Skip to content

DRW Securities, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1481986, CHICAGO, IL

DRW Securities, LLC reported $3,780,835,934 across 1,204 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 20.4% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001481986-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$3.78B
Holdings
1,204
Top 10 weight
20.4%
New
567
Sold out
625

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GLDnew+99,098$39.3M
EWTnew+601,395$38.2M
IXUSnew+358,471$30.3M
INDAadded+481,624$26M
ETHUadded+399,265$21.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IBITreduced-3,123,355-$155M
DJTexited-3,881,857-$63.9M
ETHAreduced-2,553,284-$57.3M
SPYexited-77,723-$51.7M
FXIreduced-827,266-$31.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001481986-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,315,181,225, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SNYRSYNERGY CHC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,487 shares 19,487$36.2K<0.01%newTimeline
QNMEQUANOME TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,608 shares 38,608$34.4K<0.01%newTimeline
HCWBHCW BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 83,436 shares; 2025Q4: 35,281 shares 35,281$34.2K<0.01%-48,155Timeline
BBLGBONE BIOLOGICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,027 shares; 2025Q4: 23,576 shares 23,576$34.2K<0.01%+12,549Timeline
XOSXOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,361 shares 18,361$33.2K<0.01%newTimeline
COCPCOCRYSTAL PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,593 shares 33,593$32.9K<0.01%newTimeline
IMCCIM CANNABIS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,060 shares 23,060$32.1K<0.01%newTimeline
WOOFPETCO HEALTH & WELLNESS CO IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,423 shares; 2025Q4: 11,043 shares 11,043$31K<0.01%-5,380Timeline
NUWENUWELLIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,080 shares; 2025Q4: 17,662 shares 17,662$30.7K<0.01%-18,418Timeline
GRNQGREENPRO CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,418 shares 16,418$30.4K<0.01%newTimeline
XBIOXENETIC BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,824 shares 13,824$30K<0.01%newTimeline
TPSTTEMPEST THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,828 shares; 2025Q4: 10,447 shares 10,447$30K<0.01%-8,381Timeline
APTOFAPTOSE BIOSCIENCES INC COM NOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,761 shares; 2025Q3: 19,761 shares; 2025Q4: 19,761 shares 19,761$29.2K<0.01%0Timeline
CNETZW DATA ACTION TECHNOLOGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,262 shares 21,262$28.9K<0.01%newTimeline
IVVDINVIVYD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,124 shares 11,124$27.5K<0.01%newTimeline
SYBXSYNLOGIC INC COM NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,363 shares 24,363$27.3K<0.01%newTimeline
MTNBMATINAS BIOPHARMA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,374 shares 46,374$27.2K<0.01%newTimeline
NWTGNEWTON GOLF COMPANY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,918 shares 17,918$26.9K<0.01%newTimeline
PHIOPHIO PHARMACEUTICALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,636 shares 22,636$23.8K<0.01%newTimeline
CURXCURANEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 71,553 shares 71,553$23.7K<0.01%newTimeline
GITSGLOBAL INTERACTIVE TECHNOLOGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,124 shares 31,124$22K<0.01%newTimeline
SGLYSINGULARITY FUTURE TECH LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 53,489 shares; 2025Q4: 34,232 shares 34,232$22K<0.01%-19,257Timeline
HCWCHEALTHY CHOICE WELLNESS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 86,966 shares 86,966$21.8K<0.01%newTimeline
GEVOGEVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,907 shares 10,907$21.8K<0.01%newTimeline
AZIOAZIO AI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 58,878 shares 58,878$21.1K<0.01%newTimeline
CPHICHINA PHARMA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,423 shares 17,423$21.1K<0.01%newTimeline
SUNESUNATION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,273 shares 20,273$20.9K<0.01%newTimeline
CELZCREATIVE MED TECHNOLOGY HLDGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,101 shares; 2025Q4: 10,319 shares 10,319$20.2K<0.01%-4,782Timeline
CLSDQCLEARSIDE BIOMEDICAL INC COM NQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,136 shares 27,136$19.1K<0.01%newTimeline
AQBAQUABOUNTY TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 114,818 shares; 2025Q4: 20,298 shares 20,298$18.9K<0.01%-94,520Timeline
INTERACTIVE STRENGTH INCINTERACTIVE STRENGTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 61,880 shares; 2025Q4: 21,022 shares 21,022$18K<0.01%-40,858
CRISCURIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,646 shares 17,646$17.4K<0.01%newTimeline
JAGXJAGUAR HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 90,968 shares; 2025Q4: 17,823 shares 17,823$16.6K<0.01%-73,145Timeline
AZTRAZITRA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 61,823 shares 61,823$16.4K<0.01%newTimeline
IHTINNSUITES HOSPITALITY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,021 shares 12,021$16.1K<0.01%newTimeline
DSSDSS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,033 shares 16,033$14.9K<0.01%newTimeline
ETSELITE EXPRESS HOLDING INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,981 shares 26,981$13.3K<0.01%newTimeline
TOMZTOMI ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,558 shares 16,558$12.9K<0.01%newTimeline
BGIBIRKS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,960 shares 13,960$12.6K<0.01%newTimeline
CJMBCALLAN JMB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,296 shares 10,296$11.4K<0.01%newTimeline
OLBOLB GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,170 shares 16,170$10K<0.01%newTimeline
TOVXTHERIVA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,745 shares 41,745$8.78K<0.01%newTimeline
VRMEVERIFYME INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,155 shares 14,155$8.5K<0.01%newTimeline
ATERATERIAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,868 shares 11,868$8.25K<0.01%newTimeline
FBLGFIBROBIOLOGICS INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,348 shares 33,348$7.5K<0.01%newTimeline
PRHIPRESURANCE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,357 shares 10,357$7.38K<0.01%newTimeline
VTGNVISTAGEN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$6.62K<0.01%newTimeline
MSSMAISON SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,318 shares 18,318$5.82K<0.01%newTimeline
XAGELONGEVITY HEALTH HLDGS INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,154 shares; 2025Q4: 14,154 shares 14,154$4.26K<0.01%0Timeline
BINIBOLLINGER INNOVATIONS INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,316 shares 17,316$1.56K<0.01%newTimeline
FPAYQFLEXSHOPPER INC COM NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 242,606 shares 242,606$24<0.01%newTimeline
FTCHQFARFETCH LTD ORD SH CL A (CYM)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,000 shares; 2024Q4: 130,000 shares; 2025Q1: 130,000 shares; 2025Q2: 130,000 shares; 2025Q3: 130,000 shares; 2025Q4: 130,000 shares 130,000$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
WTS/CHICKEN SOUP FOR THE SO…WTS/CHICKEN SOUP FOR THE SOUL 11.…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,651 shares; 2024Q4: 16,651 shares; 2025Q1: 16,651 shares; 2025Q2: 16,651 shares; 2025Q3: 16,651 shares; 2025Q4: 16,651 shares 16,651$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
LKODLUKOIL PJSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,782 shares; 2024Q4: 34,782 shares; 2025Q1: 34,782 shares; 2025Q2: 34,782 shares; 2025Q3: 34,782 shares; 2025Q4: 34,782 shares 34,782$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ATADTATNEFT PJSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,114 shares; 2024Q4: 24,114 shares; 2025Q1: 24,114 shares; 2025Q2: 24,114 shares; 2025Q3: 24,114 shares; 2025Q4: 24,114 shares 24,114$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
TCSTCS GROUP HOLDING PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,354 shares; 2024Q4: 11,354 shares; 2025Q1: 11,354 shares; 2025Q2: 11,354 shares; 2025Q3: 11,354 shares; 2025Q4: 11,354 shares 11,354$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
TFF PHARMACEUTICALS INCTFF PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares 40,000$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
DIH HLDG US INCDIH HLDG US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,052 shares 13,052$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
VKCOMAIL.RU GROUP LTD.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,031 shares; 2025Q1: 15,031 shares; 2025Q2: 15,031 shares; 2025Q3: 15,031 shares; 2025Q4: 15,031 shares 15,031$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
MNODMMC NORILSK NICKEL JSC-ADR (DTC V…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,815 shares; 2024Q4: 55,815 shares; 2025Q1: 55,815 shares; 2025Q2: 55,815 shares; 2025Q3: 55,815 shares; 2025Q4: 55,815 shares 55,815$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
NOVOLIPETSKIY METALLURGICHE…NOVOLIPETSKIY METALLURGICHESKIY K…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,716 shares; 2025Q1: 16,716 shares; 2025Q2: 16,716 shares; 2025Q3: 16,716 shares; 2025Q4: 16,716 shares 16,716$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
PHORLPHOSAGRO PJSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,222 shares; 2025Q1: 15,222 shares; 2025Q2: 15,222 shares; 2025Q3: 15,222 shares; 2025Q4: 15,222 shares 15,222$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SVSTSEVERSTAL PAOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,540 shares; 2025Q1: 23,540 shares; 2025Q2: 23,540 shares; 2025Q3: 23,540 shares; 2025Q4: 23,540 shares 23,540$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SGGDSURGUTNEFTEGAS PJSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,905 shares; 2024Q4: 10,905 shares; 2025Q1: 10,905 shares; 2025Q2: 10,905 shares; 2025Q3: 10,905 shares; 2025Q4: 10,905 shares 10,905$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
X5 RETAIL GROUP N.V.X5 RETAIL GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,263 shares; 2025Q1: 13,263 shares; 2025Q2: 13,263 shares; 2025Q3: 13,263 shares; 2025Q4: 13,263 shares 13,263$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

The largest 100 of 139. All 139

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
IWMISHARES TR SHSput2,864,500$705M-1,126,900
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput536,400$330M+141,400
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHScall3,565,000$177M+683,600
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFput1,554,000$125M+929,000
ASMLASML HLDG NV STOKput99,000$106M+75,200
TSLATESLA INC COMcall170,600$76.7M+6,000
TSLATESLA INC COMput168,600$75.8M+28,300
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST GOLD MINERS ETFcall700,000$60M+600,000
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput183,700$49.9M+131,700
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR ADRput542,000$49.8M+417,500
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHSput982,000$48.8M-279,900
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall53,000$36.1M+49,600
QCOMQUALCOMM INC COMput198,700$34M+195,200
IWMISHARES TR SHScall137,500$33.8M-344,700
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR ADRcall349,500$32.1M+225,000
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC Stockcall574,000$29.2M+376,900
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput147,900$27.6M-4,800
AAPLAPPLE INC COMcall82,500$22.4M-46,600
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall103,200$19.2M-103,000
BPBP PLC ADRcall500,000$17.4M0
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMput196,700$16.7Mnew
TGTTARGET CORP Stockcall171,000$16.7M+164,900
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMput47,300$15.6Mnew
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall29,000$14M-14,900
ADIANALOG DEVICES INC COMput50,000$13.6Mnew
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput20,100$13.3M+18,000
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput66,100$11.7Mnew
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall74,200$11.5M-24,300
GOOGALPHABET INC COMcall36,300$11.4M+33,900
ASMLASML HLDG NV STOKcall9,800$10.5M+5,300
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput33,400$10.5M+6,300
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC Stockput200,000$10.2Mnew
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST CSI CHI INTERNETput270,000$9.19Mnew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall39,800$9.19M-113,000
SMEGFSIEMENS ENERGY AG COMMON STOCKput72,500$8.73Mnew
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMput40,100$8.59M+20,300
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockcall55,200$8.39M+35,600
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMput23,300$8.06M+15,900
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC COM CL Aput100,000$7.93M-6,300
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMcall22,700$7.86M-1,600
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput21,800$7.85M-762,500
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMcall23,200$7.26M+3,200
MCDMCDONALDS CORP COMput23,200$7.09M+22,400
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput13,900$6.72M+9,400
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUST S&P OILGAS EXPcall50,000$6.31Mnew
FXIISHARES TR CHINA LG-CAP ETFcall153,500$5.88Mnew
WMTWALMART INC COMput49,900$5.56Mnew
MCDMCDONALDS CORP COMcall17,900$5.47M+17,100
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSput17,500$5.32M-33,000
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC Stockput22,400$5.07Mnew
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMput4,500$4.84M-2,700
SSENTINELONE INC CL Acall296,300$4.44Mnew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput18,900$4.36M-21,700
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP COMput50,500$4.25M+15,300
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC Stockcall30,000$4.13Mnew
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall48,400$3.95Mnew
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMcall4,300$3.71M+3,700
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORP Stockcall105,000$3.62M-20,000
QCOMQUALCOMM INC COMcall20,900$3.57M-39,200
MRKMERCK & CO INC COMcall33,400$3.52M+27,900
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMcall13,500$2.89M-18,300
EIXEDISON INTL Stockput47,400$2.84Mnew
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall15,600$2.77Mnew
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMput3,100$2.67M+1,000
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC COMput11,800$2.45M+7,200
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC SPONSORED ADSput21,700$2.37M-3,700
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockput18,800$2.37M-169,800
ORCLORACLE CORP COMput12,100$2.36M-28,200
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC Stockcall9,900$2.17M+2,800
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INC Stockcall16,200$2.15Mnew
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockcall16,400$2.06M+5,500
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMput6,800$1.94M-491,100
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC STOKcall50,300$1.86M+38,400
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMput6,800$1.8M+5,600
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORP Stockput50,000$1.72Mnew
ADBEADOBE INC COMput4,900$1.71M+2,600
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUST S&P OILGAS EXPput12,500$1.58Mnew
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC COMcall7,500$1.56M-5,400
ADBEADOBE INC COMcall4,400$1.54M+1,400
VALVALARIS LTD CL Aput29,700$1.5Mnew
TFCTRUIST FINL CORP Stockcall30,400$1.5Mnew
ORCLORACLE CORP COMcall7,600$1.48M-3,400
BABOEING CO COMcall6,500$1.41M-3,100
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC Stockput6,400$1.4M+800
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I CL Acall55,000$1.33Mnew
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMcall1,200$1.29M-1,900
PPCPILGRIMS PRIDE CORP Stockput32,700$1.27Mnew
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC COMcall2,700$1.27M-2,300
BABOEING CO COMput5,800$1.26M+1,200
MRKMERCK & CO INC COMput11,000$1.16M+5,200
MSOSADVISORSHARES TR PURE US CANNABIScall234,900$1.11Mnew
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMcall4,100$1.09M+2,800
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMcall10,800$1.01M+7,900
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP COMcall5,900$1.01M-9,200
TGTTARGET CORP Stockput9,900$968K+4,600
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP COMput5,500$941K-8,800
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC COMput2,000$938K-120,300
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall1,400$924K-28,000
HEHAWAIIAN ELEC INDS INC MTN B COMcall74,600$918Knew
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMcall2,800$829Knew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 625. All 625

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SOXXISHARES TR740,300$201Mput
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC633,300$129Mput
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC873,331$116Mcall
DJTTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GRO3,881,857$63.9Mshares
VWSYFVESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S500,000$59.9Mcall
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T77,723$51.7Mshares
AMGNAMGEN INC123,500$34.8Mput
MDBMONGODB INC100,700$31.3Mput
MSTRSTRATEGY INC90,800$29.3Mput
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F400,000$21.7Mshares
IEMGISHARES INC247,780$16.3Mshares
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR259,900$15.6Mput
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR649,434$15.1Mshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP133,212$15Mshares
AMGNAMGEN INC49,400$13.9Mcall
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T19,000$12.6Mput
IEURISHARES TR164,707$11.2Mshares
ORCLORACLE CORP38,440$10.8Mshares
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION63,523$9.87Mshares
AAPADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC148,200$9.17Mput
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC45,000$9.07Mcall
EMXCISHARES INC129,879$8.8Mshares
SOXXISHARES TR30,121$8.17Mshares
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST23,318$7.6Mshares
EMBISHARES TR79,244$7.54Mshares
ROKUROKU INC74,600$7.46Mput
SOLZVOLATILITY SHS TR324,800$7.19Mput
INTCINTEL CORP208,700$7Mcall
AAALCOA CORP200,000$6.58Mput
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR72,080$6.43Mshares
WIXWIX COM LTD35,000$6.22Mcall
EWIISHARES INC117,707$6.14Mshares
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR42,200$5.89Mput
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC55,000$5.31Mput
NTRNUTRIEN LTD85,200$5.02Mshares
BITWBITWISE 10 CRYPTO INDEX ETF62,578$4.93Mshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC5,254$4.84Mshares
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW39,265$4.83Mshares
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORP28,292$4.81Mshares
AAALCOA CORP141,433$4.65Mshares
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC230,614$4.51Mshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW140,388$4.42Mshares
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC21,516$4.34Mshares
TAT&T INC151,649$4.27Mshares
EVRGEVERGY INC55,580$4.22Mshares
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC14,955$4.11Mshares
PFEPFIZER INC157,500$4.02Mcall
ACWXISHARES TR60,571$3.95Mshares
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INC34,382$3.94Mshares
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN23,686$3.87Mshares
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC87,887$3.86Mshares
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR14,926$3.85Mshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO33,451$3.82Mshares
CVNACARVANA CO9,500$3.6Mput
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS37,744$3.58Mshares
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORP27,016$3.26Mshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC21,900$3.25Mcall
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC66,364$3.25Mshares
XELXCEL ENERGY INC39,588$3.21Mshares
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORP7,500$3.19Mshares
SRESEMPRA35,580$3.18Mshares
CMSCMS ENERGY CORP42,100$3.06Mshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP100,000$2.88Mput
WMBWILLIAMS COS INC43,980$2.79Mshares
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGY38,437$2.72Mshares
OKLOOKLO INC23,100$2.58Mput
SFSTIFEL FINL CORP21,458$2.44Mshares
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DEL85,846$2.43Mshares
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC61,311$2.39Mshares
PARRPAR PAC HOLDINGS INC67,124$2.39Mshares
ZZILLOW GROUP INC30,781$2.37Mshares
PSXPHILLIPS 6617,294$2.35Mshares
ETRENTERGY CORP NEW25,060$2.33Mshares
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR38,645$2.32Mshares
ZZILLOW GROUP INC29,800$2.29Mput
AEEAMEREN CORP21,872$2.28Mshares
IMOIMPERIAL OIL LTD18,000$2.27Mshares
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INC27,747$2.27Mshares
MTZMASTEC INC10,524$2.24Mshares
ATKRATKORE INC35,597$2.24Mshares
BBARRICK MNG CORP67,500$2.21Mput
SOLZVOLATILITY SHS TR100,000$2.21Mcall
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL63,600$2.2Mcall
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INC70,746$2.18Mshares
INFYINFOSYS LTD135,000$2.15Mput
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION19,935$2.12Mshares
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR66,700$2.1Mput
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC10,180$2.06Mshares
CCITIGROUP INC20,200$2.05Mcall
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW10,622$2.02Mshares
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR23,071$1.99Mshares
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANY40,712$1.98Mshares
EQIXEQUINIX INC2,514$1.96Mshares
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC4,600$1.94Mshares
FOXAFOX CORP30,582$1.94Mshares
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INC11,159$1.93Mshares
TRGPTARGA RES CORP11,150$1.88Mshares
OKLOOKLO INC16,382$1.83Mshares
AAPADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC29,041$1.8Mshares
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP IN26,864$1.76Mshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001481986-26-000001 base2026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set