Skip to content

Elequin Capital, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1810873, NEW YORK, NY

Elequin Capital, LP reported $1,189,921,901 across 626 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 80.52% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000905

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.19B
Holdings
626
Top 10 weight
80.52%
New
344
Sold out
127

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TLTnew+395,380$20.3M
BSMTadded+865,440$20.3M
CLOAadded+316,951$12.6M
NEEadded+220,196$11.4M
GCALnew+160,596$8.16M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TSLAreduced-258,371-$96M
MSFTreduced-250,005-$92.5M
BSOLreduced-3,095,647-$34.2M
AMZNreduced-149,876-$31.2M
AMDreduced-101,940-$20.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000905, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,092,429,086, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VRNSVARONIS SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 48 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 105 shares; 2026Q1: 74 shares 74$1.59K<0.01%-31Timeline
SSENTINELONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 123 shares 123$1.58K<0.01%newTimeline
RGENREPLIGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35 shares; 2024Q4: 61 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares 13$1.53K<0.01%-30Timeline
SAICSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16 shares 16$1.52K<0.01%newTimeline
XXITWENTY ONE CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 408 shares; 2026Q1: 234 shares 234$1.5K<0.01%-174Timeline
IAUXI-80 GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 975 shares 975$1.48K<0.01%newTimeline
FRPTFRESHPET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 193 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 91 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares 25$1.47K<0.01%-66Timeline
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 544 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17 shares 17$1.46K<0.01%newTimeline
TRNTRINITY INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45 shares 45$1.45K<0.01%newTimeline
ALHCALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 147 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 280 shares; 2026Q1: 82 shares 82$1.45K<0.01%-198Timeline
SIDUSIDUS SPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 620 shares 620$1.44K<0.01%newTimeline
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 822 shares; 2026Q1: 273 shares 273$1.41K<0.01%-549Timeline
SAIASAIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$1.41K<0.01%newTimeline
KVYOKLAVIYO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 71 shares 71$1.38K<0.01%newTimeline
ATECALPHATEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 252 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 529 shares; 2026Q1: 127 shares 127$1.38K<0.01%-402Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$1.38K<0.01%newTimeline
OSCROSCAR HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 335 shares; 2026Q1: 118 shares 118$1.35K<0.01%-217Timeline
DBXDROPBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 461 shares; 2024Q4: 661 shares; 2025Q1: 1,130 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 222 shares; 2026Q1: 58 shares 58$1.32K<0.01%-164Timeline
TPCTUTOR PERINI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17 shares 17$1.31K<0.01%newTimeline
WKWORKIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51 shares; 2024Q4: 89 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80 shares; 2026Q1: 21 shares 21$1.25K<0.01%-59Timeline
SUZSUZANO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 122 shares 122$1.22K<0.01%newTimeline
BITFBITFARMS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,670 shares; 2026Q1: 604 shares 604$1.18K<0.01%-1,066Timeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$1.17K<0.01%newTimeline
ANIPANI PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 231 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15$1.15K<0.01%-36Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 77 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$1.08K<0.01%newTimeline
CDPCOPT DEFENSE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 389 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 56 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80 shares; 2026Q1: 34 shares 34$1.04K<0.01%-46Timeline
SPBSPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55 shares; 2024Q4: 42 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares 14$1.03K<0.01%-9Timeline
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,691 shares; 2024Q4: 1,560 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 630 shares; 2026Q1: 369 shares 369$1.03K<0.01%-261Timeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$1.02K<0.01%0Timeline
WSCWILLSCOT HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 59 shares 59$1.02K<0.01%newTimeline
MTRNMATERION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$1.01K<0.01%newTimeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 68 shares 68$969<0.01%newTimeline
QLYSQUALYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$966<0.01%newTimeline
LIVNLIVANOVA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 249 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15$953<0.01%-37Timeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$950<0.01%newTimeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 102 shares 102$931<0.01%newTimeline
SMTCSEMTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 391 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 56 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$923<0.01%-38Timeline
NVSTENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 161 shares; 2024Q4: 127 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 61 shares; 2026Q1: 36 shares 36$913<0.01%-25Timeline
BOXBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 220 shares; 2024Q4: 152 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 146 shares; 2026Q1: 38 shares 38$898<0.01%-108Timeline
PRGSPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 391 shares; 2024Q4: 247 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 104 shares; 2026Q1: 34 shares 34$872<0.01%-70Timeline
MTHMERITAGE HOMES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 33 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares 14$866<0.01%-28Timeline
TVTXTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 462 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 107 shares; 2026Q1: 29 shares 29$862<0.01%-78Timeline
XMTRXOMETRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 73 shares; 2026Q1: 21 shares 21$858<0.01%-52Timeline
PMTPENNYMAC MTG INVT TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 121 shares; 2026Q1: 73 shares 73$851<0.01%-48Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 165 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$842<0.01%-21Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87 shares; 2024Q4: 128 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares 13$816<0.01%-37Timeline
BBBLACKBERRY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 244 shares 244$791<0.01%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 320,000 shares; 2025Q1: 274,248 shares; 2025Q2: 509 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 50,001 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$761<0.01%-49,998Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 165,024 shares; 2025Q1: 181,552 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,007 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$740<0.01%-250,005Timeline
NTCTNETSCOUT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23 shares 23$731<0.01%newTimeline
WBWEIBO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,576 shares; 2024Q4: 14 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 195 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 323 shares; 2026Q1: 81 shares 81$709<0.01%-242Timeline
HLFHERBALIFE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 824 shares; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 94 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 168 shares; 2026Q1: 48 shares 48$707<0.01%-120Timeline
ENOVENOVIS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 263 shares; 2024Q4: 201 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 91 shares; 2026Q1: 31 shares 31$705<0.01%-60Timeline
ENSENERSYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$695<0.01%newTimeline
LILI AUTO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 949 shares; 2024Q4: 722 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 37 shares 37$660<0.01%-163Timeline
TENBTENABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39 shares 39$660<0.01%newTimeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$658<0.01%newTimeline
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 560 shares; 2024Q4: 267 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 139 shares; 2026Q1: 37 shares 37$637<0.01%-102Timeline
INVAINNOVIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 469 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 67 shares; 2026Q1: 27 shares 27$629<0.01%-40Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25 shares 25$622<0.01%newTimeline
PZGPARAMOUNT GOLD NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 372 shares 372$618<0.01%newTimeline
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$612<0.01%newTimeline
METCRAMACO RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 127 shares; 2026Q1: 38 shares 38$587<0.01%-89Timeline
ALRMALARM COM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112 shares; 2024Q4: 138 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 49 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares 13$561<0.01%-36Timeline
WGOWINNEBAGO INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92 shares; 2024Q4: 60 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 59 shares; 2026Q1: 18 shares 18$558<0.01%-41Timeline
INDVINDIVIOR PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17 shares 17$518<0.01%newTimeline
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 419 shares; 2024Q4: 148 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 512 shares; 2026Q1: 71 shares 71$513<0.01%-441Timeline
ATENA10 NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21 shares 21$486<0.01%newTimeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$470<0.01%newTimeline
ALKTALKAMI TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 76 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 110 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares 30$470<0.01%-80Timeline
ZDZIFF DAVIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$462<0.01%newTimeline
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 174 shares; 2024Q4: 86 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15$461<0.01%-22Timeline
TNDMTANDEM DIABETES CARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121 shares; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 54 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 90 shares; 2026Q1: 24 shares 24$460<0.01%-66Timeline
VACMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47 shares; 2024Q4: 97 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$456<0.01%-6Timeline
LIFLIFE360 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$449<0.01%-5Timeline
REXRREXFORD INDL RLTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 243 shares; 2024Q4: 141 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 74 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares 13$425<0.01%-61Timeline
SKTTANGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$408<0.01%newTimeline
RDWRRADWARE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15$395<0.01%newTimeline
PHIPLDT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17 shares 17$358<0.01%newTimeline
BKDBROOKDALE SR LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 64 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 89 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares 25$342<0.01%-64Timeline
PCRXPACIRA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 247 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 54 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15$339<0.01%-39Timeline
CBRLCRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 961 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$337<0.01%-22Timeline
IMCRIMMUNOCORE HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43 shares; 2024Q4: 73 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$302<0.01%-27Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$274<0.01%newTimeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50 shares; 2024Q4: 30 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$272<0.01%-7Timeline
ODDODDITY TECH LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 84 shares; 2026Q1: 19 shares 19$254<0.01%-65Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$247<0.01%newTimeline
FIVNFIVE9 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 157 shares; 2024Q4: 165 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares 13$197<0.01%-23Timeline
QFINQFIN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15$194<0.01%-85Timeline
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$184<0.01%newTimeline
VERXVERTEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 71 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 72 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15$178<0.01%-57Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175 shares; 2024Q4: 137 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$173<0.01%-44Timeline
NBRNABORS INDUSTRIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$172<0.01%-4Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 361 shares; 2024Q4: 325 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$166<0.01%newTimeline
PDPAGERDUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 337 shares; 2024Q4: 236 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 161 shares; 2026Q1: 24 shares 24$149<0.01%-137Timeline
AMPHAMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$137<0.01%-20Timeline
HTGCHERCULES CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 66 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 73 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares 9$133<0.01%-64Timeline
XRXXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 404 shares; 2024Q4: 406 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 289 shares; 2026Q1: 199 shares 199$133<0.01%-90Timeline
BSYBENTLEY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 237 shares; 2024Q4: 161 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$105<0.01%-1Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 325 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$93<0.01%newTimeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25 shares 25$92<0.01%newTimeline
SHAKSHAKE SHACK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$88<0.01%-4Timeline
RPAYREPAY HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 936 shares; 2024Q4: 11 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 101 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 107 shares; 2026Q1: 29 shares 29$75<0.01%-78Timeline
SKINSKINHEALTH SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 620 shares; 2026Q1: 81 shares 81$72<0.01%-539Timeline
WFWOORI FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$67<0.01%newTimeline
RWTREDWOOD TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$67<0.01%-11Timeline
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$59<0.01%newTimeline
CALYCALLAWAY GOLF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 391 shares; 2024Q4: 17 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$56<0.01%-32Timeline
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29 shares; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$56<0.01%-3Timeline
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 229 shares; 2024Q4: 20 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$38<0.01%-1Timeline
EVHEVOLENT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 388 shares; 2024Q4: 152 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares 14$32<0.01%-46Timeline
PRCHPORCH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$22<0.01%-17Timeline
LARLITHIUM ARGENTINA AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$20<0.01%-10Timeline
RPDRAPID7 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 196 shares; 2024Q4: 39 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$6<0.01%-8Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput410,000$71.5M-350,000
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHScall27,000$11.6Mnew
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHScall219,000$8.41M+89,000
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall8,100$5.27Mnew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput900$585Knew
HSYHERSHEY CO Stockput500$104K0

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEWDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW CONV BNDprincipal463,249,000$511Mnew
H WORLD GROUP LTDH WORLD GROUP LTD Convertible bondprincipal69,562,000$93.6Mnew
VENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIPVENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIP NOTE 3.750% 6/0principal33,700,000$50.2Mnew
FIRSTENERGY CORPFIRSTENERGY CORP NOTE 4.000% 5/0principal45,877,000$50.1Mnew
CNX RES CORPCNX RES CORP NOTE 2.250% 5/0principal8,106,000$24.8Mnew
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC NOTE 1.500%12/1principal779,000$7.89Mnew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 127. All 127

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TSLATESLA INC310,000$139Mput
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP250,000$121Mput
AXON ENTERPRISE INCAXON ENTERPRISE INC27,856,000$70.1Mprincipal
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION300,000$56Mcall
AMZNAMAZON COM INC150,000$34.6Mput
BOX INCBOX INC22,938,000$26.9Mprincipal
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC106,000$22.7Mput
TSLATESLA INC50,000$22.5Mcall
AVGOBROADCOM INC50,000$17.3Mput
AAPLAPPLE INC50,000$13.6Mput
EXPEDIA GROUP INCEXPEDIA GROUP INC10,415,000$11.6Mprincipal
XOVRENTREPRENEURSHARES SERIES TR250,000$5.04Mshares
DFNMDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST99,324$4.78Mshares
FLMIFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR186,702$4.64Mshares
BSMRINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD155,296$3.68Mshares
HYMBSPDR SERIES TRUST132,744$3.31Mshares
MMITNYLIM ACTIVE ETF TR134,234$3.27Mshares
VCRMVANGUARD MUN BD FDS35,296$2.67Mshares
JMSIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F46,481$2.34Mshares
BSSXINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD87,759$2.27Mshares
TAFMAB ACTIVE ETFS INC88,061$2.24Mshares
BSMZINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD85,314$2.17Mshares
Viavi Solutions IncViavi Solutions Inc1,500,000$2.03Mprincipal
DFCADIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST34,156$1.71Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC2,500$1.65Mput
BSMVINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD72,685$1.54Mshares
SMMUPIMCO ETF TR29,419$1.48Mshares
PWZINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II60,957$1.47Mshares
CALIBLACKROCK ETF TRUST II29,065$1.47Mshares
BSMUINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD65,980$1.45Mshares
BSMQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD55,747$1.32Mshares
IWDISHARES TR6,204$1.3Mshares
TLTWISHARES TR54,389$1.23Mshares
MINOPIMCO ETF TR26,579$1.2Mshares
IBMTISHARES TR45,439$1.18Mshares
HIMUBLACKROCK ETF TRUST II22,978$1.12Mshares
VSDMVANGUARD MUN BD FDS14,399$1.1Mshares
FSMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III51,965$1.04Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC1,500$990Kcall
SCMBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR35,552$916Kshares
BSMWINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD34,885$876Kshares
JMUBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F17,308$874Kshares
FMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III17,027$871Kshares
FTHIFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD34,384$812Kshares
MUNIPIMCO ETF TR15,484$812Kshares
BSMYINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD32,887$808Kshares
MEARISHARES U S ETF TR15,782$794Kshares
IBMRISHARES TR30,406$773Kshares
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC2,500$760Kput
FCVTFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD17,504$753Kshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC1,000$660Kshares
SHYMBLACKROCK ETF TRUST II28,492$633Kshares
GLDSPDR GOLD TR1,500$594Kshares
INMUBLACKROCK ETF TRUST II22,316$536Kshares
JMHIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F10,274$516Kshares
IBMSISHARES TR19,174$500Kshares
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC10,246$497Kshares
BMAXETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUST20,670$476Kshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC2,000$428Kcall
KKR & CO INCKKR & CO INC7,842$405Kshares
VNMVANECK ETF TRUST20,000$382Kshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP3,000$361Kcall
CLOBVANECK ETF TRUST6,963$353Kshares
FMHIFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III7,105$341Kshares
CGSMCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T11,862$312Kshares
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC743$274Kshares
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C9,892$238Kshares
ALBALBEMARLE CORP1,556$220Kshares
CLOIVANECK ETF TRUST4,084$216Kshares
IBMOISHARES TR6,995$179Kshares
IBMPISHARES TR6,044$153Kshares
FTQIFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD6,506$135Kshares
SMCYTIDAL TRUST II15,000$122Kshares
HEFAISHARES TR2,789$115Kshares
ASMLASML HLDG NV100$107Kshares
ASMLASML HLDG NV100$107Kput
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC678$98.1Kshares
POWRISHARES INC3,342$78.6Kshares
CVRTCALAMOS ETF TR1,497$57.1Kshares
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INC903$56.9Kshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP539$54.7Kshares
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC568$45.6Kshares
BCLOBLACKROCK ETF TRUST II863$42.8Kshares
GMEGAMESTOP CORP1,835$36.8Kshares
FLBLFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR1,499$35.1Kshares
FFORD MTR CO2,619$34.4Kshares
FEFIRSTENERGY CORP704$31.5Kshares
EMLCVANECK ETF TRUST1,202$31Kshares
PLTYTIDAL TRUST II591$30.5Kshares
BSMSINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD1,197$28.1Kshares
PPLPPL CORP801$28.1Kshares
FLOTISHARES TR541$27.5Kshares
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INC94$26.6Kshares
PCGPG&E CORP1,502$24.1Kshares
QXO INCQXO INC419$23.2Kshares
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW174$20.4Kshares
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.320$20.4Kshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL40$17.8Kshares
CNXCNX RES CORP447$16.4Kshares
HTHTH WORLD GROUP LTD326$15.3Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-000905 base2026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set