Skip to content

EAGLE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 945631, New York, NY

EAGLE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC reported $32,747,808,496 across 56 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 58.65% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003757

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$32.7B
Holdings
56
Top 10 weight
58.65%
New
0
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPGIadded+2,642,317$1.08B
MAadded+2,057,830$1.06B
MELIadded+621,016$1.05B
EQTadded+11,696,998$622M
DHRadded+2,786,331$531M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WWDreduced-2,428,791-$1.03B
AERreduced-6,669,936-$972M
CMCSAreduced-37,306,965-$916M
SHELreduced-5,177,682-$401M
NFLXreduced-5,290,192-$378M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003757, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $32,747,808,496, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,905,659 shares; 2024Q4: 12,766,457 shares; 2025Q1: 12,758,989 shares; 2025Q2: 11,744,477 shares; 2025Q3: 11,774,440 shares; 2025Q4: 11,973,905 shares; 2026Q1: 11,753,916 shares; 2026Q2: 11,369,869 shares 11,369,869$2.71B8.28%-384,047Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,290,158 shares; 2024Q4: 2,299,111 shares; 2025Q1: 2,697,626 shares; 2025Q2: 5,371,620 shares; 2025Q3: 5,414,512 shares; 2025Q4: 5,700,446 shares; 2026Q1: 5,859,325 shares; 2026Q2: 5,773,026 shares 5,773,026$2.4B7.33%-86,299Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 411,549 shares; 2026Q1: 785,937 shares; 2026Q2: 1,406,953 shares 1,406,953$2.39B7.29%+621,016Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,196,150 shares; 2024Q4: 5,190,900 shares; 2025Q1: 5,150,417 shares; 2025Q2: 5,040,443 shares; 2025Q3: 5,037,908 shares; 2025Q4: 4,960,306 shares; 2026Q1: 4,878,275 shares; 2026Q2: 4,423,550 shares 4,423,550$2.11B6.45%-454,725Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,214,281 shares; 2024Q4: 19,657,438 shares; 2025Q1: 20,210,183 shares; 2025Q2: 22,236,614 shares; 2025Q3: 20,121,050 shares; 2025Q4: 19,840,430 shares; 2026Q1: 18,910,677 shares; 2026Q2: 17,477,615 shares 17,477,615$1.82B5.55%-1,433,062Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,859,518 shares; 2025Q3: 6,182,207 shares; 2025Q4: 6,160,531 shares; 2026Q1: 6,575,159 shares; 2026Q2: 9,361,490 shares 9,361,490$1.78B5.45%+2,786,331Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,425,311 shares; 2026Q2: 4,067,628 shares 4,067,628$1.66B5.06%+2,642,317Timeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,245,790 shares; 2024Q4: 3,149,167 shares; 2025Q1: 3,143,287 shares; 2025Q2: 3,949,474 shares; 2025Q3: 3,965,492 shares; 2025Q4: 3,254,398 shares; 2026Q1: 2,967,074 shares; 2026Q2: 3,846,762 shares 3,846,762$1.53B4.67%+879,688Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,127,435 shares; 2024Q4: 8,104,235 shares; 2025Q1: 7,634,138 shares; 2025Q2: 6,361,852 shares; 2025Q3: 6,129,127 shares; 2025Q4: 4,762,992 shares; 2026Q1: 4,596,553 shares; 2026Q2: 4,033,340 shares 4,033,340$1.43B4.35%-563,213Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,316,909 shares; 2024Q4: 3,311,636 shares; 2025Q1: 3,990,454 shares; 2025Q2: 3,944,863 shares; 2025Q3: 3,953,701 shares; 2025Q4: 3,893,229 shares; 2026Q1: 4,005,305 shares; 2026Q2: 3,717,490 shares 3,717,490$1.39B4.23%-287,815Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,971,095 shares; 2024Q4: 5,511,059 shares; 2025Q1: 5,497,939 shares; 2025Q2: 5,749,233 shares; 2025Q3: 7,664,302 shares; 2025Q4: 7,575,368 shares; 2026Q1: 8,707,006 shares; 2026Q2: 11,323,681 shares 11,323,681$1.39B4.23%+2,616,675Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 624,540 shares; 2026Q2: 2,682,370 shares 2,682,370$1.38B4.21%+2,057,830Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,595,374 shares; 2024Q4: 4,586,282 shares; 2025Q1: 3,302,372 shares; 2025Q2: 3,007,780 shares; 2025Q3: 3,012,552 shares; 2025Q4: 4,143,430 shares; 2026Q1: 7,848,603 shares; 2026Q2: 8,640,615 shares 8,640,615$1.33B4.07%+792,012Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,354,396 shares; 2024Q4: 5,355,834 shares; 2025Q1: 5,231,604 shares; 2025Q2: 6,813,131 shares; 2025Q3: 6,812,142 shares; 2025Q4: 6,716,093 shares; 2026Q1: 6,566,595 shares; 2026Q2: 6,397,170 shares 6,397,170$1.28B3.92%-169,425Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,665,572 shares; 2026Q2: 4,890,612 shares 4,890,612$1.12B3.43%+2,225,040Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,297,990 shares; 2025Q2: 9,036,657 shares; 2025Q3: 9,455,043 shares; 2025Q4: 10,986,212 shares; 2026Q1: 10,880,455 shares; 2026Q2: 10,686,983 shares 10,686,983$967M2.95%-193,472Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,659,954 shares; 2026Q2: 15,356,952 shares 15,356,952$817M2.49%+11,696,998Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 501,642 shares; 2025Q2: 522,286 shares; 2025Q3: 543,968 shares; 2025Q4: 538,877 shares; 2026Q1: 2,321,165 shares; 2026Q2: 2,973,884 shares 2,973,884$776M2.37%+652,719Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,225,871 shares; 2025Q3: 1,546,571 shares; 2025Q4: 835,083 shares; 2026Q1: 433,446 shares; 2026Q2: 373,914 shares 373,914$744M2.27%-59,532Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,099,901 shares; 2024Q4: 3,102,694 shares; 2025Q1: 2,228,830 shares; 2025Q2: 1,889,831 shares; 2025Q3: 1,426,246 shares; 2025Q4: 1,210,372 shares; 2026Q1: 1,315,597 shares; 2026Q2: 1,289,767 shares 1,289,767$727M2.22%-25,830Timeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,269,852 shares; 2025Q1: 9,678,460 shares; 2025Q2: 9,630,929 shares; 2025Q3: 8,968,738 shares; 2025Q4: 8,729,535 shares; 2026Q1: 7,932,601 shares; 2026Q2: 9,010,180 shares 9,010,180$711M2.17%+1,077,579Timeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,443,997 shares; 2024Q4: 16,474,294 shares; 2025Q1: 16,582,949 shares; 2025Q2: 16,446,791 shares; 2025Q3: 16,394,322 shares; 2025Q4: 15,949,384 shares; 2026Q1: 14,097,362 shares; 2026Q2: 11,879,807 shares 11,879,807$619M1.89%-2,217,555Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,600,230 shares; 2024Q4: 1,564,616 shares; 2025Q1: 1,585,348 shares; 2025Q2: 1,574,950 shares; 2025Q3: 1,571,691 shares; 2025Q4: 1,504,051 shares; 2026Q1: 1,548,610 shares; 2026Q2: 1,491,409 shares 1,491,409$577M1.76%-57,201Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,486,210 shares; 2024Q4: 1,497,758 shares; 2025Q1: 1,420,620 shares; 2025Q2: 1,184,562 shares; 2025Q3: 1,133,288 shares; 2025Q4: 898,964 shares; 2026Q1: 958,264 shares; 2026Q2: 838,532 shares 838,532$300M0.92%-119,732Timeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,640,283 shares; 2024Q4: 1,345,238 shares; 2025Q1: 414,698 shares; 2025Q2: 241,728 shares; 2025Q3: 204,164 shares; 2025Q4: 166,502 shares; 2026Q1: 149,460 shares; 2026Q2: 1,739,813 shares 1,739,813$247M0.76%+1,590,353Timeline
LBRDKLIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,809,723 shares; 2024Q4: 5,744,099 shares; 2025Q1: 5,813,545 shares; 2025Q2: 6,465,652 shares; 2025Q3: 6,564,102 shares; 2025Q4: 6,355,692 shares; 2026Q1: 6,699,546 shares; 2026Q2: 6,584,398 shares 6,584,398$219M0.67%-115,148Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,867,283 shares; 2024Q4: 11,871,718 shares; 2025Q1: 13,514,714 shares; 2025Q2: 12,812,346 shares; 2025Q3: 11,637,399 shares; 2025Q4: 10,169,902 shares; 2026Q1: 7,315,306 shares; 2026Q2: 645,370 shares 645,370$94.1M0.29%-6,669,936Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 138,973 shares; 2025Q1: 5,318 shares; 2025Q2: 3,563 shares; 2025Q3: 7,010 shares; 2025Q4: 262,279 shares; 2026Q1: 28,285 shares; 2026Q2: 65,042 shares 65,042$48.6M0.15%+36,757Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,175,321 shares; 2024Q4: 2,071,078 shares; 2025Q1: 1,767,261 shares; 2025Q2: 43,967 shares; 2025Q3: 28,487 shares; 2025Q4: 27,917 shares; 2026Q1: 24,401 shares; 2026Q2: 19,116 shares 19,116$22.5M0.07%-5,285Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,820 shares; 2024Q4: 50,820 shares; 2025Q1: 50,946 shares; 2025Q2: 50,834 shares; 2025Q3: 50,873 shares; 2025Q4: 50,820 shares; 2026Q1: 50,820 shares; 2026Q2: 33,220 shares 33,220$16.6M0.05%-17,600Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90,734 shares; 2024Q4: 89,438 shares; 2025Q1: 79,588 shares; 2025Q2: 79,588 shares; 2025Q3: 79,588 shares; 2025Q4: 79,588 shares; 2026Q1: 79,588 shares; 2026Q2: 76,500 shares 76,500$16M0.05%-3,088Timeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,710,419 shares; 2024Q4: 4,763,708 shares; 2025Q1: 5,067,519 shares; 2025Q2: 5,020,828 shares; 2025Q3: 4,372,345 shares; 2025Q4: 4,312,395 shares; 2026Q1: 2,464,338 shares; 2026Q2: 35,547 shares 35,547$15.1M0.05%-2,428,791Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,986,248 shares; 2024Q4: 3,983,556 shares; 2025Q1: 2,623,489 shares; 2025Q2: 2,284,259 shares; 2025Q3: 2,284,151 shares; 2025Q4: 2,269,414 shares; 2026Q1: 463,350 shares; 2026Q2: 44,973 shares 44,973$14.9M0.05%-418,377Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,648 shares; 2024Q4: 55,917 shares; 2025Q1: 41,137 shares; 2025Q2: 41,137 shares; 2025Q3: 41,137 shares; 2025Q4: 40,898 shares; 2026Q1: 40,898 shares; 2026Q2: 33,816 shares 33,816$12.6M0.04%-7,082Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,124,881 shares; 2024Q4: 14,744,691 shares; 2025Q1: 15,670,885 shares; 2025Q2: 12,913,124 shares; 2025Q3: 10,238,239 shares; 2025Q4: 7,777,595 shares; 2026Q1: 5,308,706 shares; 2026Q2: 131,024 shares 131,024$10.2M0.03%-5,177,682Timeline
LBRDALIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 443,815 shares; 2024Q4: 429,995 shares; 2025Q1: 352,172 shares; 2025Q2: 339,077 shares; 2025Q3: 336,881 shares; 2025Q4: 273,682 shares; 2026Q1: 270,782 shares; 2026Q2: 267,693 shares 267,693$8.91M0.03%-3,089Timeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 123,547 shares; 2024Q4: 123,547 shares; 2025Q1: 123,547 shares; 2025Q2: 123,613 shares; 2025Q3: 123,547 shares; 2025Q4: 123,547 shares; 2026Q1: 123,547 shares; 2026Q2: 123,547 shares 123,547$8.71M0.03%0Timeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,596,808 shares; 2024Q4: 2,554,253 shares; 2025Q1: 1,900,160 shares; 2025Q2: 1,860,156 shares; 2025Q3: 1,852,065 shares; 2025Q4: 1,823,181 shares; 2026Q1: 37,447 shares; 2026Q2: 24,591 shares 24,591$8.13M0.02%-12,856Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,601,778 shares; 2024Q4: 30,881,614 shares; 2025Q1: 42,772,415 shares; 2025Q2: 42,538,864 shares; 2025Q3: 42,536,618 shares; 2025Q4: 39,910,299 shares; 2026Q1: 37,575,087 shares; 2026Q2: 268,122 shares 268,122$6.58M0.02%-37,306,965Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 134,108 shares; 2025Q1: 2,690 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,837 shares; 2025Q4: 419,660 shares; 2026Q1: 7,759 shares; 2026Q2: 26,571 shares 26,571$6.44M0.02%+18,812Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,471 shares; 2024Q4: 22,471 shares; 2025Q1: 22,471 shares; 2025Q2: 22,471 shares; 2025Q3: 22,471 shares; 2025Q4: 22,471 shares; 2026Q1: 22,436 shares; 2026Q2: 22,436 shares 22,436$6.25M0.02%0Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,268 shares; 2024Q4: 28,910 shares; 2025Q1: 19,594 shares; 2025Q2: 18,811 shares; 2025Q3: 18,811 shares; 2025Q4: 18,811 shares; 2026Q1: 18,811 shares; 2026Q2: 16,091 shares 16,091$5.96M0.02%-2,720Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,118,502 shares; 2024Q4: 1,422,441 shares; 2025Q1: 1,172,158 shares; 2025Q2: 1,064,413 shares; 2025Q3: 874,392 shares; 2025Q4: 880,977 shares; 2026Q1: 262,612 shares; 2026Q2: 63,163 shares 63,163$5.79M0.02%-199,449Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,076 shares; 2024Q4: 41,076 shares; 2025Q1: 41,404 shares; 2025Q2: 41,076 shares; 2025Q3: 41,076 shares; 2025Q4: 41,076 shares; 2026Q1: 41,076 shares; 2026Q2: 41,076 shares 41,076$5.75M0.02%0Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,776,293 shares; 2024Q4: 9,849,850 shares; 2025Q1: 8,478,904 shares; 2025Q2: 5,356,657 shares; 2025Q3: 96,318 shares; 2025Q4: 96,277 shares; 2026Q1: 86,972 shares; 2026Q2: 68,144 shares 68,144$5.63M0.02%-18,828Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 703,552 shares; 2024Q4: 19,223 shares; 2025Q1: 6,997 shares; 2025Q2: 6,425 shares; 2025Q3: 6,312 shares; 2025Q4: 62,774 shares; 2026Q1: 5,350,422 shares; 2026Q2: 60,230 shares 60,230$4.3M0.01%-5,290,192Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 78,494 shares; 2024Q4: 78,494 shares; 2025Q1: 78,640 shares; 2025Q2: 78,494 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$2.93M0.01%0Timeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,887 shares; 2024Q4: 24,887 shares; 2025Q1: 24,887 shares; 2025Q2: 24,887 shares; 2025Q3: 24,887 shares; 2025Q4: 24,887 shares; 2026Q1: 24,887 shares; 2026Q2: 24,887 shares 24,887$2.53M0.01%0Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,900 shares; 2024Q4: 6,900 shares; 2025Q1: 6,900 shares; 2025Q2: 6,900 shares; 2025Q3: 6,900 shares; 2025Q4: 6,900 shares; 2026Q1: 6,900 shares; 2026Q2: 6,900 shares 6,900$2.28M0.01%0Timeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,889,371 shares; 2025Q2: 2,496,745 shares; 2025Q3: 2,497,626 shares; 2025Q4: 2,469,928 shares; 2026Q1: 731,625 shares; 2026Q2: 10,626 shares 10,626$1.21M<0.01%-720,999Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,875 shares; 2026Q1: 762 shares; 2026Q2: 1,708 shares 1,708$1.17M<0.01%+946Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,700 shares; 2024Q4: 2,700 shares; 2025Q1: 2,700 shares; 2025Q2: 2,700 shares; 2025Q3: 2,700 shares; 2025Q4: 2,700 shares; 2026Q1: 2,700 shares; 2026Q2: 2,700 shares 2,700$759K<0.01%0Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,766 shares; 2024Q4: 16,766 shares; 2025Q1: 12,135 shares; 2025Q2: 12,135 shares; 2025Q3: 12,135 shares; 2025Q4: 12,056 shares; 2026Q1: 12,056 shares; 2026Q2: 10,970 shares 10,970$702K<0.01%-1,086Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,281 shares; 2024Q4: 10,926 shares; 2025Q1: 8,172 shares; 2025Q2: 7,439 shares; 2025Q3: 7,193 shares; 2025Q4: 6,989 shares; 2026Q1: 6,989 shares; 2026Q2: 418 shares 418$423K<0.01%-6,571Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,382,166 shares; 2024Q4: 2,395,721 shares; 2025Q1: 10,783 shares; 2025Q2: 5,244 shares; 2025Q3: 3,777 shares; 2025Q4: 3,777 shares; 2026Q1: 3,671 shares; 2026Q2: 1,160 shares 1,160$398K<0.01%-2,511Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,109 shares; 2024Q4: 1,109 shares; 2025Q1: 1,429 shares; 2025Q2: 1,109 shares; 2025Q3: 1,273 shares; 2025Q4: 1,109 shares; 2026Q1: 1,109 shares; 2026Q2: 1,109 shares 1,109$363K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PHMPULTE GROUP INC154,556$18.2Mshares
VMCVULCAN MATLS CO41,681$11.3Mshares
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV4,395$354Kshares
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC470$277Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003757 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003757 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002298 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001083 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005027 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-003457 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-002311 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001118 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-005154 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-003521 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-002475 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-001438 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-23-004061 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003982 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003158 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-002310 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-23-000004 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-22-000016 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-22-000011 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-22-000008 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-22-000005 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-21-000017 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-21-000011 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-21-000008 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-21-000005 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-20-000022 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-20-000019 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-20-000016 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-20-000012 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-19-000032 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-19-000027 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-19-000023 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-19-000012 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-18-000021 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-18-000015 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-18-000012 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-18-000006 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-17-000016 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-17-000013 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-17-000010 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-17-000005 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-16-000040 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-16-000037 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-16-000034 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-16-000026 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-15-000018 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-15-000015 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-15-000012 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-15-000009 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-14-000017 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-14-000014 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-14-000011 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-14-000003 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-13-000016 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945631-13-000013 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set