Skip to content

EAGLE WEALTH STRATEGIES LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2009882, MULLICA HILL, NJ

EAGLE WEALTH STRATEGIES LLC reported $228,062,707 across 114 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 73.2% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000565

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$228M
Holdings
114
Top 10 weight
73.2%
New
9
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VOOadded+20,554$12.3M
FLQMadded+19,886$1.09M
VONVnew+5,083$476K
VEAnew+7,117$456K
IEFAnew+4,434$401K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EXASexited-5,000-$508K
AVUVreduced-4,148-$458K
CCJreduced-4,050-$440K
INTUexited-445-$295K
SPGIexited-508-$265K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000565, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $228,062,707, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,898 shares; 2024Q4: 69,211 shares; 2025Q1: 65,328 shares; 2025Q2: 65,569 shares; 2025Q3: 65,576 shares; 2025Q4: 65,921 shares; 2026Q1: 86,475 shares 86,475$51.7M22.66%+20,554Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 267,896 shares; 2024Q4: 267,034 shares; 2025Q1: 271,634 shares; 2025Q2: 276,263 shares; 2025Q3: 274,705 shares; 2025Q4: 271,024 shares; 2026Q1: 266,876 shares 266,876$29.5M12.93%-4,148Timeline
FLQMFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 196,559 shares; 2025Q2: 192,333 shares; 2025Q3: 390,301 shares; 2025Q4: 418,739 shares; 2026Q1: 438,625 shares 438,625$24.1M10.56%+19,886Timeline
DGRWWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 177,336 shares; 2025Q2: 182,625 shares; 2025Q3: 200,702 shares; 2025Q4: 196,512 shares; 2026Q1: 200,179 shares 200,179$17.6M7.71%+3,667Timeline
DFEVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 471,548 shares; 2025Q2: 470,016 shares; 2025Q3: 478,568 shares; 2025Q4: 482,981 shares; 2026Q1: 488,464 shares 488,464$17.5M7.66%+5,483Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,874 shares; 2024Q4: 62,133 shares; 2025Q1: 65,166 shares; 2025Q2: 65,968 shares; 2025Q3: 67,664 shares; 2025Q4: 70,852 shares; 2026Q1: 72,223 shares 72,223$10.6M4.64%+1,371Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,416 shares; 2024Q4: 30,126 shares; 2025Q1: 29,720 shares; 2025Q2: 29,722 shares; 2025Q3: 29,303 shares; 2025Q4: 29,750 shares; 2026Q1: 29,750 shares 29,750$5.05M2.21%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,227 shares; 2024Q4: 19,836 shares; 2025Q1: 18,478 shares; 2025Q2: 18,533 shares; 2025Q3: 19,028 shares; 2025Q4: 19,565 shares; 2026Q1: 18,763 shares 18,763$3.91M1.71%-802Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,079 shares; 2024Q4: 4,147 shares; 2025Q1: 4,149 shares; 2025Q2: 4,122 shares; 2025Q3: 4,114 shares; 2025Q4: 4,127 shares; 2026Q1: 4,126 shares 4,126$3.8M1.66%-1Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,384 shares; 2024Q4: 5,308 shares; 2025Q1: 5,309 shares; 2025Q2: 5,311 shares; 2025Q3: 5,167 shares; 2025Q4: 5,075 shares; 2026Q1: 5,050 shares 5,050$3.28M1.44%-25Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,334 shares; 2024Q4: 9,646 shares; 2025Q1: 9,670 shares; 2025Q2: 11,425 shares; 2025Q3: 11,666 shares; 2025Q4: 14,677 shares; 2026Q1: 15,964 shares 15,964$2.78M1.22%+1,287Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,998 shares; 2024Q4: 1,998 shares; 2025Q1: 3,624 shares; 2025Q2: 3,642 shares; 2025Q3: 3,612 shares; 2025Q4: 13,304 shares; 2026Q1: 13,269 shares 13,269$2.76M1.21%-35Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,330 shares; 2024Q4: 6,549 shares; 2025Q1: 6,672 shares; 2025Q2: 6,433 shares; 2025Q3: 6,643 shares; 2025Q4: 6,569 shares; 2026Q1: 6,686 shares 6,686$2.48M1.09%+117Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,032 shares; 2024Q4: 8,981 shares; 2025Q1: 9,180 shares; 2025Q2: 8,050 shares; 2025Q3: 8,239 shares; 2025Q4: 8,200 shares; 2026Q1: 8,142 shares 8,142$2.4M1.05%-58Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,825 shares; 2024Q4: 9,459 shares; 2025Q1: 9,203 shares; 2025Q2: 9,161 shares; 2025Q3: 9,073 shares; 2025Q4: 9,017 shares; 2026Q1: 8,991 shares 8,991$2.28M1%-26Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,448 shares; 2024Q4: 10,256 shares; 2025Q1: 10,113 shares; 2025Q2: 10,107 shares; 2025Q3: 10,242 shares; 2025Q4: 10,413 shares; 2026Q1: 10,481 shares 10,481$2.17M0.95%+68Timeline
FULTFULTON FINL CORP PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,542 shares; 2024Q4: 95,195 shares; 2025Q1: 95,241 shares; 2025Q2: 95,438 shares; 2025Q3: 95,515 shares; 2025Q4: 89,416 shares; 2026Q1: 86,956 shares 86,956$1.77M0.78%-2,460Timeline
PFISPEOPLES FINL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,655 shares; 2024Q4: 28,655 shares; 2025Q1: 28,655 shares; 2025Q2: 28,655 shares; 2025Q3: 28,655 shares; 2025Q4: 28,655 shares; 2026Q1: 28,655 shares 28,655$1.53M0.67%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,992 shares; 2024Q4: 5,069 shares; 2025Q1: 4,854 shares; 2025Q2: 4,955 shares; 2025Q3: 5,064 shares; 2025Q4: 4,958 shares; 2026Q1: 4,875 shares 4,875$1.4M0.61%-83Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,805 shares; 2026Q1: 3,834 shares 3,834$1.37M0.6%+1,029Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,480 shares; 2024Q4: 2,413 shares; 2025Q1: 2,424 shares; 2025Q2: 4,043 shares; 2025Q3: 3,345 shares; 2025Q4: 3,319 shares; 2026Q1: 4,491 shares 4,491$1.29M0.57%+1,172Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,498 shares; 2024Q4: 6,367 shares; 2025Q1: 5,677 shares; 2025Q2: 5,798 shares; 2025Q3: 5,946 shares; 2025Q4: 8,146 shares; 2026Q1: 10,478 shares 10,478$1.26M0.55%+2,332Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,020 shares; 2024Q4: 7,020 shares; 2025Q1: 5,519 shares; 2025Q2: 5,500 shares; 2025Q3: 5,503 shares; 2025Q4: 5,502 shares; 2026Q1: 5,535 shares 5,535$1.2M0.53%+33Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,978 shares; 2024Q4: 6,278 shares; 2025Q1: 6,416 shares; 2025Q2: 5,596 shares; 2025Q3: 5,592 shares; 2025Q4: 5,742 shares; 2026Q1: 5,833 shares 5,833$1.19M0.52%+91Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,428 shares; 2024Q4: 5,989 shares; 2025Q1: 5,436 shares; 2025Q2: 5,443 shares; 2025Q3: 5,254 shares; 2025Q4: 5,254 shares; 2026Q1: 5,256 shares 5,256$1.04M0.46%+2Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,704 shares; 2024Q4: 10,831 shares; 2025Q1: 11,005 shares; 2025Q2: 11,154 shares; 2025Q3: 11,169 shares; 2025Q4: 11,148 shares; 2026Q1: 11,172 shares 11,172$1.04M0.45%+24Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,166 shares; 2024Q4: 1,166 shares; 2025Q1: 1,167 shares; 2025Q2: 1,167 shares; 2025Q3: 1,170 shares; 2025Q4: 1,171 shares; 2026Q1: 1,171 shares 1,171$829K0.36%0Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,898 shares; 2024Q4: 3,898 shares; 2025Q1: 3,898 shares; 2025Q2: 3,898 shares; 2025Q3: 3,898 shares; 2025Q4: 3,395 shares; 2026Q1: 3,395 shares 3,395$809K0.35%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,754 shares; 2024Q4: 2,831 shares; 2025Q1: 2,585 shares; 2025Q2: 2,768 shares; 2025Q3: 2,770 shares; 2025Q4: 2,678 shares; 2026Q1: 2,596 shares 2,596$804K0.35%-82Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,755 shares; 2024Q4: 22,980 shares; 2025Q1: 22,852 shares; 2025Q2: 22,843 shares; 2025Q3: 23,067 shares; 2025Q4: 23,975 shares; 2026Q1: 26,698 shares 26,698$774K0.34%+2,723Timeline
VIOOVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,900 shares; 2024Q4: 5,962 shares; 2025Q1: 5,962 shares; 2025Q2: 5,962 shares; 2025Q3: 6,069 shares; 2025Q4: 6,321 shares; 2026Q1: 6,308 shares 6,308$724K0.32%-13Timeline
NWFLNORWOOD FINANCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,528 shares; 2024Q4: 23,528 shares; 2025Q1: 23,528 shares; 2025Q2: 23,528 shares; 2025Q3: 23,528 shares; 2025Q4: 23,528 shares; 2026Q1: 23,528 shares 23,528$692K0.3%0Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,001 shares; 2025Q4: 1,001 shares; 2026Q1: 1,001 shares 1,001$683K0.3%0Timeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,472 shares; 2024Q4: 26,973 shares; 2025Q1: 25,598 shares; 2025Q2: 25,967 shares; 2025Q3: 25,538 shares; 2025Q4: 26,200 shares; 2026Q1: 26,263 shares 26,263$680K0.3%+63Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,077 shares; 2024Q4: 4,010 shares; 2025Q1: 3,992 shares; 2025Q2: 3,992 shares; 2025Q3: 4,253 shares; 2025Q4: 4,293 shares; 2026Q1: 4,522 shares 4,522$665K0.29%+229Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,219 shares; 2024Q4: 2,219 shares; 2025Q1: 2,217 shares; 2025Q2: 2,216 shares; 2025Q3: 2,217 shares; 2025Q4: 2,209 shares; 2026Q1: 2,220 shares 2,220$645K0.28%+11Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,707 shares; 2024Q4: 1,707 shares; 2025Q1: 1,707 shares; 2025Q2: 1,707 shares; 2025Q3: 1,707 shares; 2025Q4: 1,707 shares; 2026Q1: 1,707 shares 1,707$613K0.27%0Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 979 shares; 2024Q4: 1,141 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,879 shares; 2026Q1: 2,464 shares 2,464$611K0.27%+585Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,300 shares; 2024Q4: 2,300 shares; 2025Q1: 2,300 shares; 2025Q2: 2,300 shares; 2025Q3: 2,302 shares; 2025Q4: 2,302 shares; 2026Q1: 2,302 shares 2,302$599K0.26%0Timeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,003 shares; 2025Q4: 6,007 shares; 2026Q1: 6,074 shares 6,074$583K0.26%+67Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,683 shares; 2024Q4: 16,437 shares; 2025Q1: 14,566 shares; 2025Q2: 13,017 shares; 2025Q3: 13,277 shares; 2025Q4: 11,086 shares; 2026Q1: 11,575 shares 11,575$581K0.25%+489Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,663 shares; 2025Q3: 1,676 shares; 2025Q4: 1,672 shares; 2026Q1: 1,685 shares 1,685$569K0.25%+13Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,676 shares; 2024Q4: 1,745 shares; 2025Q1: 2,024 shares; 2025Q2: 2,027 shares; 2025Q3: 2,029 shares; 2025Q4: 2,032 shares; 2026Q1: 1,902 shares 1,902$540K0.24%-130Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,830 shares; 2024Q4: 10,680 shares; 2025Q1: 10,680 shares; 2025Q2: 9,280 shares; 2025Q3: 9,205 shares; 2025Q4: 9,005 shares; 2026Q1: 4,955 shares 4,955$538K0.24%-4,050Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,662 shares; 2024Q4: 8,693 shares; 2025Q1: 7,713 shares; 2025Q2: 7,870 shares; 2025Q3: 7,945 shares; 2025Q4: 8,326 shares; 2026Q1: 8,448 shares 8,448$530K0.23%+122Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,265 shares; 2024Q4: 5,265 shares; 2025Q1: 5,332 shares; 2025Q2: 5,251 shares; 2025Q3: 5,279 shares; 2025Q4: 5,297 shares; 2026Q1: 5,341 shares 5,341$529K0.23%+44Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,006 shares; 2024Q4: 1,019 shares; 2025Q1: 1,007 shares; 2025Q2: 873 shares; 2025Q3: 884 shares; 2025Q4: 885 shares; 2026Q1: 920 shares 920$526K0.23%+35Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,499 shares; 2024Q4: 1,580 shares; 2025Q1: 1,558 shares; 2025Q2: 1,554 shares; 2025Q3: 1,699 shares; 2025Q4: 1,715 shares; 2026Q1: 1,727 shares 1,727$522K0.23%+12Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,615 shares; 2024Q4: 1,616 shares; 2025Q1: 1,616 shares; 2025Q2: 1,625 shares; 2025Q3: 1,829 shares; 2025Q4: 1,829 shares; 2026Q1: 1,827 shares 1,827$510K0.22%-2Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,294 shares; 2024Q4: 1,794 shares; 2025Q1: 1,611 shares; 2025Q2: 1,616 shares; 2025Q3: 1,768 shares; 2025Q4: 2,020 shares; 2026Q1: 2,029 shares 2,029$496K0.22%+9Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,123 shares; 2024Q4: 1,123 shares; 2025Q1: 1,123 shares; 2025Q2: 1,123 shares; 2025Q3: 1,123 shares; 2025Q4: 1,123 shares; 2026Q1: 1,121 shares 1,121$482K0.21%-2Timeline
OCFCOCEANFIRST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,981 shares; 2024Q4: 30,014 shares; 2025Q1: 30,052 shares; 2025Q2: 26,581 shares; 2025Q3: 26,581 shares; 2025Q4: 26,581 shares; 2026Q1: 26,581 shares 26,581$480K0.21%0Timeline
VONVVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,083 shares 5,083$476K0.21%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,776 shares; 2024Q4: 1,707 shares; 2025Q1: 1,716 shares; 2025Q2: 1,723 shares; 2025Q3: 1,741 shares; 2025Q4: 1,928 shares; 2026Q1: 1,957 shares 1,957$474K0.21%+29Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,117 shares 7,117$456K0.2%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,696 shares; 2024Q4: 4,713 shares; 2025Q1: 4,703 shares; 2025Q2: 4,706 shares; 2025Q3: 5,219 shares; 2025Q4: 5,259 shares; 2026Q1: 5,799 shares 5,799$441K0.19%+540Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,633 shares; 2024Q4: 1,754 shares; 2025Q1: 1,602 shares; 2025Q2: 1,642 shares; 2025Q3: 1,602 shares; 2025Q4: 1,503 shares; 2026Q1: 1,521 shares 1,521$437K0.19%+18Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,844 shares; 2024Q4: 8,973 shares; 2025Q1: 9,073 shares; 2025Q2: 9,363 shares; 2025Q3: 9,422 shares; 2025Q4: 9,146 shares; 2026Q1: 8,956 shares 8,956$437K0.19%-190Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,375 shares; 2024Q4: 4,592 shares; 2025Q1: 4,623 shares; 2025Q2: 4,705 shares; 2025Q3: 4,512 shares; 2025Q4: 4,517 shares; 2026Q1: 4,573 shares 4,573$430K0.19%+56Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,660 shares; 2024Q4: 2,802 shares; 2025Q1: 3,075 shares; 2025Q2: 2,384 shares; 2025Q3: 2,373 shares; 2025Q4: 2,639 shares; 2026Q1: 2,683 shares 2,683$417K0.18%+44Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,021 shares; 2024Q4: 3,125 shares; 2025Q1: 3,136 shares; 2025Q2: 3,182 shares; 2025Q3: 3,228 shares; 2025Q4: 3,328 shares; 2026Q1: 3,336 shares 3,336$415K0.18%+8Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,128 shares; 2025Q3: 1,104 shares; 2025Q4: 1,099 shares; 2026Q1: 1,099 shares 1,099$409K0.18%0Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,434 shares 4,434$401K0.18%newTimeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,494 shares; 2026Q1: 2,692 shares 2,692$399K0.17%+198Timeline
PAVEGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,347 shares; 2024Q4: 8,533 shares; 2025Q1: 7,812 shares; 2025Q2: 7,858 shares; 2025Q3: 7,692 shares; 2025Q4: 7,724 shares; 2026Q1: 7,651 shares 7,651$389K0.17%-73Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,420 shares; 2024Q4: 1,469 shares; 2025Q1: 1,298 shares; 2025Q2: 1,298 shares; 2025Q3: 1,306 shares; 2025Q4: 1,303 shares; 2026Q1: 1,219 shares 1,219$379K0.17%-84Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,556 shares; 2024Q4: 8,563 shares; 2025Q1: 8,906 shares; 2025Q2: 8,701 shares; 2025Q3: 9,095 shares; 2025Q4: 8,793 shares; 2026Q1: 8,800 shares 8,800$361K0.16%+7Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,478 shares; 2024Q4: 3,278 shares; 2025Q1: 3,075 shares; 2025Q2: 3,075 shares; 2025Q3: 3,082 shares; 2025Q4: 3,075 shares; 2026Q1: 3,090 shares 3,090$355K0.16%+15Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,043 shares; 2024Q4: 2,954 shares; 2025Q1: 2,781 shares; 2025Q2: 2,818 shares; 2025Q3: 2,834 shares; 2025Q4: 2,834 shares; 2026Q1: 2,654 shares 2,654$339K0.15%-180Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,180 shares; 2024Q4: 3,108 shares; 2025Q1: 3,135 shares; 2025Q2: 3,134 shares; 2025Q3: 3,373 shares; 2025Q4: 3,493 shares; 2026Q1: 3,385 shares 3,385$326K0.14%-108Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 995 shares; 2025Q4: 967 shares; 2026Q1: 954 shares 954$326K0.14%-13Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,799 shares; 2024Q4: 1,770 shares; 2025Q1: 1,739 shares; 2025Q2: 1,689 shares; 2025Q3: 1,653 shares; 2025Q4: 1,635 shares; 2026Q1: 1,636 shares 1,636$323K0.14%+1Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,348 shares; 2024Q4: 1,348 shares; 2025Q1: 1,380 shares; 2025Q2: 1,320 shares; 2025Q3: 1,338 shares; 2025Q4: 1,420 shares; 2026Q1: 1,420 shares 1,420$321K0.14%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,494 shares; 2024Q4: 2,468 shares; 2025Q1: 2,325 shares; 2025Q2: 2,363 shares; 2025Q3: 2,538 shares; 2025Q4: 2,231 shares; 2026Q1: 2,192 shares 2,192$317K0.14%-39Timeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,856 shares 2,856$313K0.14%newTimeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,394 shares; 2024Q4: 3,394 shares; 2025Q1: 3,156 shares; 2025Q2: 3,156 shares; 2025Q3: 3,168 shares; 2025Q4: 3,156 shares; 2026Q1: 3,166 shares 3,166$306K0.13%+10Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 428 shares 428$301K0.13%newTimeline
UFOXETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,322 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,338 shares; 2025Q3: 4,343 shares; 2025Q4: 4,350 shares; 2026Q1: 4,355 shares 4,355$297K0.13%+5Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,541 shares; 2025Q2: 1,565 shares; 2025Q3: 1,536 shares; 2025Q4: 1,514 shares; 2026Q1: 1,525 shares 1,525$294K0.13%+11Timeline
ARKQARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,755 shares; 2024Q4: 3,464 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,026 shares; 2025Q3: 2,751 shares; 2025Q4: 2,561 shares; 2026Q1: 2,557 shares 2,557$288K0.13%-4Timeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,106 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,966 shares; 2025Q2: 5,022 shares; 2025Q3: 5,995 shares; 2025Q4: 6,004 shares; 2026Q1: 5,858 shares 5,858$287K0.13%-146Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110 shares; 2024Q4: 110 shares; 2025Q1: 110 shares; 2025Q2: 110 shares; 2025Q3: 110 shares; 2025Q4: 81 shares; 2026Q1: 81 shares 81$274K0.12%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 350 shares; 2025Q4: 342 shares; 2026Q1: 313 shares 313$273K0.12%-29Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,555 shares; 2024Q4: 3,612 shares; 2025Q1: 3,619 shares; 2025Q2: 3,599 shares; 2025Q3: 3,563 shares; 2025Q4: 3,525 shares; 2026Q1: 3,430 shares 3,430$273K0.12%-95Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,621 shares; 2024Q4: 1,600 shares; 2025Q1: 1,616 shares; 2025Q2: 1,645 shares; 2025Q3: 1,694 shares; 2025Q4: 1,772 shares; 2026Q1: 1,733 shares 1,733$272K0.12%-39Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,122 shares; 2024Q4: 3,140 shares; 2025Q1: 3,161 shares; 2025Q2: 3,196 shares; 2025Q3: 3,445 shares; 2025Q4: 3,343 shares; 2026Q1: 3,362 shares 3,362$272K0.12%+19Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,870 shares; 2024Q4: 1,873 shares; 2025Q1: 1,758 shares; 2025Q2: 1,641 shares; 2025Q3: 1,354 shares; 2025Q4: 1,314 shares; 2026Q1: 1,231 shares 1,231$268K0.12%-83Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,728 shares 1,728$250K0.11%newTimeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,298 shares; 2024Q4: 1,298 shares; 2025Q1: 1,273 shares; 2025Q2: 1,257 shares; 2025Q3: 1,255 shares; 2025Q4: 1,224 shares; 2026Q1: 1,186 shares 1,186$249K0.11%-38Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 519 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 521 shares; 2025Q4: 521 shares; 2026Q1: 521 shares 521$247K0.11%0Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 442 shares; 2025Q2: 443 shares; 2025Q3: 458 shares; 2025Q4: 445 shares; 2026Q1: 433 shares 433$244K0.11%-12Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,912 shares; 2024Q4: 3,912 shares; 2025Q1: 3,912 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,041 shares; 2026Q1: 3,953 shares 3,953$240K0.11%-88Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,672 shares; 2024Q4: 1,671 shares; 2025Q1: 1,317 shares; 2025Q2: 986 shares; 2025Q3: 958 shares; 2025Q4: 911 shares; 2026Q1: 882 shares 882$239K0.1%-29Timeline
SSOPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,297 shares; 2024Q4: 2,297 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,297 shares; 2025Q3: 2,297 shares; 2025Q4: 4,593 shares; 2026Q1: 4,593 shares 4,593$238K0.1%0Timeline
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,173 shares; 2025Q4: 1,173 shares; 2026Q1: 1,177 shares 1,177$235K0.1%+4Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,635 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,556 shares; 2025Q2: 3,573 shares; 2025Q3: 3,598 shares; 2025Q4: 3,204 shares; 2026Q1: 3,205 shares 3,205$230K0.1%+1Timeline
ARKWARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,875 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,875 shares; 2025Q3: 1,875 shares; 2025Q4: 1,904 shares; 2026Q1: 1,904 shares 1,904$230K0.1%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 971 shares; 2025Q3: 985 shares; 2025Q4: 963 shares; 2026Q1: 800 shares 800$227K0.1%-163Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,780 shares; 2024Q4: 1,785 shares; 2025Q1: 1,789 shares; 2025Q2: 1,749 shares; 2025Q3: 1,761 shares; 2025Q4: 1,759 shares; 2026Q1: 1,749 shares 1,749$225K0.1%-10Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 445 shares 445$213K0.09%newTimeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 931 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 933 shares; 2025Q3: 835 shares; 2025Q4: 812 shares; 2026Q1: 761 shares 761$209K0.09%-51Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,003 shares; 2024Q4: 1,027 shares; 2025Q1: 1,043 shares; 2025Q2: 1,099 shares; 2025Q3: 1,103 shares; 2025Q4: 1,089 shares; 2026Q1: 1,089 shares 1,089$206K0.09%0Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 440 shares; 2026Q1: 340 shares 340$205K0.09%-100Timeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 710 shares; 2025Q3: 710 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 710 shares 710$205K0.09%newTimeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 657 shares; 2024Q4: 698 shares; 2025Q1: 892 shares; 2025Q2: 856 shares; 2025Q3: 861 shares; 2025Q4: 997 shares; 2026Q1: 839 shares 839$204K0.09%-158Timeline
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,431 shares; 2026Q1: 2,431 shares 2,431$200K0.09%0Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,235 shares; 2024Q4: 12,250 shares; 2025Q1: 12,287 shares; 2025Q2: 12,304 shares; 2025Q3: 12,355 shares; 2025Q4: 12,369 shares; 2026Q1: 12,369 shares 12,369$143K0.06%0Timeline
BDJBLACKROCK ENHANCED EQUITY DIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,090 shares; 2024Q4: 15,090 shares; 2025Q1: 15,090 shares; 2025Q2: 15,090 shares; 2025Q3: 15,090 shares; 2025Q4: 15,090 shares; 2026Q1: 15,090 shares 15,090$130K0.06%0Timeline
GUTGABELLI UTIL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,138 shares; 2024Q4: 18,138 shares; 2025Q1: 18,138 shares; 2025Q2: 18,138 shares; 2025Q3: 18,138 shares; 2025Q4: 18,138 shares; 2026Q1: 18,138 shares 18,138$110K0.05%0Timeline
GABGABELLI EQUITY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,624 shares; 2024Q4: 18,624 shares; 2025Q1: 18,624 shares; 2025Q2: 18,624 shares; 2025Q3: 18,624 shares; 2025Q4: 18,624 shares; 2026Q1: 18,624 shares 18,624$104K0.05%0Timeline
CRNTCERAGON NETWORKS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$21.6K0.01%0Timeline
AKBAAKEBIA THREAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$13.9K0.01%0Timeline
INVZINNOVIZ TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,797 shares; 2025Q3: 10,797 shares; 2025Q4: 10,797 shares; 2026Q1: 10,797 shares 10,797$6.83K<0.01%0Timeline
GABELLI EQUITY TR INCGABELLI EQUITY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,630 shares 18,630$130<0.01%new

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP5,000$508Kshares
INTUINTUIT445$295Kshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC508$265Kshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC540$253Kshares
AGGISHARES TR2,501$250Kshares
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLC912$207Kshares
MMM3M CO1,278$205Kshares
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC1,254$201Kshares
ARKFARK ETF TR4,217$201Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000565 base2026-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set