Skip to content

DT Investment Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1537621, CHADDS FORD, PA

DT Investment Partners, LLC reported $1,341,216,106 across 512 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 57.09% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001537621-26-000007

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.34B
Holdings
512
Top 10 weight
57.09%
New
18
Sold out
23

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VOadded+419,232$33.8M
IWFadded+168,957$21M
IVVadded+19,905$14.9M
MGKadded+135,649$11.9M
IWBadded+25,097$10.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IAUreduced-200,496-$15.1M
HONexited-10,887-$2.46M
SPYreduced-2,904-$2.17M
BILreduced-19,870-$1.82M
EFAreduced-15,132-$1.57M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001537621-26-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,341,216,106, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MRPMILLROSE PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 15 shares; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$451<0.01%0Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$444<0.01%0Timeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$410<0.01%newTimeline
BMBLBUMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$320<0.01%0Timeline
SBLKSTAR BULK CARRIERS CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9 shares; 2024Q4: 9 shares; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$225<0.01%0Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 227 shares; 2024Q4: 227 shares; 2025Q1: 227 shares; 2025Q2: 227 shares; 2025Q3: 227 shares; 2025Q4: 227 shares; 2026Q1: 227 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$215<0.01%-224Timeline
EDITEDITAS MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54 shares; 2024Q4: 54 shares; 2025Q1: 54 shares; 2025Q2: 54 shares; 2025Q3: 54 shares; 2025Q4: 54 shares; 2026Q1: 54 shares; 2026Q2: 54 shares 54$175<0.01%0Timeline
NTLAINTELLIA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10 shares; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$170<0.01%0Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$107<0.01%0Timeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,336 shares; 2024Q4: 2,838 shares; 2025Q1: 2,838 shares; 2025Q2: 2,039 shares; 2025Q3: 2,039 shares; 2025Q4: 2,039 shares; 2026Q1: 290 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$95<0.01%-283Timeline
CHPTCHARGEPOINT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$30<0.01%0Timeline
VAWVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares; 2026Q2: 0 shares 0$3<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC10,887$2.46Mshares
MBBISHARES TR4,701$446Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC7,293$334Kshares
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR5,002$79.2Kshares
BNTXBIONTECH SE500$44.4Kshares
CPRTCOPART INC804$26.7Kshares
IEXIDEX CORP136$25.8Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC563$19.8Kshares
FTVFORTIVE CORP217$12Kshares
SLVISHARES SILVER TR175$11.9Kshares
AOSSMITH A O CORP164$10.8Kshares
CRCRANE COMPANY52$8.89Kshares
AMTMAMENTUM HOLDINGS INC230$6Kshares
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC169$5.7Kshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC86$5.06Kshares
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRA46$3.34Kshares
XYLXYLEM INC25$2.99Kshares
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLC60$2.39Kshares
EMNEASTMAN CHEM CO28$2.14Kshares
CXTCRANE NXT CO52$2.11Kshares
AMCRAMCOR PLC31$1.23Kshares
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATED10$1.2Kshares
RHIROBERT HALF INC.33$839shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001537621-26-000007 base2026-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set