Skip to content

EASTERLY INVESTMENT PARTNERS LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1766150, BEVERLY, MA

EASTERLY INVESTMENT PARTNERS LLC reported $1,306,941,566 across 166 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.59% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-005875

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.31B
Holdings
166
Top 10 weight
47.59%
New
19
Sold out
64

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYadded+40,000$25.3M
VCadded+147,136$13.3M
STadded+363,414$12.7M
FRadded+205,065$11.8M
PGNYadded+687,435$11.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VZexited-424,414-$17.3M
CSCOreduced-204,859-$15.9M
BACreduced-321,801-$15.6M
AMGNexited-45,448-$14.9M
VTRSexited-1,139,755-$14.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-005875, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,306,941,566, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 282,594 shares; 2024Q4: 317,664 shares; 2025Q1: 267,594 shares; 2025Q2: 372,594 shares; 2025Q3: 477,594 shares; 2025Q4: 662,594 shares; 2026Q1: 702,594 shares 702,594$444M33.97%+40,000Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,019 shares; 2024Q4: 108,981 shares; 2025Q1: 96,952 shares; 2025Q2: 94,696 shares; 2025Q3: 84,936 shares; 2025Q4: 80,720 shares; 2026Q1: 81,918 shares 81,918$24M1.83%+1,198Timeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,559 shares; 2024Q4: 144,959 shares; 2025Q1: 124,489 shares; 2025Q2: 278,455 shares; 2025Q3: 451,667 shares; 2025Q4: 458,964 shares; 2026Q1: 493,576 shares 493,576$22.4M1.71%+34,612Timeline
JXNJACKSON FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 136,306 shares; 2024Q4: 129,285 shares; 2025Q1: 200,479 shares; 2025Q2: 239,982 shares; 2025Q3: 221,191 shares; 2025Q4: 214,578 shares; 2026Q1: 209,364 shares 209,364$22.1M1.69%-5,214Timeline
CMCCOMMERCIAL METALS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 406,047 shares; 2024Q4: 395,997 shares; 2025Q1: 424,280 shares; 2025Q2: 448,642 shares; 2025Q3: 433,505 shares; 2025Q4: 320,825 shares; 2026Q1: 340,720 shares 340,720$20.9M1.6%+19,895Timeline
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 502,551 shares; 2024Q4: 486,991 shares; 2025Q1: 493,420 shares; 2025Q2: 703,926 shares; 2025Q3: 644,818 shares; 2025Q4: 713,206 shares; 2026Q1: 725,392 shares 725,392$19.8M1.52%+12,186Timeline
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31,358 shares; 2025Q1: 35,627 shares; 2025Q2: 61,909 shares; 2025Q3: 179,574 shares; 2025Q4: 180,977 shares; 2026Q1: 199,141 shares 199,141$18M1.38%+18,164Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 70,657 shares; 2025Q1: 132,334 shares; 2025Q2: 129,547 shares; 2025Q3: 129,033 shares; 2025Q4: 150,011 shares; 2026Q1: 133,062 shares 133,062$17.6M1.35%-16,949Timeline
OTEXOPEN TEXT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 509,800 shares; 2024Q4: 476,588 shares; 2025Q1: 494,372 shares; 2025Q2: 473,654 shares; 2025Q3: 462,510 shares; 2025Q4: 461,667 shares; 2026Q1: 757,196 shares 757,196$16.8M1.29%+295,529Timeline
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 216,417 shares; 2024Q4: 1,280,725 shares; 2025Q1: 1,715,794 shares; 2025Q2: 1,673,977 shares; 2025Q3: 1,629,765 shares; 2025Q4: 1,585,056 shares; 2026Q1: 1,961,390 shares 1,961,390$16.5M1.26%+376,334Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 213,404 shares; 2024Q4: 257,428 shares; 2025Q1: 283,093 shares; 2025Q2: 269,080 shares; 2025Q3: 217,258 shares; 2025Q4: 194,761 shares; 2026Q1: 143,621 shares 143,621$16.1M1.23%-51,140Timeline
PLABPHOTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 411,188 shares; 2024Q4: 414,194 shares; 2025Q1: 475,488 shares; 2025Q2: 457,419 shares; 2025Q3: 451,132 shares; 2025Q4: 422,671 shares; 2026Q1: 403,698 shares 403,698$16.1M1.23%-18,973Timeline
VCVISTEON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,993 shares; 2025Q2: 29,363 shares; 2025Q3: 28,155 shares; 2025Q4: 30,875 shares; 2026Q1: 178,011 shares 178,011$16M1.23%+147,136Timeline
ASTEASTEC INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,631 shares; 2024Q4: 68,538 shares; 2025Q1: 62,538 shares; 2025Q2: 94,133 shares; 2025Q3: 89,321 shares; 2025Q4: 192,030 shares; 2026Q1: 281,225 shares 281,225$15.1M1.15%+89,195Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,076 shares; 2024Q4: 11,076 shares; 2025Q1: 4,316 shares; 2025Q2: 62,605 shares; 2025Q3: 119,543 shares; 2025Q4: 117,272 shares; 2026Q1: 153,675 shares 153,675$15.1M1.15%+36,403Timeline
STSENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HLDG PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 239,878 shares; 2024Q4: 250,323 shares; 2025Q1: 278,467 shares; 2025Q2: 83,454 shares; 2025Q3: 69,225 shares; 2025Q4: 64,225 shares; 2026Q1: 427,639 shares 427,639$14.9M1.14%+363,414Timeline
BTGB2GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,642,235 shares; 2024Q4: 1,947,235 shares; 2025Q1: 2,195,610 shares; 2025Q2: 2,711,117 shares; 2025Q3: 2,825,611 shares; 2025Q4: 2,934,687 shares; 2026Q1: 3,301,627 shares 3,301,627$14.6M1.12%+366,940Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 144,545 shares; 2024Q4: 164,797 shares; 2025Q1: 249,696 shares; 2025Q2: 252,962 shares; 2025Q3: 456,042 shares; 2025Q4: 436,534 shares; 2026Q1: 441,637 shares 441,637$14.4M1.1%+5,103Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,661 shares; 2024Q4: 117,944 shares; 2025Q1: 116,692 shares; 2025Q2: 134,869 shares; 2025Q3: 166,184 shares; 2025Q4: 160,014 shares; 2026Q1: 118,389 shares 118,389$14.3M1.1%-41,625Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,650 shares; 2024Q4: 91,814 shares; 2025Q1: 117,025 shares; 2025Q2: 112,884 shares; 2025Q3: 107,903 shares; 2025Q4: 76,551 shares; 2026Q1: 58,103 shares 58,103$14.2M1.09%-18,448Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,321 shares; 2024Q4: 96,189 shares; 2025Q1: 94,573 shares; 2025Q2: 92,043 shares; 2025Q3: 91,348 shares; 2025Q4: 91,126 shares; 2026Q1: 147,091 shares 147,091$14.2M1.08%+55,965Timeline
PGNYPROGYNY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49,101 shares; 2025Q4: 146,013 shares; 2026Q1: 833,448 shares 833,448$14.2M1.08%+687,435Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 690,897 shares; 2024Q4: 632,942 shares; 2025Q1: 630,510 shares; 2025Q2: 624,898 shares; 2025Q3: 568,427 shares; 2025Q4: 610,028 shares; 2026Q1: 288,227 shares 288,227$14M1.07%-321,801Timeline
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 123,044 shares; 2026Q1: 246,929 shares 246,929$13.9M1.06%+123,885Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131,350 shares; 2024Q4: 131,350 shares; 2025Q1: 131,350 shares; 2025Q2: 131,350 shares; 2025Q3: 131,350 shares; 2025Q4: 131,350 shares; 2026Q1: 131,350 shares 131,350$13M1%0Timeline
DKDELEK US HLDGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 744,039 shares; 2024Q4: 765,249 shares; 2025Q1: 457,616 shares; 2025Q2: 430,702 shares; 2025Q3: 341,969 shares; 2025Q4: 297,060 shares; 2026Q1: 287,803 shares 287,803$13M0.99%-9,257Timeline
EATBRINKER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,167 shares; 2024Q4: 18,633 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80,593 shares; 2026Q1: 88,345 shares 88,345$12.6M0.96%+7,752Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,112 shares; 2025Q4: 43,110 shares; 2026Q1: 42,905 shares 42,905$12.5M0.96%-205Timeline
FRFIRST INDL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,880 shares; 2026Q1: 216,945 shares 216,945$12.5M0.95%+205,065Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 194,485 shares; 2024Q4: 179,438 shares; 2025Q1: 176,194 shares; 2025Q2: 172,030 shares; 2025Q3: 170,785 shares; 2025Q4: 170,396 shares; 2026Q1: 170,241 shares 170,241$12M0.92%-155Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,520 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 32,060 shares; 2025Q2: 28,875 shares; 2025Q3: 22,060 shares; 2025Q4: 18,957 shares; 2026Q1: 11,957 shares 11,957$11.6M0.89%-7,000Timeline
NTSTNETSTREIT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 534,113 shares; 2026Q1: 568,079 shares 568,079$10.8M0.83%+33,966Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 455,369 shares; 2024Q4: 412,827 shares; 2025Q1: 396,249 shares; 2025Q2: 388,798 shares; 2025Q3: 355,145 shares; 2025Q4: 338,093 shares; 2026Q1: 133,234 shares 133,234$10.3M0.79%-204,859Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,995 shares; 2024Q4: 62,739 shares; 2025Q1: 62,563 shares; 2025Q2: 61,386 shares; 2025Q3: 55,564 shares; 2025Q4: 55,483 shares; 2026Q1: 39,968 shares 39,968$9.77M0.75%-15,515Timeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,112 shares; 2024Q4: 72,112 shares; 2025Q1: 86,112 shares; 2025Q2: 85,512 shares; 2025Q3: 88,061 shares; 2025Q4: 74,511 shares; 2026Q1: 80,111 shares 80,111$9.43M0.72%+5,600Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,800 shares 50,800$9.31M0.71%newTimeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,012 shares; 2024Q4: 114,716 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 131,796 shares; 2025Q3: 32,436 shares; 2025Q4: 92,403 shares; 2026Q1: 47,345 shares 47,345$9.28M0.71%-45,058Timeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,410 shares; 2024Q4: 54,856 shares; 2025Q1: 54,836 shares; 2025Q2: 54,056 shares; 2025Q3: 62,133 shares; 2025Q4: 62,154 shares; 2026Q1: 191,220 shares 191,220$9.12M0.7%+129,066Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,690 shares; 2024Q4: 78,690 shares; 2025Q1: 78,690 shares; 2025Q2: 78,690 shares; 2025Q3: 78,690 shares; 2025Q4: 78,690 shares; 2026Q1: 83,690 shares 83,690$9.12M0.7%+5,000Timeline
KRGKITE REALTY GROUP TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,372 shares; 2026Q1: 367,592 shares 367,592$9M0.69%+350,220Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,806 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 174,867 shares; 2025Q2: 152,561 shares; 2025Q3: 103,561 shares; 2025Q4: 106,342 shares; 2026Q1: 46,719 shares 46,719$8.25M0.63%-59,623Timeline
AHRAMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 253,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 249,653 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 390,128 shares; 2026Q1: 174,890 shares 174,890$8.22M0.63%-215,238Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,940 shares 21,940$8.12M0.62%newTimeline
LYFTLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 586,475 shares; 2025Q4: 603,333 shares; 2026Q1: 615,235 shares 615,235$8.11M0.62%+11,902Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,080 shares; 2024Q4: 69,080 shares; 2025Q1: 69,080 shares; 2025Q2: 68,080 shares; 2025Q3: 68,080 shares; 2025Q4: 68,080 shares; 2026Q1: 73,080 shares 73,080$8.07M0.62%+5,000Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,447 shares; 2024Q4: 20,641 shares; 2025Q1: 2,150 shares; 2025Q2: 38,745 shares; 2025Q3: 57,104 shares; 2025Q4: 53,684 shares; 2026Q1: 52,318 shares 52,318$8.01M0.61%-1,366Timeline
FNBF N B CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 905,662 shares; 2024Q4: 907,467 shares; 2025Q1: 895,763 shares; 2025Q2: 863,120 shares; 2025Q3: 850,845 shares; 2025Q4: 849,155 shares; 2026Q1: 476,257 shares 476,257$7.94M0.61%-372,898Timeline
PCRXPACIRA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 134,484 shares; 2024Q4: 105,651 shares; 2025Q1: 112,171 shares; 2025Q2: 170,071 shares; 2025Q3: 249,109 shares; 2025Q4: 251,854 shares; 2026Q1: 334,854 shares 334,854$7.66M0.59%+83,000Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 66,744 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 84,400 shares; 2025Q3: 86,660 shares; 2025Q4: 53,180 shares; 2026Q1: 43,162 shares 43,162$7.38M0.56%-10,018Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,134 shares 39,134$7.3M0.56%newTimeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,581 shares; 2024Q4: 65,232 shares; 2025Q1: 66,505 shares; 2025Q2: 64,236 shares; 2025Q3: 64,891 shares; 2025Q4: 62,881 shares; 2026Q1: 75,835 shares 75,835$6.86M0.52%+12,954Timeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 148,478 shares 148,478$6.54M0.5%newTimeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 390,000 shares; 2025Q4: 478,516 shares; 2026Q1: 238,476 shares 238,476$6.48M0.5%-240,040Timeline
REXRREXFORD INDL RLTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 195,525 shares 195,525$6.38M0.49%newTimeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,838 shares; 2024Q4: 131,486 shares; 2025Q1: 111,200 shares; 2025Q2: 86,951 shares; 2025Q3: 78,551 shares; 2025Q4: 78,533 shares; 2026Q1: 96,033 shares 96,033$6.15M0.47%+17,500Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 73,516 shares; 2026Q1: 61,996 shares 61,996$6.11M0.47%-11,520Timeline
ONBOLD NATL BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 211,493 shares; 2024Q4: 211,493 shares; 2025Q1: 196,493 shares; 2025Q2: 178,278 shares; 2025Q3: 222,119 shares; 2025Q4: 282,948 shares; 2026Q1: 271,221 shares 271,221$5.92M0.45%-11,727Timeline
PVHPVH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,347 shares; 2024Q4: 14,362 shares; 2025Q1: 19,393 shares; 2025Q2: 37,313 shares; 2025Q3: 37,333 shares; 2025Q4: 66,843 shares; 2026Q1: 80,203 shares 80,203$5.47M0.42%+13,360Timeline
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 206,414 shares; 2025Q2: 245,274 shares; 2025Q3: 286,865 shares; 2025Q4: 283,865 shares; 2026Q1: 276,369 shares 276,369$5.47M0.42%-7,496Timeline
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 475,214 shares; 2024Q4: 492,889 shares; 2025Q1: 353,220 shares; 2025Q2: 307,474 shares; 2025Q3: 284,224 shares; 2025Q4: 248,824 shares; 2026Q1: 185,924 shares 185,924$5.19M0.4%-62,900Timeline
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 628,329 shares; 2024Q4: 641,305 shares; 2025Q1: 586,941 shares; 2025Q2: 564,165 shares; 2025Q3: 517,898 shares; 2025Q4: 481,284 shares; 2026Q1: 139,786 shares 139,786$4.95M0.38%-341,498Timeline
NOGNORTHERN OIL & GAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,601 shares; 2024Q4: 80,506 shares; 2025Q1: 81,406 shares; 2025Q2: 80,680 shares; 2025Q3: 141,010 shares; 2025Q4: 187,146 shares; 2026Q1: 166,361 shares 166,361$4.94M0.38%-20,785Timeline
CNOCNO FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 609,624 shares; 2024Q4: 528,512 shares; 2025Q1: 483,735 shares; 2025Q2: 451,457 shares; 2025Q3: 432,037 shares; 2025Q4: 415,537 shares; 2026Q1: 119,754 shares 119,754$4.91M0.38%-295,783Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,000 shares; 2024Q4: 22,500 shares; 2025Q1: 95,675 shares; 2025Q2: 43,587 shares; 2025Q3: 29,587 shares; 2025Q4: 29,576 shares; 2026Q1: 29,576 shares 29,576$4.86M0.37%0Timeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,199 shares; 2026Q1: 38,172 shares 38,172$4.65M0.36%+34,973Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,448 shares; 2024Q4: 135,104 shares; 2025Q1: 70,104 shares; 2025Q2: 156,558 shares; 2025Q3: 26,643 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,354 shares 34,354$4.45M0.34%newTimeline
ZIONZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL ASQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,179 shares; 2024Q4: 69,179 shares; 2025Q1: 68,179 shares; 2025Q2: 61,438 shares; 2025Q3: 57,138 shares; 2025Q4: 80,329 shares; 2026Q1: 76,474 shares 76,474$4.35M0.33%-3,855Timeline
CDPCOPT DEFENSE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 117,999 shares; 2025Q4: 299,934 shares; 2026Q1: 140,663 shares 140,663$4.34M0.33%-159,271Timeline
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,618 shares; 2025Q4: 38,082 shares; 2026Q1: 31,792 shares 31,792$4.22M0.32%-6,290Timeline
LRNSTRIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,823 shares; 2026Q1: 47,796 shares 47,796$4.14M0.32%+22,973Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 254,114 shares; 2024Q4: 256,532 shares; 2025Q1: 286,657 shares; 2025Q2: 163,736 shares; 2025Q3: 157,878 shares; 2025Q4: 108,477 shares; 2026Q1: 61,797 shares 61,797$4.08M0.31%-46,680Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,244 shares; 2024Q4: 50,244 shares; 2025Q1: 50,244 shares; 2025Q2: 50,244 shares; 2025Q3: 50,244 shares; 2025Q4: 50,244 shares; 2026Q1: 50,244 shares 50,244$3.98M0.3%0Timeline
MTHMERITAGE HOMES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 62,823 shares; 2025Q4: 61,547 shares; 2026Q1: 61,790 shares 61,790$3.81M0.29%+243Timeline
SUISUN CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,190 shares 29,190$3.68M0.28%newTimeline
DIODDIODES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,412 shares; 2024Q4: 14,412 shares; 2025Q1: 14,412 shares; 2025Q2: 13,457 shares; 2025Q3: 13,457 shares; 2025Q4: 13,848 shares; 2026Q1: 51,792 shares 51,792$3.46M0.26%+37,944Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 269,307 shares; 2024Q4: 300,074 shares; 2025Q1: 223,606 shares; 2025Q2: 180,543 shares; 2025Q3: 150,543 shares; 2025Q4: 100,657 shares; 2026Q1: 73,330 shares 73,330$3.12M0.24%-27,327Timeline
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 83,466 shares; 2025Q2: 232,943 shares; 2025Q3: 300,969 shares; 2025Q4: 251,235 shares; 2026Q1: 182,523 shares 182,523$2.99M0.23%-68,712Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,251 shares; 2026Q1: 63,144 shares 63,144$2.87M0.22%+52,893Timeline
ASBASSOCIATED BANC-CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,991 shares; 2026Q1: 107,132 shares 107,132$2.74M0.21%+61,141Timeline
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,400 shares; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares 16,000$2.73M0.21%-5,400Timeline
UGIUGI CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,238 shares; 2024Q4: 70,338 shares; 2025Q1: 79,738 shares; 2025Q2: 53,728 shares; 2025Q3: 53,728 shares; 2025Q4: 71,503 shares; 2026Q1: 71,503 shares 71,503$2.62M0.2%0Timeline
SIMOSILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,792 shares; 2024Q4: 204,931 shares; 2025Q1: 208,556 shares; 2025Q2: 201,360 shares; 2025Q3: 124,025 shares; 2025Q4: 123,807 shares; 2026Q1: 23,388 shares 23,388$2.58M0.2%-100,419Timeline
CRICARTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,933 shares; 2024Q4: 32,268 shares; 2025Q1: 61,468 shares; 2025Q2: 44,200 shares; 2025Q3: 86,122 shares; 2025Q4: 76,150 shares; 2026Q1: 68,950 shares 68,950$2.43M0.19%-7,200Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,300 shares; 2024Q4: 19,500 shares; 2025Q1: 70,668 shares; 2025Q2: 70,718 shares; 2025Q3: 89,318 shares; 2025Q4: 125,428 shares; 2026Q1: 81,873 shares 81,873$2.27M0.17%-43,555Timeline
FLGFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 104,590 shares; 2025Q1: 104,590 shares; 2025Q2: 98,254 shares; 2025Q3: 98,254 shares; 2025Q4: 106,254 shares; 2026Q1: 174,096 shares 174,096$2.27M0.17%+67,842Timeline
HIWHIGHWOODS PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,264 shares; 2024Q4: 113,364 shares; 2025Q1: 113,364 shares; 2025Q2: 103,644 shares; 2025Q3: 99,644 shares; 2025Q4: 100,510 shares; 2026Q1: 106,284 shares 106,284$2.25M0.17%+5,774Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares 12,500$2.18M0.17%-2,500Timeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,437 shares; 2024Q4: 30,437 shares; 2025Q1: 54,171 shares; 2025Q2: 66,120 shares; 2025Q3: 56,502 shares; 2025Q4: 39,691 shares; 2026Q1: 39,731 shares 39,731$2.06M0.16%+40Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,725 shares; 2024Q4: 52,717 shares; 2025Q1: 52,062 shares; 2025Q2: 62,012 shares; 2025Q3: 60,285 shares; 2025Q4: 42,322 shares; 2026Q1: 7,368 shares 7,368$1.93M0.15%-34,954Timeline
SOCSABLE OFFSHORE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 232,000 shares; 2026Q1: 110,000 shares 110,000$1.87M0.14%-122,000Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,618 shares; 2024Q4: 36,618 shares; 2025Q1: 35,318 shares; 2025Q2: 35,318 shares; 2025Q3: 35,318 shares; 2025Q4: 35,318 shares; 2026Q1: 35,318 shares 35,318$1.86M0.14%0Timeline
FAXABRDN ASIA PACIFIC INCOME FUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,439 shares; 2024Q4: 26,439 shares; 2025Q1: 31,239 shares; 2025Q2: 81,739 shares; 2025Q3: 81,739 shares; 2025Q4: 97,921 shares; 2026Q1: 126,739 shares 126,739$1.83M0.14%+28,818Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 148,991 shares; 2024Q4: 148,977 shares; 2025Q1: 80,655 shares; 2025Q2: 80,655 shares; 2025Q3: 102,250 shares; 2025Q4: 102,250 shares; 2026Q1: 102,340 shares 102,340$1.76M0.13%+90Timeline
ECVTECOVYST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 155,296 shares; 2024Q4: 155,296 shares; 2025Q1: 155,296 shares; 2025Q2: 167,866 shares; 2025Q3: 167,976 shares; 2025Q4: 167,976 shares; 2026Q1: 135,610 shares 135,610$1.74M0.13%-32,366Timeline
HAEHAEMONETICS CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,831 shares; 2025Q2: 29,840 shares; 2025Q3: 29,870 shares; 2025Q4: 29,690 shares; 2026Q1: 31,122 shares 31,122$1.72M0.13%+1,432Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,478 shares; 2025Q4: 98,536 shares; 2026Q1: 15,550 shares 15,550$1.71M0.13%-82,986Timeline
GTMZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 126,165 shares; 2025Q2: 128,215 shares; 2025Q3: 128,415 shares; 2025Q4: 155,400 shares; 2026Q1: 268,370 shares 268,370$1.6M0.12%+112,970Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,000 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares 9,000$1.52M0.12%0Timeline
URBNURBAN OUTFITTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 259,081 shares; 2024Q4: 259,022 shares; 2025Q1: 131,302 shares; 2025Q2: 118,190 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,347 shares 24,347$1.52M0.12%newTimeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,025 shares; 2025Q2: 41,375 shares; 2025Q3: 41,375 shares; 2025Q4: 54,214 shares; 2026Q1: 69,249 shares 69,249$1.48M0.11%+15,035Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,429 shares; 2025Q4: 9,647 shares; 2026Q1: 9,647 shares 9,647$1.46M0.11%0Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,679 shares; 2024Q4: 82,362 shares; 2025Q1: 17,877 shares; 2025Q2: 17,859 shares; 2025Q3: 17,859 shares; 2025Q4: 17,859 shares; 2026Q1: 17,877 shares 17,877$1.41M0.11%+18Timeline
ATKRATKORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 51,608 shares; 2025Q1: 55,564 shares; 2025Q2: 49,662 shares; 2025Q3: 22,796 shares; 2025Q4: 27,113 shares; 2026Q1: 23,340 shares 23,340$1.36M0.1%-3,773Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,738 shares; 2025Q4: 1,769 shares; 2026Q1: 1,753 shares 1,753$1.32M0.1%-16Timeline
PCARPACCAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,275 shares; 2024Q4: 11,575 shares; 2025Q1: 11,575 shares; 2025Q2: 11,575 shares; 2025Q3: 11,575 shares; 2025Q4: 11,575 shares; 2026Q1: 11,575 shares 11,575$1.3M0.1%0Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,617 shares; 2024Q4: 5,617 shares; 2025Q1: 3,633 shares; 2025Q2: 3,633 shares; 2025Q3: 3,633 shares; 2025Q4: 3,633 shares; 2026Q1: 17,298 shares 17,298$1.26M0.1%+13,665Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,092 shares; 2024Q4: 22,092 shares; 2025Q1: 22,074 shares; 2025Q2: 22,074 shares; 2025Q3: 22,074 shares; 2025Q4: 20,558 shares; 2026Q1: 6,558 shares 6,558$1.26M0.1%-14,000Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,530 shares; 2024Q4: 14,530 shares; 2025Q1: 14,530 shares; 2025Q2: 6,958 shares; 2025Q3: 6,958 shares; 2025Q4: 6,930 shares; 2026Q1: 9,330 shares 9,330$1.25M0.1%+2,400Timeline
COLLCOLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,158 shares; 2024Q4: 56,158 shares; 2025Q1: 56,158 shares; 2025Q2: 52,412 shares; 2025Q3: 51,412 shares; 2025Q4: 35,131 shares; 2026Q1: 37,231 shares 37,231$1.22M0.09%+2,100Timeline
TEXTEREX CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,490 shares; 2024Q4: 23,686 shares; 2025Q1: 33,686 shares; 2025Q2: 32,196 shares; 2025Q3: 32,196 shares; 2025Q4: 31,488 shares; 2026Q1: 20,974 shares 20,974$1.21M0.09%-10,514Timeline
UWMCUWM HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 110,500 shares; 2025Q1: 166,510 shares; 2025Q2: 242,225 shares; 2025Q3: 242,225 shares; 2025Q4: 239,940 shares; 2026Q1: 339,270 shares 339,270$1.18M0.09%+99,330Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,000 shares 22,000$1.16M0.09%newTimeline
FCFFIRST COMWLTH FINL CORP PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 134,700 shares; 2024Q4: 134,700 shares; 2025Q1: 131,700 shares; 2025Q2: 121,765 shares; 2025Q3: 118,765 shares; 2025Q4: 68,443 shares; 2026Q1: 64,369 shares 64,369$1.13M0.09%-4,074Timeline
NATLNCR ATLEOS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,210 shares; 2024Q4: 71,600 shares; 2025Q1: 81,700 shares; 2025Q2: 82,675 shares; 2025Q3: 96,656 shares; 2025Q4: 82,121 shares; 2026Q1: 25,785 shares 25,785$1.1M0.08%-56,336Timeline
LMBLIMBACH HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,051 shares 14,051$1.09M0.08%newTimeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,061 shares; 2024Q4: 18,061 shares; 2025Q1: 23,361 shares; 2025Q2: 13,536 shares; 2025Q3: 8,536 shares; 2025Q4: 8,536 shares; 2026Q1: 8,536 shares 8,536$1.09M0.08%0Timeline
INMDINMODE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,589 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 62,450 shares; 2025Q3: 62,450 shares; 2025Q4: 68,450 shares; 2026Q1: 77,117 shares 77,117$1.05M0.08%+8,667Timeline
XEADXALLSPRING INCOME OPPORTUNITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 145,231 shares; 2024Q4: 148,861 shares; 2025Q1: 158,861 shares; 2025Q2: 158,861 shares; 2025Q3: 158,861 shares; 2025Q4: 158,861 shares; 2026Q1: 158,861 shares 158,861$1.03M0.08%0Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,800 shares; 2024Q4: 15,800 shares; 2025Q1: 15,800 shares; 2025Q2: 15,800 shares; 2025Q3: 15,800 shares; 2025Q4: 15,800 shares; 2026Q1: 15,800 shares 15,800$1.03M0.08%0Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,004 shares; 2025Q1: 1,010 shares; 2025Q2: 2,821 shares; 2025Q3: 2,545 shares; 2025Q4: 1,752 shares; 2026Q1: 752 shares 752$993K0.08%-1,000Timeline
BIVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,692 shares; 2024Q4: 16,567 shares; 2025Q1: 13,196 shares; 2025Q2: 13,196 shares; 2025Q3: 13,196 shares; 2025Q4: 12,816 shares; 2026Q1: 11,908 shares 11,908$919K0.07%-908Timeline
RALRALLIANT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,528 shares 22,528$917K0.07%newTimeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,600 shares; 2024Q4: 2,600 shares; 2025Q1: 2,600 shares; 2025Q2: 2,600 shares; 2025Q3: 2,600 shares; 2025Q4: 2,600 shares; 2026Q1: 2,600 shares 2,600$897K0.07%0Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 505,273 shares; 2024Q4: 478,897 shares; 2025Q1: 340,479 shares; 2025Q2: 50,300 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$878K0.07%-20,000Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,510 shares; 2024Q4: 13,510 shares; 2025Q1: 27,010 shares; 2025Q2: 22,010 shares; 2025Q3: 14,710 shares; 2025Q4: 8,200 shares; 2026Q1: 4,200 shares 4,200$854K0.07%-4,000Timeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,000 shares 17,000$806K0.06%newTimeline
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 151,157 shares; 2024Q4: 151,126 shares; 2025Q1: 135,830 shares; 2025Q2: 126,031 shares; 2025Q3: 184,622 shares; 2025Q4: 210,118 shares; 2026Q1: 14,849 shares 14,849$787K0.06%-195,269Timeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,460 shares; 2025Q2: 20,460 shares; 2025Q3: 20,460 shares; 2025Q4: 34,460 shares; 2026Q1: 34,460 shares 34,460$761K0.06%0Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,755 shares; 2024Q4: 35,732 shares; 2025Q1: 25,762 shares; 2025Q2: 25,762 shares; 2025Q3: 25,762 shares; 2025Q4: 25,737 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$758K0.06%-13,737Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119,853 shares; 2024Q4: 158,840 shares; 2025Q1: 139,343 shares; 2025Q2: 144,490 shares; 2025Q3: 131,543 shares; 2025Q4: 62,793 shares; 2026Q1: 5,300 shares 5,300$638K0.05%-57,493Timeline
CCRNCROSS CTRY HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 57,256 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 65,077 shares; 2025Q3: 65,077 shares; 2025Q4: 70,077 shares; 2026Q1: 63,696 shares 63,696$601K0.05%-6,381Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,461 shares; 2024Q4: 12,461 shares; 2025Q1: 8,631 shares; 2025Q2: 8,631 shares; 2025Q3: 8,631 shares; 2025Q4: 8,631 shares; 2026Q1: 6,131 shares 6,131$596K0.05%-2,500Timeline
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,955 shares 7,955$595K0.05%newTimeline
CNXCNX RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,750 shares; 2024Q4: 73,750 shares; 2025Q1: 73,750 shares; 2025Q2: 64,579 shares; 2025Q3: 17,982 shares; 2025Q4: 17,982 shares; 2026Q1: 15,090 shares 15,090$590K0.05%-2,892Timeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300,724 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,913 shares; 2026Q1: 7,207 shares 7,207$589K0.05%-706Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,100 shares; 2025Q3: 4,100 shares; 2025Q4: 2,100 shares; 2026Q1: 2,100 shares 2,100$574K0.04%0Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,734 shares; 2024Q4: 6,734 shares; 2025Q1: 6,734 shares; 2025Q2: 6,734 shares; 2025Q3: 6,734 shares; 2025Q4: 6,734 shares; 2026Q1: 6,734 shares 6,734$556K0.04%0Timeline
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,750 shares 6,750$521K0.04%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares 2,500$521K0.04%newTimeline
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,218 shares; 2026Q1: 11,125 shares 11,125$515K0.04%-93Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,094 shares; 2024Q4: 14,094 shares; 2025Q1: 9,408 shares; 2025Q2: 9,408 shares; 2025Q3: 9,408 shares; 2025Q4: 9,408 shares; 2026Q1: 8,558 shares 8,558$486K0.04%-850Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,637 shares; 2024Q4: 1,637 shares; 2025Q1: 1,637 shares; 2025Q2: 1,637 shares; 2025Q3: 1,637 shares; 2025Q4: 1,637 shares; 2026Q1: 1,637 shares 1,637$465K0.04%0Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares; 2025Q4: 100,651 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$447K0.03%-90,651Timeline
PPCPILGRIMS PRIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 234,813 shares; 2024Q4: 157,254 shares; 2025Q1: 153,257 shares; 2025Q2: 16,497 shares; 2025Q3: 10,622 shares; 2025Q4: 12,622 shares; 2026Q1: 11,812 shares 11,812$444K0.03%-810Timeline
DSLDOUBLELINE INCOME SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,587 shares; 2024Q4: 46,587 shares; 2025Q1: 40,127 shares; 2025Q2: 40,127 shares; 2025Q3: 40,127 shares; 2025Q4: 38,427 shares; 2026Q1: 38,427 shares 38,427$416K0.03%0Timeline
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,530 shares; 2026Q1: 9,329 shares 9,329$414K0.03%-1,201Timeline
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,210 shares; 2024Q4: 9,210 shares; 2025Q1: 9,210 shares; 2025Q2: 8,210 shares; 2025Q3: 8,210 shares; 2025Q4: 8,210 shares; 2026Q1: 8,210 shares 8,210$385K0.03%0Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$367K0.03%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 147,735 shares; 2024Q4: 184,353 shares; 2025Q1: 216,730 shares; 2025Q2: 185,753 shares; 2025Q3: 195,857 shares; 2025Q4: 249,067 shares; 2026Q1: 6,664 shares 6,664$364K0.03%-242,403Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,076 shares; 2024Q4: 17,076 shares; 2025Q1: 11,791 shares; 2025Q2: 11,791 shares; 2025Q3: 11,791 shares; 2025Q4: 11,791 shares; 2026Q1: 11,791 shares 11,791$358K0.03%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 409 shares; 2025Q3: 409 shares; 2025Q4: 409 shares; 2026Q1: 409 shares 409$357K0.03%0Timeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,616 shares; 2024Q4: 42,971 shares; 2025Q1: 158,733 shares; 2025Q2: 138,143 shares; 2025Q3: 131,348 shares; 2025Q4: 1,880 shares; 2026Q1: 2,796 shares 2,796$354K0.03%+916Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,700 shares; 2024Q4: 1,700 shares; 2025Q1: 1,700 shares; 2025Q2: 1,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares 1,700$354K0.03%0Timeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,438 shares; 2024Q4: 6,438 shares; 2025Q1: 2,660 shares; 2025Q2: 2,660 shares; 2025Q3: 2,660 shares; 2025Q4: 2,660 shares; 2026Q1: 2,660 shares 2,660$341K0.03%0Timeline
CTRECARETRUST REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,239 shares 9,239$339K0.03%newTimeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,484 shares; 2025Q2: 1,484 shares; 2025Q3: 1,484 shares; 2025Q4: 1,484 shares; 2026Q1: 1,484 shares 1,484$317K0.02%0Timeline
PECOPHILLIPS EDISON & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,964 shares 7,964$298K0.02%newTimeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,514 shares; 2024Q4: 5,514 shares; 2025Q1: 5,489 shares; 2025Q2: 5,489 shares; 2025Q3: 5,489 shares; 2025Q4: 4,639 shares; 2026Q1: 4,604 shares 4,604$270K0.02%-35Timeline
SHPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares 7,000$266K0.02%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,729 shares; 2024Q4: 33,791 shares; 2025Q1: 33,261 shares; 2025Q2: 32,412 shares; 2025Q3: 15,923 shares; 2025Q4: 4,680 shares; 2026Q1: 1,680 shares 1,680$247K0.02%-3,000Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$242K0.02%0Timeline
SKTTANGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,101 shares 7,101$241K0.02%newTimeline
VOTVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 917 shares; 2024Q4: 917 shares; 2025Q1: 917 shares; 2025Q2: 917 shares; 2025Q3: 917 shares; 2025Q4: 917 shares; 2026Q1: 917 shares 917$236K0.02%0Timeline
UMHUMH PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,875 shares; 2026Q1: 15,925 shares 15,925$230K0.02%-4,950Timeline
CUZCOUSINS PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,720 shares; 2026Q1: 9,720 shares 9,720$219K0.02%0Timeline
ACCOACCO BRANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 222,762 shares; 2024Q4: 180,943 shares; 2025Q1: 70,400 shares; 2025Q2: 70,400 shares; 2025Q3: 70,400 shares; 2025Q4: 70,400 shares; 2026Q1: 70,400 shares 70,400$211K0.02%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC424,414$17.3Mshares
AMGNAMGEN INC45,448$14.9Mshares
VTRSVIATRIS INC1,139,755$14.2Mshares
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC40,828$12.4Mshares
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATION75,354$10.6Mshares
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & CO53,783$10.4Mshares
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP41,973$10.2Mshares
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGY149,682$10.1Mshares
NVTNVENT ELEC PLC92,323$9.41Mshares
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION60,490$9.22Mshares
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION76,953$8.49Mshares
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INC30,268$7.59Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC32,151$6.27Mshares
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC7,047$6.19Mshares
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION51,487$6.17Mshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP59,822$6.04Mshares
LOWLOWES COS INC23,008$5.55Mshares
ADBEADOBE INC15,779$5.52Mshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC35,186$5.42Mshares
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INC417,910$5.37Mshares
WMTWALMART INC41,390$4.61Mshares
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INC173,015$4.54Mshares
CNRCORE NATURAL RESOURCES INC51,087$4.52Mshares
AKRACADIA RLTY TR210,290$4.32Mshares
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL8,362$4.2Mshares
QTRXQUANTERIX CORP616,681$3.92Mshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND13,698$3.68Mshares
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO144,334$3.5Mshares
ALLALLSTATE CORP16,235$3.38Mshares
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INC38,337$3.28Mshares
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INC206,673$3.09Mshares
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INC73,316$3.07Mshares
TXTTEXTRON INC30,390$2.65Mshares
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRA38,801$2.61Mshares
UNFUNIFIRST CORP MASS13,125$2.53Mshares
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO15,390$2.49Mshares
MCDMCDONALDS CORP7,691$2.35Mshares
IUSVISHARES TR22,245$2.28Mshares
AAPLAPPLE INC8,268$2.25Mshares
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES31,769$1.93Mshares
NSANATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATES37,993$1.07Mshares
AMKRAMKOR TECHNOLOGY INC27,049$1.07Mshares
BLMNBLOOMIN BRANDS INC168,940$1.04Mshares
MODMODINE MFG CO7,510$1Mshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP8,301$999Kshares
WMBWILLIAMS COS INC16,330$982Kshares
AVNSAVANOS MED INC75,131$844Kshares
ADCAGREE RLTY CORP11,122$801Kshares
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST7,800$669Kshares
IRTINDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INC36,509$638Kshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC1,863$583Kshares
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC2,037$581Kshares
MSMORGAN STANLEY3,151$559Kshares
PKPARK HOTELS & RESORTS INC45,121$472Kshares
UTZUTZ BRANDS INC37,675$391Kshares
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATION22,763$372Kshares
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANY11,479$320Kshares
INVHINVITATION HOMES INC10,722$298Kshares
SELFGLOBAL SELF STORAGE INC49,061$250Kshares
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL867$239Kshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC379$220Kshares
FIPFTAI INFRASTRUCTURE INC38,968$180Kshares
MFICMIDCAP FINANCIAL INVSTMNT CO12,148$139Kshares
CERSCERUS CORP20,229$41.7Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-005875 base2026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set