Skip to content

EDMP, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1016021, LUTZ, FL

EDMP, INC. reported $117,478,439 across 69 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-07-28. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.59% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001016021-25-000004

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$117M
Holdings
69
Top 10 weight
40.59%
New
2
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SMCIadded+6,072$298K
TGTnew+2,545$251K
USBnew+5,245$237K
PEPadded+1,396$184K
WHRadded+1,727$175K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PMexited-4,910-$779K
SWKSexited-11,432-$739K
AVGOreduced-1,331-$367K
BWAreduced-8,043-$269K
UGIreduced-6,512-$237K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001016021-25-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $117,478,439, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,167 shares; 2024Q4: 35,028 shares; 2025Q1: 34,958 shares; 2025Q2: 33,627 shares 33,627$9.27M7.89%-1,331Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,647 shares; 2024Q4: 93,058 shares; 2025Q1: 91,970 shares; 2025Q2: 90,172 shares 90,172$5.29M4.5%-1,798Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,274 shares; 2024Q4: 26,192 shares; 2025Q1: 25,803 shares; 2025Q2: 25,476 shares 25,476$4.73M4.03%-327Timeline
UGIUGI CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,458 shares; 2024Q4: 136,327 shares; 2025Q1: 135,631 shares; 2025Q2: 129,119 shares 129,119$4.7M4%-6,512Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,425 shares; 2024Q4: 44,623 shares; 2025Q1: 44,574 shares; 2025Q2: 43,698 shares 43,698$4.61M3.92%-876Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,769 shares; 2024Q4: 16,399 shares; 2025Q1: 16,335 shares; 2025Q2: 15,859 shares 15,859$4.43M3.77%-476Timeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,522 shares; 2024Q4: 120,391 shares; 2025Q1: 118,984 shares; 2025Q2: 117,255 shares 117,255$4.3M3.66%-1,729Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,536 shares; 2024Q4: 8,400 shares; 2025Q1: 8,211 shares; 2025Q2: 8,007 shares 8,007$4.27M3.64%-204Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,617 shares; 2024Q4: 115,469 shares; 2025Q1: 114,748 shares; 2025Q2: 106,817 shares 106,817$3.09M2.63%-7,931Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,812 shares; 2024Q4: 10,663 shares; 2025Q1: 10,500 shares; 2025Q2: 9,983 shares 9,983$2.99M2.55%-517Timeline
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,764 shares; 2024Q4: 26,448 shares; 2025Q1: 35,710 shares; 2025Q2: 34,476 shares 34,476$2.92M2.49%-1,234Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,322 shares; 2024Q4: 71,162 shares; 2025Q1: 70,522 shares; 2025Q2: 65,110 shares 65,110$2.8M2.38%-5,412Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,018 shares; 2024Q4: 39,297 shares; 2025Q1: 47,915 shares; 2025Q2: 46,791 shares 46,791$2.7M2.29%-1,124Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,362 shares; 2024Q4: 6,473 shares; 2025Q1: 6,946 shares; 2025Q2: 6,785 shares 6,785$2.64M2.25%-161Timeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 41,450 shares; 2025Q1: 42,479 shares; 2025Q2: 48,551 shares 48,551$2.38M2.03%+6,072Timeline
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,904 shares; 2024Q4: 16,512 shares; 2025Q1: 21,548 shares; 2025Q2: 23,275 shares 23,275$2.36M2.01%+1,727Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,367 shares; 2024Q4: 6,345 shares; 2025Q1: 6,731 shares; 2025Q2: 6,775 shares 6,775$2.24M1.91%+44Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,831 shares; 2024Q4: 73,831 shares; 2025Q1: 72,991 shares; 2025Q2: 71,662 shares 71,662$2.22M1.89%-1,329Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,474 shares; 2024Q4: 15,147 shares; 2025Q1: 15,148 shares; 2025Q2: 14,809 shares 14,809$2.12M1.8%-339Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,463 shares; 2024Q4: 45,940 shares; 2025Q1: 45,473 shares; 2025Q2: 47,131 shares 47,131$2.04M1.74%+1,658Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,114 shares; 2024Q4: 12,737 shares; 2025Q1: 12,737 shares; 2025Q2: 13,011 shares 13,011$1.99M1.69%+274Timeline
DOXAMDOCS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,874 shares; 2024Q4: 12,808 shares; 2025Q1: 21,247 shares; 2025Q2: 20,787 shares 20,787$1.9M1.61%-460Timeline
OGEOGE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,643 shares; 2024Q4: 41,943 shares; 2025Q1: 41,943 shares; 2025Q2: 41,378 shares 41,378$1.84M1.56%-565Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,428 shares; 2024Q4: 41,599 shares; 2025Q1: 39,773 shares; 2025Q2: 37,679 shares 37,679$1.74M1.48%-2,094Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,262 shares; 2024Q4: 11,012 shares; 2025Q1: 10,612 shares; 2025Q2: 10,331 shares 10,331$1.74M1.48%-281Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,521 shares; 2024Q4: 8,450 shares; 2025Q1: 8,785 shares; 2025Q2: 7,865 shares 7,865$1.73M1.47%-920Timeline
EMNEASTMAN CHEM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,842 shares; 2024Q4: 8,404 shares; 2025Q1: 23,908 shares; 2025Q2: 22,879 shares 22,879$1.71M1.45%-1,029Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,986 shares; 2024Q4: 12,315 shares; 2025Q1: 12,270 shares; 2025Q2: 10,973 shares 10,973$1.67M1.42%-1,297Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,227 shares; 2025Q2: 25,398 shares 25,398$1.62M1.38%+1,171Timeline
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,203 shares; 2024Q4: 21,290 shares; 2025Q1: 21,291 shares; 2025Q2: 20,616 shares 20,616$1.61M1.37%-675Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,787 shares; 2025Q2: 12,183 shares 12,183$1.61M1.37%+1,396Timeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,887 shares; 2024Q4: 47,405 shares; 2025Q1: 55,875 shares; 2025Q2: 47,832 shares 47,832$1.6M1.36%-8,043Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,139 shares; 2024Q4: 23,932 shares; 2025Q1: 23,932 shares; 2025Q2: 22,891 shares 22,891$1.59M1.35%-1,041Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,806 shares; 2024Q4: 5,714 shares; 2025Q1: 5,528 shares; 2025Q2: 4,846 shares 4,846$1.59M1.35%-682Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,153 shares; 2024Q4: 21,694 shares; 2025Q1: 21,123 shares; 2025Q2: 20,509 shares 20,509$1.53M1.3%-614Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,773 shares; 2024Q4: 8,139 shares; 2025Q1: 20,703 shares; 2025Q2: 19,615 shares 19,615$1.41M1.2%-1,088Timeline
AIZASSURANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,341 shares; 2024Q4: 7,173 shares; 2025Q1: 7,039 shares; 2025Q2: 6,824 shares 6,824$1.35M1.15%-215Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,329 shares; 2024Q4: 11,329 shares; 2025Q1: 11,101 shares; 2025Q2: 10,108 shares 10,108$1.33M1.13%-993Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,558 shares; 2024Q4: 10,703 shares; 2025Q1: 12,098 shares; 2025Q2: 11,869 shares 11,869$1.17M0.99%-229Timeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,922 shares; 2024Q4: 3,273 shares; 2025Q1: 9,961 shares; 2025Q2: 10,236 shares 10,236$1.09M0.93%+275Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,884 shares; 2024Q4: 4,964 shares; 2025Q1: 5,211 shares; 2025Q2: 4,754 shares 4,754$1.08M0.92%-457Timeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,422 shares; 2024Q4: 7,880 shares; 2025Q1: 48,131 shares; 2025Q2: 48,675 shares 48,675$996K0.85%+544Timeline
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 238,944 shares; 2024Q4: 213,498 shares; 2025Q1: 213,498 shares; 2025Q2: 197,449 shares 197,449$851K0.72%-16,049Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,651 shares; 2024Q4: 26,656 shares; 2025Q1: 25,915 shares; 2025Q2: 23,242 shares 23,242$829K0.71%-2,673Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,369 shares; 2025Q2: 9,698 shares 9,698$825K0.7%+329Timeline
MGAMAGNA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,389 shares; 2024Q4: 20,272 shares; 2025Q1: 21,780 shares; 2025Q2: 21,310 shares 21,310$823K0.7%-470Timeline
SFSTIFEL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,757 shares; 2025Q2: 6,357 shares 6,357$660K0.56%-400Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,612 shares; 2024Q4: 3,959 shares; 2025Q1: 2,936 shares; 2025Q2: 2,936 shares 2,936$640K0.55%0Timeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,694 shares; 2024Q4: 6,672 shares; 2025Q1: 6,672 shares; 2025Q2: 6,181 shares 6,181$637K0.54%-491Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,379 shares; 2024Q4: 8,775 shares; 2025Q1: 8,504 shares; 2025Q2: 7,537 shares 7,537$603K0.51%-967Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,289 shares; 2024Q4: 1,645 shares; 2025Q1: 1,589 shares; 2025Q2: 1,589 shares 1,589$461K0.39%0Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,858 shares; 2024Q4: 3,858 shares; 2025Q1: 3,858 shares; 2025Q2: 3,886 shares 3,886$441K0.38%+28Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,164 shares; 2024Q4: 8,164 shares; 2025Q1: 8,164 shares; 2025Q2: 8,164 shares 8,164$370K0.31%0Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,647 shares; 2024Q4: 5,647 shares; 2025Q1: 6,502 shares; 2025Q2: 6,723 shares 6,723$355K0.3%+221Timeline
LEALEAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,024 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,660 shares; 2025Q2: 3,660 shares 3,660$348K0.3%0Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,987 shares; 2024Q4: 3,987 shares; 2025Q1: 6,369 shares; 2025Q2: 6,369 shares 6,369$346K0.29%0Timeline
TKRTIMKEN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,819 shares; 2024Q4: 5,593 shares; 2025Q1: 5,485 shares; 2025Q2: 4,764 shares 4,764$346K0.29%-721Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,111 shares; 2024Q4: 6,111 shares; 2025Q1: 6,188 shares; 2025Q2: 6,188 shares 6,188$321K0.27%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,280 shares; 2024Q4: 13,532 shares; 2025Q1: 13,339 shares; 2025Q2: 11,950 shares 11,950$290K0.25%-1,389Timeline
WUWESTERN UN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,195 shares; 2024Q4: 18,195 shares; 2025Q1: 43,892 shares; 2025Q2: 33,926 shares 33,926$286K0.24%-9,966Timeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,183 shares; 2024Q4: 1,741 shares; 2025Q1: 1,662 shares; 2025Q2: 1,662 shares 1,662$255K0.22%0Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 945 shares; 2024Q4: 945 shares; 2025Q1: 945 shares; 2025Q2: 945 shares 945$253K0.22%0Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,357 shares; 2024Q4: 1,916 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,545 shares 2,545$251K0.21%newTimeline
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,440 shares; 2025Q2: 2,380 shares 2,380$241K0.21%-60Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,245 shares 5,245$237K0.2%newTimeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,091 shares; 2025Q2: 2,091 shares 2,091$221K0.19%0Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,652 shares; 2024Q4: 1,652 shares; 2025Q1: 1,322 shares; 2025Q2: 1,322 shares 1,322$216K0.18%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 350 shares; 2025Q1: 359 shares; 2025Q2: 292 shares 292$216K0.18%-67Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,016 shares; 2025Q1: 6,866 shares; 2025Q2: 4,239 shares 4,239$201K0.17%-2,627Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC4,910$779Kshares
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC11,432$739Kshares
CPRXCATALYST PHARMACEUTICALS INC8,333$202Kshares
AESAES CORP10,174$126Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001016021-25-000004 base2025-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set