORP5,915$266Kshares
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TR5,217$265Kshares
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC1,792$256Kshares
JBBBJANUS DETROIT STR TR5,183$255Kshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC2,076$251Kshares
ICHRICHOR HOLDINGS7,423$239Kshares
RDNTRADNET INC3,395$237Kshares
TREXTREX INC3,394$234Kshares
KKRKKR & CO INC1,560$231Kshares
PSNPARSONS CORP DEL2,500$231Kshares
ORANYORANGE-SPON ADR23,101$227Kshares
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST931$225Kshares
BNTXBIONTECH SE1,879$214Kshares
GWWWW GRAINGER INC200$211Kshares
IWOISHARES TR720$207Kshares
WFRDWEATHERFORD INTL PLC2,853$204Kshares
MUSAMURPHY USA INC407$204Kshares
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INC1,324$204Kshares
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS IN12,209$204Kshares
EVERI HLDGS INCEVERI HLDGS INC12,724$172Kshares
EARNELLINGTON CREDIT COMPANY23,000$152Kshares
GGBGERDAU SA35,007$101Kshares
WULFTERAWULF INC14,030$79.4Kshares
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR400$65.3Kcall
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORP10,000$8.05Kput
GEGE AEROSPACE100$3.4Kcall
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC200$2.94Kcall
UNGUNITED STS NAT GAS FD LP700$2.72Kcall
BACBANK OF AMER CORP1,000$2.56Kput
QCOMQUALCOMM INC100$2.3Kput
RELXRELX PLC5,000$1.5Kcall
BABOEING CO200$750put
MMACYS INC1,000$460put
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP200$432call
QNSTQUINSTREET INC200$250call
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW10,000$123put
AAPLAPPLE INC11,700$1put

How Q1 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001767151-25-000003 superseded2025-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001744349-26-000001 baserestatement2026-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set