Skip to content

DSM CAPITAL PARTNERS LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1214639, Palm Beach Gardens, FL

DSM CAPITAL PARTNERS LLC reported $5,838,436,459 across 70 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-03. Its ten largest share positions make up 67.7% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003020

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$5.84B
Holdings
70
Top 10 weight
67.7%
New
32
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
APHnew+710,204$125M
KEYSnew+265,207$92.8M
DELLnew+211,754$91.4M
BKNGadded+500,446$89.2M
ATInew+441,048$86.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSFTreduced-694,046-$259M
Vreduced-441,701-$152M
AMZNreduced-631,517-$151M
INTUexited-309,394-$134M
NVDAreduced-505,196-$101M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003020, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $5,838,436,459, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,542,012 shares; 2024Q4: 6,130,416 shares; 2025Q1: 6,456,411 shares; 2025Q2: 6,212,104 shares; 2025Q3: 5,697,455 shares; 2025Q4: 5,524,019 shares; 2026Q1: 5,208,018 shares; 2026Q2: 4,702,822 shares 4,702,822$941M16.12%-505,196Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,590,446 shares; 2024Q4: 2,419,241 shares; 2025Q1: 2,397,860 shares; 2025Q2: 2,287,542 shares; 2025Q3: 1,738,180 shares; 2025Q4: 1,952,576 shares; 2026Q1: 1,761,877 shares; 2026Q2: 1,528,522 shares 1,528,522$546M9.36%-233,355Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,042 shares; 2024Q4: 5,108 shares; 2025Q1: 495,402 shares; 2025Q2: 896,897 shares; 2025Q3: 1,598,432 shares; 2025Q4: 1,676,167 shares; 2026Q1: 1,615,114 shares; 2026Q2: 1,414,647 shares 1,414,647$534M9.15%-200,467Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,188,878 shares; 2025Q1: 5,639,166 shares; 2025Q2: 5,015,294 shares; 2025Q3: 2,933,214 shares; 2025Q4: 2,783,018 shares; 2026Q1: 2,686,694 shares; 2026Q2: 2,632,116 shares 2,632,116$447M7.66%-54,578Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,730,666 shares; 2024Q4: 1,645,967 shares; 2025Q1: 1,467,910 shares; 2025Q2: 1,382,483 shares; 2025Q3: 1,651,420 shares; 2025Q4: 1,646,502 shares; 2026Q1: 1,541,875 shares; 2026Q2: 847,829 shares 847,829$316M5.42%-694,046Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,033,523 shares; 2024Q4: 2,830,170 shares; 2025Q1: 2,779,249 shares; 2025Q2: 2,725,964 shares; 2025Q3: 2,420,528 shares; 2025Q4: 2,363,635 shares; 2026Q1: 1,956,303 shares; 2026Q2: 1,324,786 shares 1,324,786$316M5.41%-631,517Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 820,787 shares; 2024Q4: 775,398 shares; 2025Q1: 803,192 shares; 2025Q2: 741,149 shares; 2025Q3: 684,662 shares; 2025Q4: 487,342 shares; 2026Q1: 501,154 shares; 2026Q2: 548,698 shares 548,698$309M5.29%+47,544Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 150,523 shares; 2024Q4: 151,382 shares; 2025Q1: 149,340 shares; 2025Q2: 196,991 shares; 2025Q3: 198,177 shares; 2025Q4: 283,208 shares; 2026Q1: 235,701 shares; 2026Q2: 191,962 shares 191,962$226M3.86%-43,739Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 836,552 shares; 2024Q4: 1,011,961 shares; 2025Q1: 892,102 shares; 2025Q2: 718,205 shares; 2025Q3: 878,070 shares; 2025Q4: 873,695 shares; 2026Q1: 769,737 shares; 2026Q2: 646,621 shares 646,621$174M2.98%-123,116Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 793,905 shares; 2025Q4: 805,398 shares; 2026Q1: 848,206 shares; 2026Q2: 825,061 shares 825,061$143M2.45%-23,145Timeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,174,778 shares; 2026Q2: 1,695,275 shares 1,695,275$134M2.29%+520,497Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 710,204 shares 710,204$125M2.14%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 184,665 shares; 2024Q4: 239,632 shares; 2025Q1: 613,698 shares; 2025Q2: 570,519 shares; 2025Q3: 561,052 shares; 2025Q4: 553,125 shares; 2026Q1: 376,098 shares; 2026Q2: 333,572 shares 333,572$125M2.14%-42,526Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,143,409 shares; 2024Q4: 2,537,391 shares; 2025Q1: 2,512,146 shares; 2025Q2: 2,625,476 shares; 2025Q3: 2,972,849 shares; 2025Q4: 2,831,670 shares; 2026Q1: 2,150,746 shares; 2026Q2: 1,564,094 shares 1,564,094$113M1.93%-586,652Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,877 shares; 2024Q4: 58,655 shares; 2025Q1: 55,462 shares; 2025Q2: 53,056 shares; 2025Q3: 615,885 shares; 2025Q4: 554,837 shares; 2026Q1: 777,056 shares; 2026Q2: 715,341 shares 715,341$105M1.8%-61,715Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 105,841 shares; 2026Q2: 196,967 shares 196,967$95.3M1.63%+91,126Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 230,048 shares; 2024Q4: 284,078 shares; 2025Q1: 279,198 shares; 2025Q2: 265,921 shares; 2025Q3: 263,468 shares; 2025Q4: 278,150 shares; 2026Q1: 271,858 shares; 2026Q2: 250,103 shares 250,103$93.9M1.61%-21,755Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,432 shares; 2025Q2: 18,567 shares; 2025Q3: 28,208 shares; 2025Q4: 23,353 shares; 2026Q1: 22,797 shares; 2026Q2: 523,243 shares 523,243$93.3M1.6%+500,446Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 265,207 shares 265,207$92.8M1.59%newTimeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 226 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 407,663 shares; 2025Q2: 1,435,296 shares; 2025Q3: 2,533,539 shares; 2025Q4: 2,355,093 shares; 2026Q1: 1,923,820 shares; 2026Q2: 1,359,135 shares 1,359,135$91.5M1.57%-564,685Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 211,754 shares 211,754$91.4M1.56%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 218 shares; 2024Q4: 235 shares; 2025Q1: 32,244 shares; 2025Q2: 83,175 shares; 2025Q3: 133,580 shares; 2025Q4: 1,304,137 shares; 2026Q1: 1,384,070 shares; 2026Q2: 1,239,364 shares 1,239,364$88.5M1.52%-144,706Timeline
ATIATI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 441,048 shares 441,048$86.9M1.49%newTimeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 156 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 355,538 shares; 2026Q2: 482,799 shares 482,799$86.8M1.49%+127,261Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,968 shares; 2024Q4: 46,098 shares; 2025Q1: 42,598 shares; 2025Q2: 42,037 shares; 2025Q3: 50,987 shares; 2025Q4: 44,571 shares; 2026Q1: 42,266 shares; 2026Q2: 158,437 shares 158,437$75.7M1.3%+116,171Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 394 shares; 2025Q4: 3,253 shares; 2026Q1: 144,331 shares; 2026Q2: 163,443 shares 163,443$75M1.29%+19,112Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 179,782 shares 179,782$70.9M1.21%newTimeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 560,755 shares; 2024Q4: 532,528 shares; 2025Q1: 460,824 shares; 2025Q2: 410,095 shares; 2025Q3: 306,719 shares; 2025Q4: 309,064 shares; 2026Q1: 432,363 shares; 2026Q2: 330,503 shares 330,503$64.3M1.1%-101,860Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 112 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 47,101 shares; 2025Q4: 326,267 shares; 2026Q1: 475,149 shares; 2026Q2: 598,708 shares 598,708$59.4M1.02%+123,559Timeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 262,656 shares 262,656$40.6M0.7%newTimeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,324 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,858 shares; 2025Q3: 3,977 shares; 2025Q4: 4,724 shares; 2026Q1: 564,349 shares; 2026Q2: 511,968 shares 511,968$21.9M0.37%-52,381Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 213,218 shares; 2024Q4: 207,926 shares; 2025Q1: 204,271 shares; 2025Q2: 192,953 shares; 2025Q3: 237,441 shares; 2025Q4: 219,859 shares; 2026Q1: 211,023 shares; 2026Q2: 34,237 shares 34,237$17.6M0.3%-176,786Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 188,859 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,405 shares; 2025Q4: 3,083 shares; 2026Q1: 3,282 shares; 2026Q2: 4,449 shares 4,449$8.85M0.15%+1,167Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 717 shares; 2024Q4: 3,289 shares; 2025Q1: 3,757 shares; 2025Q2: 4,506 shares; 2025Q3: 18,731 shares; 2025Q4: 18,906 shares; 2026Q1: 28,927 shares; 2026Q2: 25,544 shares 25,544$8.04M0.14%-3,383Timeline
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,068 shares; 2026Q2: 19,046 shares 19,046$4.96M0.09%-22Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 620,512 shares; 2024Q4: 530,037 shares; 2025Q1: 520,116 shares; 2025Q2: 450,536 shares; 2025Q3: 493,901 shares; 2025Q4: 477,371 shares; 2026Q1: 455,389 shares; 2026Q2: 13,688 shares 13,688$4.7M0.08%-441,701Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,313 shares; 2026Q2: 2,941 shares 2,941$876K0.02%+628Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,270,318 shares; 2024Q4: 1,349,087 shares; 2025Q1: 1,273,794 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,263 shares 1,263$734K0.01%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,011 shares; 2026Q1: 5,724 shares; 2026Q2: 4,931 shares 4,931$689K0.01%-793Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 670 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,596 shares; 2026Q1: 2,730 shares; 2026Q2: 1,940 shares 1,940$688K0.01%-790Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,229 shares 1,229$594K0.01%newTimeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 646 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,086 shares 2,086$543K0.01%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 805 shares; 2026Q1: 717 shares; 2026Q2: 1,529 shares 1,529$540K0.01%+812Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,883 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,403 shares; 2026Q1: 3,425 shares; 2026Q2: 4,462 shares 4,462$521K0.01%+1,037Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 357 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,992 shares; 2025Q4: 3,118 shares; 2026Q1: 3,313 shares; 2026Q2: 4,112 shares 4,112$470K0.01%+799Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,576 shares 1,576$429K0.01%newTimeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 101 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 766 shares; 2026Q1: 807 shares; 2026Q2: 1,155 shares 1,155$411K0.01%+348Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 470 shares 470$403K0.01%newTimeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 532 shares; 2024Q4: 34,211 shares; 2025Q1: 833 shares; 2025Q2: 675 shares; 2025Q3: 683 shares; 2025Q4: 70,639 shares; 2026Q1: 12,897 shares; 2026Q2: 3,131 shares 3,131$389K0.01%-9,766Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 148 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 547 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,002 shares 1,002$337K0.01%newTimeline
COHUCOHU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,466 shares 4,466$330K0.01%newTimeline
MTSIMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 807 shares 807$307K0.01%newTimeline
FORMFORMFACTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,907 shares 1,907$305K0.01%newTimeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,506 shares 1,506$293K0.01%newTimeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 377 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,532 shares; 2025Q4: 1,133 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 831 shares 831$283K<0.01%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 119,373 shares; 2024Q4: 122,163 shares; 2025Q1: 120,239 shares; 2025Q2: 101,782 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 615 shares 615$274K<0.01%newTimeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 304 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,056 shares 1,056$269K<0.01%newTimeline
BLLNBILLIONTOONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,229 shares 2,229$267K<0.01%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 342 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 339 shares 339$259K<0.01%newTimeline
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,882 shares 1,882$232K<0.01%newTimeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,227 shares 1,227$227K<0.01%newTimeline
FIGRFIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,131 shares 7,131$219K<0.01%newTimeline
SAILSAILPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,425 shares 14,425$211K<0.01%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 249 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 531 shares 531$211K<0.01%newTimeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,907,739 shares; 2024Q4: 2,431,164 shares; 2025Q1: 2,450,338 shares; 2025Q2: 2,528,477 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,374 shares 1,374$211K<0.01%newTimeline
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,415 shares 1,415$210K<0.01%newTimeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,069 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,264 shares 1,264$209K<0.01%newTimeline
KVYOKLAVIYO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,130 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,813 shares 13,813$209K<0.01%newTimeline
IOTSAMSARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,298 shares 6,298$204K<0.01%newTimeline
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,110 shares 11,110$99.1K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
INTUINTUIT309,394$134Mshares
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORP22,396$23.9Mshares
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC2,733$4.73Mshares
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED731,172$2.68Mshares
SSENTINELONE INC10,828$139Kshares
AVPTAVEPOINT INC11,614$110Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003020 base2026-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003020 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001568 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000664 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004385 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-002718 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001730 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-000460 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-011428 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-008379 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-004520 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-001426 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-009955 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-007319 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-004582 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-001730 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-011671 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-008593 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-005592 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-002403 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-014749 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-010692 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-006404 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-001763 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-011611 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-008489 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-004746 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-001740 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-010679 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-007910 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-004463 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-001804 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-011344 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-008484 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-005074 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-001913 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-010093 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-007580 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-004969 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-001591 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-021863 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-020077 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-017023 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-014189 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-011751 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-008731 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-005830 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-001613 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-14-011591 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-14-008545 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-14-005665 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-14-001977 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-13-009275 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-13-005756 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set