Skip to content

Dupree Financial Group, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1989251, LEXINGTON, KY

Dupree Financial Group, LLC reported $248,459,501 across 71 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-23. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.46% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000464

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$248M
Holdings
71
Top 10 weight
47.46%
New
6
Sold out
15

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BRK-Badded+8,310$3.98M
BXnew+32,843$3.78M
DKSnew+18,543$3.68M
MUnew+5,272$1.78M
NBISadded+7,909$821K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BTIreduced-126,961-$7.42M
UPSreduced-65,912-$6.48M
BENexited-262,922-$6.28M
CINFreduced-36,249-$5.7M
SYFexited-55,493-$4.63M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000464, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $248,459,501, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 126,459 shares; 2025Q1: 270,891 shares; 2025Q2: 223,309 shares; 2025Q3: 348,276 shares; 2025Q4: 349,769 shares; 2026Q1: 290,007 shares 290,007$14.6M5.86%-59,762Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 89,541 shares; 2025Q2: 188,659 shares; 2025Q3: 390,272 shares; 2025Q4: 391,352 shares; 2026Q1: 298,462 shares 298,462$14M5.65%-92,890Timeline
AGNCAGNC INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,100,042 shares; 2025Q1: 2,015,187 shares; 2025Q2: 2,214,036 shares; 2025Q3: 1,796,909 shares; 2025Q4: 1,470,773 shares; 2026Q1: 1,393,804 shares 1,393,804$14M5.63%-76,969Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 504,381 shares; 2025Q1: 408,485 shares; 2025Q2: 332,255 shares; 2025Q3: 309,768 shares; 2025Q4: 252,634 shares; 2026Q1: 250,865 shares 250,865$13.6M5.47%-1,769Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,928 shares; 2025Q1: 8,077 shares; 2025Q2: 7,670 shares; 2025Q3: 8,265 shares; 2025Q4: 16,035 shares; 2026Q1: 24,345 shares 24,345$11.7M4.7%+8,310Timeline
EGEVEREST GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,911 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,380 shares; 2025Q4: 35,226 shares; 2026Q1: 35,075 shares 35,075$11.5M4.61%-151Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 51,169 shares; 2025Q1: 51,762 shares; 2025Q2: 50,845 shares; 2025Q3: 53,153 shares; 2025Q4: 53,589 shares; 2026Q1: 52,961 shares 52,961$11M4.41%-628Timeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 405,566 shares; 2025Q1: 319,374 shares; 2025Q2: 315,447 shares; 2025Q3: 470,508 shares; 2025Q4: 472,332 shares; 2026Q1: 474,512 shares 474,512$10M4.04%+2,180Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 389,326 shares; 2025Q1: 393,460 shares; 2025Q2: 314,969 shares; 2025Q3: 290,491 shares; 2025Q4: 290,937 shares; 2026Q1: 163,976 shares 163,976$9.59M3.86%-126,961Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,443 shares; 2025Q1: 11,405 shares; 2025Q2: 11,117 shares; 2025Q3: 11,602 shares; 2025Q4: 38,186 shares; 2026Q1: 38,696 shares 38,696$8.06M3.24%+510Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,153 shares; 2025Q1: 12,239 shares; 2025Q2: 22,226 shares; 2025Q3: 22,537 shares; 2025Q4: 13,943 shares; 2026Q1: 13,880 shares 13,880$7.47M3.01%-63Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 97,076 shares; 2026Q1: 96,567 shares 96,567$6.99M2.81%-509Timeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 208,384 shares; 2025Q1: 209,442 shares; 2025Q2: 211,706 shares; 2025Q3: 165,112 shares; 2025Q4: 166,534 shares; 2026Q1: 168,474 shares 168,474$6.72M2.71%+1,940Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 386,941 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 199,226 shares; 2026Q1: 193,137 shares 193,137$6.48M2.61%-6,089Timeline
BXMTBLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 275,716 shares; 2025Q1: 278,412 shares; 2025Q2: 288,208 shares; 2025Q3: 299,531 shares; 2025Q4: 306,423 shares; 2026Q1: 310,166 shares 310,166$5.94M2.39%+3,743Timeline
MMACYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 524,446 shares; 2025Q3: 810,473 shares; 2025Q4: 323,606 shares; 2026Q1: 327,954 shares 327,954$5.93M2.39%+4,348Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 96,302 shares; 2025Q1: 145,973 shares; 2025Q2: 119,642 shares; 2025Q3: 123,385 shares; 2025Q4: 125,263 shares; 2026Q1: 85,945 shares 85,945$5.26M2.12%-39,318Timeline
OXMOXFORD INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 131,369 shares; 2026Q1: 133,897 shares 133,897$5.16M2.08%+2,528Timeline
ASOACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 60,744 shares; 2025Q2: 123,351 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 89,791 shares; 2026Q1: 90,170 shares 90,170$5.09M2.05%+379Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,613 shares; 2025Q1: 19,388 shares; 2025Q2: 18,818 shares; 2025Q3: 19,427 shares; 2025Q4: 19,355 shares; 2026Q1: 19,412 shares 19,412$4.93M1.98%+57Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,445 shares; 2025Q1: 6,104 shares; 2025Q2: 3,726 shares; 2025Q3: 2,937 shares; 2025Q4: 2,914 shares; 2026Q1: 2,844 shares 2,844$4.92M1.98%-70Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 58,759 shares; 2025Q3: 59,053 shares; 2025Q4: 59,046 shares; 2026Q1: 31,619 shares 31,619$4.57M1.84%-27,427Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 100,828 shares; 2025Q1: 101,823 shares; 2025Q2: 83,456 shares; 2025Q3: 86,389 shares; 2025Q4: 88,502 shares; 2026Q1: 62,015 shares 62,015$4.21M1.7%-26,487Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 216,841 shares; 2025Q1: 218,990 shares; 2025Q2: 173,808 shares; 2025Q3: 178,377 shares; 2025Q4: 179,009 shares; 2026Q1: 142,595 shares 142,595$4.13M1.66%-36,414Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 52,674 shares; 2025Q1: 52,970 shares; 2025Q2: 75,911 shares; 2025Q3: 59,979 shares; 2025Q4: 60,713 shares; 2026Q1: 24,464 shares 24,464$3.85M1.55%-36,249Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 48,512 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,740 shares; 2025Q4: 104,383 shares; 2026Q1: 38,471 shares 38,471$3.78M1.52%-65,912Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,843 shares 32,843$3.78M1.52%newTimeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,543 shares 18,543$3.68M1.48%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,905 shares; 2025Q1: 19,890 shares; 2025Q2: 19,586 shares; 2025Q3: 10,476 shares; 2025Q4: 10,459 shares; 2026Q1: 10,337 shares 10,337$3.49M1.41%-122Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,160 shares; 2025Q1: 16,996 shares; 2025Q2: 16,901 shares; 2025Q3: 17,270 shares; 2025Q4: 16,308 shares; 2026Q1: 16,120 shares 16,120$3.47M1.4%-188Timeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 166,296 shares; 2026Q1: 168,655 shares 168,655$2.65M1.07%+2,359Timeline
FNDFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 43,289 shares; 2025Q1: 42,991 shares; 2025Q2: 39,711 shares; 2025Q3: 42,848 shares; 2025Q4: 41,823 shares; 2026Q1: 38,996 shares 38,996$1.91M0.77%-2,827Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,999 shares; 2026Q1: 17,908 shares 17,908$1.86M0.75%+7,909Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,272 shares 5,272$1.78M0.72%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,686 shares; 2025Q1: 11,223 shares; 2025Q2: 10,384 shares; 2025Q3: 11,055 shares; 2025Q4: 10,813 shares; 2026Q1: 9,800 shares 9,800$1.66M0.67%-1,013Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,268 shares; 2025Q1: 7,959 shares; 2025Q2: 7,720 shares; 2025Q3: 7,502 shares; 2025Q4: 7,727 shares; 2026Q1: 7,400 shares 7,400$1.42M0.57%-327Timeline
TSSITSS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 96,786 shares; 2026Q1: 94,274 shares 94,274$1.23M0.49%-2,512Timeline
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51,400 shares; 2026Q1: 51,359 shares 51,359$1.22M0.49%-41Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,644 shares; 2025Q1: 1,649 shares; 2025Q2: 1,628 shares; 2025Q3: 1,863 shares; 2025Q4: 1,542 shares; 2026Q1: 1,576 shares 1,576$942K0.38%+34Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,378 shares; 2025Q1: 6,143 shares; 2025Q2: 6,012 shares; 2025Q3: 5,790 shares; 2025Q4: 5,754 shares; 2026Q1: 5,591 shares 5,591$847K0.34%-163Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,840 shares; 2025Q1: 1,620 shares; 2025Q2: 2,033 shares; 2025Q3: 2,145 shares; 2025Q4: 1,783 shares; 2026Q1: 2,262 shares 2,262$837K0.34%+479Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,644 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,563 shares; 2025Q3: 2,969 shares; 2025Q4: 2,809 shares; 2026Q1: 4,798 shares 4,798$837K0.34%+1,989Timeline
SPHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,164 shares; 2025Q1: 11,165 shares; 2025Q2: 11,008 shares; 2025Q3: 11,393 shares; 2025Q4: 10,927 shares; 2026Q1: 10,535 shares 10,535$792K0.32%-392Timeline
AXTIAXT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,778 shares 13,778$785K0.32%newTimeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,483 shares; 2025Q1: 18,483 shares; 2025Q2: 18,483 shares; 2025Q3: 18,483 shares; 2025Q4: 18,483 shares; 2026Q1: 18,483 shares 18,483$759K0.31%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,539 shares; 2025Q1: 2,539 shares; 2025Q2: 2,539 shares; 2025Q3: 2,676 shares; 2025Q4: 2,529 shares; 2026Q1: 2,472 shares 2,472$727K0.29%-57Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,218 shares; 2025Q1: 6,148 shares; 2025Q2: 5,992 shares; 2025Q3: 5,918 shares; 2025Q4: 5,847 shares; 2026Q1: 5,715 shares 5,715$710K0.29%-132Timeline
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,179 shares 8,179$692K0.28%newTimeline
HUTHUT 8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,368 shares 14,368$674K0.27%newTimeline
INODINNODATA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,400 shares; 2026Q1: 17,376 shares 17,376$671K0.27%-24Timeline
GNRSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,343 shares; 2025Q1: 9,202 shares; 2025Q2: 9,045 shares; 2025Q3: 8,902 shares; 2025Q4: 8,689 shares; 2026Q1: 8,473 shares 8,473$633K0.25%-216Timeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,086 shares; 2025Q1: 14,541 shares; 2025Q2: 14,315 shares; 2025Q3: 13,916 shares; 2025Q4: 14,135 shares; 2026Q1: 13,846 shares 13,846$632K0.25%-289Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 583 shares; 2025Q1: 581 shares; 2025Q2: 610 shares; 2025Q3: 610 shares; 2025Q4: 595 shares; 2026Q1: 620 shares 620$570K0.23%+25Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,756 shares; 2025Q1: 3,302 shares; 2025Q2: 4,220 shares; 2025Q3: 4,110 shares; 2025Q4: 4,065 shares; 2026Q1: 3,890 shares 3,890$562K0.23%-175Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,924 shares; 2025Q1: 4,769 shares; 2025Q2: 4,748 shares; 2025Q3: 4,458 shares; 2025Q4: 4,458 shares; 2026Q1: 4,458 shares 4,458$536K0.22%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,954 shares; 2025Q1: 2,948 shares; 2025Q2: 2,948 shares; 2025Q3: 2,782 shares; 2025Q4: 2,782 shares; 2026Q1: 2,782 shares 2,782$432K0.17%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,204 shares; 2025Q1: 1,204 shares; 2025Q2: 1,204 shares; 2025Q3: 1,282 shares; 2025Q4: 1,235 shares; 2026Q1: 1,205 shares 1,205$396K0.16%-30Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,253 shares; 2025Q1: 1,253 shares; 2025Q2: 1,179 shares; 2025Q3: 1,205 shares; 2025Q4: 1,057 shares; 2026Q1: 1,195 shares 1,195$370K0.15%+138Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 27,791 shares; 2025Q1: 2,806 shares; 2025Q2: 2,580 shares; 2025Q3: 2,561 shares; 2025Q4: 2,561 shares; 2026Q1: 2,484 shares 2,484$361K0.15%-77Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,117 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,311 shares; 2025Q4: 1,241 shares; 2026Q1: 1,206 shares 1,206$346K0.14%-35Timeline
DFARDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,290 shares; 2025Q1: 15,307 shares; 2025Q2: 14,821 shares; 2025Q3: 14,454 shares; 2025Q4: 14,038 shares; 2026Q1: 13,497 shares 13,497$319K0.13%-541Timeline
SRSPIRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,391 shares; 2025Q1: 3,391 shares; 2025Q2: 3,391 shares; 2025Q3: 3,391 shares; 2025Q4: 3,391 shares; 2026Q1: 3,391 shares 3,391$307K0.12%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 354 shares; 2025Q1: 354 shares; 2025Q2: 354 shares; 2025Q3: 354 shares; 2025Q4: 3,140 shares; 2026Q1: 3,140 shares 3,140$302K0.12%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,141 shares; 2025Q4: 1,131 shares; 2026Q1: 1,131 shares 1,131$276K0.11%0Timeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,713 shares; 2025Q1: 3,628 shares; 2025Q2: 3,589 shares; 2025Q3: 3,541 shares; 2025Q4: 3,317 shares; 2026Q1: 3,365 shares 3,365$269K0.11%+48Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 412 shares; 2025Q2: 356 shares; 2025Q3: 368 shares; 2025Q4: 380 shares; 2026Q1: 386 shares 386$252K0.1%+6Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,376 shares; 2025Q1: 3,376 shares; 2025Q2: 3,239 shares; 2025Q3: 3,213 shares; 2025Q4: 3,214 shares; 2026Q1: 3,214 shares 3,214$244K0.1%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 281 shares; 2025Q1: 278 shares; 2025Q2: 207 shares; 2025Q3: 280 shares; 2025Q4: 280 shares; 2026Q1: 233 shares 233$233K0.09%-47Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,075 shares; 2025Q3: 2,013 shares; 2025Q4: 1,813 shares; 2026Q1: 1,813 shares 1,813$225K0.09%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 351 shares; 2026Q1: 313 shares 313$222K0.09%-38Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 648 shares; 2026Q1: 658 shares 658$211K0.08%+10Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INC262,922$6.28Mshares
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIAL55,493$4.63Mshares
IWMISHARES TR13,035$3.21Mshares
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO23,817$1.81Mshares
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI7,365$1.06Mshares
IRENIREN LIMITED19,619$741Kshares
GEGE AEROSPACE1,940$598Kshares
CHCOCITY HLDG CO2,971$354Kshares
GEVGE VERNOVA INC501$327Kshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS981$291Kshares
VBKVANGUARD INDEX FDS682$206Kshares
VELOVELO3D INC13,000$179Kshares
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC15,000$75Kshares
ONLORION PROPERTIES INC27,080$61.2Kshares
DVLTDATAVAULT AI INC15,000$9.78Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000464 base2026-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set