Skip to content

Elequin Capital, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1810873, NEW YORK, NY

Elequin Capital, LP reported $3,357,152,100 across 693 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 80.45% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-26-001586

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$3.36B
Holdings
693
Top 10 weight
80.45%
New
331
Sold out
264

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCadded+2,535,358$154M
MSFTadded+149,998$56M
AAPLadded+140,000$40.5M
INTCadded+196,717$27.5M
AMZNadded+99,876$23.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GRIDreduced-207,780-$39.8M
TLTreduced-390,787-$33.8M
BSMTexited-943,376-$22.1M
PVALreduced-401,085-$20.5M
CLOAreduced-316,951-$16.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-26-001586, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,993,183,303, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 109 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$2.69K<0.01%newTimeline
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 26 shares 26$2.66K<0.01%+20Timeline
WNTRTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 84 shares 84$2.58K<0.01%newTimeline
MGAMAGNA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 39 shares 39$2.56K<0.01%newTimeline
AMPXAMPRIUS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 180 shares 180$2.5K<0.01%newTimeline
CDPCOPT DEFENSE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 389 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 56 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80 shares; 2026Q1: 34 shares; 2026Q2: 67 shares 67$2.44K<0.01%+33Timeline
ULTYTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,413 shares; 2026Q1: 8,924 shares; 2026Q2: 82 shares 82$2.42K<0.01%-8,842Timeline
AMGAFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 61 shares; 2025Q1: 17 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$2.37K<0.01%newTimeline
LIVNLIVANOVA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 249 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares; 2026Q2: 28 shares 28$2.3K<0.01%+13Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 220 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$2.29K<0.01%newTimeline
PATKPATRICK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 62 shares; 2026Q1: 21 shares; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$2.25K<0.01%+4Timeline
AUNAAUNA S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,884 shares; 2026Q2: 431 shares 431$2.21K<0.01%-6,453Timeline
RWAYRUNWAY GROWTH FINANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 394 shares 394$2.21K<0.01%newTimeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$2.21K<0.01%+1Timeline
DNNDENISON MINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,637 shares; 2026Q1: 544 shares; 2026Q2: 721 shares 721$2.21K<0.01%+177Timeline
ANIPANI PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 231 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares; 2026Q2: 26 shares 26$2.15K<0.01%+11Timeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,439 shares; 2026Q1: 43 shares; 2026Q2: 43 shares 43$2.08K<0.01%0Timeline
VMBSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,281 shares; 2025Q1: 2,604 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,700 shares; 2026Q1: 42 shares; 2026Q2: 42 shares 42$1.97K<0.01%0Timeline
BTUPEABODY ENGR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 778 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 271 shares; 2026Q1: 93 shares; 2026Q2: 85 shares 85$1.97K<0.01%-8Timeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$1.89K<0.01%0Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$1.89K<0.01%0Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 530 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 35 shares 35$1.88K<0.01%newTimeline
WFWOORI FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 31 shares 31$1.78K<0.01%+30Timeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 41 shares 41$1.75K<0.01%newTimeline
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 544 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17 shares; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$1.73K<0.01%0Timeline
ITRIITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 205 shares; 2024Q4: 216 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 122 shares; 2026Q1: 83 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$1.73K<0.01%-63Timeline
WSCWILLSCOT HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 59 shares; 2026Q2: 59 shares 59$1.7K<0.01%0Timeline
SAIASAIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$1.69K<0.01%0Timeline
TRNTRINITY INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45 shares; 2026Q2: 45 shares 45$1.56K<0.01%0Timeline
FMSFRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 68 shares 68$1.54K<0.01%newTimeline
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 419 shares; 2024Q4: 148 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 512 shares; 2026Q1: 71 shares; 2026Q2: 203 shares 203$1.5K<0.01%+132Timeline
PARPAR TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 150 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 86 shares 86$1.5K<0.01%newTimeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$1.41K<0.01%0Timeline
ARXSARXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$1.38K<0.01%newTimeline
VSHVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 589 shares; 2024Q4: 542 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 354 shares; 2026Q1: 163 shares; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$1.34K<0.01%-138Timeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 651 shares; 2024Q4: 362 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 704 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28 shares 28$1.33K<0.01%newTimeline
VISNVISTANCE NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 102 shares 102$1.3K<0.01%newTimeline
VRDNVIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 71 shares 71$1.3K<0.01%newTimeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$1.3K<0.01%0Timeline
CBRLCRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 961 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 24 shares 24$1.28K<0.01%+12Timeline
PBR-APETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 78 shares 78$1.14K<0.01%newTimeline
OIOWWOIO GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.12K<0.01%0Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$1.11K<0.01%+20Timeline
OXLCOXFORD LANE CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 124 shares 124$1.09K<0.01%newTimeline
KVYOKLAVIYO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 71 shares; 2026Q2: 71 shares 71$1.07K<0.01%0Timeline
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$1.07K<0.01%newTimeline
UNITUNITI GROUP LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 154 shares; 2026Q1: 3,750 shares; 2026Q2: 92 shares 92$1.05K<0.01%-3,658Timeline
ADPTADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 49 shares 49$1.05K<0.01%newTimeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$1.03K<0.01%newTimeline
TNDMTANDEM DIABETES CARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 121 shares; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 54 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 90 shares; 2026Q1: 24 shares; 2026Q2: 67 shares 67$1.01K<0.01%+43Timeline
LIFLIFE360 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 18 shares 18$996<0.01%+7Timeline
SKTTANGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$987<0.01%+13Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 68 shares; 2026Q2: 62 shares 62$977<0.01%-6Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 77 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$952<0.01%0Timeline
GOGOGOGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 302 shares 302$936<0.01%newTimeline
PHIPLDT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17 shares; 2026Q2: 53 shares 53$929<0.01%+36Timeline
TVTXTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 462 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 107 shares; 2026Q1: 29 shares; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$909<0.01%-13Timeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 102 shares; 2026Q2: 102 shares 102$893<0.01%0Timeline
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 382 shares; 2026Q2: 72 shares 72$888<0.01%-310Timeline
BORRBORR DRILLING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 208 shares 208$859<0.01%newTimeline
AESIATLAS ENERGY SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$831<0.01%newTimeline
INVAINNOVIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 469 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 67 shares; 2026Q1: 27 shares; 2026Q2: 36 shares 36$818<0.01%+9Timeline
RCIROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24 shares 24$780<0.01%newTimeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$778<0.01%0Timeline
LRNSTRIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26 shares; 2024Q4: 201 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 161 shares; 2026Q1: 97 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$776<0.01%-88Timeline
HLFHERBALIFE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 824 shares; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 94 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 168 shares; 2026Q1: 48 shares; 2026Q2: 57 shares 57$750<0.01%+9Timeline
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 210 shares; 2026Q2: 28 shares 28$733<0.01%-182Timeline
NICENICE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$727<0.01%newTimeline
WOLFWOLFSPEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$724<0.01%newTimeline
OSCROSCAR HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 335 shares; 2026Q1: 118 shares; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$713<0.01%-93Timeline
ALKTALKAMI TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 76 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 110 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares; 2026Q2: 39 shares 39$707<0.01%+9Timeline
CMSCMS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 257 shares; 2024Q4: 208 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 259 shares; 2026Q1: 138 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$689<0.01%-129Timeline
WBWEIBO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,576 shares; 2024Q4: 14 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 195 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 323 shares; 2026Q1: 81 shares; 2026Q2: 90 shares 90$653<0.01%+9Timeline
METCRAMACO RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 127 shares; 2026Q1: 38 shares; 2026Q2: 49 shares 49$648<0.01%+11Timeline
ALMALMONTY INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 38 shares 38$629<0.01%newTimeline
STNGSCORPIO TANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$623<0.01%newTimeline
PCRXPACIRA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 247 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 54 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares; 2026Q2: 24 shares 24$609<0.01%+9Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$585<0.01%newTimeline
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 267 shares; 2024Q4: 390 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 473 shares; 2026Q1: 162 shares; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$567<0.01%-146Timeline
NVMINOVA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 49 shares; 2026Q1: 21 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$543<0.01%-20Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,005 shares; 2026Q1: 1,209 shares; 2026Q2: 197 shares 197$534<0.01%-1,012Timeline
AVTAVNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 381 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 93 shares; 2026Q1: 58 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$533<0.01%-52Timeline
UGIUGI CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 609 shares; 2024Q4: 557 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 557 shares; 2026Q1: 215 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$518<0.01%-200Timeline
TXNMTXNM ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 127 shares; 2024Q4: 426 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 343 shares; 2026Q1: 153 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$511<0.01%-144Timeline
CAMTCAMTEK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 116 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$489<0.01%-47Timeline
PEBPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 522 shares; 2024Q4: 382 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 465 shares; 2026Q1: 202 shares; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$485<0.01%-177Timeline
OSISOSI SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74 shares; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 70 shares; 2026Q1: 28 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$437<0.01%-26Timeline
UUUUENERGY FUELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 678 shares; 2026Q1: 286 shares; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$435<0.01%-256Timeline
LPLLG DISPLAY CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 111 shares 111$432<0.01%newTimeline
UUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,973 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 389 shares; 2026Q1: 150 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$429<0.01%-135Timeline
FRPTFRESHPET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 193 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 91 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$414<0.01%-18Timeline
INDVINDIVIOR PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$410<0.01%-7Timeline
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,413 shares; 2026Q1: 505 shares; 2026Q2: 59 shares 59$402<0.01%-446Timeline
RBRKRUBRIK INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 165 shares; 2026Q1: 57 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$401<0.01%-52Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 361 shares; 2024Q4: 325 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$383<0.01%+2Timeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,102 shares; 2024Q4: 1,777 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,736 shares; 2026Q1: 665 shares; 2026Q2: 64 shares 64$378<0.01%-601Timeline
HTGCHERCULES CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 66 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 73 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 24 shares 24$378<0.01%+15Timeline
RUNSUNRUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,562 shares; 2024Q4: 776 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 688 shares; 2026Q1: 246 shares; 2026Q2: 27 shares 27$361<0.01%-219Timeline
LYFTLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 333 shares; 2024Q4: 562 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 797 shares; 2026Q1: 295 shares; 2026Q2: 23 shares 23$336<0.01%-272Timeline
NOGNORTHERN OIL & GAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 236 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 158 shares; 2026Q1: 72 shares; 2026Q2: 18 shares 18$327<0.01%-54Timeline
WKCWORLD KINECT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 354 shares; 2024Q4: 330 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 155 shares; 2026Q1: 74 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$296<0.01%-65Timeline
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 281 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 86 shares; 2026Q1: 36 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$293<0.01%-32Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 79 shares; 2026Q1: 71 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$287<0.01%-67Timeline
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$284<0.01%newTimeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,024 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43 shares; 2026Q1: 839 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$280<0.01%-833Timeline
CMTLCOMTECH TELECOMMUNICATIONS CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 129 shares 129$271<0.01%newTimeline
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 70 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$263<0.01%-68Timeline
VRNSVARONIS SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 48 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 105 shares; 2026Q1: 74 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$252<0.01%-68Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 159 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$248<0.01%-34Timeline
TCPCBLACKROCK TCP CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 73 shares 73$245<0.01%newTimeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25 shares; 2026Q2: 64 shares 64$241<0.01%+39Timeline
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,694 shares; 2024Q4: 579 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 449 shares; 2026Q1: 122 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$239<0.01%-116Timeline
VERXVERTEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 71 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 72 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$230<0.01%+5Timeline
JDJD.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,285 shares; 2024Q4: 873 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 442 shares; 2026Q1: 167 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$229<0.01%-158Timeline
RPAYREPAY HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 936 shares; 2024Q4: 11 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 101 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 107 shares; 2026Q1: 29 shares; 2026Q2: 54 shares 54$227<0.01%+25Timeline
AMPHAMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$222<0.01%+4Timeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 167 shares; 2024Q4: 70 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 70 shares; 2026Q1: 43 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$214<0.01%-41Timeline
PSNPARSONS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62 shares; 2024Q4: 156 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 109 shares; 2026Q1: 43 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$210<0.01%-39Timeline
GBXGREENBRIER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 183 shares; 2024Q4: 149 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 101 shares; 2026Q1: 40 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$196<0.01%-36Timeline
LCIDLUCID GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,973 shares; 2026Q1: 795 shares; 2026Q2: 29 shares 29$194<0.01%-766Timeline
POSTPOST HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 109 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 83 shares; 2026Q1: 35 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$177<0.01%-33Timeline
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 114 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 723 shares; 2026Q1: 330 shares; 2026Q2: 29 shares 29$171<0.01%-301Timeline
NBRNABORS INDUSTRIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$168<0.01%0Timeline
FLNCFLUENCE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 137 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 399 shares; 2026Q1: 151 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$159<0.01%-143Timeline
HAEHAEMONETICS CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 78 shares; 2024Q4: 79 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 109 shares; 2026Q1: 35 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$150<0.01%-33Timeline
CARAVIS BUDGET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 687 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$148<0.01%newTimeline
BTGB2GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,486 shares; 2026Q1: 1,584 shares; 2026Q2: 39 shares 39$146<0.01%-1,545Timeline
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 44 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 138 shares; 2026Q1: 56 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$145<0.01%-52Timeline
DBXDROPBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 461 shares; 2024Q4: 661 shares; 2025Q1: 1,130 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 222 shares; 2026Q1: 58 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$137<0.01%-53Timeline
RGENREPLIGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35 shares; 2024Q4: 61 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$136<0.01%-12Timeline
TMDXTRANSMEDICS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 88 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 107 shares; 2026Q1: 37 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$133<0.01%-35Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 405 shares; 2024Q4: 189 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 174 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$127<0.01%newTimeline
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 122 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38 shares; 2026Q1: 16 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$123<0.01%-15Timeline
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 321 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 183 shares; 2026Q1: 811 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$118<0.01%-807Timeline
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,691 shares; 2024Q4: 1,560 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 630 shares; 2026Q1: 369 shares; 2026Q2: 56 shares 56$118<0.01%-313Timeline
BLBLACKLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 255 shares; 2024Q4: 238 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 152 shares; 2026Q1: 49 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$112<0.01%-45Timeline
LCIILCI INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43 shares; 2024Q4: 19 shares; 2025Q1: 21 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 79 shares; 2026Q1: 34 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$106<0.01%-33Timeline
NVSTENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 161 shares; 2024Q4: 127 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 61 shares; 2026Q1: 36 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$105<0.01%-32Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$103<0.01%newTimeline
VACMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47 shares; 2024Q4: 97 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$102<0.01%-6Timeline
PRGSPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 391 shares; 2024Q4: 247 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 104 shares; 2026Q1: 34 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$101<0.01%-31Timeline
HTZHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,243 shares; 2026Q1: 607 shares; 2026Q2: 43 shares 43$97<0.01%-564Timeline
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 822 shares; 2026Q1: 273 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$91<0.01%-258Timeline
XXITWENTY ONE CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 408 shares; 2026Q1: 234 shares; 2026Q2: 18 shares 18$89<0.01%-216Timeline
SPBSPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55 shares; 2024Q4: 42 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$86<0.01%-13Timeline
PMTPENNYMAC MTG INVT TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 121 shares; 2026Q1: 73 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$79<0.01%-66Timeline
PRCHPORCH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 125 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$75<0.01%+2Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 208 shares; 2024Q4: 237 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 161 shares; 2026Q1: 57 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$73<0.01%-56Timeline
PDPAGERDUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 337 shares; 2024Q4: 236 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 161 shares; 2026Q1: 24 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$68<0.01%-17Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 87 shares; 2024Q4: 128 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$67<0.01%-12Timeline
ENOVENOVIS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 263 shares; 2024Q4: 201 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 91 shares; 2026Q1: 31 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$62<0.01%-28Timeline
SHAKSHAKE SHACK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$56<0.01%0Timeline
SRPTSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 128 shares; 2024Q4: 153 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 220 shares; 2026Q1: 103 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$54<0.01%-100Timeline
PVALPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 401,086 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$51<0.01%-401,085Timeline
JPIBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$48<0.01%newTimeline
WIXWIX COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19 shares; 2025Q1: 11 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 94 shares; 2026Q1: 40 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$45<0.01%-39Timeline
SKINSKINHEALTH SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 620 shares; 2026Q1: 81 shares; 2026Q2: 65 shares 65$45<0.01%-16Timeline
FIVNFIVE9 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 157 shares; 2024Q4: 165 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$43<0.01%-11Timeline
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 174 shares; 2024Q4: 86 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$38<0.01%-14Timeline
ODVOSISKO DEVELOPMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$37<0.01%newTimeline
LARLITHIUM ARGENTINA AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$33<0.01%+1Timeline
IMCRIMMUNOCORE HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43 shares; 2024Q4: 73 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$32<0.01%-9Timeline
WGOWINNEBAGO INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 92 shares; 2024Q4: 60 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 59 shares; 2026Q1: 18 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$31<0.01%-17Timeline
RWTREDWOOD TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$28<0.01%-6Timeline
XRXDWXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 103 shares 103$28<0.01%newTimeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,946 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 87,532 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$27<0.01%newTimeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 175 shares; 2024Q4: 137 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$25<0.01%-7Timeline
RPDRAPID7 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 196 shares; 2024Q4: 39 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$16<0.01%+1Timeline
EVHEVOLENT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 388 shares; 2024Q4: 152 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$5<0.01%-13Timeline
IQIQIYI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput400,000$80M-10,000
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput150,000$56Mnew
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHScall1,349,000$44.9M+1,130,000
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall56,000$41.8M+47,900
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput140,000$40.5Mnew
INTCINTEL CORP COMput200,000$27.9Mnew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput100,000$23.8Mnew
GOOGALPHABET INC COMput50,000$17.7Mnew
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput30,000$10.7Mnew
POETPOET TECHNOLOGIES INC COM NEWput800,100$8.23Mnew
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHScall15,000$5.53M-12,000
VXXBARCLAYS BANK PLC IPATH S&P 500 SHcall222,100$4.91Mnew
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LP COMcall15,000$1.94Mnew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
WESTERN DIGITAL CORPWESTERN DIGITAL CORP NOTE 3.000%11/1principal34,792,000$587Mnew
SEAGATE HDD CAYMANSEAGATE HDD CAYMAN NOTE 3.500% 6/0principal41,274,000$481Mnew
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC NOTE 0.500% 6/1principal56,729,000$370Mnew
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INCCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC NOTE 4.250% 8/1principal272,994,000$328Mnew
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC NOTE 0.500%12/1principal17,710,000$153Mnew
GRANITE CONSTR INCGRANITE CONSTR INC NOTE 3.750% 5/1principal32,964,000$109Mnew
ADVANCED ENERGY INDSADVANCED ENERGY INDS NOTE 2.500% 9/1principal31,597,000$86.2Mnew
BLOOM ENERGY CORPBLOOM ENERGY CORP NOTE 3.000% 6/0principal4,000,000$58.1Mnew
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC NOTE 1.500%12/1principal4,143,000$51M+3,364,000
INTERDIGITAL INCINTERDIGITAL INC NOTE 3.500% 6/0principal1,181,000$4.32Mnew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 264. All 264

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEWDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW463,249,000$511Mprincipal
H WORLD GROUP LTDH WORLD GROUP LTD69,562,000$93.6Mprincipal
VENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIPVENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIP33,700,000$50.2Mprincipal
FIRSTENERGY CORPFIRSTENERGY CORP45,877,000$50.1Mprincipal
CNX RES CORPCNX RES CORP8,106,000$24.8Mprincipal
BSMTINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD943,376$22.1Mshares
BSOLBITWISE SOLANA STAKING ETF839,953$9.28Mshares
GSOLGRAYSCALE SOLANA STAKING ETF831,068$5.09Mshares
FEGERBB FUND TRUST69,416$3.26Mshares
MMINNYLIM ACTIVE ETF TR132,867$3.17Mshares
LONZPIMCO ETF TR75,760$3.14Mshares
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUE72,059$3.07Mshares
BABOEING CO13,587$2.7Mshares
INCMFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR84,333$2.41Mshares
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST60,173$2.1Mshares
ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION42,954$1.57Mshares
VSOLVANECK SOLANA TR137,200$1.5Mshares
SHLDGLOBAL X FDS17,829$1.26Mshares
WHIRLPOOL CORPWHIRLPOOL CORP23,122$950Kshares
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORP4,728$814Kshares
AISTIDAL TRUST III18,562$778Kshares
BAPCREDICORP LTD2,265$768Kshares
ETHBISHARES STAKED ETHEREUM TR E23,323$629Kshares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T900$585Kput
QXOQXO INC25,282$491Kshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC2,245$457Kshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC1,472$456Kshares
FSOLFIDELITY SOLANA FD43,567$425Kshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC1,753$346Kshares
CAIECALAMOS ETF TR11,330$309Kshares
MUSTCOLUMBIA ETF TR I14,820$304Kshares
FIVAFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST8,132$283Kshares
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC370$260Kshares
HUBBHUBBELL INC524$257Kshares
PPLPPL CORP5,061$252Kshares
FSMFORTUNA MNG CORP22,996$228Kshares
NOVTNOVANTA INC1,895$224Kshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION1,094$211Kshares
EMREMERSON ELEC CO1,430$187Kshares
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP243$166Kshares
MUNYVANGUARD NY TAX FREE FDS1,597$164Kshares
BBARRICK MNG CORP3,787$154Kshares
EQIXEQUINIX INC143$140Kshares
WELLWELLTOWER INC702$139Kshares
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC79$137Kshares
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INC709$128Kshares
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORP659$114Kshares
GFIGOLD FIELDS LTD2,470$112Kshares
HSYHERSHEY CO500$104Kput
PLPLANET LABS PBC3,586$100Kshares
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC590$97.6Kshares
NVTNVENT ELEC PLC774$91.5Kshares
CCICROWN CASTLE INC1,020$82.9Kshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS610$80.5Kshares
LAURLAUREATE ED INC2,283$79.5Kshares
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC1,813$78.2Kshares
IAGIAMGOLD CORP4,012$75.5Kshares
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC767$74.7Kshares
BCHBANCO DE CHILE2,015$74.6Kshares
FLYFIREFLY AEROSPACE INC2,289$65.2Kshares
TFCTRUIST FINL CORP1,407$64.7Kshares
TMUST-MOBILE US INC259$54.4Kshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP90$54.4Kshares
CHAUDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST2,667$54Kshares
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PA1,495$54Kshares
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC910$52.6Kshares
NETCLOUDFLARE INC253$52.2Kshares
BACBANK OF AMER CORP1,014$49.4Kshares
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INC42$48.7Kshares
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN312$47.6Kshares
SAPSAP SE273$46.7Kshares
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC220$45.8Kshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC380$45.1Kshares
ROKUROKU INC467$44.2Kshares
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORP235$43.4Kshares
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.418$43.4Kshares
LUNRINTUITIVE MACHINES INC2,291$42.5Kshares
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON172$42Kshares
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC364$41.8Kshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC127$41.8Kshares
MSMORGAN STANLEY252$41.5Kshares
CMECME GROUP INC139$41.1Kshares
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INC703$40.5Kshares
SRESEMPRA415$40.3Kshares
HMYHARMONY GOLD MNG LTD2,553$39.2Kshares
PAYXPAYCHEX INC414$38.1Kshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND191$37.9Kshares
YUMYUM BRANDS INC228$35.4Kshares
AMCRAMCOR PLC860$34.2Kshares
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP195$33.6Kshares
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INC144$33.2Kshares
FDXFEDEX CORP88$31.3Kshares
UFOPROCURE ETF TRUST II678$30.4Kshares
PSAPUBLIC STORAGE112$30.3Kshares
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLC601$28.8Kshares
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY CO632$28.6Kshares
PAMPAMPA ENERGIA SA317$28.1Kshares
GSATGLOBALSTAR INC421$28Kshares
VVISA INC92$27.8Kshares
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLC133$27.8Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-001586 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set