Skip to content

Dynamic Advisor Solutions LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1599747, PHOENIX, AZ

Dynamic Advisor Solutions LLC reported $3,529,184,755 across 1,045 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 16.27% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001599747-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$3.53B
Holdings
1,045
Top 10 weight
16.27%
New
135
Sold out
53

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BKGInew+166,581$7.49M
KLACadded+22,573$6.81M
VOadded+71,700$5.78M
FBNDadded+126,484$5.75M
GSLCadded+35,110$4.98M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVVreduced-34,010-$25.5M
VTIreduced-23,973-$8.87M
HONexited-25,355-$5.73M
PANWreduced-12,725-$4.34M
VTVreduced-18,516-$4.04M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001599747-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,513,256,650, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,441 shares 10,441$193K0.01%newTimeline
NFLYTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,887 shares; 2026Q1: 12,063 shares; 2026Q2: 23,813 shares 23,813$188K0.01%+11,750Timeline
BSLBLACKSTONE SENI FLTN RAT 202Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,783 shares; 2024Q4: 12,163 shares; 2025Q1: 12,172 shares; 2025Q2: 12,429 shares; 2025Q3: 13,406 shares; 2025Q4: 13,942 shares; 2026Q1: 13,948 shares; 2026Q2: 14,323 shares 14,323$185K0.01%+375Timeline
CIKUBS ASSET MGMT INCOME FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,339 shares; 2024Q4: 54,489 shares; 2025Q1: 62,826 shares; 2025Q2: 59,217 shares; 2025Q3: 60,081 shares; 2025Q4: 63,840 shares; 2026Q1: 67,385 shares; 2026Q2: 73,477 shares 73,477$182K0.01%+6,092Timeline
TSLLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,199 shares; 2025Q2: 13,771 shares; 2025Q3: 12,111 shares; 2025Q4: 12,501 shares; 2026Q1: 12,610 shares; 2026Q2: 12,715 shares 12,715$180K0.01%+105Timeline
MSTYTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,240 shares; 2026Q1: 13,210 shares; 2026Q2: 12,762 shares 12,762$156K<0.01%-448Timeline
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,111 shares; 2025Q4: 16,068 shares; 2026Q1: 15,989 shares; 2026Q2: 15,989 shares 15,989$155K<0.01%0Timeline
FAXABRDN ASIA PACIFIC INCOME FUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,777 shares; 2024Q4: 15,005 shares; 2025Q1: 11,586 shares; 2025Q2: 10,872 shares; 2025Q3: 10,348 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,209 shares; 2026Q2: 10,195 shares 10,195$150K<0.01%-14Timeline
VGMINVESCO TR INVT GRADE MUNSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,950 shares; 2024Q4: 12,750 shares; 2025Q1: 13,650 shares; 2025Q2: 14,250 shares; 2025Q3: 14,250 shares; 2025Q4: 14,150 shares; 2026Q1: 14,150 shares; 2026Q2: 14,050 shares 14,050$149K<0.01%-100Timeline
YMAGTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,500 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,500 shares; 2026Q2: 12,600 shares 12,600$145K<0.01%+1,100Timeline
GUTGABELLI UTIL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,505 shares; 2025Q2: 15,193 shares; 2025Q3: 15,322 shares; 2025Q4: 17,751 shares; 2026Q1: 19,382 shares; 2026Q2: 21,111 shares 21,111$139K<0.01%+1,729Timeline
FBYTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,912 shares 14,912$134K<0.01%newTimeline
PPTFRANKLIN PREMIER INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,141 shares; 2024Q4: 29,917 shares; 2025Q1: 31,920 shares; 2025Q2: 31,082 shares; 2025Q3: 30,890 shares; 2025Q4: 28,024 shares; 2026Q1: 33,177 shares; 2026Q2: 35,887 shares 35,887$125K<0.01%+2,710Timeline
ERCALLSPRING MULTI SECTOR INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,359 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,623 shares; 2025Q2: 12,505 shares; 2025Q3: 12,530 shares; 2025Q4: 12,442 shares; 2026Q1: 12,116 shares; 2026Q2: 12,816 shares 12,816$118K<0.01%+700Timeline
NWLNEWELL BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,393 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,183 shares; 2025Q4: 16,999 shares; 2026Q1: 20,799 shares; 2026Q2: 18,524 shares 18,524$114K<0.01%-2,275Timeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,968 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,419 shares; 2025Q2: 30,587 shares; 2025Q3: 30,701 shares; 2025Q4: 36,967 shares; 2026Q1: 41,179 shares; 2026Q2: 49,655 shares 49,655$112K<0.01%+8,476Timeline
EVGEATON VANCE SHORT DURATION DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,081 shares 10,081$109K<0.01%newTimeline
ALTOALTO INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,010 shares 19,010$108K<0.01%newTimeline
BOSCBOS BETTER ONLINE SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,800 shares; 2024Q4: 37,800 shares; 2025Q1: 24,686 shares; 2025Q2: 21,686 shares; 2025Q3: 21,686 shares; 2025Q4: 21,686 shares; 2026Q1: 21,686 shares; 2026Q2: 21,686 shares 21,686$97.4K<0.01%0Timeline
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,908 shares; 2025Q2: 30,183 shares; 2025Q3: 33,729 shares; 2025Q4: 38,904 shares; 2026Q1: 22,156 shares; 2026Q2: 24,982 shares 24,982$91.7K<0.01%+2,826Timeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 97,258 shares; 2024Q4: 11,036 shares; 2025Q1: 11,563 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,733 shares; 2026Q1: 10,421 shares; 2026Q2: 14,256 shares 14,256$83.1K<0.01%+3,835Timeline
WRNWESTERN COPPER & GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,475 shares; 2025Q4: 36,140 shares; 2026Q1: 36,140 shares; 2026Q2: 36,140 shares 36,140$81K<0.01%0Timeline
BITOPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,637 shares; 2024Q4: 78,383 shares; 2025Q1: 128,310 shares; 2025Q2: 193,218 shares; 2025Q3: 206,789 shares; 2025Q4: 11,359 shares; 2026Q1: 10,205 shares; 2026Q2: 10,118 shares 10,118$80.7K<0.01%-87Timeline
SIDUSIDUS SPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26,202 shares 26,202$73.6K<0.01%newTimeline
DGXXDIGI PWR X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,052 shares 12,052$65.7K<0.01%newTimeline
SBSCOMPANHIA DE SANEAMENTO BASIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,503 shares 10,503$60.7K<0.01%newTimeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,776 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,506 shares 10,506$46.6K<0.01%newTimeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,984 shares; 2024Q4: 32,184 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,479 shares; 2026Q2: 10,733 shares 10,733$29.1K<0.01%+254Timeline
PLGPLATINUM GROUP METALS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,205 shares; 2026Q1: 11,630 shares; 2026Q2: 14,597 shares 14,597$19.7K<0.01%+2,967Timeline
NET POWER INCNET POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,400 shares; 2025Q3: 10,400 shares; 2025Q4: 10,400 shares; 2026Q1: 10,400 shares; 2026Q2: 10,400 shares 10,400$3.02K<0.01%0

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMput5,800$6.96M0
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput11,500$3.33M0
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC COMput6,200$1.85Mnew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput2,000$1.49Mnew
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INC Stockcall6,500$578Knew
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND UT SER 1put1,000$522Knew
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput500$328Knew
IWMISHARES TR SHSput800$240Knew
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC Stockput1,200$167Knew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput500$100Knew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall500$100Knew
NOWSERVICENOW INC COMcall1,000$99.3Knew
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION COMcall500$82.9Knew
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall100$56.3Knew
INBXINHIBRX BIOSCIENCES INC COMcall300$28.4Knew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC25,355$5.73Mshares
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INC74,486$2.76Mshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC67,320$2.37Mshares
SHPROSHARES TR19,187$728Kshares
KWKENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INC58,488$633Kshares
BOTZGLOBAL X FDS18,680$621Kshares
BLVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDS8,659$596Kshares
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP6,553$590Kshares
DAPPVANECK ETF TRUST38,279$571Kshares
OALCUNIFIED SER TR15,889$545Kshares
PHYDPUTNAM ETF TRUST10,478$524Kshares
METVLISTED FDS TR25,501$406Kshares
PKSTPEAKSTONE REALTY TRUST18,109$378Kshares
OAIMUNIFIED SER TR8,436$363Kshares
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INC2,256$351Kshares
DVADAVITA INC2,229$343Kshares
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC21,491$341Kshares
AOKISHARES TR8,541$341Kshares
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC21,084$317Kshares
EDVVANGUARD WORLD FD4,573$297Kshares
FDVVFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST5,324$294Kshares
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INC3,895$293Kshares
IRENIREN LIMITED8,310$285Kshares
RCATRED CAT HLDGS INC20,813$272Kshares
SPXLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST1,450$268Kshares
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INC191$263Kshares
SCHZSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR11,174$259Kshares
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC439$258Kshares
ORIOLD REP INTL CORP6,242$249Kshares
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC349$245Kshares
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN1,508$245Kshares
HYDVANECK ETF TRUST4,541$228Kshares
PPLPPL CORP5,955$227Kshares
CGCARLYLE GROUP INC4,681$227Kshares
NOGNORTHERN OIL & GAS INC7,510$220Kshares
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV2,662$214Kshares
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INC404$211Kshares
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS1,871$205Kshares
NUMGNUSHARES ETF TR4,977$204Kshares
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY CO4,500$204Kshares
RINGISHARES INC2,580$204Kshares
IUSGISHARES TR1,306$203Kshares
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT IN9,489$201Kshares
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INC1,267$200Kshares
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INC12,364$159Kshares
GBABGUGGENHEIM TAXABLE MUNICP BO10,486$152Kshares
FSKFS KKR CAP CORP12,774$130Kshares
DNPDNP SELECT INCOME FD INC10,856$112Kshares
EVHEVOLENT HEALTH INC12,037$27.4Kshares
IMUXIMMUNIC INC10,000$11.1Kshares
PRTSCARPARTS COM INC10,488$8.24Kshares
NETLETF SER SOLUTIONS10,000$2.43Kcall
GABELLI EQUITY TR INCGABELLI EQUITY TR INC121,630$851shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001599747-26-000004 base2026-07-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001599747-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001599747-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001599747-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-005875 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-003617 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002128 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000374 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-004675 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-002963 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-001766 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-000170 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003687 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003064 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-001601 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-000113 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-003513 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002594 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-001347 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-000308 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002934 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002358 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001315 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-000422 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002675 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001993 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001333 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-000375 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002889 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002230 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001144 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-000260 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-002733 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001864 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001198 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-000486 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-002063 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001466 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-000940 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-000143 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-004470 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-004021 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-003551 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-002633 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-002061 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-001812 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-001119 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-000212 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-14-002393 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-12-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-002176 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-001596 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-000961 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-000510 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set