Skip to content

Eaton Financial Holdings Company, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1972322, Coral Springs, FL

Eaton Financial Holdings Company, LLC reported $364,105,686 across 134 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.82% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000933

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$364M
Holdings
134
Top 10 weight
45.82%
New
17
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JEPIadded+223,502$12.6M
SCHOadded+224,533$5.42M
FIDIadded+171,358$4.69M
POWLadded+7,691$2.2M
FESMadded+45,398$2.19M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FBTCexited-71,748-$4.24M
TSPAreduced-80,591-$3.83M
IEIexited-26,199-$3.11M
PLTRexited-19,818-$2.9M
MUreduced-2,342-$2.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000933, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $364,105,686, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GPIXGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 348,502 shares; 2025Q2: 501,313 shares; 2025Q3: 840,143 shares; 2025Q4: 863,545 shares; 2026Q1: 887,498 shares; 2026Q2: 916,992 shares 916,992$51M14%+29,494Timeline
FTECFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,759 shares; 2024Q4: 70,920 shares; 2025Q1: 71,484 shares; 2025Q2: 76,151 shares; 2025Q3: 88,872 shares; 2025Q4: 93,646 shares; 2026Q1: 64,451 shares; 2026Q2: 67,142 shares 67,142$19.2M5.27%+2,691Timeline
USFRWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 194,751 shares; 2024Q4: 35,185 shares; 2025Q1: 291,383 shares; 2025Q2: 372,394 shares; 2025Q3: 296,432 shares; 2025Q4: 214,532 shares; 2026Q1: 323,506 shares; 2026Q2: 318,326 shares 318,326$16M4.4%-5,180Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 860,396 shares; 2024Q4: 973,620 shares; 2025Q1: 250,475 shares; 2025Q2: 252,599 shares; 2025Q3: 263,668 shares; 2025Q4: 269,304 shares; 2026Q1: 34,175 shares; 2026Q2: 257,677 shares 257,677$14.6M4%+223,502Timeline
TSPAT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 263,418 shares; 2024Q4: 495,198 shares; 2025Q1: 523,251 shares; 2025Q2: 404,468 shares; 2025Q3: 380,070 shares; 2025Q4: 385,664 shares; 2026Q1: 380,766 shares; 2026Q2: 300,175 shares 300,175$14.3M3.92%-80,591Timeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,266 shares; 2025Q3: 211,411 shares; 2025Q4: 221,861 shares; 2026Q1: 244,731 shares; 2026Q2: 272,233 shares 272,233$14.2M3.91%+27,502Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,938 shares; 2024Q4: 28,773 shares; 2025Q1: 25,431 shares; 2025Q2: 55,282 shares; 2025Q3: 46,842 shares; 2025Q4: 45,319 shares; 2026Q1: 38,152 shares; 2026Q2: 37,731 shares 37,731$10.9M3%-421Timeline
SCHOSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 322,290 shares; 2025Q3: 185,678 shares; 2025Q4: 179,641 shares; 2026Q1: 162,087 shares; 2026Q2: 386,620 shares 386,620$9.33M2.56%+224,533Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 99,572 shares; 2025Q4: 205,368 shares; 2026Q1: 202,201 shares; 2026Q2: 196,801 shares 196,801$8.92M2.45%-5,400Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,068 shares; 2024Q4: 32,048 shares; 2025Q1: 34,936 shares; 2025Q2: 67,802 shares; 2025Q3: 56,215 shares; 2025Q4: 57,136 shares; 2026Q1: 44,679 shares; 2026Q2: 42,216 shares 42,216$8.45M2.32%-2,463Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,704 shares; 2024Q4: 24,808 shares; 2025Q1: 23,080 shares; 2025Q2: 34,406 shares; 2025Q3: 32,412 shares; 2025Q4: 32,926 shares; 2026Q1: 25,416 shares; 2026Q2: 22,517 shares 22,517$8.05M2.21%-2,899Timeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 127,565 shares; 2025Q4: 141,119 shares; 2026Q1: 146,874 shares; 2026Q2: 172,332 shares 172,332$7.84M2.15%+25,458Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,664 shares; 2024Q4: 3,757 shares; 2025Q1: 3,466 shares; 2025Q2: 12,173 shares; 2025Q3: 11,394 shares; 2025Q4: 12,917 shares; 2026Q1: 11,240 shares; 2026Q2: 12,612 shares 12,612$7.1M1.95%+1,372Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85,809 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 204,814 shares; 2026Q1: 213,600 shares; 2026Q2: 218,561 shares 218,561$6.59M1.81%+4,961Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,696 shares; 2025Q3: 9,396 shares; 2025Q4: 8,771 shares; 2026Q1: 7,717 shares; 2026Q2: 5,375 shares 5,375$6.2M1.7%-2,342Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,130 shares; 2024Q4: 21,283 shares; 2025Q1: 21,829 shares; 2025Q2: 27,161 shares; 2025Q3: 24,893 shares; 2025Q4: 25,950 shares; 2026Q1: 21,584 shares; 2026Q2: 23,528 shares 23,528$5.61M1.54%+1,944Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,611 shares; 2024Q4: 15,538 shares; 2025Q1: 13,288 shares; 2025Q2: 16,796 shares; 2025Q3: 16,034 shares; 2025Q4: 15,759 shares; 2026Q1: 12,437 shares; 2026Q2: 14,889 shares 14,889$5.55M1.53%+2,452Timeline
IUSVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 137,456 shares; 2024Q4: 136,074 shares; 2025Q1: 114,202 shares; 2025Q2: 72,173 shares; 2025Q3: 53,513 shares; 2025Q4: 49,808 shares; 2026Q1: 46,477 shares; 2026Q2: 46,626 shares 46,626$5.14M1.41%+149Timeline
DGRWWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 157,482 shares; 2024Q4: 150,865 shares; 2025Q1: 148,967 shares; 2025Q2: 129,999 shares; 2025Q3: 127,813 shares; 2025Q4: 123,572 shares; 2026Q1: 58,442 shares; 2026Q2: 52,567 shares 52,567$5.03M1.38%-5,875Timeline
FIDIFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,289 shares; 2026Q2: 181,647 shares 181,647$4.97M1.37%+171,358Timeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 79,546 shares; 2025Q3: 79,528 shares; 2025Q4: 87,117 shares; 2026Q1: 88,078 shares; 2026Q2: 104,168 shares 104,168$4.62M1.27%+16,090Timeline
GFSGLOBALFOUNDRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,268 shares; 2025Q3: 53,335 shares; 2025Q4: 61,963 shares; 2026Q1: 59,324 shares; 2026Q2: 54,460 shares 54,460$4.49M1.23%-4,864Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,021 shares; 2024Q4: 16,741 shares; 2025Q1: 14,641 shares; 2025Q2: 9,229 shares; 2025Q3: 7,538 shares; 2025Q4: 6,933 shares; 2026Q1: 5,871 shares; 2026Q2: 5,861 shares 5,861$4.39M1.21%-10Timeline
POWLPOWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,108 shares; 2025Q3: 7,057 shares; 2025Q4: 7,270 shares; 2026Q1: 6,998 shares; 2026Q2: 14,689 shares 14,689$4.21M1.16%+7,691Timeline
CGMSCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45,319 shares; 2025Q4: 54,349 shares; 2026Q1: 64,761 shares; 2026Q2: 142,560 shares 142,560$3.9M1.07%+77,799Timeline
JPIEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,153 shares; 2025Q4: 32,398 shares; 2026Q1: 37,970 shares; 2026Q2: 84,410 shares 84,410$3.89M1.07%+46,440Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,805 shares; 2025Q3: 13,478 shares; 2025Q4: 12,551 shares; 2026Q1: 12,385 shares; 2026Q2: 9,947 shares 9,947$3.76M1.03%-2,438Timeline
VSXYVICTORIAS SECRET AND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36,491 shares; 2025Q3: 48,764 shares; 2025Q4: 46,656 shares; 2026Q1: 43,773 shares; 2026Q2: 42,555 shares 42,555$3.55M0.98%-1,218Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,513 shares; 2024Q4: 1,517 shares; 2025Q1: 1,517 shares; 2025Q2: 8,497 shares; 2025Q3: 7,655 shares; 2025Q4: 7,946 shares; 2026Q1: 6,725 shares; 2026Q2: 7,995 shares 7,995$3.36M0.92%+1,270Timeline
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 82,717 shares; 2025Q2: 92,439 shares; 2025Q3: 82,482 shares; 2025Q4: 80,667 shares; 2026Q1: 72,710 shares; 2026Q2: 66,319 shares 66,319$3.35M0.92%-6,391Timeline
FESMFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 222,276 shares; 2025Q1: 63,524 shares; 2025Q2: 20,175 shares; 2025Q3: 21,120 shares; 2025Q4: 21,674 shares; 2026Q1: 23,773 shares; 2026Q2: 69,171 shares 69,171$3.34M0.92%+45,398Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,274 shares; 2024Q4: 13,935 shares; 2025Q1: 11,357 shares; 2025Q2: 4,942 shares; 2025Q3: 5,399 shares; 2025Q4: 5,032 shares; 2026Q1: 3,682 shares; 2026Q2: 4,269 shares 4,269$3.14M0.86%+587Timeline
JPIBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,119 shares; 2025Q4: 22,749 shares; 2026Q1: 26,494 shares; 2026Q2: 63,480 shares 63,480$3.07M0.84%+36,986Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,810 shares; 2026Q1: 34,592 shares; 2026Q2: 56,145 shares 56,145$3M0.82%+21,553Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,539 shares; 2024Q4: 4,507 shares; 2025Q1: 4,522 shares; 2025Q2: 11,599 shares; 2025Q3: 10,078 shares; 2025Q4: 9,703 shares; 2026Q1: 8,003 shares; 2026Q2: 8,323 shares 8,323$2.72M0.75%+320Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 942 shares; 2024Q4: 944 shares; 2025Q1: 946 shares; 2025Q2: 1,110 shares; 2025Q3: 1,114 shares; 2025Q4: 1,639 shares; 2026Q1: 5,194 shares; 2026Q2: 3,446 shares 3,446$2.57M0.71%-1,748Timeline
URAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 65,863 shares; 2025Q4: 66,197 shares; 2026Q1: 67,815 shares; 2026Q2: 58,662 shares 58,662$2.56M0.7%-9,153Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,713 shares; 2025Q3: 20,591 shares; 2025Q4: 20,915 shares; 2026Q1: 20,412 shares; 2026Q2: 21,798 shares 21,798$2.44M0.67%+1,386Timeline
GNWGENWORTH FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 285,449 shares; 2025Q3: 273,045 shares; 2025Q4: 257,595 shares; 2026Q1: 248,854 shares; 2026Q2: 251,710 shares 251,710$2.38M0.65%+2,856Timeline
CGSDCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,813 shares; 2025Q4: 32,181 shares; 2026Q1: 36,870 shares; 2026Q2: 88,713 shares 88,713$2.28M0.63%+51,843Timeline
GSLCGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,381 shares; 2024Q4: 51,074 shares; 2025Q1: 38,751 shares; 2025Q2: 17,975 shares; 2025Q3: 17,123 shares; 2025Q4: 16,098 shares; 2026Q1: 14,365 shares; 2026Q2: 14,400 shares 14,400$2.04M0.56%+35Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,157 shares; 2025Q3: 32,179 shares; 2025Q4: 30,569 shares; 2026Q1: 29,622 shares; 2026Q2: 32,832 shares 32,832$2.04M0.56%+3,210Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,444 shares; 2025Q3: 10,529 shares; 2025Q4: 10,180 shares; 2026Q1: 10,642 shares; 2026Q2: 10,338 shares 10,338$1.91M0.52%-304Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,475 shares; 2025Q3: 26,467 shares; 2025Q4: 27,335 shares; 2026Q1: 27,989 shares; 2026Q2: 31,010 shares 31,010$1.87M0.51%+3,021Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,311 shares; 2024Q4: 10,392 shares; 2025Q1: 5,574 shares; 2025Q2: 29,558 shares; 2025Q3: 27,291 shares; 2025Q4: 26,200 shares; 2026Q1: 28,291 shares; 2026Q2: 31,754 shares 31,754$1.81M0.5%+3,463Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,707 shares; 2025Q3: 11,658 shares; 2025Q4: 13,020 shares; 2026Q1: 12,562 shares; 2026Q2: 15,419 shares 15,419$1.76M0.48%+2,857Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,029 shares; 2024Q4: 5,986 shares; 2025Q1: 5,908 shares; 2025Q2: 7,303 shares; 2025Q3: 6,845 shares; 2025Q4: 7,319 shares; 2026Q1: 8,262 shares; 2026Q2: 4,742 shares 4,742$1.75M0.48%-3,520Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,388 shares; 2025Q3: 19,183 shares; 2025Q4: 17,784 shares; 2026Q1: 18,783 shares; 2026Q2: 20,887 shares 20,887$1.73M0.47%+2,104Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,521 shares; 2025Q3: 4,454 shares; 2025Q4: 4,836 shares; 2026Q1: 5,413 shares; 2026Q2: 3,542 shares 3,542$1.53M0.42%-1,871Timeline
JXNJACKSON FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,158 shares; 2025Q3: 14,578 shares; 2025Q4: 13,550 shares; 2026Q1: 12,830 shares; 2026Q2: 14,578 shares 14,578$1.49M0.41%+1,748Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,024 shares; 2024Q4: 6,950 shares; 2025Q1: 6,758 shares; 2025Q2: 3,542 shares; 2025Q3: 3,232 shares; 2025Q4: 2,833 shares; 2026Q1: 2,656 shares; 2026Q2: 2,733 shares 2,733$1.43M0.39%+77Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41,648 shares; 2025Q4: 35,855 shares; 2026Q1: 35,440 shares; 2026Q2: 47,773 shares 47,773$1.38M0.38%+12,333Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,166 shares 3,166$1.37M0.38%newTimeline
KVYOKLAVIYO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 89,430 shares 89,430$1.35M0.37%newTimeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,623 shares; 2024Q4: 37,240 shares; 2025Q1: 37,842 shares; 2025Q2: 39,201 shares; 2025Q3: 37,141 shares; 2025Q4: 37,777 shares; 2026Q1: 38,358 shares; 2026Q2: 36,535 shares 36,535$1.34M0.37%-1,823Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,929 shares; 2025Q3: 9,080 shares; 2025Q4: 11,456 shares; 2026Q1: 11,904 shares; 2026Q2: 13,394 shares 13,394$1.33M0.37%+1,490Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,842 shares; 2025Q2: 3,201 shares; 2025Q3: 3,203 shares; 2025Q4: 3,945 shares; 2026Q1: 3,708 shares; 2026Q2: 3,709 shares 3,709$1.31M0.36%+1Timeline
DFIVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,042 shares; 2025Q3: 19,126 shares; 2025Q4: 20,912 shares; 2026Q1: 20,950 shares; 2026Q2: 21,236 shares 21,236$1.15M0.32%+286Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,929 shares; 2025Q3: 8,457 shares; 2025Q4: 8,586 shares; 2026Q1: 8,642 shares; 2026Q2: 11,687 shares 11,687$1.12M0.31%+3,045Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,241 shares; 2025Q3: 14,957 shares; 2025Q4: 15,756 shares; 2026Q1: 18,467 shares; 2026Q2: 26,756 shares 26,756$1.1M0.3%+8,289Timeline
IPGPIPG PHOTONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,697 shares; 2025Q3: 7,292 shares; 2025Q4: 7,886 shares; 2026Q1: 8,259 shares; 2026Q2: 9,279 shares 9,279$1.09M0.3%+1,020Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,273 shares; 2025Q3: 16,340 shares; 2025Q4: 17,343 shares; 2026Q1: 19,110 shares; 2026Q2: 22,511 shares 22,511$1.08M0.3%+3,401Timeline
DFATDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,822 shares; 2025Q3: 15,897 shares; 2025Q4: 15,961 shares; 2026Q1: 15,360 shares; 2026Q2: 15,338 shares 15,338$1.07M0.29%-22Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,521 shares; 2024Q4: 21,914 shares; 2025Q1: 18,008 shares; 2025Q2: 12,159 shares; 2025Q3: 11,030 shares; 2025Q4: 9,896 shares; 2026Q1: 9,876 shares; 2026Q2: 9,378 shares 9,378$1.06M0.29%-498Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,290 shares; 2026Q2: 1,394 shares 1,394$957K0.26%-1,896Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,180 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,671 shares; 2025Q3: 27,962 shares; 2025Q4: 31,128 shares; 2026Q1: 31,340 shares; 2026Q2: 38,591 shares 38,591$929K0.26%+7,251Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,571 shares; 2025Q3: 9,329 shares; 2025Q4: 11,232 shares; 2026Q1: 11,724 shares; 2026Q2: 15,864 shares 15,864$914K0.25%+4,140Timeline
DFAXDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,893 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,874 shares; 2026Q1: 19,353 shares; 2026Q2: 24,662 shares 24,662$909K0.25%+5,309Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,802 shares; 2025Q4: 21,407 shares; 2026Q1: 18,417 shares; 2026Q2: 24,595 shares 24,595$889K0.24%+6,178Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 925 shares; 2025Q3: 919 shares; 2025Q4: 917 shares; 2026Q1: 780 shares; 2026Q2: 739 shares 739$887K0.24%-41Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,211 shares; 2024Q4: 11,911 shares; 2025Q1: 9,611 shares; 2025Q2: 7,234 shares; 2025Q3: 6,733 shares; 2025Q4: 6,158 shares; 2026Q1: 5,914 shares; 2026Q2: 5,228 shares 5,228$867K0.24%-686Timeline
DFUVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,361 shares; 2025Q3: 16,433 shares; 2025Q4: 16,491 shares; 2026Q1: 15,428 shares; 2026Q2: 15,480 shares 15,480$852K0.23%+52Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares; 2025Q3: 1,075 shares; 2025Q4: 1,932 shares; 2026Q1: 1,917 shares; 2026Q2: 2,413 shares 2,413$851K0.23%+496Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,074 shares; 2025Q3: 1,063 shares; 2025Q4: 1,035 shares; 2026Q1: 1,012 shares; 2026Q2: 787 shares 787$838K0.23%-225Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,324 shares; 2025Q3: 7,702 shares; 2025Q4: 8,802 shares; 2026Q1: 8,983 shares; 2026Q2: 9,993 shares 9,993$832K0.23%+1,010Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 960 shares; 2025Q4: 1,557 shares; 2026Q1: 5,758 shares; 2026Q2: 5,694 shares 5,694$832K0.23%-64Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,869 shares; 2024Q4: 4,819 shares; 2025Q1: 3,817 shares; 2025Q2: 2,757 shares; 2025Q3: 2,757 shares; 2025Q4: 2,385 shares; 2026Q1: 2,385 shares; 2026Q2: 2,403 shares 2,403$824K0.23%+18Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,458 shares; 2025Q3: 5,703 shares; 2025Q4: 5,769 shares; 2026Q1: 5,183 shares; 2026Q2: 5,939 shares 5,939$802K0.22%+756Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 810 shares; 2025Q4: 935 shares; 2026Q1: 1,095 shares; 2026Q2: 1,711 shares 1,711$763K0.21%+616Timeline
FIGFIGMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,162 shares; 2026Q1: 31,784 shares; 2026Q2: 42,002 shares 42,002$760K0.21%+10,218Timeline
JIVEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,612 shares; 2026Q2: 7,941 shares 7,941$730K0.2%+2,329Timeline
JIREJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,972 shares; 2026Q2: 8,717 shares 8,717$719K0.2%+2,745Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,777 shares; 2025Q3: 5,275 shares; 2025Q4: 4,736 shares; 2026Q1: 3,778 shares; 2026Q2: 2,813 shares 2,813$708K0.19%-965Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 244 shares; 2024Q4: 244 shares; 2025Q1: 5,757 shares; 2025Q2: 5,301 shares; 2025Q3: 5,741 shares; 2025Q4: 736 shares; 2026Q1: 703 shares; 2026Q2: 721 shares 721$674K0.19%+18Timeline
ISTBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,671 shares; 2024Q4: 38,918 shares; 2025Q1: 44,255 shares; 2025Q2: 15,865 shares; 2025Q3: 16,198 shares; 2025Q4: 15,634 shares; 2026Q1: 15,685 shares; 2026Q2: 13,401 shares 13,401$647K0.18%-2,284Timeline
HYGWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 192,539 shares; 2025Q1: 432,304 shares; 2025Q2: 398,559 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,165 shares; 2026Q1: 23,845 shares; 2026Q2: 21,460 shares 21,460$624K0.17%-2,385Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,218 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 818 shares; 2026Q1: 825 shares; 2026Q2: 801 shares 801$579K0.16%-24Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,423 shares; 2025Q4: 15,449 shares; 2026Q1: 11,634 shares; 2026Q2: 15,471 shares 15,471$570K0.16%+3,837Timeline
TOLZPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,064 shares 9,064$537K0.15%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,274 shares; 2024Q4: 1,276 shares; 2025Q1: 1,407 shares; 2025Q2: 1,415 shares; 2025Q3: 1,417 shares; 2025Q4: 1,430 shares; 2026Q1: 1,179 shares; 2026Q2: 1,406 shares 1,406$525K0.14%+227Timeline
SSENTINELONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,504 shares; 2026Q1: 23,751 shares; 2026Q2: 30,936 shares 30,936$525K0.14%+7,185Timeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,553 shares; 2026Q1: 1,370 shares; 2026Q2: 1,483 shares 1,483$510K0.14%+113Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares; 2026Q2: 1,323 shares 1,323$487K0.13%+23Timeline
STIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,287 shares; 2026Q2: 4,729 shares 4,729$483K0.13%-1,558Timeline
PAVEGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,024 shares 8,024$473K0.13%newTimeline
IUSINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 83,377 shares; 2024Q4: 34,254 shares; 2025Q1: 19,104 shares; 2025Q2: 10,380 shares; 2025Q3: 10,067 shares; 2025Q4: 10,067 shares; 2026Q1: 7,035 shares; 2026Q2: 7,035 shares 7,035$461K0.13%0Timeline
DFSVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,081 shares 11,081$430K0.12%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,457 shares; 2024Q4: 14,639 shares; 2025Q1: 12,899 shares; 2025Q2: 15,787 shares; 2025Q3: 15,074 shares; 2025Q4: 15,172 shares; 2026Q1: 754 shares; 2026Q2: 840 shares 840$420K0.12%+86Timeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,979 shares; 2025Q3: 3,822 shares; 2025Q4: 3,822 shares; 2026Q1: 3,497 shares; 2026Q2: 3,482 shares 3,482$398K0.11%-15Timeline
VXFVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,848 shares; 2024Q4: 2,690 shares; 2025Q1: 2,599 shares; 2025Q2: 2,606 shares; 2025Q3: 2,312 shares; 2025Q4: 2,319 shares; 2026Q1: 2,076 shares; 2026Q2: 1,549 shares 1,549$381K0.1%-527Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 428 shares; 2025Q3: 346 shares; 2025Q4: 331 shares; 2026Q1: 321 shares; 2026Q2: 368 shares 368$373K0.1%+47Timeline
JDJD.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,096 shares; 2026Q1: 10,885 shares; 2026Q2: 14,096 shares 14,096$359K0.1%+3,211Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,594 shares; 2024Q4: 5,657 shares; 2025Q1: 7,371 shares; 2025Q2: 7,375 shares; 2025Q3: 7,549 shares; 2025Q4: 7,778 shares; 2026Q1: 3,229 shares; 2026Q2: 3,653 shares 3,653$353K0.1%+424Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 577 shares 577$335K0.09%newTimeline
SDGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,278 shares; 2024Q4: 3,305 shares; 2025Q1: 3,503 shares; 2025Q2: 3,541 shares; 2025Q3: 3,597 shares; 2025Q4: 3,582 shares; 2026Q1: 3,562 shares; 2026Q2: 3,589 shares 3,589$321K0.09%+27Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,124 shares; 2025Q3: 5,255 shares; 2025Q4: 4,740 shares; 2026Q1: 4,260 shares; 2026Q2: 3,453 shares 3,453$319K0.09%-807Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,855 shares; 2026Q2: 5,034 shares 5,034$317K0.09%+179Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,459 shares; 2026Q2: 1,345 shares 1,345$309K0.08%-114Timeline
DSGRDISTRIBUTION SOLUTIONS GRP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,192 shares; 2025Q4: 11,192 shares; 2026Q1: 11,192 shares; 2026Q2: 11,192 shares 11,192$306K0.08%0Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,594 shares; 2024Q4: 1,594 shares; 2025Q1: 1,294 shares; 2025Q2: 1,294 shares; 2025Q3: 1,294 shares; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares; 2026Q1: 1,301 shares; 2026Q2: 875 shares 875$301K0.08%-426Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,964 shares; 2024Q4: 32,335 shares; 2025Q1: 2,044 shares; 2025Q2: 3,044 shares; 2025Q3: 3,044 shares; 2025Q4: 3,044 shares; 2026Q1: 2,787 shares; 2026Q2: 2,789 shares 2,789$300K0.08%+2Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 998 shares 998$297K0.08%newTimeline
ROIVROIVANT SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,310 shares 8,310$294K0.08%newTimeline
FFSMFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,608 shares; 2026Q1: 7,617 shares; 2026Q2: 7,625 shares 7,625$291K0.08%+8Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 418 shares; 2025Q3: 418 shares; 2025Q4: 8,241 shares; 2026Q1: 3,659 shares; 2026Q2: 4,077 shares 4,077$291K0.08%+418Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,205 shares; 2025Q3: 1,686 shares; 2025Q4: 1,489 shares; 2026Q1: 1,295 shares; 2026Q2: 755 shares 755$273K0.08%-540Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,450 shares; 2024Q4: 6,907 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,630 shares; 2026Q2: 1,635 shares 1,635$269K0.07%+5Timeline
FGF&G ANNUITIES & LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,250 shares; 2025Q3: 16,461 shares; 2025Q4: 13,955 shares; 2026Q1: 13,370 shares; 2026Q2: 10,059 shares 10,059$267K0.07%-3,311Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,627 shares; 2025Q3: 3,892 shares; 2025Q4: 3,029 shares; 2026Q1: 2,633 shares; 2026Q2: 1,392 shares 1,392$264K0.07%-1,241Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,277 shares; 2026Q1: 3,875 shares; 2026Q2: 5,331 shares 5,331$261K0.07%+1,456Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,934 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 860 shares 860$252K0.07%newTimeline
DFICDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,045 shares 6,045$225K0.06%newTimeline
BTGOBITGO HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 43,234 shares 43,234$224K0.06%newTimeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 308 shares 308$220K0.06%newTimeline
IHIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,800 shares; 2024Q4: 29,619 shares; 2025Q1: 20,369 shares; 2025Q2: 18,214 shares; 2025Q3: 18,136 shares; 2025Q4: 18,136 shares; 2026Q1: 17,945 shares; 2026Q2: 4,429 shares 4,429$219K0.06%-13,516Timeline
ESGDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,121 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,072 shares 2,072$213K0.06%newTimeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,522 shares; 2024Q4: 2,794 shares; 2025Q1: 2,798 shares; 2025Q2: 13,795 shares; 2025Q3: 10,072 shares; 2025Q4: 9,261 shares; 2026Q1: 8,079 shares; 2026Q2: 1,408 shares 1,408$209K0.06%-6,671Timeline
RDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,125 shares; 2025Q3: 3,468 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,558 shares 2,558$207K0.06%newTimeline
BBEUJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,305 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,652 shares 2,652$206K0.06%newTimeline
FENIFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,074 shares 5,074$204K0.06%newTimeline
ESPRESPERION THERAPEUTICS INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,030 shares; 2024Q4: 44,030 shares; 2025Q1: 49,530 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,595 shares; 2025Q4: 46,595 shares; 2026Q1: 46,595 shares; 2026Q2: 28,774 shares 28,774$90.9K0.02%-17,821Timeline
GUTSFRACTYL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31,835 shares 31,835$25.3K0.01%newTimeline
CRDLCARDIOL THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares; 2026Q2: 14,000 shares 14,000$14.8K<0.01%0Timeline
MISTMILESTONE PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,750 shares; 2026Q1: 10,250 shares; 2026Q2: 10,250 shares 10,250$13.7K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOIN71,748$4.24Mshares
IEIISHARES TR26,199$3.11Mshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC19,818$2.9Mshares
TFLRT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADED18,677$941Kshares
GICGLOBAL INDUSTRIAL COMPANY14,087$444Kshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP656$397Kshares
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORP4,547$211Kshares
AKBAAKEBIA THREAPEUTICS INC11,800$16.4Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000933 base2026-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000933 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000379 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000226 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002085853-25-000285 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-000806 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-000621 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-000234 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001972322-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001972322-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001972322-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001972322-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001972322-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001972322-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001972322-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-04-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set