Skip to content

DYMON ASIA CAPITAL (SINGAPORE) PTE. LTD.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1672142, Singapore, Singapore

DYMON ASIA CAPITAL (SINGAPORE) PTE. LTD. reported $949,469,306 across 254 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.89% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-25-004756

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$949M
Holdings
254
Top 10 weight
39.89%
New
152
Sold out
55

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MBBnew+523,700$49.8M
NVDAadded+41,079$7.66M
BILInew+212,720$5.98M
GOOGnew+23,900$5.82M
JOYYnew+75,443$4.42M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYexited-35,836-$22.1M
BZreduced-738,530-$17.3M
BABAexited-39,330-$4.46M
BEKEreduced-215,445-$4.09M
NOWexited-2,715-$2.79M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-25-004756, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $248,537,341, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 523,700 shares 523,700$49.8M20.05%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,921 shares; 2025Q2: 25,501 shares; 2025Q3: 66,580 shares 66,580$12.4M5%+41,079Timeline
BILIBILIBILI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 212,720 shares 212,720$5.98M2.4%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,900 shares 23,900$5.82M2.34%newTimeline
LILI AUTO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,345 shares; 2024Q4: 40,860 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,700 shares; 2025Q3: 185,300 shares 185,300$4.7M1.89%+167,600Timeline
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,198 shares; 2024Q4: 12,600 shares; 2025Q1: 26,200 shares; 2025Q2: 21,031 shares; 2025Q3: 68,895 shares 68,895$4.62M1.86%+47,864Timeline
JOYYJOYY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75,443 shares 75,443$4.42M1.78%newTimeline
ONONON HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,800 shares; 2025Q3: 89,996 shares 89,996$3.81M1.53%+61,196Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,400 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,900 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,795 shares 28,795$3.81M1.53%newTimeline
SGMLSIGMA LITHIUM CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 581,940 shares 581,940$3.73M1.5%newTimeline
ATIATI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,400 shares 42,400$3.45M1.39%newTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,995 shares 32,995$3.35M1.35%newTimeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,600 shares; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares; 2025Q3: 16,600 shares 16,600$3.15M1.27%+3,600Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 24,599 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,515 shares 9,515$3.14M1.26%newTimeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,396 shares 12,396$3.04M1.22%newTimeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,894 shares; 2025Q2: 3,191 shares; 2025Q3: 9,443 shares 9,443$3.04M1.22%+6,252Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,850 shares; 2025Q1: 34,175 shares; 2025Q2: 17,705 shares; 2025Q3: 10,675 shares 10,675$2.98M1.2%-7,030Timeline
ALLYALLY FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 65,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 72,425 shares 72,425$2.84M1.14%+27,425Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 78,100 shares; 2025Q2: 32,500 shares; 2025Q3: 24,700 shares 24,700$2.8M1.13%-7,800Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,500 shares; 2025Q2: 11,931 shares; 2025Q3: 38,950 shares 38,950$2.72M1.09%+27,019Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 38,000 shares; 2025Q3: 51,000 shares 51,000$2.63M1.06%+13,000Timeline
MEOHMETHANEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 64,200 shares 64,200$2.55M1.03%newTimeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,500 shares 23,500$2.53M1.02%newTimeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,588 shares; 2025Q2: 1,977 shares; 2025Q3: 7,364 shares 7,364$2.49M1%+5,387Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,800 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,159 shares 15,159$2.47M0.99%newTimeline
GDSGDS HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 56,700 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 63,723 shares 63,723$2.47M0.99%+23,723Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares 12,000$2.23M0.9%-2,000Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,563 shares 3,563$2.19M0.88%newTimeline
SMTCSEMTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,200 shares 30,200$2.16M0.87%newTimeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,372 shares; 2025Q2: 46,891 shares; 2025Q3: 23,851 shares 23,851$2.13M0.86%-23,040Timeline
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,270 shares; 2025Q3: 8,300 shares 8,300$2.11M0.85%-1,970Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,300 shares 8,300$2.05M0.82%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,800 shares 8,800$2.04M0.82%-1,200Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,148 shares 16,148$2M0.8%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,915 shares 14,915$2M0.8%newTimeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,494 shares 2,494$1.79M0.72%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,917 shares 7,917$1.74M0.7%newTimeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,700 shares 9,700$1.73M0.7%newTimeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,000 shares; 2025Q2: 26,500 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares 40,000$1.73M0.69%+13,500Timeline
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60,300 shares; 2025Q3: 29,874 shares 29,874$1.72M0.69%-30,426Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,200 shares; 2024Q4: 7,100 shares; 2025Q1: 34,596 shares; 2025Q2: 7,360 shares; 2025Q3: 3,798 shares 3,798$1.69M0.68%-3,562Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,400 shares; 2025Q2: 11,400 shares; 2025Q3: 11,400 shares 11,400$1.66M0.67%0Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares 8,000$1.59M0.64%-2,000Timeline
WRDWERIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 157,700 shares 157,700$1.56M0.63%newTimeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,667 shares; 2025Q3: 18,267 shares 18,267$1.54M0.62%-17,400Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,344 shares 6,344$1.54M0.62%newTimeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 22,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.53M0.62%0Timeline
BZKANZHUN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 700,000 shares; 2024Q4: 712,841 shares; 2025Q1: 800,430 shares; 2025Q2: 800,430 shares; 2025Q3: 61,900 shares 61,900$1.45M0.58%-738,530Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,500 shares 29,500$1.43M0.57%newTimeline
ESLTELBIT SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,736 shares 2,736$1.39M0.56%newTimeline
LULUFAX HOLDING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 337,300 shares 337,300$1.37M0.55%newTimeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,057 shares 7,057$1.36M0.55%newTimeline
CGNXCOGNEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,856 shares 28,856$1.31M0.53%newTimeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,450 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,000 shares; 2025Q3: 21,000 shares 21,000$1.28M0.52%0Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,893 shares 8,893$1.27M0.51%newTimeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,900 shares 8,900$1.22M0.49%newTimeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,004 shares 9,004$1.22M0.49%newTimeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,300 shares; 2025Q2: 24,100 shares; 2025Q3: 22,918 shares 22,918$1.22M0.49%-1,182Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,274 shares 5,274$1.2M0.48%+274Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,019 shares 18,019$1.16M0.47%newTimeline
BEKEKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 275,795 shares; 2024Q4: 299,995 shares; 2025Q1: 325,795 shares; 2025Q2: 275,795 shares; 2025Q3: 60,350 shares 60,350$1.15M0.46%-215,445Timeline
FRHCFREEDOM HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,656 shares 6,656$1.15M0.46%newTimeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,087 shares 10,087$1.13M0.46%newTimeline
PFSIPENNYMAC FINL SVCS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,028 shares 9,028$1.12M0.45%newTimeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,542 shares 17,542$1.11M0.45%newTimeline
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,066 shares 5,066$1.07M0.43%new
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 54,518 shares 54,518$1.06M0.43%newTimeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,865 shares 7,865$1.04M0.42%newTimeline
UWMCUWM HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 170,452 shares 170,452$1.04M0.42%newTimeline
NVRNVR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 129 shares 129$1.04M0.42%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,100 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares 2,000$1.04M0.42%newTimeline
HTHHILLTOP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,784 shares 30,784$1.03M0.41%newTimeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,054 shares 6,054$1.03M0.41%newTimeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,400 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,100 shares 4,100$1.01M0.41%newTimeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,923 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,900 shares 20,900$1M0.4%newTimeline
FLGFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 86,510 shares 86,510$999K0.4%newTimeline
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 87,062 shares 87,062$992K0.4%newTimeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,997 shares 2,997$986K0.4%newTimeline
BNTXBIONTECH SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,500 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$986K0.4%-7,500Timeline
ATATATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,700 shares 25,700$966K0.39%newTimeline
XPEVXPENG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,900 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41,050 shares 41,050$961K0.39%newTimeline
TIGRUP FINTECH HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 71,100 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 89,400 shares 89,400$954K0.38%newTimeline
VFCV F CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 66,000 shares 66,000$952K0.38%newTimeline
LXLEXINFINTECH HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 131,888 shares; 2025Q3: 171,602 shares 171,602$915K0.37%+39,714Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 753 shares 753$903K0.36%newTimeline
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,295 shares; 2024Q4: 18,418 shares; 2025Q1: 21,827 shares; 2025Q2: 5,722 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares 12,000$902K0.36%+6,278Timeline
SYSO YOUNG INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 229,915 shares 229,915$890K0.36%newTimeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,543 shares 3,543$874K0.35%newTimeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,178 shares 7,178$862K0.35%newTimeline
ABVXABIVAX SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$849K0.34%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,927 shares 2,927$823K0.33%newTimeline
MMYTMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,500 shares 8,500$796K0.32%newTimeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,670 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,100 shares 7,100$720K0.29%newTimeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,047 shares; 2025Q3: 2,171 shares 2,171$702K0.28%-4,876Timeline
YMMFULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 94,500 shares; 2025Q1: 129,100 shares; 2025Q2: 266,037 shares; 2025Q3: 53,200 shares 53,200$690K0.28%-212,837Timeline
ECATBLACKROCK ESG CAP ALLC TERMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 41,774 shares; 2025Q3: 41,774 shares 41,774$685K0.28%0Timeline
YSGYATSEN HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 67,628 shares 67,628$613K0.25%newTimeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,897 shares 2,897$590K0.24%newTimeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,500 shares 14,500$542K0.22%newTimeline
ASAASA GOLD AND PRECIOUS MTLS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,734 shares; 2025Q3: 11,734 shares 11,734$537K0.22%0Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,851 shares 4,851$533K0.21%newTimeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,727 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,500 shares; 2025Q2: 2,225 shares; 2025Q3: 2,378 shares 2,378$524K0.21%+153Timeline
FROFRONTLINE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,844 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,000 shares 22,000$501K0.2%newTimeline
ZEPPZEPP HEALTH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$458K0.18%newTimeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,635 shares 1,635$411K0.17%newTimeline
ITRIITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,285 shares 3,285$409K0.16%newTimeline
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,100 shares 17,100$398K0.16%newTimeline
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,700 shares; 2025Q3: 9,200 shares 9,200$395K0.16%-4,500Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 800 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares 500$382K0.15%-2,500Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,454 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,585 shares 1,585$376K0.15%newTimeline
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$360K0.14%newTimeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,656 shares 3,656$353K0.14%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 921 shares 921$345K0.14%newTimeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,591 shares 1,591$339K0.14%newTimeline
MYRGMYR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,611 shares 1,611$335K0.13%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 795 shares 795$329K0.13%newTimeline
XGDVXGABELLI DIVID & INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,933 shares; 2025Q3: 11,933 shares 11,933$324K0.13%0Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,704 shares 2,704$303K0.12%newTimeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 636 shares 636$302K0.12%newTimeline
PDXPIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME STRATEGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,804 shares; 2025Q3: 11,804 shares 11,804$294K0.12%0Timeline
IMVTIMMUNOVANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,905 shares 17,905$289K0.12%newTimeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares 1,500$277K0.11%newTimeline
FMCFMC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,930 shares 7,930$267K0.11%newTimeline
DUOLDUOLINGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 800 shares 800$257K0.1%newTimeline
GAMGENERAL AMERN INVS CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,960 shares; 2025Q3: 3,960 shares 3,960$246K0.1%0Timeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,572 shares 1,572$243K0.1%newTimeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,126 shares 1,126$239K0.1%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,077 shares 6,077$238K0.1%newTimeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31,763 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,419 shares; 2025Q3: 2,609 shares 2,609$234K0.09%-8,810Timeline
NBXGNEUBERGER NEXT GENERATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,119 shares; 2025Q3: 15,119 shares 15,119$233K0.09%0Timeline
CARAVIS BUDGET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,412 shares 1,412$227K0.09%newTimeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,741 shares; 2024Q4: 81,502 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares 2,000$207K0.08%newTimeline
NFJVIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,525 shares; 2025Q3: 13,525 shares 13,525$176K0.07%0Timeline
NMAINUVEEN MULTI ASSET INCOME FUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,982 shares; 2025Q3: 12,982 shares 12,982$169K0.07%0Timeline
MEGINYLIM CBRE GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,414 shares; 2025Q3: 10,414 shares 10,414$153K0.06%0Timeline
XBFZXBLACKROCK CA MUNI INC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,946 shares; 2025Q3: 11,946 shares 11,946$131K0.05%0Timeline
EATON VANCE CALIFORNIA MUNI…EATON VANCE CALIFORNIA MUNI BOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,755 shares; 2025Q3: 11,755 shares 11,755$112K0.04%0
EATON VANCE NEW YORK MUN BDEATON VANCE NEW YORK MUN BDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,951 shares; 2025Q3: 10,951 shares 10,951$108K0.04%0

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

The largest 100 of 116. All 116

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput150,000$99.9M-32,000
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall128,000$85.3M-9,500
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput165,000$30.8M+65,000
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput50,000$30M+25,000
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMcall605,000$25.6M+140,000
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockput76,700$24.7M-11,500
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput32,500$23.9Mnew
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFput250,000$22.3M+40,000
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput35,000$18.1M+15,000
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC Stockput40,000$13.5Mnew
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFput155,000$12.6M+45,000
APPAPPLOVIN CORP Stockput15,000$10.8Mnew
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHScall27,500$9.78M0
IWMISHARES TR SHSput40,000$9.68M0
ORCLORACLE CORP COMput30,000$8.44Mnew
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMput25,000$8.25M-20,000
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSput22,500$8M+2,500
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP Stockput24,200$7.96M-44,500
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC Stockput75,300$7.27Mnew
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC Stockput30,000$6.77M0
TSLATESLA INC COMput15,000$6.67M-35,000
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC Stockput40,000$6.51Mnew
GEVGE VERNOVA INC COMput10,000$6.15Mnew
VSTVISTRA CORP Stockput31,200$6.11Mnew
VSTVISTRA CORP Stockcall31,200$6.11Mnew
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMput5,000$5.99Mnew
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP Stockput17,800$5.76M0
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput22,500$5.73M+7,500
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSput20,000$5.59Mnew
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall9,000$4.66M+3,000
TGTTARGET CORP Stockput50,000$4.49M-1,900
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput20,000$4.39M+10,000
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC COMput30,000$4.3Mnew
ETNEATON CORP PLC COMput10,800$4.04M+800
ETNEATON CORP PLC COMcall10,800$4.04M+800
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall20,000$3.73M-1,000
CIENCIENA CORP Stockput25,000$3.64Mnew
CIENCIENA CORP Stockcall25,000$3.64Mnew
EMREMERSON ELEC CO Stockput26,900$3.53Mnew
EMREMERSON ELEC CO Stockcall26,900$3.53Mnew
CSCOCISCO SYS INC COMput50,000$3.42M0
CSCOCISCO SYS INC COMcall50,000$3.42M0
BACBANK OF AMER CORP COMput65,000$3.35M+45,000
BACBANK OF AMER CORP COMcall65,000$3.35M+45,000
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput10,000$3.26M0
MSMORGAN STANLEY COMput20,000$3.18M+10,000
MSMORGAN STANLEY COMcall20,000$3.18M+10,000
WMTWALMART INC COMput30,000$3.09M0
WMTWALMART INC COMcall30,000$3.09M0
ECLECOLAB INC Stockput11,100$3.04Mnew
ECLECOLAB INC Stockcall11,100$3.04Mnew
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall5,000$3M0
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP COMput25,000$2.82M+15,000
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP COMcall25,000$2.82M+15,000
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC COMput25,000$2.77Mnew
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC COMcall25,000$2.77Mnew
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFcall50,000$2.67M+5,000
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC Stockcall25,300$2.44Mnew
CATCATERPILLAR INC COMput5,000$2.39M-20,000
CATCATERPILLAR INC COMcall5,000$2.39M-20,000
BUDANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NV ADRput40,000$2.38Mnew
BUDANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NV ADRcall40,000$2.38Mnew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall10,000$2.2M0
LOWLOWES COS INC COMput8,700$2.19Mnew
LOWLOWES COS INC COMcall8,700$2.19Mnew
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP COMput10,000$2.13Mnew
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP COMcall10,000$2.13Mnew
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC COMput10,000$2.05Mnew
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC COMcall10,000$2.05Mnew
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. Stockput30,000$1.93Mnew
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. Stockcall30,000$1.93Mnew
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC Stockput25,000$1.92M-25,000
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC Stockcall25,000$1.92M-25,000
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INC Stockput21,800$1.92M-6,000
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INC Stockcall21,700$1.91M-6,100
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INC Stockput9,700$1.83Mnew
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INC Stockcall9,700$1.83Mnew
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput20,000$1.79M0
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall20,000$1.79M0
BXBLACKSTONE INC COMput10,000$1.71Mnew
BXBLACKSTONE INC COMcall10,000$1.71Mnew
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO COMput20,000$1.68Mnew
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO COMcall20,000$1.68Mnew
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORP COMput30,000$1.67Mnew
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORP COMcall30,000$1.67Mnew
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC Stockput40,000$1.57M0
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC Stockcall40,000$1.57M0
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION COMcall10,000$1.55Mnew
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS COMcall15,000$1.42Mnew
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMput32,600$1.38M+2,600
CARAVIS BUDGET GROUP INC COMput8,500$1.36Mnew
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFcall15,000$1.34Mnew
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INC Stockput12,000$1.24Mnew
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INC Stockcall12,000$1.24Mnew
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC Stockput9,900$1.24Mnew
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC Stockcall9,900$1.24Mnew
EOGEOG RES INC Stockput10,400$1.17Mnew
EOGEOG RES INC Stockcall10,400$1.17Mnew
AAPLAPPLE INC COMcall4,500$1.15Mnew
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANY Stockput21,000$1.02Mnew

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T35,836$22.1Mshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC10,000$10.3Mput
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC60,600$9.8Mput
AVGOBROADCOM INC35,000$9.65Mcall
RHRH35,000$6.62Mput
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP70,000$6.41Mput
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP70,000$6.41Mcall
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD39,330$4.46Mshares
CVSCVS HEALTH CORP50,000$3.45Mput
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC20,000$3.23Mcall
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP10,000$3.23Mcall
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC40,000$3.1Mput
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC40,000$3.1Mcall
NOWSERVICENOW INC2,715$2.79Mshares
MOMOHELLO GROUP INC295,500$2.49Mshares
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC50,400$2.47Mput
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC12,000$2.19Mshares
GRMNGARMIN LTD10,400$2.17Mput
GRMNGARMIN LTD10,400$2.17Mcall
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC18,000$2Mshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES14,500$1.97Mshares
RHRH9,303$1.76Mshares
QFINQFIN HOLDINGS INC40,200$1.74Mshares
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC34,300$1.68Mcall
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTD18,000$1.64Mshares
RDDTREDDIT INC10,000$1.51Mput
RDDTREDDIT INC10,000$1.51Mcall
GTLSCHART INDS INC8,800$1.45Mshares
EDUNEW ORIENTAL ED & TECHNOLOGY25,800$1.39Mput
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY15,100$1.2Mshares
CPNGCOUPANG INC38,700$1.16Mshares
EDUNEW ORIENTAL ED & TECHNOLOGY20,820$1.12Mshares
AAPLAPPLE INC5,386$1.11Mshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC4,762$1.07Mshares
RLRALPH LAUREN CORP3,800$1.04Mshares
FDXFEDEX CORP4,200$955Kput
FDXFEDEX CORP4,200$955Kcall
SRRKSCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORP26,000$921Kshares
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC4,700$852Kshares
BTXBLACKROCK TECH AND PRIVATE E76,667$563Kshares
GRMNGARMIN LTD2,227$465Kshares
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR775$428Kshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP3,806$410Kshares
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INC8,000$399Kshares
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INC8,500$393Kput
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INC8,500$393Kcall
ZHZHIHU INC82,700$329Kshares
FDXFEDEX CORP1,060$241Kshares
ASAMER SPORTS INC6,000$233Kshares
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST811$226Kshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC289$213Kshares
ALABASTERA LABS INC2,300$208Kput
ALABASTERA LABS INC2,300$208Kcall
PIONEER MUNICIPAL HIGH INCO…PIONEER MUNICIPAL HIGH INCOME11,032$101Kshares
PIONEER MUNICIPAL HIGH INCO…PIONEER MUNICIPAL HIGH INCOME10,726$89Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004756 base2025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set