Skip to content

DoubleLine ETF Adviser LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1959989, Tampa, FL

DoubleLine ETF Adviser LP reported $333,415,570 across 167 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 30.89% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000929638-26-000663

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$333M
Holdings
167
Top 10 weight
30.89%
New
46
Sold out
29

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMZNnew+81,463$18.8M
TSLAnew+38,999$17.5M
HDnew+13,921$4.79M
MCDnew+12,099$3.7M
BKNGnew+644$3.45M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LINexited-27,904-$13.3M
NEMexited-67,454-$5.69M
SHWexited-13,830-$4.79M
GOOGLreduced-13,507-$4.23M
VMCexited-13,729-$4.22M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000929638-26-000663, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $333,415,570, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 78,797 shares; 2025Q2: 82,876 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 81,463 shares 81,463$18.8M5.64%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,334 shares; 2025Q2: 39,678 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,999 shares 38,999$17.5M5.26%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,701 shares; 2024Q4: 31,714 shares; 2025Q1: 23,906 shares; 2025Q2: 20,632 shares; 2025Q3: 20,080 shares; 2025Q4: 17,125 shares 17,125$11.3M3.39%-2,955Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131,492 shares; 2024Q4: 103,779 shares; 2025Q1: 79,113 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 82,465 shares; 2025Q4: 85,284 shares 85,284$9.5M2.85%+2,819Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,676 shares; 2024Q4: 58,031 shares; 2025Q1: 42,436 shares; 2025Q2: 44,681 shares; 2025Q3: 43,389 shares; 2025Q4: 29,882 shares 29,882$9.35M2.81%-13,507Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,692 shares; 2024Q4: 34,862 shares; 2025Q1: 23,929 shares; 2025Q2: 35,846 shares; 2025Q3: 37,932 shares; 2025Q4: 41,432 shares 41,432$7.69M2.31%+3,500Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,503 shares; 2024Q4: 47,407 shares; 2025Q1: 34,417 shares; 2025Q2: 35,906 shares; 2025Q3: 34,855 shares; 2025Q4: 23,874 shares 23,874$7.49M2.25%-10,981Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,670 shares; 2024Q4: 10,599 shares; 2025Q1: 8,066 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,474 shares; 2025Q4: 8,604 shares 8,604$7.42M2.23%+130Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,718 shares; 2024Q4: 66,258 shares; 2025Q1: 52,624 shares; 2025Q2: 53,172 shares; 2025Q3: 56,529 shares; 2025Q4: 57,676 shares 57,676$7.36M2.21%+1,147Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,811 shares; 2024Q4: 56,106 shares; 2025Q1: 42,729 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 44,629 shares; 2025Q4: 45,571 shares 45,571$6.53M1.96%+942Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 394,094 shares; 2024Q4: 341,305 shares; 2025Q1: 282,344 shares; 2025Q2: 263,612 shares; 2025Q3: 257,353 shares; 2025Q4: 214,723 shares 214,723$6.19M1.86%-42,630Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119,614 shares; 2024Q4: 92,579 shares; 2025Q1: 70,252 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 74,321 shares; 2025Q4: 75,459 shares 75,459$5.28M1.58%+1,138Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,254 shares; 2024Q4: 37,223 shares; 2025Q1: 28,286 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,783 shares; 2025Q4: 30,412 shares 30,412$4.88M1.46%+629Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,357 shares; 2025Q2: 14,292 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,921 shares 13,921$4.79M1.44%newTimeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,517 shares; 2024Q4: 26,477 shares; 2025Q1: 21,734 shares; 2025Q2: 24,055 shares; 2025Q3: 23,439 shares; 2025Q4: 19,205 shares 19,205$3.92M1.18%-4,234Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,787 shares; 2024Q4: 7,608 shares; 2025Q1: 5,775 shares; 2025Q2: 5,346 shares; 2025Q3: 5,216 shares; 2025Q4: 41,293 shares 41,293$3.87M1.16%+36,077Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,010 shares; 2024Q4: 32,817 shares; 2025Q1: 24,899 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,277 shares; 2025Q4: 26,872 shares 26,872$3.86M1.16%-2,405Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,312 shares; 2024Q4: 42,599 shares; 2025Q1: 31,242 shares; 2025Q2: 29,642 shares; 2025Q3: 28,945 shares; 2025Q4: 33,845 shares 33,845$3.85M1.15%+4,900Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,407 shares; 2024Q4: 24,723 shares; 2025Q1: 18,657 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,585 shares; 2025Q4: 14,741 shares 14,741$3.77M1.13%+156Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,568 shares; 2024Q4: 29,904 shares; 2025Q1: 24,675 shares; 2025Q2: 22,964 shares; 2025Q3: 22,439 shares; 2025Q4: 46,545 shares 46,545$3.76M1.13%+24,106Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,895 shares; 2024Q4: 21,970 shares; 2025Q1: 17,769 shares; 2025Q2: 18,008 shares; 2025Q3: 19,148 shares; 2025Q4: 20,257 shares 20,257$3.75M1.12%+1,109Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,986 shares; 2024Q4: 97,588 shares; 2025Q1: 89,540 shares; 2025Q2: 100,588 shares; 2025Q3: 98,122 shares; 2025Q4: 123,736 shares 123,736$3.7M1.11%+25,614Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,385 shares; 2025Q2: 11,534 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,099 shares 12,099$3.7M1.11%newTimeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,531 shares; 2024Q4: 87,208 shares; 2025Q1: 84,280 shares; 2025Q2: 81,095 shares; 2025Q3: 79,075 shares; 2025Q4: 89,829 shares 89,829$3.66M1.1%+10,754Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,771 shares; 2024Q4: 6,785 shares; 2025Q1: 5,531 shares; 2025Q2: 3,921 shares; 2025Q3: 4,153 shares; 2025Q4: 4,770 shares 4,770$3.65M1.1%+617Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,180 shares; 2024Q4: 33,331 shares; 2025Q1: 26,694 shares; 2025Q2: 26,996 shares; 2025Q3: 28,608 shares; 2025Q4: 20,533 shares 20,533$3.6M1.08%-8,075Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,507 shares; 2024Q4: 42,596 shares; 2025Q1: 37,253 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41,185 shares; 2025Q4: 45,267 shares 45,267$3.58M1.07%+4,082Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 752 shares; 2025Q2: 623 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 644 shares 644$3.45M1.03%newTimeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 223,979 shares; 2024Q4: 179,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,850 shares; 2025Q2: 125,349 shares; 2025Q3: 121,961 shares; 2025Q4: 138,405 shares 138,405$3.44M1.03%+16,444Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,229 shares; 2025Q2: 22,793 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,212 shares 22,212$3.41M1.02%newTimeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,921 shares; 2024Q4: 85,105 shares; 2025Q1: 63,390 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 63,290 shares; 2025Q4: 57,690 shares 57,690$3.33M1%-5,600Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,073 shares; 2024Q4: 62,513 shares; 2025Q1: 50,771 shares; 2025Q2: 53,104 shares; 2025Q3: 56,309 shares; 2025Q4: 59,001 shares 59,001$3.33M1%+2,692Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,439 shares; 2024Q4: 59,811 shares; 2025Q1: 55,110 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 56,812 shares; 2025Q4: 61,229 shares 61,229$3.3M0.99%+4,417Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,268 shares; 2024Q4: 18,975 shares; 2025Q1: 15,025 shares; 2025Q2: 15,219 shares; 2025Q3: 14,821 shares; 2025Q4: 16,111 shares 16,111$3.27M0.98%+1,290Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,893 shares; 2024Q4: 23,947 shares; 2025Q1: 19,914 shares; 2025Q2: 18,458 shares; 2025Q3: 18,089 shares; 2025Q4: 22,923 shares 22,923$3.27M0.98%+4,834Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,991 shares; 2024Q4: 22,086 shares; 2025Q1: 18,272 shares; 2025Q2: 18,674 shares; 2025Q3: 19,737 shares; 2025Q4: 20,666 shares 20,666$3.2M0.96%+929Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,701 shares; 2024Q4: 21,903 shares; 2025Q1: 17,834 shares; 2025Q2: 17,536 shares; 2025Q3: 18,578 shares; 2025Q4: 19,275 shares 19,275$3.1M0.93%+697Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,047 shares; 2024Q4: 40,040 shares; 2025Q1: 32,189 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,481 shares; 2025Q4: 40,039 shares 40,039$3.07M0.92%+2,558Timeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,151 shares; 2024Q4: 11,311 shares; 2025Q1: 9,381 shares; 2025Q2: 8,834 shares; 2025Q3: 8,653 shares; 2025Q4: 13,557 shares 13,557$2.83M0.85%+4,904Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,149 shares; 2025Q2: 11,396 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,194 shares 11,194$2.7M0.81%newTimeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,209 shares; 2024Q4: 11,342 shares; 2025Q1: 9,165 shares; 2025Q2: 9,285 shares; 2025Q3: 9,866 shares; 2025Q4: 10,225 shares 10,225$2.65M0.8%+359Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,383 shares; 2024Q4: 26,044 shares; 2025Q1: 21,081 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,222 shares; 2025Q4: 25,577 shares 25,577$2.5M0.75%+1,355Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,040 shares; 2024Q4: 31,244 shares; 2025Q1: 25,167 shares; 2025Q2: 25,658 shares; 2025Q3: 27,226 shares; 2025Q4: 28,096 shares 28,096$2.5M0.75%+870Timeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,850 shares; 2025Q4: 63,336 shares 63,336$2.4M0.72%+56,486Timeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,524 shares; 2024Q4: 29,695 shares; 2025Q1: 24,454 shares; 2025Q2: 26,503 shares; 2025Q3: 28,187 shares; 2025Q4: 29,416 shares 29,416$2.28M0.68%+1,229Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,052 shares; 2024Q4: 34,639 shares; 2025Q1: 28,151 shares; 2025Q2: 25,461 shares; 2025Q3: 24,827 shares; 2025Q4: 30,744 shares 30,744$2.25M0.67%+5,917Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,714 shares; 2024Q4: 37,359 shares; 2025Q1: 30,656 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,597 shares; 2025Q4: 34,423 shares 34,423$2.15M0.65%+1,826Timeline
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,371 shares; 2024Q4: 63,699 shares; 2025Q1: 54,667 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 72,536 shares; 2025Q4: 76,682 shares 76,682$2.15M0.64%+4,146Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,772 shares; 2025Q3: 7,589 shares; 2025Q4: 9,788 shares 9,788$2.05M0.61%+2,199Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,222 shares; 2024Q4: 27,894 shares; 2025Q1: 22,484 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,889 shares; 2025Q4: 27,073 shares 27,073$2M0.6%+1,184Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,637 shares; 2024Q4: 75,183 shares; 2025Q1: 61,113 shares; 2025Q2: 62,282 shares; 2025Q3: 66,023 shares; 2025Q4: 69,006 shares 69,006$1.94M0.58%+2,983Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,260 shares; 2025Q2: 23,248 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,804 shares 22,804$1.92M0.58%newTimeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,556 shares; 2024Q4: 18,992 shares; 2025Q1: 15,254 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,622 shares; 2025Q4: 18,774 shares 18,774$1.89M0.57%+1,152Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,189 shares; 2024Q4: 106,710 shares; 2025Q1: 86,847 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 95,548 shares; 2025Q4: 108,691 shares 108,691$1.87M0.56%+13,143Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,252 shares; 2024Q4: 29,398 shares; 2025Q1: 24,529 shares; 2025Q2: 24,856 shares; 2025Q3: 26,395 shares; 2025Q4: 27,475 shares 27,475$1.85M0.55%+1,080Timeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,113 shares; 2024Q4: 15,251 shares; 2025Q1: 12,299 shares; 2025Q2: 12,470 shares; 2025Q3: 13,232 shares; 2025Q4: 13,759 shares 13,759$1.79M0.54%+527Timeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,098 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,480 shares 7,480$1.69M0.51%newTimeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,133 shares; 2024Q4: 10,231 shares; 2025Q1: 8,247 shares; 2025Q2: 8,384 shares; 2025Q3: 8,879 shares; 2025Q4: 9,201 shares 9,201$1.67M0.5%+322Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,278 shares; 2024Q4: 12,627 shares; 2025Q1: 10,316 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,879 shares; 2025Q4: 12,539 shares 12,539$1.66M0.5%+660Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,950 shares; 2024Q4: 21,064 shares; 2025Q1: 17,189 shares; 2025Q2: 17,409 shares; 2025Q3: 18,383 shares; 2025Q4: 19,075 shares 19,075$1.58M0.47%+692Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,857 shares; 2025Q2: 19,988 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,414 shares 19,414$1.58M0.47%newTimeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,530 shares; 2024Q4: 27,149 shares; 2025Q1: 22,105 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,705 shares; 2025Q4: 27,336 shares 27,336$1.57M0.47%+1,631Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,343 shares; 2025Q2: 17,644 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,107 shares 17,107$1.56M0.47%newTimeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,658 shares; 2025Q2: 24,199 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,097 shares 24,097$1.54M0.46%newTimeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,218 shares; 2024Q4: 8,424 shares; 2025Q1: 6,817 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,001 shares; 2025Q4: 8,416 shares 8,416$1.53M0.46%+415Timeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,920 shares; 2024Q4: 13,465 shares; 2025Q1: 10,996 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,671 shares; 2025Q4: 14,055 shares 14,055$1.47M0.44%+1,384Timeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,185 shares; 2024Q4: 58,343 shares; 2025Q1: 48,182 shares; 2025Q2: 44,912 shares; 2025Q3: 43,835 shares; 2025Q4: 55,630 shares 55,630$1.45M0.44%+11,795Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,753 shares; 2024Q4: 31,572 shares; 2025Q1: 25,445 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,412 shares; 2025Q4: 30,516 shares 30,516$1.42M0.43%+1,104Timeline
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,308 shares; 2024Q4: 24,542 shares; 2025Q1: 19,818 shares; 2025Q2: 20,119 shares; 2025Q3: 21,346 shares; 2025Q4: 22,496 shares 22,496$1.42M0.43%+1,150Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,419 shares; 2025Q2: 4,699 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,571 shares 4,571$1.42M0.43%newTimeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,717 shares; 2025Q2: 5,029 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,962 shares 4,962$1.38M0.42%newTimeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,285 shares; 2024Q4: 11,780 shares; 2025Q1: 9,562 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,697 shares; 2025Q4: 11,218 shares 11,218$1.38M0.41%+521Timeline
FOXFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,084 shares; 2024Q4: 19,963 shares; 2025Q1: 16,480 shares; 2025Q2: 15,326 shares; 2025Q3: 14,910 shares; 2025Q4: 21,248 shares 21,248$1.38M0.41%+6,338Timeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,712 shares; 2025Q2: 4,907 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,777 shares 4,777$1.37M0.41%newTimeline
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,681 shares; 2024Q4: 7,738 shares; 2025Q1: 6,236 shares; 2025Q2: 6,329 shares; 2025Q3: 6,728 shares; 2025Q4: 6,943 shares 6,943$1.34M0.4%+215Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,830 shares; 2025Q2: 6,877 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,675 shares 6,675$1.2M0.36%newTimeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,173 shares; 2025Q2: 8,950 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,817 shares 8,817$1.2M0.36%newTimeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,979 shares; 2024Q4: 50,242 shares; 2025Q1: 40,786 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 46,424 shares; 2025Q4: 48,915 shares 48,915$1.19M0.36%+2,491Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 395 shares; 2025Q2: 357 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 339 shares 339$1.15M0.34%newTimeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,649 shares; 2024Q4: 8,878 shares; 2025Q1: 7,198 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,254 shares; 2025Q4: 8,231 shares 8,231$1.14M0.34%-23Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,287 shares; 2024Q4: 13,673 shares; 2025Q1: 11,092 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,869 shares; 2025Q4: 13,463 shares 13,463$1.13M0.34%+594Timeline
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,133 shares; 2024Q4: 39,237 shares; 2025Q1: 31,361 shares; 2025Q2: 28,465 shares; 2025Q3: 27,499 shares; 2025Q4: 34,399 shares 34,399$1.11M0.33%+6,900Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,013 shares; 2024Q4: 53,099 shares; 2025Q1: 43,261 shares; 2025Q2: 42,666 shares; 2025Q3: 45,432 shares; 2025Q4: 46,539 shares 46,539$1.1M0.33%+1,107Timeline
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,586 shares; 2024Q4: 4,624 shares; 2025Q1: 3,724 shares; 2025Q2: 3,777 shares; 2025Q3: 4,022 shares; 2025Q4: 4,174 shares 4,174$1.09M0.33%+152Timeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,507 shares; 2024Q4: 3,530 shares; 2025Q1: 2,886 shares; 2025Q2: 2,970 shares; 2025Q3: 3,090 shares; 2025Q4: 3,210 shares 3,210$1.08M0.32%+120Timeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,356 shares; 2024Q4: 8,411 shares; 2025Q1: 6,792 shares; 2025Q2: 6,899 shares; 2025Q3: 7,307 shares; 2025Q4: 7,581 shares 7,581$1.05M0.32%+274Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 92,671 shares; 2025Q2: 81,830 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80,222 shares 80,222$1.05M0.32%newTimeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 32,006 shares; 2025Q2: 27,763 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,704 shares 27,704$1.03M0.31%newTimeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,548 shares; 2024Q4: 41,021 shares; 2025Q1: 33,147 shares; 2025Q2: 33,559 shares; 2025Q3: 35,655 shares; 2025Q4: 36,523 shares 36,523$1.01M0.3%+868Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,072 shares; 2024Q4: 16,448 shares; 2025Q1: 13,375 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,623 shares; 2025Q4: 16,613 shares 16,613$974K0.29%+990Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,733 shares; 2024Q4: 14,113 shares; 2025Q1: 11,356 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,279 shares; 2025Q4: 13,954 shares 13,954$950K0.29%+675Timeline
SUISUN CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,369 shares; 2024Q4: 8,443 shares; 2025Q1: 6,963 shares; 2025Q2: 7,042 shares; 2025Q3: 7,480 shares; 2025Q4: 7,608 shares 7,608$943K0.28%+128Timeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,691 shares; 2024Q4: 36,035 shares; 2025Q1: 32,620 shares; 2025Q2: 35,604 shares; 2025Q3: 37,637 shares; 2025Q4: 41,638 shares 41,638$931K0.28%+4,001Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,640 shares; 2024Q4: 15,714 shares; 2025Q1: 12,719 shares; 2025Q2: 12,869 shares; 2025Q3: 13,658 shares; 2025Q4: 14,154 shares 14,154$911K0.27%+496Timeline
KIMKIMCO REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,147 shares; 2024Q4: 48,416 shares; 2025Q1: 39,227 shares; 2025Q2: 39,733 shares; 2025Q3: 42,105 shares; 2025Q4: 43,850 shares 43,850$889K0.27%+1,745Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,381 shares; 2025Q2: 5,822 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,740 shares 5,740$868K0.26%newTimeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,396 shares; 2024Q4: 18,517 shares; 2025Q1: 15,696 shares; 2025Q2: 17,087 shares; 2025Q3: 18,042 shares; 2025Q4: 19,050 shares 19,050$845K0.25%+1,008Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,436 shares; 2025Q2: 9,766 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,529 shares 9,529$830K0.25%newTimeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,868 shares; 2025Q2: 5,836 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,748 shares 5,748$828K0.25%newTimeline
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,577 shares; 2024Q4: 19,674 shares; 2025Q1: 15,931 shares; 2025Q2: 16,165 shares; 2025Q3: 17,173 shares; 2025Q4: 18,339 shares 18,339$820K0.25%+1,166Timeline
ZZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,705 shares; 2024Q4: 10,868 shares; 2025Q1: 8,863 shares; 2025Q2: 9,480 shares; 2025Q3: 9,995 shares; 2025Q4: 11,332 shares 11,332$773K0.23%+1,337Timeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,615 shares; 2024Q4: 7,659 shares; 2025Q1: 6,195 shares; 2025Q2: 6,273 shares; 2025Q3: 6,666 shares; 2025Q4: 6,916 shares 6,916$761K0.23%+250Timeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,289 shares; 2024Q4: 13,435 shares; 2025Q1: 11,077 shares; 2025Q2: 11,223 shares; 2025Q3: 11,929 shares; 2025Q4: 12,521 shares 12,521$759K0.23%+592Timeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,058 shares; 2024Q4: 50,557 shares; 2025Q1: 40,817 shares; 2025Q2: 40,768 shares; 2025Q3: 43,343 shares; 2025Q4: 41,443 shares 41,443$735K0.22%-1,900Timeline
REGREGENCY CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,646 shares; 2024Q4: 11,723 shares; 2025Q1: 9,478 shares; 2025Q2: 9,615 shares; 2025Q3: 10,183 shares; 2025Q4: 10,570 shares 10,570$730K0.22%+387Timeline
AGNCAGNC INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,760 shares; 2024Q4: 56,161 shares; 2025Q1: 51,449 shares; 2025Q2: 60,127 shares; 2025Q3: 63,536 shares; 2025Q4: 67,432 shares 67,432$723K0.22%+3,896Timeline
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,202 shares; 2024Q4: 50,538 shares; 2025Q1: 40,602 shares; 2025Q2: 40,850 shares; 2025Q3: 43,232 shares; 2025Q4: 44,886 shares 44,886$722K0.22%+1,654Timeline
UDRUDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,406 shares; 2024Q4: 21,589 shares; 2025Q1: 17,446 shares; 2025Q2: 17,731 shares; 2025Q3: 18,817 shares; 2025Q4: 19,539 shares 19,539$717K0.21%+722Timeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,339 shares; 2024Q4: 6,313 shares; 2025Q1: 5,092 shares; 2025Q2: 5,172 shares; 2025Q3: 5,492 shares; 2025Q4: 5,615 shares 5,615$711K0.21%+123Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,981 shares; 2025Q2: 2,653 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,504 shares 2,504$709K0.21%newTimeline
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,730 shares; 2024Q4: 7,913 shares; 2025Q1: 6,299 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,016 shares; 2025Q4: 7,743 shares 7,743$690K0.21%+727Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,929 shares; 2024Q4: 7,104 shares; 2025Q1: 5,780 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,440 shares; 2025Q4: 6,749 shares 6,749$681K0.2%+309Timeline
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,341 shares; 2024Q4: 22,598 shares; 2025Q1: 18,376 shares; 2025Q2: 18,720 shares; 2025Q3: 19,844 shares; 2025Q4: 21,059 shares 21,059$676K0.2%+1,215Timeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,983 shares; 2025Q2: 21,140 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,344 shares 21,344$652K0.2%newTimeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,529 shares; 2025Q2: 3,093 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,209 shares 3,209$651K0.2%newTimeline
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,363 shares; 2024Q4: 10,454 shares; 2025Q1: 8,432 shares; 2025Q2: 8,581 shares; 2025Q3: 9,056 shares; 2025Q4: 9,531 shares 9,531$643K0.19%+475Timeline
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,427 shares; 2025Q4: 46,823 shares 46,823$627K0.19%+9,396Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,068 shares; 2024Q4: 6,236 shares; 2025Q1: 5,036 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,903 shares; 2025Q4: 6,349 shares 6,349$621K0.19%+446Timeline
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,477 shares; 2024Q4: 3,507 shares; 2025Q1: 2,868 shares; 2025Q2: 3,060 shares; 2025Q3: 3,263 shares; 2025Q4: 3,441 shares 3,441$613K0.18%+178Timeline
REXRREXFORD INDL RLTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,702 shares; 2024Q4: 15,751 shares; 2025Q1: 12,874 shares; 2025Q2: 13,829 shares; 2025Q3: 14,650 shares; 2025Q4: 15,323 shares 15,323$593K0.18%+673Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,168 shares; 2025Q2: 972 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 972 shares 972$588K0.18%newTimeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,728 shares; 2025Q2: 11,353 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,260 shares 11,260$563K0.17%newTimeline
CUBECUBESMARTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,063 shares; 2024Q4: 16,190 shares; 2025Q1: 13,116 shares; 2025Q2: 13,385 shares; 2025Q3: 14,225 shares; 2025Q4: 14,776 shares 14,776$533K0.16%+551Timeline
NWSNEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,619 shares; 2024Q4: 17,007 shares; 2025Q1: 13,909 shares; 2025Q2: 12,907 shares; 2025Q3: 12,592 shares; 2025Q4: 17,792 shares 17,792$527K0.16%+5,200Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,367 shares; 2025Q2: 4,215 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,080 shares 4,080$521K0.16%newTimeline
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,525 shares; 2024Q4: 21,654 shares; 2025Q1: 17,560 shares; 2025Q2: 18,012 shares; 2025Q3: 19,082 shares; 2025Q4: 19,819 shares 19,819$520K0.16%+737Timeline
ADCAGREE RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,167 shares; 2024Q4: 7,213 shares; 2025Q1: 5,980 shares; 2025Q2: 6,471 shares; 2025Q3: 6,844 shares; 2025Q4: 7,138 shares 7,138$514K0.15%+294Timeline
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,357 shares; 2024Q4: 5,372 shares; 2025Q1: 4,455 shares; 2025Q2: 4,555 shares; 2025Q3: 4,840 shares; 2025Q4: 5,077 shares 5,077$512K0.15%+237Timeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,053 shares; 2024Q4: 27,911 shares; 2025Q1: 22,620 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,899 shares; 2025Q4: 29,115 shares 29,115$504K0.15%+2,216Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,687 shares; 2025Q2: 2,333 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,407 shares 2,407$500K0.15%newTimeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,956 shares; 2025Q2: 4,379 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,248 shares 4,248$498K0.15%newTimeline
FRFIRST INDL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,463 shares; 2024Q4: 9,499 shares; 2025Q1: 7,658 shares; 2025Q2: 7,757 shares; 2025Q3: 8,249 shares; 2025Q4: 8,565 shares 8,565$491K0.15%+316Timeline
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,118 shares; 2024Q4: 11,203 shares; 2025Q1: 9,019 shares; 2025Q2: 8,979 shares; 2025Q3: 9,604 shares; 2025Q4: 9,972 shares 9,972$488K0.15%+368Timeline
NNNNNN REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,113 shares; 2024Q4: 13,136 shares; 2025Q1: 10,856 shares; 2025Q2: 11,060 shares; 2025Q3: 11,719 shares; 2025Q4: 12,200 shares 12,200$483K0.15%+481Timeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,127 shares; 2024Q4: 10,297 shares; 2025Q1: 8,352 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,697 shares; 2025Q4: 10,357 shares 10,357$483K0.15%+660Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,680 shares; 2025Q2: 4,988 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,690 shares 4,690$482K0.14%newTimeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,682 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,684 shares 2,684$479K0.14%newTimeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,839 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,561 shares 2,561$471K0.14%newTimeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,995 shares; 2024Q4: 13,073 shares; 2025Q1: 10,535 shares; 2025Q2: 10,940 shares; 2025Q3: 11,608 shares; 2025Q4: 12,126 shares 12,126$446K0.13%+518Timeline
NVRNVR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 73 shares; 2025Q2: 65 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 61 shares 61$445K0.13%newTimeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,609 shares; 2025Q2: 7,632 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,752 shares 6,752$439K0.13%newTimeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,742 shares; 2024Q4: 17,239 shares; 2025Q1: 14,115 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,580 shares; 2025Q4: 18,117 shares 18,117$429K0.13%+1,537Timeline
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,655 shares; 2024Q4: 22,801 shares; 2025Q1: 18,612 shares; 2025Q2: 18,987 shares; 2025Q3: 21,630 shares; 2025Q4: 22,346 shares 22,346$402K0.12%+716Timeline
HRHEALTHCARE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,907 shares; 2024Q4: 26,036 shares; 2025Q1: 20,523 shares; 2025Q2: 20,633 shares; 2025Q3: 21,921 shares; 2025Q4: 22,741 shares 22,741$385K0.12%+820Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,412 shares; 2025Q2: 3,073 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,092 shares 3,092$380K0.11%newTimeline
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,002 shares; 2024Q4: 37,319 shares; 2025Q1: 30,239 shares; 2025Q2: 31,239 shares; 2025Q3: 33,038 shares; 2025Q4: 34,383 shares 34,383$375K0.11%+1,345Timeline
VNOVORNADO RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,836 shares; 2024Q4: 11,831 shares; 2025Q1: 9,668 shares; 2025Q2: 9,813 shares; 2025Q3: 10,386 shares; 2025Q4: 10,423 shares 10,423$347K0.1%+37Timeline
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,328 shares; 2024Q4: 11,640 shares; 2025Q1: 9,564 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,406 shares; 2025Q4: 12,341 shares 12,341$344K0.1%+935Timeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,386 shares; 2025Q2: 4,373 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,271 shares 4,271$325K0.1%newTimeline
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,874 shares; 2024Q4: 8,037 shares; 2025Q1: 6,425 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,418 shares; 2025Q4: 7,704 shares 7,704$323K0.1%+286Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,512 shares; 2025Q2: 3,069 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,904 shares 2,904$301K0.09%newTimeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,815 shares; 2025Q2: 4,351 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,465 shares 4,465$299K0.09%newTimeline
MRPMILLROSE PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,076 shares; 2025Q3: 7,521 shares; 2025Q4: 9,963 shares 9,963$298K0.09%+2,442Timeline
SBRASABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,740 shares; 2024Q4: 16,802 shares; 2025Q1: 13,784 shares; 2025Q2: 14,054 shares; 2025Q3: 14,829 shares; 2025Q4: 15,524 shares 15,524$294K0.09%+695Timeline
CUZCOUSINS PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,856 shares; 2024Q4: 10,935 shares; 2025Q1: 9,739 shares; 2025Q2: 9,930 shares; 2025Q3: 10,461 shares; 2025Q4: 10,866 shares 10,866$280K0.08%+405Timeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 926 shares; 2025Q2: 812 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 759 shares 759$268K0.08%newTimeline
KRCKILROY REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,531 shares; 2024Q4: 7,606 shares; 2025Q1: 6,203 shares; 2025Q2: 6,240 shares; 2025Q3: 6,621 shares; 2025Q4: 7,045 shares 7,045$263K0.08%+424Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 790 shares; 2025Q2: 682 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 612 shares 612$255K0.08%newTimeline
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,998 shares; 2024Q4: 10,172 shares; 2025Q1: 8,178 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,529 shares; 2025Q4: 9,726 shares 9,726$253K0.08%+197Timeline
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,692 shares; 2024Q4: 18,816 shares; 2025Q1: 15,195 shares; 2025Q2: 15,456 shares; 2025Q3: 16,360 shares; 2025Q4: 18,322 shares 18,322$236K0.07%+1,962Timeline
ZGZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,870 shares; 2024Q4: 3,908 shares; 2025Q1: 3,162 shares; 2025Q2: 3,064 shares; 2025Q3: 3,214 shares; 2025Q4: 3,245 shares 3,245$221K0.07%+31Timeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,625 shares 2,625$215K0.06%newTimeline
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,859 shares 10,859$49.4K0.01%newTimeline
NWLNEWELL BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,213 shares 13,213$49.2K0.01%newTimeline
ACHACCENDRA HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,789 shares 16,789$47K0.01%newTimeline
OPTUOPTIMUM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,833 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,833 shares; 2025Q2: 14,612 shares; 2025Q3: 15,622 shares; 2025Q4: 26,002 shares 26,002$42.9K0.01%+10,380Timeline
CYHCOMMUNITY HEALTH SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,693 shares; 2025Q4: 13,564 shares 13,564$42.3K0.01%-129Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
LINLINDE PLC27,904$13.3Mshares
NEMNEWMONT CORP67,454$5.69Mshares
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS CO13,830$4.79Mshares
VMCVULCAN MATLS CO13,729$4.22Mshares
ECLECOLAB INC15,105$4.14Mshares
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC6,512$4.1Mshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC48,019$3.74Mshares
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I13,304$3.63Mshares
NUENUCOR CORP26,423$3.58Mshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC87,638$3.44Mshares
CTVACORTEVA INC49,785$3.37Mshares
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER CO60,624$2.81Mshares
PPGPPG INDS INC26,096$2.74Mshares
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLC56,191$2.39Mshares
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMER10,304$2.25Mshares
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INC15,921$2.22Mshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC260,357$2.13Mshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC81,777$1.88Mshares
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRA29,547$1.82Mshares
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLD18,376$1.65Mshares
BALLBALL CORP32,214$1.62Mshares
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORP9,076$1.47Mshares
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV29,106$1.43Mshares
MOSMOSAIC CO37,019$1.28Mshares
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COS43,017$1.2Mshares
KKELLANOVA14,585$1.2Mshares
ALBALBEMARLE CORP13,332$1.08Mshares
EMNEASTMAN CHEM CO13,631$859Kshares
RYNRAYONIER INC8,768$233Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000929638-26-000663 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set